Berks, Bucks & Oxon CCA Championships
Reading
19 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
132:21Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-0.5 
232:42Luc Jolly V35MReading AC-1.9 
332:56Alex Muir SENMNewbury/Edinburgh Uni-1.1 
433:13Edward Stockdale SENMReading AC2.6 
533:42Sam Rodda U20MReading AC-1.9 
633:45Joe Branch SENMWycombe3.7 
733:52Steve Kimber V35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.7 
833:54Matthew Green SENMNewbury-0.3 
934:04David Lewis SENMReading AC1.2 
1034:11Owen Stepney U23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni4.5 
1134:27Jack Goddard U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.8 
1234:29Isaac Farnworth U20MReading AC-3.0 
1334:34Paul Hughes SENMAbingdon0.8 
1434:39Alex Miell-Ingram U20MRadley/Loughborough Students-3.5 
1534:40Aaron Burgess V35MOxford City0.3 
1634:51Ryan O'Brien SENMReading AC-0.8 
1734:53Matthew Rawlings U20MReading AC0.2 
1834:55Daniel Wilson SENMAbingdon12.1 
1935:08Sam Marshall U23MWhite Horse3.2 
2035:19Seb Briggs V40MReading RR1.1 
2135:20Shreyas Kanyady U20MReading AC/India-2.9 
2235:22Paul Wileman V40MWhite Horse17.5 
2335:23Ben Sendall U23MWycombe16.6 
2435:24Rob Corney SENMReading RR0.2 
2535:31Ben Findlay SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.1 
2635:39Frank Fulcher V45MWycombe/Veterans4.4 
2735:44Lance Nortcliff V45MReading RR/Southern Counties Vets4.3 
2835:49Ryan Faulkner SENMReading AC/Reading Uni4.8 
2935:56Chris Lucas SENMReading RR1.3 
3036:00Richard Gildea SENMDidcot Runners12.3 
3136:04Kieran Best SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.8 
3236:07Mark Tyrrell V35MOxford City5.4 
3336:10Philip Marshall V35MNewbury3.6 
3436:31Anthony Sudlow U23MNewbury17.7 
3536:36Sean Wilson SENMWycombe1.4 
3636:44Sean Jackson U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.1 
3736:45Alex Bekele SENMKidlington13.5 
3836:55Harrison Read SENMAbingdon-1.8 
3936:57Andrew Walling V40MWycombe4.6 
4036:59Anthony AimonV40MHeadington Road Runners  
4137:16Steven Barnes V45MNewbury1.6 
4237:26Simon Harris SENMWhite Horse3.0 
4337:31Michael Robbins SENMNewbury1.6 
4437:33Kieran Gilfedder U23MWycombe/Kingston Uni1.1 
4537:35Jeff Bird V40MNewbury1.9 
4637:35Jack Miller SENMAbingdon0.6 
4737:36Conor McGrory V40MNewbury6.0 
4837:39Andy Blenkinsop V40MUnattached12.7 
4937:45Mark Dilks V40MKidlington2.2 
5037:51Jamie Smith V35MReading RR5.0 
5137:55Rob HalifaxV40MHeadington Road Runners  
5238:19Jon Darwent V45MAbingdon10.9 
5338:34Ed Nicholas SENMOxford City12.6 
5438:40Cameron Weir SENMAbingdon1.2 
5538:46Martin Walker V40MNewbury7.0 
5638:53Thomas AstlesSENMDidcot Runners  
5739:02Andrew Ind V40MNewbury0.8 
5839:03Mark Tankard V50MOxford City7.1 
5939:13Jon Kew V45MMaidenhead5.4 
6039:18Terry Cooper V35MWhite Horse11.1 
6139:24Kieran Wye U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students5.6 
6239:30Brian Kirsopp V55MReading RR5.9 
6339:42Christopher Moffat SENMDidcot Runners16.7 
6439:44Douglas Simpson V50MHeadington7.2 
6539:58Paul Davison V35MWhite Horse15.2 
6639:59Steven Ireland V45MKidlington24.6 
6740:00Matthew Hills V35MAbingdon5.9 
6840:10Christopher Hall V45MTeam Kennet8.8 
6940:30Andrew Duffy V45MKidlington13.6 
7040:34Sebastian Reynolds SENMOxford City3.1 
7140:48Tom HoldsworthSENMKidlington Running Club  
7240:52Calman MacLennan V45MAbingdon13.0 
7341:01Gareth Morris V35MHandy Cross9.5 
7441:17Ian Giggs V35MReading RR5.0 
7541:26Martyn Staines V40MNewbury11.6 
7641:33Benjamin Schiffer-Harte SENMTeam Kennet12.0 
7741:50Dean Makar V45MTeam Kennet9.0 
7841:54Nick Huskinson V40MReading AC17.5 
7942:12Dereece Green U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.0 
8042:17Daniel Fisher SENMDidcot Runners8.0 
8142:25Matthew Rodda V50MReading AC12.1 
8243:04Mike TaylorV40MWycombe Phoenix Harriers AC  
8343:07Richard Scaife V45MKidlington9.8 
8443:29Ryan Hill SENMNewbury10.3 
8543:45Andrew Lister V50MKidlington12.7 
8643:54Andrew Waters SENMTeam Kennet17.4 
8744:11Adrian Francis V50MAbingdon17.7 
8844:15Tim Davies V35MNewbury10.6 
8944:26Colin Cottell V55MReading RR11.0 
9045:26Ivan Harding V45MReading RR11.4 
9145:34Paul Druce V40MKidlington17.0 
9245:36Ian Lambourn V55MWhite Horse/Unattached18.9 
9345:44Luthfer Rahman V45MKidlington11.6 
9445:46David Caswell V50MReading RR12.6 
9545:56Jack O'sullivan SENMWhite Horse35.0 
9646:39Chris Thomson V50MTeam Kennet32.5 
9747:03Peter Kyberd V55MKidlington15.8 
9847:34Mitchell Poustie V35MTeam Kennet9.4 
9947:37Joe D'AngeloV40MHeadington Road Runners  
10048:35Justin Wells V45MTeam Kennet29.6 
10148:39Alex Burnett SENMKidlington14.6 
10249:27Lee Needle V35MKidlington8.2 
10350:03Nick Minty SENMKidlington16.1 
10451:00Unknown RunnerV40M#N/A  
10551:23Andrew Atkinson V65MReading RR18.9 
10652:12Wiz Bunce V65MKidlington19.9 
10754:02Nicholas Adley V35MReading RR14.6 
10854:49Peter Higgs V50MReading RR33.2 
10956:49Dave Sandy V60MKidlington32.9 
11059:11Michael Search V65MKidlington23.7 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:45Eddie Steveni U17MReading AC1.2 
218:04Shaun Hudson U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.8 
318:14Joseph Mott U17MReading AC9.9 
418:23Benjamin Wills U17MBracknell AC/Reading AC-2.5 
518:30Tom Nike U17MReading AC1.4 
618:34Finn Bell U17MWycombe12.8 
718:36Max Borgnis U17MBracknell AC3.2 
818:43Pavit Kullar U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Warwick Uni4.0 
918:45Daniel Brookling U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs-4.7 
1018:49Oliver Hall U17MBracknell AC-2.8 
1118:51Samuel Southall U17MSt. Mary's Richmond10.6 
1218:52Matthew Clutterbuck U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.0 
1318:57Findlay Dyer U17MWycombe2.1 
1418:58Adam Dart U17MBracknell AC-1.4 
1519:20Elias Lawton U17MAbingdon17.1 
1619:21Myles Caddell U17MWycombe1.9 
1719:24Harry Withers U17MBracknell AC10.7 
1819:25David Bunn U17MAbingdon2.3 
1919:26James McLaughlin U17MTeam Kennet16.2 
2020:00Nathan Brammer U17MMaidenhead14.3 
2120:04Boris Gurney U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19.2 
2220:08Kothari ZainU17MWSEH AC  
2320:14Hal Burtenshaw U17MWycombe13.5 
2420:19Alasdair Poll U17MBracknell AC13.2 
2520:22Marvin Tchangwa U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.0 
2620:24Marcus Waterhouse U17MWycombe18.8 
2721:19Joseph Clarke U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20.8 
2821:23Bradley Thomas U17MTeam Kennet2.7 
2921:39Matthew Daines U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.2 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:08Sam Hodgson U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.6 
211:11Ben Cumberland U15MRadley-2.8 
311:18Luke Hynes U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.8 
411:42Tom Rickards U15MReading AC/Leeds Beckett Uni0.0 
511:44Rowan Miell-Ingram U15MRadley-4.4 
611:45Kie Francis U15MAbingdon3.4 
711:47Ross van Heerde U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.7 
811:48Leon Bradshaw U15MReading AC12.0 
911:51Matthew Raynor U15MReading AC3.6 
1011:54Joshua Patteson U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.3 
1112:02William Goddard U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.4 
1212:13George Ferguson U15MNewbury/London Schs7.6 
1312:15Oliver Moor U15MReading AC13.7 
1412:17Cameron Langley U15MTeam Kennet10.4 
1512:18Ben Rowe U15MBracknell AC1.0 
1612:18Laurie Baker U15MReading AC6.1 
1712:28Alfie Clay U15MAbingdon13.0 
1812:36Henry Fieldsend U15MBracknell AC1.1 
1912:38Samuel Helsby U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.1 
2012:39Jordi Evans-Rodriguez U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.1 
2112:40Jago Prest U15MTeam Kennet25.1 
2212:48Aryan Gupta U15MReading AC3.7 
2312:49Jack Campbell U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.9 
2412:52Freddie Pope U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.4 
2512:53Samuel Worfolk U15MBicester2.7 
2612:54Dominic Parsons U15MReading AC12.4 
2712:56Michael Alborzpour U15MBicester17.7 
2813:00Callum Potts U15MNewbury11.6 
2913:00James Palmer U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.0 
3013:01Toby Thomas U15MTeam Kennet19.4 
3113:07Thomas Kent U15MRadley23.7 
3213:23Roan Stillion U15MRadley12.2 
3313:23Alex Mitchell U15MWycombe12.3 
3413:26Nicholas Mitchell U15MWycombe10.5 
3513:32Connor Mackenzie U15MReading AC21.1 
3613:36Rhys Primrose U15MReading AC25.7 
3713:37Luke Wild U15MTeam Kennet24.0 
3813:39Jamie Conway U15MBicester9.0 
3913:44Thomas D'Abreo U15MBracknell AC34.2 
4013:45Elliott Lowrie U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.5 
4113:50Ellis RussellU15MNewbury AC  
4214:31James Luhman U15MBracknell AC30.4 
4314:41Joshua Williams U15MBracknell AC8.9 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:33Oliver Craggs U13MReading AC-1.5 
210:36Johnny James U13MRadley1.5 
310:40Quinn Miell-Ingram U13MRadley-1.8 
410:53William D'Arcy U13MRadley-2.1 
511:02Charlie Borgnis U13MBracknell AC10.0 
611:04Oliver Conway U13MBicester-1.9 
711:06Benjamin Sims U13MOxford City0.2 
811:07George Thomas U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.6 
911:10Freddie Jones U13MOxford City8.8 
1011:12Rocco Hudson U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.7 
1111:16Joshua Alexander U13MBracknell AC8.1 
1211:22Joshua Cumberland U13MRadley-0.6 
1311:24Matthew Knight U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.3 
1411:27Sebastian Lawton U13MAbingdon21.0 
1511:30Fraser Bradshaw U13MReading AC22.5 
1611:36Connor Law U13MBracknell AC8.2 
1711:39Oliver Barrett U13MBracknell AC13.3 
1811:46Charlie Rickards U13MReading AC20.8 
1911:47Charlie Hodson U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19.7 
2011:48Freddie Bower U13MRadley8.7 
2111:49Samuel Marney U13MBracknell AC-2.3 
2211:53Dylan Madden U13MReading AC20.3 
2311:53Oliver Lewis U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.2 
2411:58George Urwin-Mann U13MReading AC8.6 
2511:59Joshua Claassen U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20.9 
2612:02Iestyn Berry U13MWhite Horse6.4 
2712:10Alex Titley U13MBracknell AC23.2 
2812:14James Berry U13MBracknell AC20.6 
2912:17Thomas Mathews U13MTeam Kennet11.7 
3012:27Tathan Brooks U13MBracknell AC12.5 
3112:37Finley Tilbury U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.4 
3212:38Tom Stevenson U13MNewbury24.7 
3312:52Adam Tivey U13MReading AC4.8 
3413:17Toby Clark U13MTeam Kennet4.0 
3513:19Joshua Hatton U13MNewbury25.1 
3613:30Kai Norbron U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.9 
3714:11Elliott McCarthy U13MReading AC22.2 
3814:31Luke Green U13MBracknell AC32.1 
3914:40Samuel Clarke U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow30.4 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:27Meg Ormond U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.7 
219:33Naomi Mitchell SENWReading AC/Birmingham Uni-1.3 
320:03Fiona Bunn U20WAbingdon6.4 
420:26Lucy Rogers SENWWycombe9.2 
520:42Jessica Franklin V35WNewbury8.4 
620:48Cordelia Parker U23WAbingdon/St. Mary's Uni2.3 
721:12Emily Faulkner U20WTeam Kennet9.7 
821:18Sophie Crumly SENWReading AC2.3 
921:19Anna Godfrey SENWReading AC8.3 
1021:25Hannah Barnard U20WBracknell AC4.8 
1121:30Emma Haley SENWRadley6.8 
1221:40Phoebe Roberts U20WBracknell AC13.1 
1321:48Sian Loveless SENWDidcot Runners15.0 
1421:56Elena Carey U20WBracknell AC/Reading AC2.5 
1522:03Laura Street SENWWycombe5.0 
1622:17Juliet SloaneU20WWSEH AC  
1722:18Laurie Marlow U23WBracknell AC/Surrey Uni3.6 
1822:59Hannah WrightSENWReading AC  
1923:12Bethany Brown U23WWycombe/Loughborough Students7.5 
2023:19Susan Francis V45WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet/Southern Counties Vets7.4 
2123:24Charlotte Harris U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.9 
2223:29Belinda Tull V45WReading AC/South West Vets/Reading RR14.0 
2323:33Julie Rayfield V45WReading AC10.1 
2423:37Helen Preedy V35WTeam Kennet13.9 
2523:42Rachel Bennett V45WWhite Horse22.3 
2623:44Chloe Blair SENWNewbury23.5 
2723:46Jane Davies V55WReading RR12.3 
2823:55Debbie Taylor V50WReading AC12.5 
2924:11Hayleigh Wood SENWReading AC/Loughborough Students6.5 
Page: 1 2