Summer Multi-Terrain Series External Results
Wallasey
19 Sep 17
2MMT 4.2MMT 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:02   Louis Johnston PBU15MWirral14:0214:021.7 
215:04   Alex Poulston PBU13MWirral15:0415:043.5 
315:18   Luke Samuel Hampshire PBU15MWirral/Wallasey15:1815:185.7 
415:55   Keira Brady-Jones PBU13WWESPA/Wirral15:5515:555.3 
516:29   Ethan Brady-Jones PBU13MWESPA/Wirral16:1016:103.1 
616:40   Jamie Dunbarton U13MWESPRA    
716:47   Harvey Tegg SBU15MWest Cheshire16:3915:293.7 
816:50   Finlay Austin SBU15MWirral16:5016:2222.9 
917:44   Aaron Scott PBU15MWest Cheshire17:4417:4416.2 
1020:29   Tallulah Brady-Jones SBU15WWESPA/Wirral18:3518:3513.3 
1121:31   Isabelle Livesley PBU15WKirkby Milers19:4719:4722.8 
1222:50   Grace Scott PBU13WWest Cheshire21:0821:0822.4 
 
4.2MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
123:14   Jordan Donnelly SENMW’ford Green Essex Ladies    
223:45   Phillip Langan  V40MWirral  1.0 
324:19   Rob Pearse  V40MWallasey  -0.8 
424:21   Colin Thompson  V35MHelsby RC  1.3 
524:34   Tom Booth  SENMWest Cheshire  3.8 
624:36   Lawrence Eccles  SENMPenny Lane  1.8 
724:48   Alan Smithson  SENMMersey Tri  5.0 
824:56   Glen Groves  V45MLiverpool H  2.1 
924:58   Jamie Rutherford  SENMLiverpool RC  -0.5 
1025:15   Adam Gordon  V40MHelsby RC  3.7 
1125:20   Mark Clair  V35MMersey Tri  1.0 
1225:22   Mark Davies  V40MWest Cheshire  2.0 
1325:39   Ian Magill  V45MLiverpool RC  3.7 
1425:43   Zach Ryan U20MPensby Runners    
1525:44   Kelvin Dickinson  V45MWirral  3.1 
1625:51   Craig Connor  SENMTattenhall  1.3 
1725:54   Ben Lewy SENMKirkby Milers    
1825:57   Kyle Harrison  SENMLiverpool RC  5.7 
1926:01   Christopher Ryan  V35MMersey Tri  4.8 
2026:06   Andrew Clague  V45MWest Cheshire  2.9 
2126:08   Matthew Clair  SENMLiverpool RC  3.2 
2226:12   Matthew Goodwin  V35MUTS Running  0.8 
2326:19   Alex Norton U20MWallasey    
2426:21   Tom Sirett  SENMEllesmere Port  2.2 
2526:25   Stuart Gosling  SENMUTS Running  10.4 
2626:27   Tony Barbat  V55MWallasey  7.9 
2726:28   Philip Johnson  SENMMersey Tri  5.0 
2826:28   Bryan Stevenson  V35MWallasey  7.6 
2926:29   Peter Clarke  SENMWallasey  2.0 
3026:31   Alex Gifford  V40MEllesmere Port  4.3 
3126:33   Kieran Morgan  U23MWirral  12.0 
3226:34   Chris Palmer  SENMWest Cheshire  3.6 
3326:35   Chris Morgan  SENMWirral  6.8 
3426:37   Simon Dunk  SENMWirral  2.6 
3526:39   Lee Dunham SENMMersey Tri    
3626:48   Neil Bullock  SENMPenny Lane/Wallasey  6.0 
3726:54   Neil Toner  V40MWallasey  6.1 
3827:01   Robert Garth  SENMPenny Lane  6.4 
3927:02   William Ferguson  SENMWirral/Unattached  4.9 
4027:03   Joe Johnson  V45MBirkenhead  2.9 
4127:08   James Ellis  SENMKirkby Milers  2.8 
4227:17   Ben Sweeney SENMMersey Tri    
4327:18   Richard Hayes  V45MWest Cheshire  3.4 
4427:21   James Atkinson  V50MChester TC  8.3 
4527:22   Sarah Kearney  V40WWirral  5.5 
4627:25   Richard Bargh  SENMWirral  4.3 
4727:31   Matt Collins SENMMersey Tri    
4827:32   Alex Rigby  SENMLiverpool RC  2.8 
4927:38   Tom Gillbanks  U20MWallasey  1.1 
5027:43   Daniel McKevitt  V35MKirkby Milers  7.5 
5127:47   Matthew Whalley  U20MKirkby Milers  7.3 
5227:47   Mark Dunn  V35MKirkby Milers  6.1 
5327:48   Phil Cuthbert  V40MWallasey  9.7 
5427:57   Matthew Gibbs  V35MEllesmere Port  2.0 
5527:58   Michael Waring  V50MChester TC  5.3 
5628:03   Graham Jenkins V55MEllesmere Port    
5728:08   John Hammond V40MUTS    
5828:10   Simon Fox  V50MWirral  6.4 
5928:10   Alan Sanderson  V35MLiverpool RC  9.0 
6028:11   Megan Ball  SENWLiverpool H  5.6 
6128:16   Paul Shannon  V55MTattenhall/Unattached  4.6Click your Clock logo
6228:17   Mark Smith  V45MPensby  5.8 
6328:18   John Harrison  V35MEllesmere Port  5.7 
6428:19   Steve Spencer  V45MBirkenhead  7.6 
6528:22   Steven Edwards  SENMEllesmere Port  4.0 
6628:25   Nick Wilson  V45MWirral  6.5 
6728:27   Joseph Chedgzoy  SENMKirkby Milers  7.6 
6828:29   Richard Burrows  SENMUTS Running  7.4 
2MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1328:30   Molly Livesley PBU13WKirkby Milers28:3028:3036.0 
4.2MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
6928:32   Peter Fraser  V35MWirral  5.7 
7028:36   Paul Aird  V55MDeestriders RC  9.9 
7128:37   David Bridge  V35MBTR Road Runners  7.7 
7228:53   Paul Cubbins  V40MWallasey  9.5 
7329:02   Jonathan Carter  SENMChester TC  2.2 
7429:04   Jim Jones  V50MHelsby RC/West Cheshire  9.7 
7529:07   Susan Fourie  V40WChester TC  8.0 
7629:11   Steve Ellis  V35MUTS Running  9.1 
7729:16   Conor Donoghue  U20MBuckley RC  14.7 
7829:21   Jon Hogg  V35MWallasey  11.3 
7929:24   Paul Skipper  V35MMersey Tri  6.1 
8029:28   Alex Irvin SENMUTS    
8129:29   Mathew Tuomey  V35MUTS Running  16.7 
8229:32   Sallie Holt  V40WWallasey  9.9 
8329:34   William Thomas  SENMChester TC  14.2 
8429:38   Martin Connell  V45MWallasey  14.8 
8529:41   Andy Doran V40MMersey Tri    
8629:42   Ian Rivers  V45MKirkby Milers  8.9 
8729:45   Dave McAlister  V55MPensby  10.1 
8829:49   Sean Donoghue  U23MBuckley RC  13.1 
8929:50   Jennifer Houghton  SENWKirkby Milers  6.1 
9029:51   Graham Johnson SENMMersey Tri    
9129:53   Julian Tegg  V45MWest Cheshire  9.8 
9229:55   Ian Broadhurst  V50MKnowsley  18.9 
9329:56   Steve Pemberton  V60MPenny Lane  10.5 
9429:57   Denis Duret  V50MChester TC  12.1 
9530:00   Graham Cushion  V40MLiverpool RC  9.0 
9630:02   Anne Rosbottom  V45WWirral  10.0 
9730:07   Jo Irvin  V35WUTS Running  6.4 
9830:11   Penny Thorn  V40WWirral  10.7 
9930:15   Mark Dunn  V40MDeestriders RC  11.6 
10030:20   Bob Benson  V60MWest Cheshire  12.5 
10130:27   Gail Stuthridge V40WVillage Runners    
10230:28   Rebecca Blacklock  SENWWallasey  9.8 
10330:34   John Suckley  V55MPensby  12.8 
10430:38   Ian Gloyne-Phillips  V45MWest Cheshire  5.5 
10530:40   Liz Turner  V35WPenny Lane  9.3 
10630:41   Martin Witty  V50MDeestriders RC  8.2 
10730:42   Elaine Opara  V35WWallasey  8.9 
10830:44   Ruth Isaacs  V55WPensby  13.7 
10930:47   Jeremie Le-Normand  V35MWallasey  19.5 
11030:49   Lisa Grantham  V40WPensby/Chester TC  13.3 
11130:51   Paul Donoghue  V45MBuckley RC  12.4 
11230:53   Roger Graham  V40MUTS Running  10.3 
11330:54   Paul Cope  V35MKirkby Milers  16.2 
11430:56   Christopher Ball  V45MWirral  10.1 
11530:56   Gary Wilton  V40MKirkby Milers  4.7 
11630:57   Matt Helm V55MLiverpool RC    
11730:58   Peter Leadbeater  V50MKirkby Milers  10.5 
11831:03   David Gain SENMWirral    
11931:05   Matt Wilson SENMWallasey    
12031:06   Helen Stansfield  V35WWallasey  7.5 
12131:07   Huw Lewis  V55MBuckley RC  11.1 
12231:09   Andrew McGivern  V35MPensby  21.1 
12331:13   Zoe Pearse  SENWUTS Running  14.9 
12431:14   Jenny Sanderson  V40WPensby  16.2 
12531:15   Martin Hirrell  V50MPenny Lane  10.6 
12631:21   Jonathan Fisher  SENMLiverpool RC  12.4 
12731:22   Laura Roach SENWLiverpool RC    
12831:24   Dave Hechle  V40MLiverpool RC  13.5 
12931:27   Andrew Waring  V60MBirkenhead  12.7 
13031:28   Caroline Hall  V45WWirral  11.1 
13131:29   Andrew Peter Cotgrave  V40MUTS Running  12.8 
13231:30   Rob Jenkins SENMUTS    
13331:32   Oonagh Jaquest  V40WPenny Lane  12.8 
13431:34   David Quirk  V65MPensby  17.2 
13531:35   Sara Avery  V50WEllesmere Port  5.7 
13631:37   Kirsty Seddon  V35WChester TC  12.9 
13731:38   Vicky Kehoe  V45WWallasey  11.1 
13831:39   Wendy Lee  V45WPensby  18.0 
13931:40   Alan Spencer  V55MKnowsley  9.3 
14031:47   Lynda Bayley  V50WPensby  16.1 
14131:49   Craig O'Brien  SENMWirral  17.7 
14231:52   Neil Gibbons  V60MWirral  11.2 
14331:55   Stephen Cole  V45MWallasey  9.3 
14431:56   David Berry  V50MBTR Road Runners  12.3 
14531:59   Roy Morris  V50MBTR Road Runners  17.0 
14632:00   Helen Symonds  V50WWallasey  16.7 
14732:02   Ian McNeill  V55MBirkenhead  11.0 
14832:03   Stephen Catterall  V40MWallasey  15.1 
14932:04   Derek McArdle  V50MWallasey  13.6 
15032:07   Laura Sayer-Hall  SENWHelsby RC  11.7 
15132:08   Christine Cammillare  SENWDeestriders RC  10.7 
15232:09   Alice Trevail SENWMersey Tri    
15332:10   Rodney Jones  V55MTattenhall  12.4 
15432:13   Neil Jenkins  V50MChester TC  12.3 
15532:19   Vincent Hodges V45MWest Cheshire    
15632:24   Charlotte Rawcliffe  V35WPenny Lane  12.7 
15732:25   Iain Arnison  V40MPensby  13.4 
15832:26   Kieron Carr  V45MKnowsley  11.0 
15932:27   Kate Lightfoot  V45WTattenhall  16.4 
16032:28   Louise Nicholson  V40WLiverpool RC  20.5 
16132:29   Sarah Jackson  V35WPenny Lane  16.3 
16232:31   Christina Roach V50WHelsby    
16332:49   Tony Peacock  V65MPenny Lane  10.4 
16432:54   Jennifer Chedgzoy  SENWKirkby Milers  17.9 
16532:56   Neil Beckett  V40MUTS Running  10.3 
16632:57   Abigail Willmitt  SENWLiverpool RC  14.1 
16733:01   Sean Wilton SENMKirkby Milers    
16833:11   David Harrison  V40MWallasey  18.4 
16933:12   Debbie Reid V60WHelsby    
17033:14   Lee Ward  V40MLiverpool RC  11.0 
17133:22   Paul Lewtey  V40MDeestriders RC  9.5 
17233:26   John Lawless  V35MKirkby Milers  20.6 
17333:26   Steve Stuthridge  V45MVillage RR  14.9 
17433:29   Neil Kelly V55MWallasey    
17533:32   Liva Baumane SENWVillage Runners    
17633:36   Lizzy Parker-Mullen SENWChester Tri    
17733:38   Jonathan Cowdell  V50MTattenhall  23.3 
17833:40   Clare Mallon  V40WWest Cheshire  13.1 
17933:47   Peter Barham  V45MWallasey  12.8 
18033:49   Paul Cunningham  V45MHelsby RC  16.6 
18133:56   Billy Hargreaves  V70MSouthport Waterloo  16.4 
18234:01   Barry Chambers  V65MVale Royal  14.5 
18334:01   Paul Doyle  V55MPenny Lane  16.6 
18434:05   Phillip Stanley  V50MUTS Running  17.5 
18534:12   Abir Ali  V40MBTR Road Runners  14.4 
18634:17   Christopher Prout V45MWirral    
18734:19   John Clarke  V50MKirkby Milers  15.5 
18834:22   Tony Kennedy  V55MWest Cheshire  15.5 
18934:27   Geoff Collins  V60MHelsby RC  13.0 
19034:28   Colin Lamprey  V55MPensby  13.7 
19134:29   Keith Marsden  V55MWallasey  23.0 
19234:35   Mike Norris V50MDeestriders    
19334:36   Hannah Funnell  SENWWirral  17.8 
19434:43   Katie Pownell  SENWKnowsley  15.4 
19534:47   Alan Muir  V65MPensby  22.2 
19634:48   Angela Tegg  V45WWest Cheshire  14.6 
19734:51   Sharon Lamont  V50WWallasey  17.4 
19834:53   Rob Johnson V50MMersey Tri    
19934:54   Richard Batterham  V65MWest Cheshire  22.8 
20034:57   Jim Fedigan  V60MPensby  14.5 
20134:57   Mark Peter Povey  V45MWest Cheshire  18.0 
20235:03   Alison MacDonald  V50WEllesmere Port  13.3 
20335:06   Steven Armstrong  V45MWallasey  15.1 
20435:07   Sue Reynolds V40WWallasey    
20535:08   Anja Pownell  SENWKnowsley  16.2 
20635:10   Anthony Brockway  V55MWirral  20.2 
20735:17   Maureen Muir  V60WPensby  20.5 
20835:23   Bhavna Mistry  V45WKirkby Milers  15.4 
20935:25   Amanda Mountford  SENWBuckley RC  17.6 
21035:29   Michele Alty  V45WWallasey  11.6 
21135:42   Katie Bellew  V40WWallasey  14.3 
21235:44   Katherine Holley  V35WWallasey  8.9 
21335:48   Mary Rees  V60WWallasey  13.7 
21435:53   Rachel Saunders  V55WWallasey  14.8 
21535:54   Tracey Sherlock  V35WUTS Running  18.1 
21635:54   Brian Fitzhenry  V45MKirkby Milers  15.2 
21735:55   Tracey Carr  V50WKnowsley  21.0 
21835:59   Catherine Lucadello  V45WWallasey  19.3 
21935:59   Jan Mcard  V45WWallasey  15.3 
22036:00   Kate Ryan V40WWallasey    
22136:02   Nigel Pratten  V70MPensby  18.1 
22236:04   Danny Seddon V55MWallasey    
22336:05   Robert Francis Webster  V55MTattenhall  20.9 
22436:12   Gary Smallman  V40MKirkby Milers  22.1 
22536:14   Emily Astley  V40WPensby  18.2 
22636:14   James Atkin  V60MWirral  16.0 
22736:19   Sarah McDonnell V40WWirral    
22836:21   Sally Napthen  V55WChester TC  20.7 
22936:26   Benjamin Darby  V35MPensby  14.4 
23036:27   James Roberts V55MBTR Runners    
23136:29   Ruth Harkness  V35WPensby  23.4 
23236:30   Mark Humphreys  V40MWallasey  16.4 
23336:45   Mark Downie V40MWallasey    
23436:50   Sarah Rogan  V35WBTR Road Runners  17.7 
23536:58   Graham Howell  V65MLiverpool H  16.9 
23637:02   Victoria Ford  SENWPensby  21.2 
23737:03   Tony Dickinson  V45MKirkby Milers  20.0 
Page: 1 2