Bushy Park parkrun # 698 External Results
Bushy Park
16 Sep 17
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:45   Jonathan Cornish  S20MHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University14:5214:52-4.1 
215:57   Frederick Slemeck PBS25MHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants15:5715:57-3.3 
316:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
416:05   Jamie Ashton SBS25MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni16:0515:430.7 
516:12   Wayne Parker PBS20MNew Marske/Royal Holloway Uni of London16:1215:54-1.0 
616:22   Mike Lichtwark S30MDerek Zoolander Centre for Kids Who Can't Run Good    
716:51   Robert Eveson  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Southampton Uni16:2616:05-1.9 
817:20   David Grima  V35MHercules Wimbledon16:5116:37-0.2 
917:23   Mark McKinnon PBS30MSweatshop17:2317:232.5 
1017:24   Robert Wilcox  S25MStragglers17:1816:532.7 
1117:24   Jacob Patterson PBU18MRanelagh17:2416:513.4 
1217:25   Chris de Mauny PBV35MWalton/Hailsham17:2517:121.8 
1317:28   Darren Bradley PBV45MCamberley/Woking/Aldershot, Farnham & District17:2817:181.9 
1417:35   Dan Domeniconi  V40MSHAEF Shifters17:2017:021.3 
1517:40   Sam Roberts SBS20MBirmingham Uni17:4017:237.4 
1617:42   Joshua Low  V40M 17:4117:171.6 
1717:43   Jack Houghton  V40MNorth Norfolk BR17:4017:291.4 
1817:44   James Whistler SBS25MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/St. Mary's Richmond17:4417:172.2 
1917:48   Tom Lovegrove  S25MUnattached17:2516:551.5 
2017:50   Claire Grima PBV40WHercules Wimbledon17:5017:241.3 
2117:50   Justin Reid  V45MHercules Wimbledon/Northern Ireland Masters16:3316:33-0.1 
2217:52   Martin Yelling  V45MUnattached17:4016:122.9 
2317:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2418:13   Rodney McCulloch SBS30M26.217:5417:162.7 
2518:16   Danny Conyngham PBV35MElmbridge18:1317:453.2 
2618:17   Naomi Lenane SBS25WEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern18:1718:004.6 
2718:20   Eoin O'Brien  S20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Nottingham Uni18:0816:165.6 
2818:22   Daniel Roffey PBU18MEpsom & Ewell17:5117:263.0 
2918:23   Paul Tench PBS30MUnattached18:2318:229.1 
3018:26   Joshua Poncia  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:0917:592.0 
3118:28   Stefan Krueger  V35MUnattached18:0617:473.5 
3218:37   Paul Bowden  V35MStragglers17:4717:402.6 
3318:41   Laurence Duffy  V55MStragglers18:3017:584.2Click your Clock logo
3418:42   Victoria Barthelmess PBS20W 18:4218:175.3 
3518:52   Richard Carter  V40MStragglers18:2418:193.9 
3618:53   Rob Boyne SBSENMUnattached18:5318:457.8 
3718:59   Crispin Allen  V45MStragglers18:1117:362.8 
3819:02   Isabel Atkins  U18WRanelagh18:4218:146.5 
3919:04   Tristan Eysele PBSENMUnattached19:0419:0415.6 
4019:05   Archie Austin PBU11MComet TC18:4618:119.7 
4119:09   Jim Desmond  V50MStragglers18:2817:425.2 
4219:10   Adam Wells SBV45MViceroys TC18:5118:274.7 
4319:10   Richard Baggott  S30MStragglers18:0817:382.6 
4419:12   Steven Taylor V35MUnattached    
4519:14   Mark Opie  S30MEpsom & Ewell18:3018:154.8 
4619:20   Bernie Mulvany  V55MUnattached18:5817:426.5 
4719:22   David Howell PBV45MEpsom & Ewell19:2219:226.7 
4819:24   Oliver Edwards SBV40MUnattached19:0618:416.4 
4919:26   Lucas James Allinson Rodrigues U15MUnattached    
5019:30   Edward Sparrow S20MUnattached    
5119:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5219:32   Edward Jackson-Gray S20MUnattached    
5319:33   Eliot Clark S25MUnattached    
5419:33   Richard Ballinger V40MUnattached    
5519:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5619:37   Matthew Dewar  SENMUnattached18:5018:307.1 
5719:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5819:40   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached18:4318:435.8 
5919:44   George Eustice  V45MCornwall AC19:2719:2710.2 
6019:44   David Noble V45MUnattached    
6119:45   Steve Cochrane SBV55MUnattached19:4519:126.9 
6219:48   Chris Rawcliffe  S25M26.217:4717:423.1 
6319:51   Ian Shaw V40MThames Turbo Triathlon    
6419:52   Chris Brimacombe  V50MUnattached19:3218:497.4 
6519:52   Thomas Clarke U15MThames Turbo Triathlon    
6619:53   Egis Vincel PBV40MRanelagh19:5319:5317.9 
6719:59   Shaun Mann  V45MRyston18:1717:342.4 
6820:00   Ted Fraser SBV55MSt. Mary's Richmond19:5119:198.8 
6920:01   Peter Dunbar  V40MEpsom & Ewell19:1318:235.5 
7020:01   Jeremy Langdon  V50MUnattached19:0418:575.2 
7120:02   Alexis Prince  V35WUnattached19:3819:388.5 
7220:03   Matt Connelley SBV40MUnattached20:0319:0311.7 
7320:04   David Doran V35MUnattached    
7420:05   Patrick Chilton S25MUnattached    
7520:06   Omer Moav V55MUnattached    
7620:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7720:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7820:10   Andrew Pepperell  V40MUnattached19:5519:226.2 
7920:10   Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 419:4419:448.0 
8020:10   Alice Patterson  U18WRanelagh19:0919:098.8 
8120:13   Jon Samuel  V55MElmbridge19:5518:357.0 
8220:16   Ross Davies  V35MUnattached19:5619:377.3 
8320:18   Freddie Middleton U15MUnattached    
8420:20   Marcus Atkins PBV50MRanelagh20:2020:157.4 
8520:21   Thomas Perry V35MUnattached    
8620:22   Luke Winstanley PBS30MUnattached20:2220:037.9 
8720:23   Huw Jones S30MUnattached    
8820:25   James Munns U20MUnattached    
8920:26   Eliott Wells  S20MRanelagh19:1318:427.8 
9020:27   Rebecca Curtis-Hall  V35WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond19:1119:117.9Click your Clock logo
9120:30   Alfie Crews U18MSt Mary's Richmond AC    
9220:32   Helena Samarasinghe  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond20:1619:405.8 
9320:32   Tim Bartholomew  V35M26.218:5717:302.4 
9420:33   Chris Bryant S30MUnattached    
9520:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9620:34   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:5919:379.1 
9720:35   Oliver Sossick PBU15MKingston & Poly19:5419:547.9 
9820:35   Paul Denning V40MUnattached    
9920:35   James Holman  V50MUnattached20:2120:0910.1 
10020:36   Stuart John Dwyer  V40MUnattached20:3120:247.8 
10120:36   Richard Austin Mead  V45MUnattached20:0319:487.6 
10220:37   Paul Donohoe V40MUnattached    
10320:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10420:38   Ruth Hutton  V50WSouth London20:2419:147.1 
10520:39   Richard Clark  V60MHercules Wimbledon20:0620:068.9 
10620:40   Ian Riley S30MUnattached    
10720:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10820:42   Tony Baker  V45MUnattached20:2219:508.2 
10920:44   William Lea  S20MUnattached19:4419:028.1 
11020:45   Chris Meara  V50MUnattached20:1519:529.3 
11120:45   David Brewin PBV60MStragglers20:4520:459.5 
11220:46   Rik King V40MUnattached    
11320:46   Charley Hardwick SBSENMUnattached20:4620:067.7 
11420:47   Harry Tuckman  U15MWalton19:4719:185.6 
11520:47   Ross Hyde PBU15MUnattached19:5918:114.0 
11620:49   Andrew Kenward S25MUnattached    
11720:49   Tom Arney S20MUnattached    
11820:50   Daniel Clark V45MUnattached    
11920:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12020:51   Matthew Tyas  SENMUnattached19:2918:164.1 
12120:52   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:4920:4211.5 
12220:52   Oliver Case U15MUnattached    
12320:52   Harvey Pitt U15MUnattached    
12420:53   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:3018:457.1 
12520:53   Justin Heath  SENMUnattached20:4220:308.5 
12620:54   James Morris  S30MBelgrave20:0518:394.7 
12720:54   Cameron Fraser  S20MUnattached19:4419:387.2 
12820:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12920:55   Jason Canham V45MUnattached    
13020:55   Mark Vickery V40MUnattached    
13120:55   Austin Molnar  S20MUnattached20:4520:459.1 
13220:56   Richard Smith SBV45MStragglers20:5520:309.4 
13320:57   Ian Cunningham SBV55MBritish Airways20:5720:3110.5 
13420:57   David Irwin PBV55MRiverside20:5720:5710.9 
13520:58   Stewart Rose SBV55MUnattached20:5819:5412.4 
13620:58   Emily Coulson  U18WRanelagh20:3320:3311.8 
13720:59   Luke Day-Jones S20MUnattached    
13820:59   Ian Rawlinson  V50MUnattached20:3019:245.1 
13921:00   Richard Hayler V45MUnattached    
14021:01   Des Hoar V40MUnattached    
14121:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14221:02   Will Rawling  V40MSHAEF Shifters17:2417:121.2 
14321:04   Samuel James U20MUnattached    
14421:04   Kathryn Lovegrove PBS20WUnattached21:0420:459.5 
14521:04   Katie Dolan  U20WTipton20:3519:3814.7 
14621:05   Christopher Hill S30MUnattached    
14721:09   Matthew Sossick  V45MUnattached20:3919:3710.9 
14821:14   Andrew Law V40MUnattached    
14921:15   Freddie Bate  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:5819:336.2 
15021:20   David Bate  V40MUnattached20:1719:437.7 
15121:20   Franco Boeri SBV45MUnattached21:2020:5310.3 
15221:21   Jaroslav Wisura S30MUnattached    
15321:23   Brian Merritt  V35M26.220:2920:229.9 
15421:27   Robert Austin V40MUnattached    
15521:30   Michael White  V65MUnattached21:0619:5914.6 
15621:31   Poppy Jensen SBU15WStragglers21:3120:0618.8 
15721:31   Bea Downey  V50WTeam Rep20:4420:1713.9 
15821:31   Tim Crosthwaite  SENMUnattached21:1720:5913.3 
15921:32   Tom Gardiner V45MUnattached    
16021:35   Beth Turton PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond21:3521:225.6 
16121:35   Niall Riddell V35MUnattached    
16221:37   Milorad Doljanin V40MUnattached    
16321:41   Phoebe Saville U18WUnattached    
16421:42   Katherine Lyon V40WUnattached    
16521:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16621:43   Daniel Slome V40MUnattached    
16721:44   Zoe Jane Catchpole V40WUnattached    
16821:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16921:47   James Etchells PBSENMUnattached21:2521:0516.2 
17021:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17121:48   Jamie Oliver V40MUnattached    
17221:48   Ethan Newton U18MUnattached    
17321:50   Bob Higson  V40MUnattached20:3920:1316.0 
17421:50   Lucas Sicard S30MUnattached    
17521:50   Jo Humphrey PBS25WRunThrough20:4720:429.2Click your Clock logo
17621:52   Tom O'Riordan V45MUnattached    
17721:52   Richard Evans V35MUnattached    
17821:52   Rufus Gillespie U15MUnattached    
17921:53   Barry King  V60MHercules Wimbledon21:1620:5611.8 
18021:54   Simon Newton V50MUnattached    
18121:54   Kirk Herridge S30MUnattached    
18221:54   Martin Rowlatt V45MUnattached    
18321:55   Chris Wyatt SBV40MUnattached21:2221:1111.6 
18421:56   Joshua Ruffle U15MUnattached    
18521:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18622:00   Charles Harmer  V55MUnattached20:5720:5711.9 
18722:01   Isabel Hessey  S25WUnattached19:4419:035.2 
18822:01   Daniel Heginbotham S25MUnattached    
18922:02   Michael Thorogood S20MUnattached    
19022:02   Oscar Saville U15MUnattached    
19122:03   Peter Bell S20MUnattached    
19222:04   Theo Turton U15MUnattached    
19322:05   Angus Shennan PBS20MUnattached20:5220:207.5 
19422:06   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks21:4620:5512.7 
19522:06   Lee Harding S30MUnattached    
19622:08   Alexander Keeler  S20MSussex Uni19:0619:005.1 
19722:08   Iain Chirnside S25MUnattached    
19822:08   Helena White U15WUnattached    
19922:09   Matt Barbrook V35MUnattached    
20022:13   Michael Wilkins V55MUnattached    
20122:13   Tony Chapman  V55MUnattached21:3621:1311.9 
20222:14   Jason Wallace PBV45MUnattached21:4721:2011.0 
20322:14   George Featherstone S25MUnattached    
20422:15   Charlie Carillo  V55MUnattached21:4921:0912.8 
20522:16   Tom Howarth  S20MStragglers19:5619:076.5 
20622:17   Chris Long  V50MUnattached22:0119:4513.2 
20722:17   James Hoppe  S20MUnattached20:3319:358.5 
20822:18   Robert James Curtis SBV45MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond22:1820:5315.7 
20922:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21022:20   Edward Brunskill  V40M26.220:4118:358.2 
21122:21   Louis De Ste Croix S30MUnattached    
21222:22   Alasdair Turner  V50MUnattached21:5421:5414.6 
21322:23   Martin Evans  V45MElmbridge22:0820:5113.4 
21422:24   Enda Heneghan V35MUnattached    
21522:25   Edward Birchall U18MUnattached    
21622:26   Imogen King  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond20:0120:0114.5 
21722:26   Sonja Tilson V35WUnattached    
21822:27   Ian Clifford V50MUnattached    
21922:27   David P Williams  V45MStragglers21:4820:4313.2 
22022:27   Jon Crews  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond/Thames Turbo22:1019:2212.5 
22122:28   Owain Rowlands V45MLondon Welsh RFC    
22222:29   Damion Hardy V45MUnattached    
22322:30   James Poole PBSENMWhinfell Harriers22:3022:3014.8 
22422:30   Tom Andrews V35MUnattached    
22522:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22622:32   Ross Wadey V35MUnattached    
22722:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22822:33   Etsuro Yazaki  V50MUnattached21:4621:4615.0 
22922:33   James Tappenden  SENMUnattached21:4821:0910.6 
23022:34   Richard Davies V45MSweatshop Running Community    
23122:34   Scott Hillman V40MUnattached    
23222:35   Michael Axton SBV60MStragglers22:3521:4818.8 
23322:35   Anna Rawling S25WUnattached    
23422:36   Andrew Percival V45MUnattached    
23522:37   Simon Owen  V45MUnattached21:0821:0812.1 
23622:38   Anri Cohen  S30WThames Hare & Hounds20:2919:366.9 
23722:39   Martin Smith  V40MClapham Runners20:3719:189.7 
23822:40   Robert Dean  V60MUnattached21:3221:3210.4 
23922:40   Colin Lovegrove V50MUnattached    
24022:41   Alistair Brewin U20MUnattached    
24122:41   Maximilian Kronborg U20MUnattached    
24222:41   Andrew Denye SBV40MUnattached22:4120:5521.4 
24322:42   Alex Hankey  SENMUnattached21:0820:5711.8 
24422:43   Alexander Thomsett U20MUnattached    
24522:43   Henry Gartland U15MUnattached    
24622:43   Steve Lord V40MUnattached    
24722:44   Matthew Harvey  V50MUnattached22:1021:3214.4 
24822:44   James Patrick McCarthy V50MUnattached    
24922:44   Pip Parson SBSENWThames Turbo22:2021:3017.1 
25022:45   Jeremy Tuckman V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5