Southampton parkrun # 273 External Results
Southampton
16 Sep 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:29   Zakariya Mahamed  U18MSouthampton15:2215:22-3.3 
216:13   Aiden Lennan  S20MLordshill16:0415:42-1.6 
317:54   Neil Catchlove  V40MLordshill17:3217:321.9 
417:57   Benjamin Pitman  S30MLordshill17:2516:430.6 
517:59   Massi Squaletti  V40MItchen Spitfires17:2717:252.7 
618:12   Gerry Robson  V50MItchen Spitfires18:0518:054.7 
718:24   Caspar Donnison SBS25MThames Valley/Southampton Uni17:3617:226.9 
818:26   Stuart MacNab-Grieve V35MUnattached    
918:31   Marc Cole  V40MSouthampton17:4817:484.2 
1018:33   Liam Brocken  S25MLordshill17:4417:075.5 
1118:37   James Gavin S30MUnattached    
1218:38   Shaho Ibrahim SBSENMUnattached18:3817:388.1 
1318:40   Josh Sayer  U20MUnattached18:3918:1217.0 
1418:43   Philippa Aukett S30WShaftesbury Barnet Harriers    
1518:50   Ali Barrett S25MUnattached    
1619:01   Dan Versey V40MUnattached    
1719:11   Jamie Foster  S20MItchen Spitfires18:3917:312.7 
1819:12   Ben Whettingsteel  V35MEastleigh RC18:2717:495.7 
1919:13   Matthew Jansen  U18MSouthampton17:4817:487.7 
2019:14   Thomas Wharton  V45MItchen Spitfires18:4918:497.1 
2119:16   Luke Staddon PBS30MWaverley19:1618:547.0 
2219:18   Nathan Lomax-Cooke S30MUnattached    
2319:22   Alex Beaton  SENMUnattached19:1218:006.3 
2419:28   Kamran Sufizada  U18MSouthampton/Afghanistan18:4318:4213.9 
2519:31   Peat Allan  V50MWinchester18:5918:316.2 
2619:32   Mark Stileman  V50MRomsey18:1117:511.3 
2719:33   Mark West PBV40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets19:3319:066.5 
2819:37   Lilly Hawkins  S20WYeovil/Plymouth Uni/Wells City18:2018:084.8 
2919:50   Andrew Adams  V50MLordshill19:1318:546.0 
3019:55   Adam Hield S30MUnattached    
3119:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3220:01   Kali Banda  V35MItchen Spitfires19:5019:155.8 
3320:09   Anthony Woodsford V35MUnattached    
3420:11   Gavin Watts V35MUnattached    
3520:16   David Oppong V35MLordshill Road Runners    
3620:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3720:19   Ian Hart  V55MItchen Spitfires19:2419:249.2 
3820:21   Alec Trevelyan V55MUnattached    
3920:23   Lee Walters PBV40MUnattached19:4319:075.8 
4020:24   David Sullivan  V50MEastleigh RC20:1018:4210.9 
4120:24   Richard Diggle SBV40MItchen Spitfires20:2419:4410.0 
4220:25   Frank Bannan PBV60MNew Forest Runners20:2520:259.4 
4320:27   David Capps V60MUnattached    
4420:27   Khalid Elkhereiji  S30MLordshill19:3619:185.7 
4520:28   Rob Callen  V50MUnattached19:5119:188.2 
4620:29   Simon Hunt V45MUnattached    
4720:30   Steven Hayes-arter  V40MUnattached17:4317:434.0 
4820:30   Dean Jones  V40MLordshill19:0219:026.1 
4920:31   Jo-Anne Gready  S30WCity of Salisbury20:2219:578.4 
5020:34   Martin Wearn S25MUnattached    
5120:34   Miguel Xavier  S25MSweatshop18:3918:3511.4 
5220:38   Gareth Evans PBV35MItchen Spitfires19:3719:3711.9 
5320:41   Tim Hart  V50MUnattached19:5718:469.2 
5420:45   Philip Titcombe S25MUnattached    
5520:46   One Saitama S25MUnattached    
5620:49   Mark Cragg V45MUnattached    
5720:59   Niall McPhillimy S30MUnattached    
5821:00   Mark Brooks  V55MFareham20:5820:328.2 
5921:01   Ian Howard  V40MUnattached18:0117:373.0 
6021:02   David Salmon S30MUnattached    
6121:02   Becky Petley S20WSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
6221:03   Andrew McGough  V45MItchen Spitfires20:4319:248.7 
6321:05   Adam Ruddy  S30MItchen Spitfires20:3719:126.2 
6421:08   Darren Palmer  V45MItchen Spitfires20:3320:3312.9 
6521:12   Roy Dyer SBV50MHardley20:5320:539.9 
6621:13   David Clarke V35MUnattached    
6721:16   Oli Sanders U18MUnattached    
6821:20   Cameron Sommerville-Hewitt U15MItchen Spitfires Running Club    
6921:21   Eleanore Coulthard PBV35WLordshill21:2121:2118.7 
7021:23   Michael Carter S25MUnattached    
7121:24   Philippa Staddon PBS30WWaverley21:2421:009.5 
7221:24   Sam Collington S20MUnattached    
7321:25   Helen Bonaer  V35WItchen Spitfires20:5620:5610.3 
7421:26   Chris Clark V35MUnattached    
7521:27   Rob Jesson  V45MItchen Spitfires21:1720:5112.4 
7621:30   Hudeyfa Jama S20MUnattached    
7721:31   Natalya Smith SBU15WCity of Portsmouth21:0720:127.0 
7821:32   Mattia Dal Borgo S25MUnattached    
7921:42   Mike Mattingly  V60MLordshill21:1720:3612.3 
8021:42   Brian Davenport  V50MLordshill20:4020:4016.1 
8121:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8221:47   Fraser Sturt SBSENMUnattached20:1819:167.7 
8321:48   Timothy Sly PBV50MLordshill21:3321:3312.8 
8421:49   Samuel Brooks U15MUnattached    
8521:49   Yordan Yordanov V35MUnattached    
8621:50   Max Osborne U15MUnattached    
8721:51   Marcus Vundla U20MUnattached    
8821:51   Elly Moore S20WUnattached    
8921:52   Glen Levett V40MUnattached    
9021:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9121:56   John Birkett V55MUnattached    
9222:00   Daniel Goldstraw  V45MLordshill20:5520:5512.2 
9322:01   Trahearne Falvey S20MUnattached    
9422:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9522:02   Alice Spurr S20WUnattached    
9622:03   Joseph Diaper S25MUnattached    
9722:04   Nic Woollard V45MUnattached    
9822:08   Dean Powell  V50MLordshill21:0420:249.9 
9922:09   Aleksandra Burlinson PBV55WHardley22:0922:0917.5 
10022:11   Marton Benedek S25MUnattached    
10122:12   Jonathan Paul Mellows V35MUnattached    
10222:14   Steve Taylor  V45MLordshill19:4119:247.7 
10322:16   Rob Bennett S30MDSRA    
10422:16   Lee Gannon S20MUnattached    
10522:21   Caitlin Ripley PBS25WUnattached22:2122:2132.3 
10622:23   James King S25MUnattached    
10722:24   Clay Robinson S25MUnattached    
10822:25   Colin Richards  V40MUnattached20:4320:208.9 
10922:26   Matt White S25MUnattached    
11022:27   Richard Austin-Berry V35MUnattached    
11122:28   James Slack S25MUnattached    
11222:29   Michael Smith V65MUnattached    
11322:30   David Stone V50MUnattached    
11422:32   Daniel Jeremy S20MUnattached    
11522:35   Gareth James S20MUnattached    
11622:36   Ricki Tura S20MUnattached    
11722:37   Jack Dyer-Slade U18MUnattached    
11822:38   James Moore  U15MSouthampton21:4820:419.7 
11922:40   Aimee Rayner  U18WSouthampton21:2221:1619.9 
12022:41   Jonathan Way V35MUnattached    
12122:42   Robbie Barlow  S25MTotton21:5619:177.0 
12222:43   Lorna Digweed V35WUnattached    
12322:44   Matthew Wellspring S25MUnattached    
12422:46   Karen Piggott V50WUnattached    
12522:47   John Grant  V40MItchen Spitfires19:2517:277.8 
12622:48   Robert Kelly  V45MLordshill19:1418:428.8 
12722:48   Terry Greening V40MUnattached    
12822:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12922:49   Daniel Foreman V35MUnattached    
13022:50   Kelly Brooks V35WUnattached    
13122:52   David Peterson  V40MEastleigh RC22:3622:2714.3 
13222:54   Gordon Mullarney V40MUnattached    
13322:55   Simon Clift V50MUnattached    
13422:55   David Glenn V55MUnattached    
13522:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13622:57   Benjamin Young SBU15MSouthampton22:3320:2022.6 
13722:59   Heather Brown S20WUnattached    
13823:01   Luis Adrian Rosas Wiedfeldt  V35MLordshill/Itchen Spitfires20:4818:368.3 
13923:01   Jonathan Barnard V45MUnattached    
14023:03   Jane Hodge  V55WHardley22:5722:5213.4 
14123:03   Victoria Henderson  SENWUnattached21:4121:0823.8 
14223:04   Sam Prior S20MUnattached    
14323:07   John Reeve V50MUnattached    
14423:09   Philip Allen V60MUnattached    
14523:09   James A Allen  V35MSouthampton20:4717:447.5 
14623:10   Graham Petley PBV50MLordshill23:1022:3516.2 
14723:11   Damian Brierley V35MUnattached    
14823:11   Clive Evans  V35MLordshill22:1822:1821.3 
14923:12   Patrick Jansen  V50MLordshill22:3321:2511.2 
15023:13   Matt Obee V40MSaints Foundation FFIT    
15123:15   Rob Kendall V40MUnattached    
15223:17   David Ashton V50MUnattached    
15323:18   Ibrahim Sari V40MUnattached    
15423:19   Clare Moore  V50WWorthing22:2021:0413.8 
15523:20   Nicky Richards V35MUnattached    
15623:22   Nathan Fox U11MUnattached    
15723:23   Ollie Hyde S25MSweatshop Running Community    
15823:24   Mathew Bean V45MUnattached    
15923:24   Paul Mabey S30MUnattached    
16023:25   Nathan Walker  V35MPenny Lane22:5422:2212.5 
16123:26   James Wood V50MUnattached    
16223:28   Marcus Hewitt V40MItchen Spitfires Running Club    
16323:30   Jack Mayo S20MUnattached    
16423:31   Alison Caldwell  S25WLordshill21:4221:1311.0 
16523:32   Richard Jacob V50MUnattached    
16623:32   Kirstine Haslehurst V35WUnattached    
16723:33   Ben Hendry S30MUnattached    
16823:34   Tim Coak V55MUnattached    
16923:35   Peter Roe V60MUnattached    
17023:35   Faye Burton S25WUnattached    
17123:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17223:37   Gary James Sherman-Nias  V40MItchen Spitfires23:1723:1715.1 
17323:38   Jack Lawrence S30MUnattached    
17423:41   David Peters  V50MMeon Valley23:3122:0611.2 
17523:42   Fabio Pugliatti S30MUnattached    
17623:42   Laura Brown S30WUnattached    
17723:43   David Matthews V40M17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners    
17823:46   Wayne Howorth V35MUnattached    
17923:47   Diane Mattingly  V50WLordshill23:1322:3412.5 
18023:47   Elisabeth Rolf S25WUnattached    
18123:48   Kb Thapa S30MUnattached    
18223:50   Harper Towns U15WUnattached    
18323:52   Anjana Gadgil V35WUnattached    
18423:53   John Roe SBV60MUnattached23:1922:2318.7 
18523:53   Chris Brown PBV50MLordshill23:5323:5319.5 
18623:54   Tomas Nanartonis S20MUnattached    
18723:56   Jonathan Smith SBV45MLordshill23:4223:2716.9 
18823:58   Simon Randell V45MUnattached    
18923:59   Timothy Brady U15MUnattached    
19024:00   Lucy Fraser  S25WLordshill/UWE Bristol22:4522:1112.0 
19124:01   Neil White  V35MTotton19:4819:125.4 
19224:01   Catherine Hale S20WUnattached    
19324:02   Paul Woolcock SBSENMUnattached24:0221:0610.8 
19424:02   Gareth Day V40MUnattached    
19524:03   Lee Mason V60MUnattached    
19624:08   Michele D'agostino V45MUnattached    
19724:11   Sophie Fay U15WUnattached    
19824:12   Charlotte Rennie SBS30WItchen Spitfires23:3722:5917.7 
19924:15   David Keates  V55MItchen Spitfires21:1720:1611.1 
20024:18   Noor Khizer U20MUnattached    
20124:19   Chris Selfe  V40MSouthampton/Lordshill20:3920:128.0 
20224:20   Robert Staggs V35MUnattached    
20324:21   Ishwar Mishra V45MUnattached    
20424:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20524:22   Christopher Bird S25MUnattached    
20624:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20724:25   Brady Hampton S20MUnattached    
20824:26   Jason Hampton V45MUnattached    
20924:27   Nigel Aiken  V55MUnattached20:5520:3614.4 
21024:28   Zahid Nawaz  V55MUnattached24:1323:4216.5 
21124:29   Shane Hedges V35MUnattached    
21224:32   Phil De Montjoie Heard V40MUnattached    
21324:36   Victoria Collinson PBV35WItchen Spitfires24:3623:3020.4 
21424:36   David Chalk  V55MItchen Spitfires21:5821:5812.6 
21524:37   Robert De Lacy S20MUnattached    
21624:38   John Simmonds  V60MHardley22:2420:1313.9 
21724:40   Mark Woodman V55MUnattached    
21824:43   Samuel Venable U15MUnattached    
21924:44   Matthew Connell S30MUnattached    
22024:45   Audrey Dupuis S30WUnattached    
22124:46   Benoit Lemore S30MUnattached    
22224:46   Shaun Moore S30MUnattached    
22324:49   Ian Knowles  V55MUnattached23:1222:4015.9 
22424:54   Thomas Vetterlein  V35MLordshill23:0220:5017.6 
22524:54   Lawrence Pearman S30MUnattached    
22624:57   Keith Das  V45MItchen Spitfires23:1623:1615.6 
22724:58   Edward Horabin S30MUnattached    
22824:59   Matt Bennett U15MUnattached    
22924:59   Isaac Bennett V35MUnattached    
23025:02   Jonathan Cathie  V35MLordshill20:1118:396.0 
23125:03   Stewart Gale V50MUnattached    
23225:04   Hayden George Tuckfield Foster S20MUnattached    
23325:05   James Rossiter V40MUnattached    
23425:06   Paula Lovell SBV35WItchen Spitfires25:0624:0421.3 
23525:06   Anca Campanie S30WUnattached    
23625:07   Lucy Ashton  V40WItchen Spitfires24:4024:4024.0 
23725:09   Elaine Winter  V55WLordshill24:3324:1218.5 
23825:11   Guy Perham V55MUnattached    
23925:14   William Van Grunsven S30MUnattached    
24025:20   Russell Sheath S30MUnattached    
24125:21   Lauren Sherman-Nias SBS25WItchen Spitfires25:2123:5318.4 
24225:23   Richard Cranmer V45MUnattached    
24325:24   Wayne Burns V35MUnattached    
24425:25   Laura Pennington V35WUnattached    
24525:27   David Richards (with Buggy) S30MUnattached    
24625:30   Natalie Travis S30WUnattached    
24725:30   Lucie Cottrell S30WHedge End Running Club    
24825:31   Joshua Trevis U18MUnattached    
24925:32   Aron Sebesteny V40MUnattached    
25025:33   Bridie Hawkins PBU20WYeovil Town23:5921:5213.3 
Page: 1 2 3