Kent County Masters' Championships External Results
Dartford
2 Dec 17
5KXC 9KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KXC M60
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:26   Alan Camp V60MBlackheath & Bromley/Veterans8.4 
218:29   Paul McAuliffe V60MLarkfield6.1 
318:41   John Gurney V60MPetts Wood6.7 
418:51   Michael Abousselam V60MOrpington6.7 
519:00   David Kitcher V60MCambridge H6.2 
619:16   James Graham V60MSevenoaks9.0 
719:22   Neville Webb V60MDulwich18.5 
819:24   John Harley V65MTonbridge11.2 
919:27   Alan Black V60MCambridge H9.2 
1019:31   Julian Spencer-Wood V65MKent/Striders of Croydon7.8 
1119:49   Rob Brown V65MBlackheath & Bromley9.0 
1219:57   Alan Newman V60MTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets9.0 
1319:58   Bernie Hutchinson V60MKent8.6 
1420:19   Peter Hamilton V65MBlackheath & Bromley/South West Vets12.3 
1520:23   Brian Buckwell V60MTonbridge10.9 
1620:27   Barry Wetherilt V60MBlackheath & Bromley11.8 
1720:30   David Smyth V60MFolkestone16.0 
1820:30   Mark Taylor V60MTunbridge Wells11.9 
1920:37   John Tolhurst V60MPaddock Wood10.3 
2020:48   Kim Stanley V60MPaddock Wood12.7 
2120:54   Bill Middleton V60MPetts Wood8.5 
2220:57   Mick Ellsmore V65MCambridge H/Veterans10.7 
2321:14   Steven Clark V60MCanterbury12.1 
2421:19   Duncan Cochrane V60MSevenoaks11.5 
2521:19   Christopher Woolgar V60MFolkestone10.0 
2621:20   Phil Wallace V65MMedway & Maidstone14.2 
2721:22   Ian McCarthy V60MCambridge H11.6 
2821:29   Joe Hicks V60MCanterbury17.9 
2921:30   David Edward Hutchinson V60MMaidstone13.2 
3021:49   Andrew Farrant V60MCanterbury17.1 
3121:54   Nick Pierce V60MTunbridge Wells14.8 
3221:55   Simon Hallpike V60MSevenoaks14.2 
3322:02   Ken Baksh V60MBeckenham14.1 
3422:10   Geoff Kitchener V65MSevenoaks/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets14.6 
3522:12   Peter Richardson V65MTunbridge Wells16.4 
3622:21   Jon Vann V60MCanterbury15.0 
3722:34   Ivon Whitmore V65MMedway & Maidstone18.7 
3822:36   Les Percival V60MPaddock Wood/Eastern Masters/West Norfolk27.1 
3922:47   Andrew Gardiner V60MKent17.7 
4023:00   Neil Godden V60MCanterbury25.6 
4123:01   Peter Yarlett V65MCanterbury17.8 
4223:10   John Turner V65MBlackheath & Bromley14.1 
4323:13   Jim Phelan V65MBlackheath & Bromley21.9 
4423:21   Grahame Eke V65MFolkestone20.6 
4523:23   Jonathan Rickards V65MTunbridge Wells16.8 
4624:09   Fred Streatfield V65MLarkfield/Unattached14.0 
4724:19   Michael Jefferies V70MDragons (Leeds)17.9 
4824:42   Michael James Simmons V60MCambridge H20.0 
4927:02   Roy Knight V65MDartford RR20.7 
5029:03   Graham Wright V65MIstead & Ifield33.9 
5KXC M70
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:10   David Moorekite V75MLarkfield15.0 
223:53   Roger Portis V70MCambridge H22.0 
324:41   Vernon Thomas V70MGreenwich Tritons19.6 
425:00   Mel Paszkowski V70MMaidstone18.2 
526:20   John Hartley V70MCanterbury29.4 
626:22   James Fitzmaurice V75MSevenoaks22.2 
727:27   Christopher Ball V70MGreenwich Tritons22.6 
828:13   Michael Cox V70MDartford H22.8 
930:14   Philip Hadler V70MCanterbury29.8 
1031:13   Richard Pitcairn-Knowles V80MSevenoaks/Veterans28.4 
1138:54   Bryon Taylor V75MTunbridge Wells35.3 
1241:14   Andrew Morgan V70MDartford RR36.0 
5KXC W35
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:58   Amy Clements V35WKent1.1 
218:22   Anoushka Johnson V40WDartford H/Southern Counties Vets/Central Park7.6 
318:43   Hannah Roberts V35WPetts Wood/Dartford H6.0 
418:47   Jennifer Smith V40WKent5.6 
518:52   Ashley Pearson V40WOrpington/Fleet Feet8.6 
618:53   Emma Sharp V35WDartford H9.1 
718:56   Nicola Susans V35WLarkfield12.3 
818:57   Emma Crawford V35WPetts Wood10.3 
918:58   Alexie Shaw V35WDulwich14.1 
1019:03   Jenny Fowler V40WMedway & Maidstone/Veterans9.9 
1119:09   Victoria Buck V40WKent/Veterans6.4 
1219:19   Antonia Skerritt V35WTonbridge10.0 
1319:21   Jane Bradshaw V45WBlackheath & Bromley8.8 
1419:29   Nikki Goodwin V35WFolkestone8.5 
1519:37   Sara Elmqvist V40WBlackheath & Bromley11.8 
1619:52   Kate Marchant V50WBeckenham/Bank of England8.0 
1720:02   Rachel Fagg V40WTonbridge10.0 
1820:16   Aurelia Osborne V40WBeckenham9.0 
1920:29   Jennifer Neal V45WBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers13.6 
2020:32   Sally Kyle V40WDartford RR11.4 
2120:35   Katie Ray V35WKent14.9 
2220:41   Nina Ridge V40WTonbridge8.3 
2320:49   Bernadette Harrop V40WMedway & Maidstone12.6 
2420:51   Melanie Burdett V40WBeckenham11.4 
2521:04   Yvette Dore V45WDulwich6.8 
2621:15   Claire Wilkins V35WMedway & Maidstone13.3 
2721:23   Catriona Tuplin V40WCrystal Palace TC20.2 
2821:23   Sally George V35WIstead & Ifield10.0 
2921:27   Kim Howes V50WSwale Combined11.4 
3021:33   Sonja King V35WTunbridge Wells12.6 
3121:37   Olwen Cockell V40WSwale Combined/Sittingbourne10.5 
3221:43   Lesley MccarthyV40WGTRI  
3322:02   Joanne Shelton-Pereda V40WDulwich15.1 
3422:09   Lisa Berkman V40WSwale Combined13.0 
3522:14   Rebecca Dyer V35WAshford AC15.9 
3622:23   Geraldine YoungV40WMAID  
3722:40   Anna Jackson V35WCrystal Palace TC22.9 
3822:45   Gail Turbutt V40WFolkestone15.8 
3923:02   Abbi Brissenden V40WSouth Kent17.4 
4023:04   Alison Williams V40WMedway & Maidstone23.7 
4123:47   Vanessa Markham V40WPaddock Wood19.8 
4224:34   Krista Bradford V45WTonbridge23.3 
4325:06   Lucy Johnstone V40WAshford RRC22.3 
4425:21   Anna Willard V40WSwanley18.3 
4527:50   Sue Reader V35WAshford RRC23.6 
5KXC W45
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:17   Maria Heslop V50WTonbridge4.0 
217:50   Tina Oldershaw V50WPaddock Wood6.3 
318:35   Tracy Wilkinson Begg V50WFolkestone13.2 
418:58   Ange Norris V55WDulwich7.8 
519:17   Ali Farrall V45WKent/Wadhurst7.1 
619:32   Lisa Knight V45WTonbridge10.4 
719:45   Andrea Pickup V45WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans7.9 
819:49   Jillian Holford V45WTunbridge Wells8.7 
919:50   Emma Ibell V45WDulwich8.4 
1019:53   Catherine Linney V45WPetts Wood13.7 
1119:54   Penny Pilbeam V45WTonbridge10.7 
1219:57   Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles V50WTonbridge9.7 
1320:00   Heather Fitzmaurice V45WSevenoaks9.8 
1420:11   Christine Bond V50WCambridge H10.9 
1520:20   Jenny Leng V50WPetts Wood9.7 
1620:26   Rose Baker V50WCambridge H8.1 
1720:27   Kathryn Williams V50WKent11.8 
1820:40   Sally Haffenden V45WBlackheath & Bromley9.5 
1920:53   Pauline Dalton V50WSevenoaks12.1 
2021:01   Susan Dixon V50WCambridge H9.1 
2121:08   Caroline Curtis V45WFolkestone11.7 
2221:19   Mo Fazakerley V50WMedway & Maidstone13.6 
2321:20   Sarah Dowling V45WKent/Bellahouston RR12.5 
2421:25   Eloisa Brown V50WKent18.9 
2521:26   Julie Goodge V45WTonbridge19.4 
2621:27   Andrea Barber V45WKent9.8 
2721:31   Ann Fuller V50WDartford RR17.1 
2821:36   Stephanie Wood V50WDartford H12.7 
2921:41   Gillian Selman V45WPetts Wood13.0 
3021:47   Sarah Young V50WKent12.5 
3121:47   Jacqueline King V45WIstead & Ifield11.0 
3222:38   Hazel Green V50WFolkestone17.0 
3322:39   Sally Carr V45WCambridge H12.3 
3422:50   Fiona Buckingham V45WPaddock Wood16.3 
3522:55   Catriona Watts V50WFolkestone15.0 
3622:56   Edwina Cheng V45WBlackheath & Bromley17.3 
3723:00   Tracey Dennis V50WMaidstone15.7 
3823:33   Grazia Manzotti V45WSevenoaks12.3 
3923:51   Elizabeth Ives V50WDartford H15.1 
4024:39   Renee Young V45WDartford H13.8 
4124:53   Susan Carter V45WSwanley24.8 
4224:59   Helen L Fooks V45WIstead & Ifield17.2 
4325:23   Helen Weeden V45WAshford RRC22.4 
4426:02   Julie Lockwood V50WGreenwich Tritons24.1 
4526:17   Angela Wade V45WDover20.8 
4628:17   Jane Hadler V50WJelly Legs/Canterbury21.3 
4728:35   Janice Munday V45WDartford H22.8 
4828:43   Becky Hodgson V50WAshford RRC28.2 
4932:38   Claire Ward V50WIstead & Ifield28.3 
5KXC W55
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:06   Nicky Hayes V55WKent8.7 
221:21   Vicky Talbot-Rosner V55WInvicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets15.7 
322:15   Carol Grady V55WKent19.1 
422:58   Stella Richardson V60WTunbridge Wells15.7 
522:59   Deidre Coombs V60WFolkestone20.3 
623:30   Gail Arnott V55WBeckenham13.3 
723:56   Susan Edwards V60WCambridge H/Serpentine20.5 
824:00   Janice Moorekite V60WLarkfield15.5 
924:45   Anne Cilia V55WBlackheath & Bromley20.4 
1024:50   Zoe Kingsmell V55WBlackheath & Bromley17.8 
1125:36   Kathy Leaf V55WBexley20.5 
1225:46   Tina Eke V55WFolkestone25.2 
1326:09   Lucille Joannes V60WTunbridge Wells20.0 
1427:09   Lindsay Alger V55WBlackheath & Bromley24.4 
1527:24   Elizabeth Tew V60WFolkestone25.2 
1627:29   Deborah Routledge V60WSwanley23.8 
1728:18   Annabelle L Hadlow V60WKent27.0 
1828:33   Gillian Manning V55WDartford H23.2 
5KXC W65
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:11   Sue James V65WTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets16.0 
225:09   Tina Jones V70WCanterbury17.1 
330:08   Maz Turner V65WBlackheath & Bromley25.4 
 
9KXC M40
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:33   Julian Rendall V40MTonbridge-1.3 
229:34   Alex Gibbins V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets-1.2 
329:36   Ben Hope V40MKent4.5 
429:47   Craig Sharp V40MDartford H/Southern Counties Vets-1.3 
530:08   Anthony Webb V40MMedway Phoenix2.4 
630:21   Noel Sutton V45MThanet RR-0.5 
730:22   Robert Laing V40MKent-2.0 
830:29   Che Compton V40MKent0.0 
930:32   Phil Sanders V45MKent0.9 
1030:43   Richard Newsome V40MSouth Kent-0.5 
1131:09   Andy Bond V40MDulwich-1.7 
1231:10   Richard Tomlinson V45MMedway & Maidstone/Veterans0.3 
1331:13   Lee McMeekin V45MMedway & Maidstone0.6 
1431:13   Buzz Shephard V40MDulwich2.4 
1531:13   Stephen Davies V45MDulwich0.0 
1632:01   Simon Fraser V40MTonbridge1.7 
1732:03   Sam Rigby V40MSouth Kent/London Irish1.5 
1832:03   Neill Wright V40MMedway & Maidstone1.1 
1932:13   William Pitt V45MKent0.8 
2032:16   Dylan Beaver V40MDartford H3.4 
2132:38   David Reader V45MCambridge H4.7 
2232:50   Luca Ercolani V45MBlackheath & Bromley1.7 
2332:52   Justin Lane V40MMedway & Maidstone2.3 
2432:52   Ian McGilloway V40MDover0.8 
2532:55   Adam Styles V45MTonbridge3.9 
2632:59   Christian Thomas V40MPetts Wood8.3 
2733:09   Anthony Bennett V40MTonbridge3.2 
2833:14   Adam Featherstone V45MMedway & Maidstone4.9 
2933:17   Dom Fiore V45MCambridge H3.3 
3033:18   Reuben Burford V45MDartford H2.2 
3133:21   Jamie Higgins V45MBexley5.5 
3233:22   Nick Varley V45MDartford H/Dartford RR3.7 
3333:26   Steve Evenden V40MBlackheath & Bromley6.4 
3433:32   Chris Turner V45MDartford H10.6 
3533:37   Dan Green V45MAshford RRC3.0 
3633:49   Andrew Green V45MDartford RR/Dartford H1.7 
3733:51   John Creane V45MSouth Kent9.4 
3833:56   Stephen Pond V45MPetts Wood2.4 
3934:01   Derren May V40MDartford H4.5 
4034:13   Robert White V45MDartford RR3.2 
4134:33   William Smith V40MSouth Kent11.9 
4234:42   Julius Samson V45MAshford RRC4.3 
4334:47   Matthew Walker V40MSevenoaks3.9 
4434:52   Jonathan Wells V40MAshford RRC3.8 
4534:54   Daniel Selman V45MPetts Wood4.0 
4635:15   Jason Gardiner V40MMaidstone9.6 
4735:17   Anthony Crush V40MTonbridge7.1 
4835:22   Ian Lilley V45MDulwich3.3 
4935:27   Darius Sarshar V45MSevenoaks6.8 
5035:30   Stuart Nicholson V40MSwanley/Dartford RR8.9 
5135:32   Andrew Mead V45MSevenoaks5.3 
5235:34   Ed Osborne V40MBeckenham5.0 
5335:35   Robert M Everitt V45MPaddock Wood5.3 
5435:36   Daniel Witt V40MSevenoaks5.3 
5535:41   Steve Wright V45MPaddock Wood3.6 
5635:51   Fiouse Corbeil V45MCanterbury8.6 
5735:53   Paul Dawes V40MDartford H5.4 
5836:06   Steve Jarvis V45MDartford RR6.3 
5936:38   Richard Baker V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield30.6 
6036:55   Andrew Archer V45MIstead & Ifield7.0 
6137:03   Peter Buckingham V45MPaddock Wood10.9 
6237:07   David Ringrose V45MDartford RR8.9 
6337:14   Paul Kerekgyarto V40MBlackheath & Bromley6.0 
6437:20   Steve Throssell V40MLarkfield3.7 
6537:26   John Ridge V45MTonbridge7.4 
6637:39   Chris Walmsley V45MTunbridge Wells6.8 
6737:48   Paul Bartlett V45MFolkestone7.6 
6837:50   Mark Wild V45MPaddock Wood12.5 
6937:57   Mark Hattley V40MOrpington7.1 
7038:46   Richard Hall V40MBlackheath & Bromley12.2 
7139:01   Paul Webster V40MSwanley5.9 
7239:03   Richard Fowles V45MFolkestone10.5 
7339:05   Scott Fenwick V40MGreenwich Tritons14.9 
Page: 1 2