Winchester parkrun # 228 External Results
Winchester
16 Sep 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:04   Harry Badnell U18MUnattached    
218:27   Jack England  S25MWinchester17:2817:282.1 
318:31   Harry Stow  S25MUnattached18:3017:422.2 
418:38   Jonathan Darley PBS25MWinchester18:3818:213.0 
518:53   Andrew King SBV35MWinchester18:5318:117.1Click your Clock logo
618:56   Matt Grote  V40MWinchester17:1617:163.6 
719:04   Jack Morgans U18MUnattached    
819:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:14   Andrew Boutflower  V35MSouthampton TC18:4518:455.4 
1019:20   Theo Roberts  U15MWinchester18:4018:171.8 
1119:20   Chris Setters  V40MWinchester18:3018:306.3 
1219:21   Nick Ambler  V40MWinchester18:4518:424.1 
1319:24   Tom Menlove U18MUnattached    
1419:27   Bart Huby  V55MUnattached19:2019:208.9 
1519:33   Mark Langman SBS30MCLC Striders19:3318:336.6 
1619:33   James Locke U18MUnattached    
1719:37   Patrick Warburton SBV35MWinchester18:4917:542.8 
1819:40   Ben Frape U20MUnattached    
1919:41   Chris Collingwood PBV40MChineham Park19:4119:416.2 
2019:42   Paul Weston V50MUnattached    
2119:44   Adam Stachowiak  SENMUnattached18:0317:598.3 
2219:47   Robert Carter SBV45MWinchester19:4718:516.4 
2319:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2419:51   Stephen Lowy  V45MWinchester19:3119:308.7 
2519:54   Jamie Skeoch V35MUnattached    
2620:04   Steve Stratten S25MUnattached    
2720:05   James Riley S30MUnattached    
2820:06   Mike Hastie  S30MWinchester Fit20:0320:036.7 
2920:13   Joe Smith U18MUnattached    
3020:15   Neil Garwood V35MUnattached    
3120:18   Chris Helyar V40MUnattached    
3220:27   Lloyd Dickson  S30MWinchester18:2317:292.3 
3320:30   Paul Weeks V40MUnattached    
3420:35   Sean Locke V45MUnattached    
3520:45   Chris Darke V45MCharlo AC    
3620:46   Andrew Peden S30MUnattached    
3720:54   Lucas Silveira Stecanela S20MUnattached    
3820:54   Robert Hamlin PBV50MHatch Warren20:5419:296.8 
3920:55   JJ Heath-Caldwell  V55MWinchester20:3320:049.5 
4020:56   Matt Avery  V40MUnattached18:5918:498.3 
4120:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4220:58   Andrew James Robinson  V35MWinchester20:1019:1213.8 
4321:00   Kevin Frisby  V50MWinchester20:0119:219.4 
4421:06   Ed Tibbitts S25MUnattached    
4521:22   Henry Lucas SBU18MTri Team Wessex20:0017:592.5 
4621:29   Ben McManus S30MUnattached    
4721:41   Martin Hopkinson V55MUnattached    
4821:43   Drew K Forrest S30MUnattached    
4921:53   Matthew Johnson  S25MPoole AC20:3619:5210.2 
5021:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5121:58   Kent Langridge S30MUnattached    
5222:06   Paul Maton S25MUnattached    
5322:08   Andrew Taylor S30MUnattached    
5422:09   Peter Keane V35MUnattached    
5522:16   Archie Cunningham U11MUnattached    
5622:17   Sam Frape U18MUnattached    
5722:18   Samuel Good U15MUnattached    
5822:22   Ed Wilson V45MUnattached    
5922:28   Harry Webster U15MUnattached    
6022:33   Ram Thapa V45MUnattached    
6122:36   Graham Leslie Simpson V45MUnattached    
6222:40   Paul Cox  V40MWinchester20:0219:5610.8 
6322:40   Colin Burville  V50MWinchester21:2519:1410.2 
6422:41   Melissa Callister  V50WWinchester22:3322:3313.9 
6522:44   Tom Hillenbrand V45MUnattached    
6622:45   Chris Buller S30MUnattached    
6722:45   Andrew Willis V45MUnattached    
6822:47   Andy Teale S30MUnattached    
6922:51   Lionel Jones V55MUnattached    
7022:54   Jesse Duggal S30MUnattached    
7122:55   John Steven V45MUnattached    
7222:58   Tim Bissett SBV50MWinchester/Unattached22:4921:0313.9 
7322:59   Emma Carter  V45WWinchester21:3720:579.4 
7423:00   Ben Holliday U18MWorthy Runners    
7523:01   Steve Hodder S25MUnattached    
7623:08   Nancy Desmond V50WUnattached    
7723:09   Andy Thompson SBV55MUnattached23:0921:3210.3 
7823:10   Tom Aylward S30MUnattached    
7923:10   Stephen Cluett  V45MWinchester20:1520:1510.6 
8023:12   Leanna Wollacott S25WUnattached    
8123:13   James Ingham V40MUnattached    
8223:18   Stephen Lucas V35MUnattached    
8323:28   Oliver Taft S20MUnattached    
8423:32   Richard Spalding  V55MUnattached22:5222:2616.3 
8523:44   Uttam Rai V40MUnattached    
8623:50   James Sinderberry S25MUnattached    
8723:54   David Tracey V50MUnattached    
8824:03   Jon Camfield V45MUnattached    
8924:04   Emma Harris V35WUnattached    
9024:06   Nikki Ayriss S25WUnattached    
9124:08   Georgie Thomas V50WUnattached    
9224:08   Lee Gilbert  V40MUKRunChat22:3721:3712.7 
9324:09   Mark Coombes V45MUnattached    
9424:11   Nigel Hale V50MUnattached    
9524:11   Nick Winning  V60MUnattached21:3821:1913.2 
9624:13   Reuben Noot V45MUnattached    
9724:17   David Cornforth  V50MUnattached22:2322:1015.8 
9824:22   Richard Ferre V45MUnattached    
9924:24   Richard Drysdale S25MUnattached    
10024:25   Susan Wilkinson V40WUnattached    
10124:25   Sachit Rana S20MUnattached    
10224:26   John Diedrick V35MUnattached    
10324:26   Paul Eaton V55MUnattached    
10424:30   Holly Norwood S25WUnattached    
10524:35   Catherine Saunders V35WWorthy Runners    
10624:37   Lauren Smith S30WUnattached    
10724:42   Gordon Westley  V45MStubbington Green/Southampton22:5821:0315.3 
10824:44   Adam Stokes V35MUnattached    
10924:46   Tim Grey V50MUnattached    
11024:47   Max Downey S30MUnattached    
11124:49   Simon Kennedy V40MUnattached    
11224:50   John La Trobe Bateman V65MUnattached    
11324:51   Alan Magee PBV35MUnattached24:5124:5125.3 
11424:51   Paul Coverdale  V40MStubbington Green21:4221:1714.5 
11524:52   Derek Marshall V55MUnattached    
11624:53   MIles Taylor  U15MBanbury23:5923:5916.2 
11724:54   Paul Taylor  V50MHook Norton21:2120:417.3 
11824:55   Stu James V45MUnattached    
11924:55   Nikki Flannigan V55WUnattached    
12024:58   Louis Maguire-Lock U15MUnattached    
12124:59   Sweta Lee V35WWorthy Runners    
12225:01   Carol Pusey V60WUnattached    
12325:06   Christina Hutchings V40WUnattached    
12425:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12525:08   Sarah Regh SBS30WUnattached25:0824:2917.3 
12625:09   Steven Gomez V40MUnattached    
12725:09   John Borley V60MUnattached    
12825:11   Siobhan Dodds S30WUnattached    
12925:13   Linda Batchelor V50WUnattached    
13025:14   Chris Cousins V40MUnattached    
13125:14   Elise Gilbert V35WUnattached    
13225:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13325:16   Sarah Witt  V40WUnattached22:0220:489.2Click your Clock logo
13425:17   Nicky Hemsworth S30WUnattached    
13525:20   Sophie Gay S25WUnattached    
13625:23   Charles Broome V50MUnattached    
13725:24   Samuel Pearce  V40MUnattached24:5824:5823.5 
13825:31   Harry Gavins U18MUnattached    
13925:32   Molly Grote  U15WUnattached24:0124:0117.7 
14025:33   Louise Tilley V40WUnattached    
14125:37   Mikey Gomez U11MUnattached    
14225:37   Charlotte Prince-Rayner  U15WWinchester23:3323:1824.3 
14325:41   Peter Masters V35MUnattached    
14425:46   Lily Sullivan U15WUnattached    
14525:50   Peter Ryan  V60MIlford25:0420:2120.5 
14625:51   Sophie Williams S25WUnattached    
14725:52   Anna Horgan V35WUnattached    
14825:53   Luca Cascarini U15MUnattached    
14925:55   Steve Lovick V65MUnattached    
15025:57   Lucy Holliday V40WWorthy Runners    
15125:58   James Clay V60MUnattached    
15226:00   Francesca Bell S20WUnattached    
15326:02   Elle Tisch V40WUnattached    
15426:03   Tyson Gibson S25MUnattached    
15526:04   Tricia Meads SBV60WUnattached26:0425:3921.2 
15626:05   Alexis Politakis V35MUnattached    
15726:10   Annabel Hastie PBS30WWinchester Fit25:4922:2710.9 
15826:13   Timothy Sharpe V60MUnattached    
15926:21   Fenella Brooking U15WUnattached    
16026:23   Nathan Thomas V40MUnattached    
16126:25   Emma Jaine Montgomery V40WWinchester and District AC    
16226:27   Ewan Cable U18MUnattached    
16326:28   Aiden Furby  U11MWinchester24:1519:456.9 
16426:29   Stephen Pethen  V45MWinchester/Southern Counties Vets25:3525:3524.0 
16526:30   Paula Wilson V40WUnattached    
16626:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16726:39   James Smith S20MUnattached    
16826:44   Madeleine Wilson  U20WUnattached23:2222:3413.9 
16926:46   Claire Ruiz V35WUnattached    
17026:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17126:50   Rafferty Sullivan U18MUnattached    
17226:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17326:55   James Mitchell S30MUnattached    
17426:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17526:59   Jenny Grote  V40WUnattached22:1222:1213.2 
17627:00   Peter Bolger V50MUnattached    
17727:02   Sarah Watley S25WUnattached    
17827:16   Patrick Sullivan V50MUnattached    
17927:16   Timothy Cropley V50MUnattached    
18027:17   Clare Hawkins S30WUnattached    
18127:18   Yuka Edwards V55WUnattached    
18227:19   Bish Clow S20MUnattached    
18327:21   Chet Rana V45MUnattached    
18427:22   Debbie Quinn V55WUnattached    
18527:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18627:31   Darshayani Furby V40WUnattached    
18727:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18827:35   Alex Flanagan  SENWUnattached25:5625:5630.8 
18928:07   Scott Helyar U11MUnattached    
19028:11   Keith Softly V35MUnattached    
19128:15   Catherine Valentine S30WUnattached    
19228:16   Jackie Martin V35WUnattached    
19328:17   Charlie Millington S25WUnattached    
19428:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19528:18   Richard Coope V40MUnattached    
19628:19   Joseph Hasan  U11MWinchester25:2225:2213.2 
19728:32   Bethan Zagame V35WUnattached    
19828:33   Emma Creasey S30WUnattached    
19928:33   Graham Batchelor V50MUnattached    
20028:34   Debbie Spicer V55WUnattached    
20128:34   Dean Spicer  V55MUnattached21:5721:5714.8 
20228:35   Marion Sharpe V60WUnattached    
20328:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20428:36   Carol Muir  V45WIlford27:5025:4622.8 
20528:36   Amanda Wilson V45WUnattached    
20628:38   John Irving PBV60MRoundhay Runners27:4924:1715.0 
20728:41   Graham Terry V40MUnattached    
20828:45   Clive Beard  V40MUnattached26:1225:4729.7 
20928:47   Kevin Wells V45MUnattached    
21028:52   Richard Worrall V55MUnattached    
21128:56   Lucia Corujo S30WUnattached    
21228:57   Glenna Greenslade  V65WUnattached27:0227:0222.6 
21328:57   Jonathan Clift S30MUnattached    
21428:58   Trudy Larsen S30WUnattached    
21529:01   Laura Johnson S25WUnattached    
21629:04   Rachel Sansom S30WUnattached    
21729:06   Rebecca Brown S25WUnattached    
21829:07   Philip Holderness V45MUnattached    
21929:09   Patricia Heaton V60WUnattached    
22029:11   Becky Field S30WUnattached    
22129:13   Adrian Day-Borloz V45MUnattached    
22229:15   Sue Mann V55WUnattached    
22329:15   Gavin Mann V55MUnattached    
22429:21   Andrew Maundrell V65MUnattached    
22529:21   Caroline McNamara V40WUnattached    
22629:24   Imogen Seth U11WUnattached    
22729:27   Alistair Seth V35MUnattached    
22829:29   Elizabeth MacKenzie V50WUnattached    
22929:32   Lucy Hutchin V40WUnattached    
23029:40   Janet Haughton  V50WWinchester28:2826:4623.5 
23129:40   Tracie Winsor V45WUnattached    
23229:45   Gemma Taylor S30WUnattached    
23329:53   Annaliese Jury  U11WWinchester28:3825:4520.0 
23429:53   Alistair Jury V50MUnattached    
23529:54   Francesca Collingwood V40WUnattached    
23629:55   Amelie Parish U15WUnattached    
23729:55   Rosie Bayles V50WUnattached    
23829:57   Andy Parish V40MUnattached    
23930:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24030:19   Kitty Manning U15WUnattached    
24130:19   Jackie Dixon V50WUnattached    
24230:23   Emily Steven U15WUnattached    
24330:26   Elizabeth Butcher S20WUnattached    
24430:28   Karen Borley V55WWinchester and District AC    
24530:37   Andy Marsh V35MUnattached    
24630:40   Robin Speed V60MUnattached    
24730:48   Daniel Gomez U15MUnattached    
24830:49   Jamie Norwood S25MUnattached    
24930:51   Lucy Robbins V45WUnattached    
25030:52   Megan Bucknall U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2