South East Lancashire League External Results
Oldham
16 Dec 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
143:30Mussie Kassa U20MEast Cheshire13.3 
244:09J Scott FarringtonSENMHorwich R M I Harriers  
344:47David Smith V40MLeigh3.6 
445:27Howard Oldham SENMEast Cheshire9.1 
545:58Joseph Hudak SENMEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni-2.8 
646:20Jarrod Gritt SENMRoyton0.4 
746:26Tim Campbell V40MAstley & Tyldesley2.7 
846:51George Lewis U20MEast Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni3.6 
948:20Michael Mannings SENMOldham & Royton-1.3 
1048:21Craig Jones V35MManchester YMCA1.2 
1148:42Steven Knowles V45MPennine/Glossopdale5.3 
1249:17Matthew Latham SENMHyde-1.0 
1349:20George Norris U20MChorley ATC9.0 
1449:48Dave Mc GrathSENMRadcliffe Ac  
1549:50Tim Greenald V40MEast Cheshire4.2 
1650:18Shane Reading V40MRoyton2.8 
1750:26Lee Robinson V40MOldham & Royton2.6 
1850:45Paul Bannister SENMRoyton-1.3 
1950:52Jorden Burke V35MMiddleton1.9 
2051:08Nathan Barlow U20MEast Cheshire16.3 
2151:11Ian Fraser V50MEast Cheshire6.2 
2251:12Paul Mills V50MBolton4.3 
2351:14Paul ElliottSENMRochdale Tri Club  
2451:58Daniel Timperley SENMOldham & Royton7.6 
2552:04Mark Byrom V45MRochdale Triathlon Club24.3 
2652:07Christopher Swire V45MEast Cheshire5.1 
2752:12Dan Appleby V35MSalford Met18.6 
2852:20Dominic Sexton V50MHyde5.4 
2952:24Chris GreenV45MRochdale Tri Club  
3052:28Ian Warrington SENMRadcliffe4.3 
3152:32Stan Owen V60MSalford H7.8 
3252:48Derrick Watson V45MBelle Vue26.5 
3352:58Ben FarellySENMSalford Metropolitan Ac  
3452:59Alex Frost V45MRochdale H8.8 
3553:01Peter Flew SENMManchester YMCA14.6 
3653:07David Carroll V35MOldham & Royton-0.4 
3753:15Mark Griffiths V35MManchester YMCA9.2 
3853:20Chris March SENMManchester YMCA10.9 
3953:28Robert Short SENMBurnden1.2 
4053:38Craig Sykes V45MRochdale Triathlon Club4.7 
4153:40James Jackson V35MLostock15.3 
4253:53John Wrigley SENMRadcliffe14.3 
4354:04Keith Thomas V60MBurnden11.2 
4454:23Girish Patel V50MSalford Met7.2 
4554:28David Sloan V35MAstley & Tyldesley14.4 
4654:29David Smith V55MOldham & Royton18.0 
4754:35Andrew Rogers V45MRochdale Triathlon Club4.5 
4854:38Martin ThompsonSENMRoyton Road Runners  
4954:40Barry GreareV60MRoyton Road Runners  
5054:46Paul Duke V40MBurnden3.5 
5154:50Carl O'Callaghan V45MRoyton8.3 
5255:05Tony BrierleyV60MManchester Ymca Harriers  
5355:06Martyn Pollitt V55MBurnden14.0 
5455:07Leo Cain V35MMiddleton4.9 
5555:18Anthony Salih SENMSalford Met15.3 
5655:35Gareth Hurfurt V45MHyde9.0 
5755:45John Hudson V65MOldham & Royton14.8 
5855:52John Bramwell V45MRochdale H18.1 
5955:55Saul Gallagher V50MEast Cheshire8.3 
6055:58$Kevin JonesV50MSaddleworth Runners Club  
6156:05Daniel Bamber SENMEast Cheshire8.2 
6256:13Robert Fairbanks V35MRoyton3.3 
6356:25Paul Stevenson V55MSalford Met7.5 
6456:29Tony Muir V35MOldham & Royton17.8 
6556:38Daniel Stinton V35MGlossopdale7.7 
6656:46Denis Jolly V60MChorley ATC10.0 
6757:08Paolo Guarnieri U20MEast Cheshire20.6 
6857:12Doug Fleming V55MHorwich11.3 
6957:56Gary Matthews V55MEast Cheshire19.4 
7057:57Kevin FosterSENMManchester Ymca Harriers  
7157:58Paul O'neill V35MEast Cheshire28.9 
7258:00Adam Battersby SENMMossley AFC5.1 
7358:24Steve Mercer V45MSalford Met10.8 
7458:42David Chrystie-Lowe V60MGlossopdale10.5 
7559:05Nick Walsh V50MRochdale H15.5 
7659:11Paul Wareing V50MChorley ATC7.0 
7759:14Ian Joslin V40MAstley & Tyldesley/Unattached13.8 
7859:53Simon Bytheway V45MRochdale Triathlon Club19.0 
7959:57Paul WostenhulmeV40MRoyton Road Runners  
8060:28James Hartshorne V35MEast Cheshire6.5 
8160:32David Barnes V55MHorwich14.6 
8260:34Jason Keast V50MRoyton14.2 
8360:58Neil WoodsV50ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
8461:09Stephen Lowe V35MMiddleton8.0 
8561:15Phil Swan V45MGlossopdale15.2 
8661:20David Ashton V65MManchester YMCA28.4 
8761:21Matthew Hill SENMSalford Met12.8 
8861:24John Andrew V40MRadcliffe28.1 
8961:27Stuart Mairs V35MSalford Met15.7 
9061:36Mike Race V55MSalford Met7.8 
9161:48Alan Garvey V60MMiddleton16.6 
9261:59Paul Ashton SENMRoyton12.0 
9362:02Mike Bundy V40MRochdale Triathlon Club11.1 
9462:04Adrian PilkingtonV40MChorley Ac & Tri  
9562:09Howard Mayers V35MRochdale Triathlon Club25.5 
9662:10Matt CromptonV40MGlossopdale Harriers  
9762:16Jonathan Charles V35MMossley AFC16.8 
9862:30Chris Taylor V45MLostock18.3 
9962:38Darren Mannings V50MOldham & Royton15.0 
10062:53David Hughes V35MSalford Met8.9 
10163:00Robert Bishop V35MMiddleton8.1 
10263:16Neil Brock V50MRoyton6.0 
10363:28Kristian Lee V40MRadcliffe16.8 
10463:45Paul Gee V45MSalford Met8.6 
10563:53Carl HoldawayV40MRochdale Tri Club  
10663:59Andrew Laycock V50MLostock11.4 
10764:13Mauro Rotondi V45MRadcliffe22.5 
10864:24John Stephenson V60MGlossopdale/Fell Runners Association18.8 
10965:06Joe CarrollSENMMossley  
11065:08Mark HeaneyV55MRoyton Road Runners  
11165:11Peter Noble V60MLostock19.4 
11265:14Steven Lewis V55MMiddleton28.0 
11365:33Ray Dalby V60MRochdale H20.0 
11466:06Raymond Williams V50MRoyton17.7 
11566:31Stephen Symons V50MManchester YMCA16.4 
11666:43Matthew Cox V55MRochdale H18.1 
11766:47Lawrence Pinnell V50MHorwich14.0 
11867:09Simon Bond V45MSalford Met18.1 
11967:22James Fairfield V45MEast Cheshire14.4 
12067:28Ken Smith V60MRadcliffe20.6 
12167:50Robert Nixon V60MRoyton18.7 
12268:00Jonathan Kerr V50MHyde24.6 
12368:14Phil Wilcoxon V55MBelle Vue13.0 
12469:02Craig Sutherland V60MMiddleton19.7 
12569:49Robert JackSENMSalford Metropolitan Ac  
12669:57Kevin J Mcgilvray V60MRochdale Triathlon Club28.7 
12771:47Lee Mathison V40MChorley ATC24.7 
12872:45Richard Mason V55MRochdale H25.7 
12973:03Mike Winstanley V65MRochdale H18.1 
13073:25Lee Birmingham V45MMossley AFC14.8 
13173:27Martin Lewis V45MEast Cheshire34.5 
13274:10John Carney V60MSalford Met30.7 
13375:50Richard Wilson V45MMossley AFC8.6 
13476:10$Lee AinsworthV65MNorthern Masters  
13576:19Ian Burns V55MLostock19.9 
13676:30Simon Mark Howard V45MRoyton12.1 
1371:17:49Jon Paramor V65MManchester YMCA17.9 
13879:23Tony McGuinnessV50ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
13979:58Carl PrinceSENMChorley Ac & Tri  
14088:28David Salmon V70MEast Cheshire30.9 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:43Lewis Wilkes U17MHorwich20.2 
218:03Jake Smith U17MEast Cheshire23.5 
319:40Jacob Taylor U17MEast Cheshire4.3 
420:13Thomas RogersU17MRochdale Tri Club  
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:09Ben Wilson U15MChorley ATC6.6 
220:02Matthew Mair U15MHorwich7.7 
320:19Isaac Simmonite U15MHorwich20.8 
420:27Sam Taylor U15MChorley ATC19.4 
521:32Luke Wilson U15MChorley ATC9.6 
623:41Joe Mitchell U15MChorley ATC24.5 
725:01Thomas Squirrell U15MRochdale H40.1 
827:18Joseph Wells U15MRochdale H39.1 
927:54Kieran Carrigan U17MRochdale H31.8 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:41Thomas Manton U13MStockport-2.5 
215:13Isaac Battye U13MHorwich-1.5 
315:47Benjamin Knight U13MSalford Met6.6 
415:55Laurence Britton U13MBolton19.2 
516:16Ethan Isaacs U13MHorwich6.6 
616:24James Harney U13MEast Cheshire1.6 
716:32Callum Fricker U13MOldham & Royton6.1 
816:47Daniel Senior U13MLeigh29.9 
916:47James Squirrell U13MRochdale H25.3 
1016:55Patrick Lee U13MEast Cheshire26.4 
1117:06James McGraw U13MEast Cheshire4.8 
1217:24Oisin Behan U13MBolton26.5 
1317:55Joel Nester U13MSalford H19.3 
1418:23Stanley Clough U13MRochdale H19.6 
1519:15Dylan BlakeU13MChorley Ac & Tri  
1619:18Ethan Wallace U13MBolton16.9 
1719:45Adam Fern U13MRochdale H21.3 
1819:46Joshua Bentley-Hughes U13MBolton26.0 
1921:49Oliver Richardson U13MOldham & Royton38.9 
2031:28Lewis Withey U13MOldham & Royton46.2 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:10Luke Carrington U11MEast Cheshire1.5 
29:27Jack LambU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
39:40Harvey Kenny U11MBolton13.8 
49:45$Joseph WatsonU11MTrafford Athletic Club  
510:00Oscar Schofield U11MSale Harriers Manchester-3.9 
610:06Thomas MercerU11MSalford Metropolitan Ac  
710:21Abel LennighanU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
810:27Edward Rankin U11MEast Cheshire20.8 
910:31Cole Wright U11MEast Cheshire9.5 
1010:34Alfie Bundy U11MEast Cheshire3.7 
1110:39Harry Peacocke U11MRochdale H0.2 
1210:48Sam Philbin U11MBolton29.9 
1310:52Daniel MahonU11MRochdale Harriers & Ac  
1410:55Isaac Lennighan U11MChorley ATC26.6 
1511:02Tom Snowden U11MEast Cheshire26.8 
1611:04Sam LiptrottU11MBolton United Harriers & Ac  
1711:09Joseph AshworthU11MRochdale Harriers & Ac  
1811:12Samuel James Bradley U11MHorwich14.3 
1911:13Bailey Watt U11MSalford Met18.2 
2011:14Alfie ManserU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
2111:17Sean Mattison U11MSalford Met29.2 
2211:18Joe Taylor U11MEast Cheshire7.5 
2311:35Finan Docherty U11MEast Cheshire12.2 
2411:41Leo Hardy U11MEast Cheshire28.6 
2511:44Adam Crompton U11MGlossopdale24.0 
2611:45Aleksander Clayden U11MHorwich24.3 
2711:59Joshua LiveseyU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
2812:02Ethan SykesU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
2912:03Alfie Dodds U11MBolton18.1 
3012:11Joe Harney U11MEast Cheshire28.9 
3112:15Lucas RodesU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
3212:35Lewis MulliganU11MRochdale Harriers & Ac  
3313:20$Joshua ApplebyU11MUnattached  
3413:50Joseph Ian Rossington U11MBolton41.7 
3513:55Joshua ClowesU11MRochdale Harriers & Ac  
3615:25Max Ormston U11MEast Cheshire17.1 
3716:06Thomas WalshU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:28Kirsty Sharp SENWGlossopdale12.6 
228:34Sophie Wood U23WRoyton/Manchester Metropolitan Uni-0.4 
329:02Vicky Wright V40WHyde2.6 
430:30Lily McGuinness U20WEast Cheshire22.2 
531:03Hayley Simpson U23WEast Cheshire7.6 
631:17Bethany McManus SENWEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.5 
731:28Jill Barton V45WRochdale H18.9 
831:34Janet Grint V40WEast Cheshire11.8 
932:26Heather Hughes SENWManchester YMCA6.2 
1032:36Joanna Adamson V40WMiddleton9.8 
1132:44Jackie Price V40WAstley & Tyldesley11.1 
1232:46Katie Percival SENWRadcliffe7.6 
1332:55Samantha Hartley SENWHyde18.6 
1432:58Anna Blomfield V55WRochdale H15.2 
1532:58Rachel Bailey U20WBolton8.7 
1633:17Hannah Jane Brierley SENWManchester YMCA12.3 
1733:42Anne Ferguson V55WBurnden14.1 
1833:44Rachel Fawcett V35WEast Cheshire20.0 
1933:47Glennis Richardson V55WHyde12.3 
2033:58Angela Oldham V65WEast Cheshire13.1 
2134:22Carly Appleby V35WSalford Met23.2 
2234:28Suzanne Gregory V40WAstley & Tyldesley21.9 
2334:52Cheryl Stitt V40WGlossopdale15.9 
2434:53Tatiana VenurinovaSENWRochdale Tri Club  
2534:54Maria Wall SENWOldham & Royton15.3 
2635:12Sarah DonohoeSENWManchester Ymca Harriers  
2735:15Jenny GormanSENWManchester Ymca Harriers  
2835:22Lyndsay Darbyshire V50WBurnden11.6 
2935:26Jaine Brocklehurst V45WSalford Met11.7 
3035:32Isaline Kneale V50WBurnden16.8 
3135:41Gwen Kinloch V55WBurnden10.8 
3235:53Katie Holden V40WRadcliffe24.9 
3335:57Melonie Crompton V40WLostock17.1 
3436:00Katy Rothwell SENWRochdale Triathlon Club14.3 
3536:01Emma Rettig V35WGlossopdale16.4 
3636:42Rebecca Smith V45WGlossopdale25.9 
3736:51Sarah Scott SENWRadcliffe26.2 
3836:56Gail Brierley V65WManchester YMCA/Clayton le Moors16.2 
3937:01Heather Soden V50WLostock33.6 
4037:14Deborah Smith V45WHyde21.1 
Page: 1 2