Luton Wardown parkrun # 125 External Results
Luton Wardown
16 Sep 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:53   Stephen Buckle  V35MSt. Albans Striders16:2416:22-0.8 
217:40   Robert Barnes  S30MStopsley17:0116:51-1.3 
318:03   Alan Barry PBS30MStopsley18:0317:364.0 
418:14   Thomas Rankin S20MStopsley Striders Jogging Club    
518:17   Carl Squires PBS20MUnattached17:5017:483.7 
618:22   Paul Halford SBV50MBoxfit Tri18:2217:392.8 
718:39   David Ackerley  S25MWoodbridge17:4717:313.4 
818:40   Edvin Mand  S30MUnattached18:3718:364.7 
918:51   Tomasz Solarewicz V35MUnattached    
1019:21   Jamie Cook PBS30MUnattached19:0017:548.9 
1119:29   George Storey U15MUnattached    
1219:40   John Chapman  V55MStopsley19:0518:358.4 
1319:43   Tom Cochrane  S30MHarpenden18:1617:464.0 
1419:45   Jonas Allen S20MUnattached    
1520:06   Colin Bunner V50MUnattached    
1620:13   Andy Smith  V50MUnattached19:5019:495.7 
1720:15   Nacho Vicente Sanchez V45MHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
1820:40   Edward Rhodes  V45MHarpenden18:4518:456.1 
1920:43   Ian Mackerness PBV50MTeam Trisports20:4320:4320.0 
2020:52   Christian Bredenkamp  V50MStopsley20:2319:537.9 
2121:04   Jit Samji V45MUnattached    
2221:22   Rich Gunney V35MUnattached    
2321:43   Nigel Deacon V45MUnattached    
2421:46   Kevin Flitton V40MUnattached    
2521:47   Daniel Walsh S30MUnattached    
2621:49   Abdul Kadir S30MUnattached    
2721:52   Tom O'Connell U15MUnattached    
2821:54   Noel Keenan  V50MBoxfit Tri21:3220:1310.7 
2921:54   Lee Murphy S25MUnattached    
3021:57   William Francillette S30MUnattached    
3121:59   Matthew Abbott S25MUnattached    
3222:16   Steve Brown V35MUnattached    
3322:30   Sileshi Tesema V45MUnattached    
3422:30   Wesley Thorne V35MUnattached    
3522:39   Peter Breslin SBV45MStopsley22:3921:3124.7 
3622:40   Adam Pinney  V55MDunstable21:5921:5918.4 
3722:41   Craig Soper S20MUnattached    
3823:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3923:09   Charles Nelis V50MUnattached    
4023:13   Sam Willis S25MUnattached    
4123:24   Brian Davies SBV50MStopsley23:2422:5514.7 
4223:24   Nigel McKeown V40MUnattached    
4323:25   Muiris O'Connell V40MUnattached    
4423:28   Martin Read V35MUnattached    
4523:33   John Brennan V55MUnattached    
4623:39   Alan Barnby V55MUnattached    
4723:40   Daniel Ridgewell S30MUnattached    
4823:45   Neil Walcuch S30MUnattached    
4923:46   Tim Coles V55MUnattached    
5023:47   Dean Haywood  V50MStopsley22:0221:5812.5 
5123:48   Chris Treleaven  V45MStopsley22:5222:1612.8 
5223:49   Erwin Tadiar  V50MUnattached23:0223:0216.1Click your Clock logo
5323:55   Simon Bugg V40MTruckers Who Run    
5424:09   Andrew Norman V50MUnattached    
5524:21   Glenn Rogers V45MUnattached    
5624:23   Paul Brady V35MUnattached    
5724:26   Karl Bottrill V45MUnattached    
5824:27   Simon Kemp V45MUnattached    
5924:33   Abbie Robinson U18WUnattached    
6024:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6124:40   Holly Lathwell  U15WLuton24:0121:3810.6 
6224:51   Alan Bullimore V55MUnattached    
6324:53   Stephen Merriman V55MUnattached    
6424:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6525:03   Ben Vince S30MUnattached    
6625:09   Michael Joseph V50MUnattached    
6725:09   Aminul Khan S25MUnattached    
6825:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6925:24   Tony Fitzgerald V45MUnattached    
7025:27   Christine Lathwell  V40WStopsley/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spartans19:5519:286.0 
7125:28   Lee Jarman SBV45MDunstable25:2821:1712.5 
7225:28   David Stonier V50MUnattached    
7325:29   Samuel Bird U20MUnattached    
7425:29   Charles Johnson V40MUnattached    
7525:31   Stuart Morrison V40MUnattached    
7625:31   Christopher Rockell V60MUnattached    
7725:32   Slawomir Komraus S30MUnattached    
7825:43   Paul Gallen V50MUnattached    
7925:51   Chris Wiles V45MUnattached    
8025:54   Radoslaw Wrzeszcz S30MUnattached    
8125:57   Reece Giles  U11MLuton24:0422:5312.3 
8226:10   Catherine Giles V35WUnattached    
8326:11   Kathryn Ball V35WUnattached    
8426:12   David Brown V45MStopsley Striders Jogging Club    
8526:17   Dorota Rudz V35WUnattached    
8626:17   Niall Barnby U18MUnattached    
8726:18   Anita Davis V40WUnattached    
8826:21   Kamruz Zaman V40MUnattached    
8926:23   Philip Jeffrey V45MUnattached    
9026:37   Ian Dickson V40MUnattached    
9126:41   Ian Sage  V65MDunstable25:4224:1915.9 
9226:42   David Smith  V65MUnattached25:2623:5318.9 
9326:44   James Keaney V55MUnattached    
9426:56   Peter Barber V45MUnattached    
9526:57   Martin Moriarty V50MUnattached    
9626:59   David Albon V55MUnattached    
9727:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9827:14   Dharini Roula S25WUnattached    
9927:14   Paul Stack  V50MDunstable24:5324:3219.9 
10027:15   Lynn Russell  V40WDunstable24:3724:3723.7 
10127:15   Abdul Choudhury V40MUnattached    
10227:16   Liam Kelly V45MUnattached    
10327:18   Christine Mack V55WUnattached    
10427:18   Laura Flitton V35WUnattached    
10527:22   Alfred Mangundu V45MUnattached    
10627:24   Shahid Amar V45MUnattached    
10727:25   Stewart Read  V45MStopsley24:0723:4714.1 
10827:28   Dwayne Karanja U15MUnattached    
10927:29   Graham Lee V40MUnattached    
11027:30   Alison Deacon V45WUnattached    
11127:36   Matthew Guest S25MUnattached    
11227:37   Sarah Crouch V45WUnattached    
11327:38   Graham Crouch V45MUnattached    
11427:39   Alan Crawford V45MUnattached    
11527:40   Jack Hennigan U15MUnattached    
11627:41   Roy Turner V70MUnattached    
11727:41   Seth Mangundu U15MUnattached    
11827:42   Joanne Richards  V40WHarpenden25:3824:5218.6 
11927:46   Mary Carolan U15WUnattached    
12027:48   Scott Geary S30MUnattached    
12127:50   Greg Treleaven U20MUnattached    
12227:52   Mohammed Ali S30MUnattached    
12327:56   Siobhan McSwiggan  V50WStopsley27:3927:3932.7 
12427:57   Saskia Bewley S25WUnattached    
12527:59   Ethan Rolfe U11MUnattached    
12628:00   Claire Thomas  V35WDunstable25:2924:4616.0 
12728:01   Liz Davies V50WStopsley Striders Jogging Club    
12828:02   Fiona Simmons V40WUnattached    
12928:07   Rowena Baldwin V40WUnattached    
13028:08   Kerry Dear V35WUnattached    
13128:09   Claire Thorne V40WUnattached    
13228:15   Qasim Hussain S30MUnattached    
13328:15   Natalie Edwards  V50WHarpenden26:5426:5420.8 
13428:38   Nicole Campbell S25WUnattached    
13528:45   Kartikeya Rai V40MUnattached    
13628:54   Carmel Jarman SBV45WDunstable27:3124:2816.9 
13728:55   Kelly Bywaters  V40WDunstable27:3226:3219.8 
13828:55   David Adam  V60MStopsley26:2726:0219.4 
13928:58   Lucy Joseph V50WUnattached    
14028:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14128:59   Melanie Reis V35WUnattached    
14229:05   Karen Harkin V50WUnattached    
14329:06   Daniel Atkinson S25MUnattached    
14429:09   Marie McMonagle V35WUnattached    
14529:14   Richard Pike S30MUnattached    
14629:23   Ailsa Cramond S25WUnattached    
14729:29   Emma Butcher V40WUnattached    
14829:31   Caleb Scanlan U11MUnattached    
14929:31   Linda Scanlan  V35WStopsley20:5020:427.7 
15029:38   Jo Harrison V45WUnattached    
15129:41   Robert Stirling V60MUnattached    
15229:42   Naomi Stirling S25WUnattached    
15329:42   Leanne Kenny S25WUnattached    
15429:45   Hayley Porthouse V35WUnattached    
15529:48   Artur Mascibroda V40MUnattached    
15629:51   Anna McGroary  U18WDunstable28:3328:3328.0 
15729:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15829:54   Ferhana Khan S20WUnattached    
15929:54   Mel Field V40WUnattached    
16029:58   Robert Gardner V60MUnattached    
16130:05   Luke Horan S25MUnattached    
16230:06   Abdul Alim S25MUnattached    
16330:07   John Bradshaw V40MUnattached    
16430:10   Jamie Rolfe U11MUnattached    
16530:12   Heather Griggs S30WUnattached    
16630:13   Heather Chandler V45WUnattached    
16730:14   Amrik Singh V45MStopsley Striders Jogging Club    
16830:20   Alan White V45MUnattached    
16930:21   Wayne Jackson V35MUnattached    
17030:26   Gary Wishart V50MParkrunnerPB    
17130:29   Debbie Charlton V55WSouth Midlands Orienteering Club    
17230:31   Owen Humphreys U11MDunstable RRC    
17330:33   Clair Prickett V35WUnattached    
17430:35   Laura Floyd V35WUnattached    
17530:35   Sam Whaley V40MUnattached    
17630:36   Julie Tysoe V40WUnattached    
17730:41   Anne Coleman V55WUnattached    
17830:42   Brian Wood V60MUnattached    
17930:44   Karen Mulholland-McGroary  V50WDunstable30:2227:3322.4 
18030:48   Karin Jose S30WUnattached    
18130:58   Lucy Treleaven PBU18WUnattached30:2125:0114.8 
18231:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18331:03   Sarah Humphreys V40WDunstable RRC    
18431:06   Margaret Brunning V45WUnattached    
18531:15   Carol Dickinson V70WUnattached    
18631:17   Elizabeth McGinley V70WUnattached    
18731:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18831:29   Jenny Sawyer V50WUnattached    
18931:31   Marie Haywood  V45WStopsley28:5928:1830.4 
19031:37   Qasim Ali S20MUnattached    
19131:40   Stephen Gomersall V50MUnattached    
19231:48   Meriel Ascott V45WStopsley Striders Jogging Club    
19332:08   Tanya Crowder V45WUnattached    
19432:10   Tomasz Bierylo S30MUnattached    
19532:24   Simon Shirley V40MUnattached    
19632:25   Nichola Dent SBV50WDunstable27:5927:5121.9 
19732:25   Hayley Keeble V40WDunstable RRC    
19832:27   Ann Albon V55WUnattached    
19932:27   Maureen Colligan V50WUnattached    
20032:29   Cheryl Currant  V40WDunstable30:4630:1824.4 
20132:31   Terry McParland V55MUnattached    
20232:38   Emily Goddard U20WUnattached    
20332:40   Fiona McParland S25WUnattached    
20432:42   Aamenah Hawash S25WUnattached    
20532:43   Michelle Cooper V35WUnattached    
20632:44   Vicki Kain V35WUnattached    
20732:45   Lydia Maina V40WUnattached    
20832:51   Alan Gunney V65MUnattached    
20932:51   Sarah Woodruff V40WRun Redbourn!    
21033:00   Michael Spain V50MUnattached    
21133:01   Shabir Parkar V60MUnattached    
21233:03   Jo White V40WUnattached    
21333:08   Hazel Kelly V35WUnattached    
21433:18   Neil Wootten V50MUnattached    
21533:20   Tara Lynch S25WUnattached    
21633:21   Gareth Jones V45MUnattached    
21733:23   Jane Jones V40WUnattached    
21833:30   Christa Jeffrey PBV40WStopsley32:3132:3134.2 
21933:33   Pauline Moran  V50WStopsley32:2932:2929.7 
22033:47   Maria Petts  V35WStopsley28:3626:1830.3 
22133:51   Jayne Pickering V50WDunstable RRC    
22234:05   Catherine Gregson V40WUnattached    
22334:09   Kayleigh Darby S30WUnattached    
22434:10   Tuesday Gidman-Quince U11WUnattached    
22534:10   Elaine Gidman V35WUnattached    
22634:18   Sarah Scott V45WUnattached    
22734:19   Joanne Spicer V40WUnattached    
22834:25   Sara House V45WUnattached    
22934:38   Dominic Carolan V50MUnattached    
23034:41   Alison Howe V45WStopsley Striders Jogging Club    
23134:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23234:50   Carly Eaves  S30WStopsley26:3626:0123.1 
23334:53   Ann Lawlor V40WUnattached    
23434:56   Malgorzata Makuch S30WUnattached    
23535:02   Samrita Singh S25WUnattached    
23635:07   Kasey Maple-Leach U15MUnattached    
23735:07   Elliott Hunt U11MUnattached    
23835:21   Katie Dyra S20WUnattached    
23935:28   Debbie Cannings V55WUnattached    
24035:37   Jamie Hilton U11MHarpenden's Junior Runners    
24135:38   David Hilton  V35MHarpenden28:1120:3932.1 
24235:41   Gillian Maitland V50WUnattached    
24335:42   Joni Snell U11WUnattached    
24435:43   Stacey Bartlett  S30WDunstable29:2525:4927.4 
24535:48   Janine Blackett S30WStopsley Striders Jogging Club    
24635:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24735:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24835:53   Areeba Siddiqui S25WUnattached    
24935:54   Theresa Gunnell V55WUnattached    
25036:03   Maria Wusu V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2