Muller Grand Prix External Results
Emirates Arena
25 Feb 18
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.15Adam KSZCZOT SENMPOL    
21:47.50Marcin LEWANDOWSKI SENMPOL    
31:47.69Jake Wightman  SENMEdinburgh AC1:44.611:44.18-7.1 
41:47.95Kyle Langford  U23MShaftesbury Barnet1:45.161:44.83-5.9 
51:47.99Erik SOWINSKI SENMUSA    
61:48.36Jamie Webb  SENMLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:45.731:44.52-4.8 
71:51.81Antoine GAKEME SENMBUR    
-DNFBram SOM SENMNED    
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.01Liga VELVERE SENWLAT    
22:02.39Lynsey Sharp  SENWEdinburgh AC1:59.341:57.69-0.1 
32:02.90Danaid PRINSEN SENWNED    
42:03.16Sanne WOLTERS-VERSTEGEN SENWNED    
52:03.64Adelle Tracey  SENWGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni1:59.861:59.86-2.2 
62:04.28Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:01.302:01.30-0.2 
72:05.32Natalia ROMERO SENWESP    
82:05.73Katerina HALOVA SENWCZE    
-DNFLorea AYALA SENWESP    
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:37.76Bethwell Birgen SBSENMKenya3:37.763:34.881.4 
23:37.88Vincent Kibet  SENMKenya3:36.123:34.60-1.4 
33:38.00Ryan Gregson  SENMAustralia3:35.353:35.35-4.1 
43:40.73Tarik MOUKRIME SENMBEL    
53:41.30Drew PIAZZA SENMUSA    
63:41.78Tom Marshall SBSENMCardiff3:41.783:37.45-3.9 
73:41.83Jakub HOLUSA SENMCZE    
83:42.26Michael Wilsmore PBSENMBristol & West/Tamar3:40.423:40.42-4.6 
93:42.35Grzegorz KALINOWSKI SENMPOL    
103:42.40Garrett Heath SBSENMUnited States3:42.403:39.725.9 
113:43.35Jake Heyward SBU20MCardiff/Cardiff Uni3:36.903:36.90-5.3 
123:46.80Kevin Lopez PBSENMSpain3:46.803:46.8031.1 
-DNFDale King-Clutterbuck  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni3:48.403:38.652.0 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.21Beatrice Chepkoech PBSENWKenya4:02.214:02.219.5 
24:07.06Axumawit EMBAYE SENWETH    
34:08.33Winny CHEBET SENWKEN    
44:08.54Angelika Cichocka SBSENWPoland4:08.544:03.187.9 
54:09.00Sarah McDonald  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:03.174:00.46-0.5 
64:10.05Stacey Smith SBSENWGateshead/Teesside Uni4:10.054:06.819.9 
74:10.44Sofia ENNAOUI SENWPOL    
84:10.52Zoe Buckman SBSENWAustralia4:10.524:05.4413.5 
94:10.85Gesa Felicitas KRAUSE SENWGER    
104:12.20Katie Snowden  SENWHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni4:06.554:05.29-1.6 
114:13.09Stephanie Twell  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:05.564:02.54-2.7 
124:13.46Jemma Reekie SBU23WKilbarchan4:06.114:00.56-3.2 
-DNFDiana MEZULIANIKOVA SENWCZE    
 
3000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
17:39.09Justus SOGET SENMKEN    
27:39.10Paul CHELIMO SENMUSA    
37:39.36Yomif KEJELCHA SENMETH    
47:40.12Davis KIPLANGAT SENMKEN    
57:42.14Gemechu DIDA SENMETH    
67:51.01Andrew Heyes PBSENMHallamshire/Birmingham Uni7:51.017:51.01-5.5 
77:55.58Lewis Moses PBSENMDarlington H/Loughborough Students7:55.587:55.58-1.4 
87:57.32Benjamin DE HAAN SENMNED    
97:58.82Ossama Meslek PBU23MLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy7:58.827:58.82-4.3 
107:59.19Adam Clarke  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC7:55.937:55.13-6.0 
118:13.02Nick Goolab  SENMBelgrave7:54.417:42.22-5.7 
-DNFReuben BETT SENMKEN    
-DNFVincent LETTING SENMKEN