Cambridge parkrun # 389 External Results
Cambridge
16 Sep 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:47   Grant Harradence  V35MUnattached17:2216:492.9 
217:51   Tim Esler  SENMUnattached17:2117:211.5 
317:54   Joshua Sambrook  S20MCambridge TC16:5216:33-1.2 
417:55   Tim Davies S25MUnattached    
517:57   Adam Tapley  S20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC17:0116:450.3 
618:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:01   Alexander Lione PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students18:0118:01-1.0 
818:20   Iain Wood  S30MCambridge & Coleridge17:5316:513.7Click your Clock logo
918:36   Brieuc Lehmann S25MWickham Avenue Strollers    
1018:39   David Barber  V45MHunters Bog Trotters17:5417:136.4 
1119:03   Rowan Swiers S20MUnattached    
1219:04   David Chaplin V50MUnattached    
1319:11   Andrew Sayer S20MUnattached    
1419:23   Isaac Rothwell PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge19:2319:064.1 
1519:25   Takafumi Sasaki  V40MUnattached18:5718:535.2 
1619:32   Joseph Kearney S20MUnattached    
1719:41   Adam Williams  V45MUnattached19:1719:176.9 
1819:43   Richard Holland  V55MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Enfield & Haringey/Veterans19:2516:464.7 
1919:45   James Richardson S25MUnattached    
2019:49   Kieran Mansley V35MUnattached    
2119:50   James Lago S30MUnattached    
2219:51   Helen Barry V35WUnattached    
2319:56   Tim Phipps  V50MCambridge & Coleridge18:4518:396.4 
2419:58   Peter Stevens  V35MCambridge TC19:1418:066.2 
2520:04   Adam Parke  S25MUnattached18:5118:505.5 
2620:06   Fredrik Krylander S20MUnattached    
2720:15   Stuart Lemanski  V40MEpsom Oddballs19:2819:287.7 
2820:20   Tristan Igglesden  V35MCambridge TC19:2918:453.8 
2920:28   John Larkinson V50MUnattached    
3020:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3120:30   Toine Werner V40MUnattached    
3220:32   Juan Pablo Garofano S30MUnattached    
3320:33   Matthew Mayho SBV50MUnattached20:3319:4820.1 
3420:38   Xavier Brokmann V40MUnattached    
3520:40   Daniel Blocksage  SENMNewmarket TC19:2419:249.2 
3620:41   Adam Moffat V35MUnattached    
3720:41   Bob Storey V40MUnattached    
3820:46   James Varndell  S25MUnattached19:4518:219.0 
3920:49   Tom Moss S30MUnattached    
4020:51   Robin Chapple  V45MRoyston20:2320:238.2 
4120:52   Karoly Erdos V45MUnattached    
4220:54   Andrew Summers  SENMUnattached19:4519:348.2 
4320:55   Kristy Guneratne  V35WSt Radegund20:0620:066.9 
4420:55   Gordon Campbell V45MUnattached    
4520:58   Stuart Hathaway SBV45MBRJ Huntingdon20:5819:519.5 
4621:06   Douglas Barber  V55MColtishall Jaguars/Unattached20:5720:579.3Click your Clock logo
4721:07   Matthew McKeague V35MUnattached    
4821:14   Reece Palmer S25MUnattached    
4921:16   Paul Jones  V50MCambridge & Coleridge20:0619:297.4 
5021:17   Peter Hull  V35MCambridge & Coleridge19:0919:099.5 
5121:37   Brett Rumfitt  V55MBaffins19:5819:327.6 
5221:38   Chris Folkard V35MUnattached    
5321:39   Leon Zakrzewski V35MUnattached    
5421:42   Marcus Jaggard V35MUnattached    
5521:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5621:44   Pete Clarke S25MCambridge Canoe Club    
5721:45   Robert Crida V45MUnattached    
5821:46   Nigel Crosland V50MUnattached    
5921:48   Charlie Mulholland S30MUnattached    
6021:50   Bethany Nancolas PBS30WGreat Western/Unattached21:1921:1918.2 
6121:50   Thom Whiffen S30MUnattached    
6221:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6321:53   Jonathan Schofield V45MUnattached    
6421:54   Gemma Irvine  S30WNewmarket TC21:4121:0110.5 
6521:55   Graeme English  S30MUnknown/Unattached18:3918:396.0 
6621:55   William Tunstall-Pedoe  V45MUnattached21:0020:569.8 
6721:57   Aiden Haslop U15MUnattached    
6821:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6922:08   Tom Lindfield  S30MCambridge & Coleridge18:3218:326.3 
7022:09   Henry J Beeton U15MUnattached    
7122:13   Edward Colby  V45MSt Radegund20:4919:499.8 
7222:15   Richard Caton  V50MCambridge & Coleridge21:4720:599.7 
7322:16   Rich Sparey S30MUnattached    
7422:17   Bill Press V40MUnattached    
7522:18   Huw Jones V35MUnattached    
7622:19   Gordon Clark V50MUnattached    
7722:20   Martin Milward  V60MRoad Runners Club20:1219:497.1 
7822:21   Julia Sudbury PBSENWUnattached22:2122:2114.3 
7922:23   Patrick Gosling  V45MUnattached22:0821:099.2 
8022:29   Chantal Lipscombe PBS30WRoyston22:2922:2911.2 
8122:31   Raymond Woodruff  V60MRamsey22:1020:4513.9 
8222:32   Zack Hassan S20MUnattached    
8322:32   Stephen Bailey  V45MUnattached20:1120:119.1 
8422:35   Michael Davies  V45MUnattached22:2121:5812.5 
8522:35   Seth Kirby  S25MUnattached20:2620:2611.8 
8622:36   Jose Perez  V40MEly21:4419:4712.0 
8722:38   Trevennon Nicholl  V40MCambridge & Coleridge19:5819:5810.8 
8822:40   Frances Rennie V35WUnattached    
8922:40   Martyn Brearley  V45MCambridge & Coleridge22:0720:0613.3 
9022:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9122:47   Gareth Rees V45MUnattached    
9222:48   Ross McLean V40MMotherwell AC    
9322:48   Calvin Sambrook  V50MUnattached20:4019:227.2 
9422:49   Jon Warrington V45MUnattached    
9522:50   Jonathon Marsh  V45MUnattached22:4021:4714.1Click your Clock logo
9622:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9722:54   Cameron Brick V35MUnattached    
9822:55   Mauritz Krylander U18MUnattached    
10022:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9922:56   Hannah Hall  U20WCambridge & Coleridge21:3720:107.9 
10122:57   Karl Nicoll S30MUnattached    
10222:58   Jonathan Davison S20MUnattached    
10323:01   Roger Holliday  V50MHuntingdonshire20:1717:4611.5 
10423:04   Gideon Pain  V45MUnattached21:4020:2412.7 
10523:05   Thomas Kendall Hickman S20MUnattached    
10623:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10723:07   David James Cole  V50MUnattached20:4620:0110.4 
10823:07   Ellena Farrow  S20WChippenham H22:5122:4413.2 
10923:10   Peter French V60MUnattached    
11023:13   Sam Ellis V35MUnattached    
11123:15   Stephen Bennett  V40MUnattached22:1521:2712.3 
11223:16   David Miller S30MUnattached    
11323:19   Martin Bruce V35MUnattached    
11423:19   Conor Shellie U18MUnattached    
11523:20   David Green V50MUnattached    
11623:20   Petra Booij V40WUnattached    
11723:31   Tim Evans V50MUnattached    
11823:34   Andrew Scarlett  V55MEly22:1021:0910.1 
11923:35   Andres Arcia Moret  V40MCambridge & Coleridge22:2622:0014.6 
12023:35   Richard Hall SBV55MUnattached22:5522:1614.2 
12123:36   Martin Courtney  V45MEly22:4922:0614.6 
12223:36   Joe Webb U18MUnattached    
12323:37   Martin Lewis S30MUnattached    
12423:39   Stephen Cornell V50MUnattached    
12523:39   Claudia Swan S30WUnattached    
12623:40   Jack Taylor-Crush S20MUnattached    
12723:42   Joss Knight V40MUnattached    
12823:43   David James Woolf S25MUnattached    
12923:45   Mark Yeates V40MUnattached    
13023:46   Gareth Dennis V35MUnattached    
13123:46   Mark Andrews V35MUnattached    
13223:47   Simon Baker  V45MBRJ Huntingdon22:5621:4015.3 
13323:48   Andy Fryatt V50MUnattached    
13423:50   John Border SBV50MUnattached23:5022:3914.8 
13523:52   Marc Stamford V45MUnattached    
13623:53   Simon Smith V60MUnattached    
13723:53   Frank Holmes  V45MBRJ Huntingdon22:1118:1411.5 
13823:55   Stephen Blunt  V65MUnattached23:3621:1116.7Click your Clock logo
13923:56   Adam Clark V40MUnattached    
14023:56   James Constable  V40MEye23:0321:5811.7 
14123:57   Claire Proctor V40WUnattached    
14223:58   Ivan Moriarty S30MUnattached    
14324:06   Stuart Aldridge V50MUnattached    
14424:11   Adrian Whittle  V50MNewmarket J22:0721:0912.3 
14524:13   Stewart Aitken  V55MUnattached23:3223:3216.5 
14624:16   Neil Emsden SBV50MUnattached24:1621:3317.9 
14724:16   Jurgen Gaiser-Porter V55MUnattached    
14824:18   Maria Eznarriaga S20WUnattached    
14924:18   David Parsons V50MUnattached    
15024:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15124:24   Margaret Phillips  V60WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters22:2321:4914.8 
15224:27   Steve Keogh V40MCambridge Triathlon Club    
15324:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15424:30   Alexander Marsh  U18MCambridge & Coleridge20:1919:5314.4 
15524:33   Jonathan David Ward  V40MUnattached24:2621:5521.0 
15624:36   Hazel Baughan S30WTeam Bex    
15724:36   Ben Fifield V40MUnattached    
15824:37   Alex Bright V40WUnattached    
15924:38   Richard Kettlewell V40MUnattached    
16024:38   Sam Phillips PBSENMUnattached23:1423:1414.8 
16124:39   Miguel Torres V35MUnattached    
16224:44   Jen Hare S30WUnattached    
16324:46   Paul Crush  V50MSt Radegund22:5020:3514.0 
16424:50   Robert Heylen  V45MUnattached22:3021:5513.3 
16524:53   Ryan Greenwood V35MUnattached    
16624:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16724:56   Beth Onuoha V40WUnattached    
16824:59   Michael Berry S30MUnattached    
16925:01   David Johnson  V40MSaffron Striders22:3722:3715.8 
17025:02   Catriona Shearer S25WTailenders    
17125:02   Stephen Stretton V35MUnattached    
17225:03   Tony Tomlinson V50MUnattached    
17325:05   Gemma Lathey S30WUnattached    
17425:06   Mike Henry V55MUnattached    
17525:07   Cameron Fehr V35MUnattached    
17625:08   Richard Thompson V40MUnattached    
17725:11   Richard Panter  V50MUnattached24:0423:1419.4 
17825:11   Rebecca Knowles S20WUnattached    
17925:12   Alex Bartlett S20MUnattached    
18025:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18125:17   James Rutland PBS30MCambridge & Coleridge21:1221:1211.7 
18225:18   Caroline Schade S30WHeadington RRC    
18325:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18425:18   Barry Hipwell  V55MNorwich RR23:1023:1015.7 
18525:19   Steven Anderson  V65MCambridge & Coleridge24:2123:1416.8 
18625:19   Eric Tapley  V60MUnattached24:0122:3613.1 
18725:22   Mark Buitelaar V40MUnattached    
18825:23   Mike Horscroft V35MUnattached    
18925:24   Amy Cope  SENWUnattached23:3123:3116.3 
19025:25   Kevin Harris SBV50MUnattached25:2521:1727.1 
19125:27   Viv Willox V60WUnattached    
19225:28   Alex Geoghegan  V40WCambridge & Coleridge24:5922:0117.7 
19325:32   Steven Morris V45MUnattached    
19425:32   George Glemas U15MUnattached    
19525:33   Mark Maddison V55MUnattached    
19625:35   Camilla Sprague V35WUnattached    
19725:38   Jeff Brunton  V55MUnattached24:2524:2516.7 
19825:39   Wanda Day  V40WUnattached23:3123:2718.5 
19925:40   Stephen Creek V45MUnattached    
20025:41   Jane Mansley V40WUnattached    
20125:44   Lucah Bewick U15MUnattached    
20225:44   Matthew Govett V45MUnattached    
20325:45   Scott Smith S25MUnattached    
20425:48   Thomas Duffy  SENMUnattached23:2523:2518.7 
20525:53   Martha Vigliotti U15WUnattached    
20625:54   Paul Eakins V40MSt Radegund RDC    
20725:56   Elliot Jackson V50MUnattached    
20825:57   Paul Taylor-Crush V50MUnattached    
20925:57   Christopher Joseph  S30MUnattached24:3723:3018.3 
21025:58   James Dodds V50MUnattached    
21125:59   Simon Colston V50MUnattached    
21226:01   Kosuke Fukaya V50MUnattached    
21326:04   Julia Darling  V55WUnattached25:4824:5919.4 
21426:12   Chris Emery V35MUnattached    
21526:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21626:16   Rob Moir  V50MRiverside19:3519:076.6 
21726:17   David Merchant V45MUnattached    
21826:20   Graham Darling  V55MUnattached23:1722:2118.6 
21926:21   Ben Bewick V45MUnattached    
22026:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22126:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22226:27   Ricky Mitchell V55MUnattached    
22326:28   Mary-Ann McGonigal S20WUnattached    
22426:29   Amalia Thomas S25WUnattached    
22526:30   Nigel Dine-Hart V50MSweatshop Cambridge    
22626:30   Stephen Hodge S30MUnattached    
22726:30   Una Mannu  V50WUnattached24:4824:0517.1 
22826:31   Elizabeth Jaggard V40WUnattached    
22926:32   Ellie Hathiramani U18WUnattached    
23026:33   Simon John Osborn V45MUnattached    
23126:33   Christopher Aylmer  V65MNewmarket J26:2724:4619.4 
23226:34   Robert Beeton V45MUnattached    
23326:34   Tim Davison V55MUnattached    
23426:35   Emma Phillips  S25WGoodGym21:1621:1611.7 
23526:36   Mark Howsen V45MUnattached    
23626:37   Simon McGregor V40MUnattached    
23726:38   Oli Wade  SENMSt Radegund24:2521:4216.2 
23826:40   Alistair Day V45MUnattached    
23926:42   Emily Hopgood S20WUnattached    
24026:43   Brian Shand V40MUnattached    
24126:46   Kathy Haynes V60WUnattached    
24226:46   Lillian Guyler V35WUnattached    
24326:48   Alix Jones  V50WUnattached25:4024:3920.5 
24426:50   Russell Lee  SENMUnattached21:4920:1611.2 
24526:50   David Wilson V50MUnattached    
24626:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24726:57   Anne-Marie Wilson S25WUnattached    
24826:58   Beth Robinson  SENWUnattached25:0223:4319.8 
24926:59   Zoe Oram  V40WUnattached23:3523:3515.2 
25026:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3