Fraternity / Sorority Cup External Results
Trent Park
25 Nov 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
7.8KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:36   Alexander LeprĂȘtre SENMBarnet-4.4 
226:46   Richard Williams V35MShaftesbury Barnet6.1 
326:55   Jamie Taylor-Caldwell SENMEaling Southall & Middx-1.9 
426:59   James Laing SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-1.5 
527:00   Darryl Davison SENMHighgate-0.9 
628:14   Charles D Bruce V35MTrent Park-0.1 
728:29   Alex Horton SENMBarnet-1.1 
828:37   Richard Macaulay SENMLondon Heathside2.4 
928:45   Stephen Norris V35MWatford Joggers/Barnet-0.4 
1028:54   Luke Nicholas SENMEaling Southall & Middx4.7 
1129:18   Oliver Greenstein U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni0.5 
1229:21   Rajesh Patel V35MBarnet2.0 
1329:24   Esa Valtanen V45MLondon Heathside12.3 
1429:30   Scott Aiken V45MTrent Park0.9 
1529:33   Santosh Rai V35MEaling Southall & Middx2.0 
1629:37   Jack Wild SENMSerpentine7.0 
1729:40   Jonathan Litchfield V40MLondon Heathside5.0 
1829:49   Andy Barnes SENMLondon Heathside0.1 
1930:11   James MillerSENMNewcastle Univeristy  
2030:12   Chris Hartley V50MLondon Heathside4.9 
2130:17   Tom MillerSENMImperial College  
2230:20   Alistair HadfieldSENMTri London  
2330:24   Alex Davidson V55MHighgate1.5 
2430:30   Joseph McKeown SENMLondon Heathside2.1 
2530:35   Ronan Breen V45MShaftesbury Barnet10.2 
2630:40   Costa Michael V50MBarnet/Enfield & Haringey4.8 
2730:44   Desmond Denning V45MTrent Park5.1 
2830:44   Philip Whitehouse SENMSerpentine2.1 
2930:47   Antanas Weston U20MLondon Heathside5.6 
3030:49   David Thorne V45MMornington Chasers7.4 
3130:58   Angelo John V40MEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent10.1 
3231:02   Edwin Mooney SENMQueens Park1.5 
3331:04   Kevin Walden V35MShaftesbury Barnet5.0 
3431:07   Andy Cunningham V55MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets8.6 
3531:14   Mark Kencroft V50MEaling Southall & Middx3.0 
3631:15   Unknown RunnerSENMLondon Heathside Athletic Club   
3731:26   Paul Leppard V35MHillingdon4.5 
3831:28   John Armstrong V45MMornington Chasers3.1 
3931:28   William Lake V35MSerpentine4.9 
4031:30   Lee Connor V45MLondon Heathside4.4 
4131:31   Sam Sutherland SENMQueens Park1.3 
4231:41   Tim Butler V50MBarnet9.0 
4331:47   David Crout V50MBarnet10.5 
4431:48   Graham Lewis V50MTrent Park8.9 
4531:58   Alex O'Connor U23MLondon Heathside15.2 
4632:02   James Sarner SENMBarnet6.6 
4732:10   Robert Whitmarsh V35MSerpentine9.4 
4832:13   Mike Walker V35MBarnet6.6 
4932:15   Ben O'Sullivan SENMTri London13.0 
5032:16   Andy Kelleher V55MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets6.7 
5132:18   Ayo Dada SENMQueens Park7.4 
5232:52   Daniel LewisSENMShaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC  
5333:01   James Steel V45MEaling Southall & Middx5.9 
5433:04   Alex Craig ThompsonSENMTrent Park Running Club   
5533:21   Unknown RunnerSENMLondon Heathside Athletic Club   
5633:25   Michael Martin V50MBarnet6.4 
5733:27   Dave SmithV50MHillingdon AC   
5833:31   James Smythe V45MBarnet8.7 
5933:32   Chris Bailey V55MHighgate9.6 
6033:35   Robert EarrythersSENMTri London  
6133:42   Nicholas Stallman SENMQueens Park6.3 
6233:45   Chris WilsonV50MTri London  
6333:51   Darren White V45MBarnet/Collingwood8.9 
6433:52   David Birks V50MTrent Park6.7 
6533:55   Richard May V45MBarnet13.9 
6634:12   Thomas CoombesSENMTri London  
6734:17   Peter Ellis V55MBarnet10.0 
6834:26   Daniel Berry V55MMornington Chasers7.0 
6934:26   David Greenstein V50MShaftesbury Barnet8.4 
7034:34   Tony Killilea V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans4.7 
7134:47   Alex Malzer V45MSerpentine6.0 
7234:51   Matthew Bouette SENMMornington Chasers7.2 
7334:54   Des Michael V65MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets/Police7.5 
7434:59   Lachlan Stibbard Hawkes SENMMornington Chasers19.3 
7535:17   Emmanuel Lumineau V40MHighgate/France15.2 
7635:19   Firas Alhawat SENMEaling Eagles4.5 
7735:22   Scott Fraser V45MBarnet10.3 
7835:27   John Patrick Lynch V60MMornington Chasers19.8 
7935:43   Richard Byrne V40MQueens Park9.4 
8035:48   Liam WorthySENMTri London  
8135:53   Mark Faughnan V55MHerts Phoenix12.1 
8235:56   Paul Bracken V50MTrent Park10.6 
8336:01   Peter Fitzpatrick V65MHerts Phoenix13.4 
8436:04   Peter Faulkner SENMMornington Chasers11.8 
8536:05   Carl Heap V60MLondon Heathside10.4 
8636:19   Philip York V55MEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets9.6 
8736:23   Charles SalisburySENMTri London  
8836:32   Chris Violet V50MBarnet9.0 
8936:37   Jerry LockspieserV60MSerpentine Running Club   
9036:56   John Bignell V65MHillingdon10.1 
9137:06   Philip Cunningham V50MShaftesbury Barnet16.5 
9237:10   Aarif Jeevanjee V45MBarnet10.0 
9337:30   John HeatherV50MShaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC  
9437:32   Graham Slater V50MBarnet13.8 
9537:42   Neil Bradshaw V55MSerpentine9.7 
9637:45   Richard Bloom V70MHerts Phoenix11.4 
9737:56   Andy Torrance V60MHillingdon13.7 
9838:08   Curtis Allman V50MHillingdon16.1 
9938:42   David Byrne V55MBarnet16.7 
10039:21   Andy Holt V50MGarden City Runners/Herts Phoenix4.9 
10139:34   Justin CostleySENMLondon Heathside Athletic Club   
10239:36   Russell Weston V55MLondon Heathside11.8 
10339:38   David Powlson V40MEaling Eagles10.6 
10439:45   Dave Clark V70MHerts Phoenix13.8 
10539:48   David P White V55MTri London13.4 
10639:50   David Scott V50MBarnet17.1 
10739:55   Ian Ellis V45MTrent Park17.3 
10840:14   Anthony LeahyV40MTri London  
10940:21   Richard FosketV60MHerts Phoenix  
11040:29   Gary Homewood V50MMornington Chasers14.0 
11142:11   Ian Leslie V60MEaling Southall & Middx9.4 
11242:17   Steve Holmes V50MBarnet21.4 
11342:22   John Falvey V60MEaling Southall & Middx15.6 
11442:26   David Hinds V65MSerpentine/Veterans27.2 
11542:58   Ian Barnard V50MTri London29.9 
11642:59   Paul Doyle V35MBarnet15.1 
11743:36   Graham Wood V65MHillingdon20.9 
11844:46   John Doyle V60MHillingdon19.3 
11945:02   Milan Balaz V55MBarnet21.0 
12049:26   Alan Wells V50MHillingdon22.5 
12150:15   Mervyn Gilham V60MHerts Phoenix18.8 
12261:37   Bob TaylorV60MBarnet & District AC  
7.8KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:41   Rebecca Piggott SENWLondon Heathside3.2 
230:07   Gemma Barry SENWHillingdon5.8 
331:54   Jo Kent V50WBarnet6.9 
432:21   Jessica Prior U23WTrent Park/Imperial College5.8 
532:33   Jade Wright SENWTri London13.4 
633:14   Sarah Pemberton SENWSerpentine4.5 
733:36   Zoe Levin SENWBarnet4.9 
833:55   Hannah Wells SENWHillingdon7.2 
934:04   Emma Rowley SENWTrent Park4.1 
1035:04   Karen Murphy V45WBarnet5.9 
1135:07   Fiona Kennedy V60WEaling Southall & Middx9.9 
1235:30   Louise Faherty V40WHighgate9.5 
1335:36   Kani Hinshelwood U23WHighgate5.9 
1435:51   Cara Huckstep V35WTrent Park7.6 
1536:10   Nicola Froud V50WBarnet11.6 
1636:25   Sarah Boxer V50WBarnet10.8 
1736:38   Ahlem Ben Gueblia V35WSerpentine/France5.3 
1836:42   Catherine Airey SENWHighgate6.1 
1937:20   Rebecca Jackson SENWEaling Eagles6.6 
2038:10   Jessica Vinluan V35WLondon Heathside9.5 
2138:15   Bryony Lycett-Brown SENWHillingdon18.5 
2238:27   Zoe Dobbs V45WHillingdon12.3 
2339:13   Catherine EamesSENWTri London  
2439:28   Jane Ruhland V50WEaling Southall & Middx16.6 
2539:43   Carol Jones V60WEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans15.3 
2639:45   Abi Barber V35WEaling Eagles11.7 
2739:49   Hayley Kandt SENWEaling Eagles9.1 
2839:58   Natalie Hall V40WQueens Park12.8 
2940:10   Anastasia ChenV35WQueens Park Harriers   
3040:12   Harriet Sumner SENWTri London20.8 
3141:02   Judit Prior V45WTrent Park20.9 
3241:07   Silvana Alves V45WBarnet14.4 
3341:18   Kimberli Butler SENWLondon Heathside15.0 
3441:20   Sophie McClenaghanSENWTri London  
3541:42   Louise Prince V45WEaling Southall & Middx15.4 
3642:15   Heather MarshallV35WLondon Heathside Athletic Club   
3742:45   Sue Park V55WEaling Eagles11.6 
3843:03   Lucy Duncan V40WHillingdon21.4 
3943:28   Heather Carter V40WBarnet22.5 
4043:54   Allie SullivanV35WMornington Chasers   
4144:06   Clare SliverskiV35WLondon Heathside Athletic Club   
4244:13   Marianne Gibson V50WLondon Heathside18.6 
4344:49   Barbro Julin V55WEaling Southall & Middx19.4 
4445:14   Carmen Harrington SENWMornington Chasers16.0 
4546:12   Laura BoothmanV35WLondon Heathside Athletic Club   
4647:58   Lyndsey Browne V35WHillingdon20.1 
4748:04   Mary Brown V55WBarnet/Southern Counties Vets19.7 
4849:43   Margaret Butler V55WBarnet20.3 
4950:22   Christina Benjamin SENWHillingdon19.2 
5050:43   Annick Hooge V60WEaling Southall & Middx27.9 
5151:57   Sara Atkin V45WBarnet26.6 
5252:40   Christine Munden V45WThames Valley26.8 
5353:50   Christine Read V50WTrent Park/Enfield & Haringey30.5 
5455:18   Angela Duncan V75WHillingdon30.7