Northern Athletics Open Meeting
Sheffield
18 Nov 17
1000 2000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1000 U15X
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.83   Kyle Rabjohn PBU15MRichmond & Zetland2:53.832:53.830.0 
22:56.44   Henry Cullen PBU15MDoncaster2:56.442:56.440.0 
33:10.56   Luca Michalowski PBU15MCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins3:10.563:07.506.5 
43:30.42   India Barwell PBU15WLincoln Wellington3:30.423:30.425.1 
53:34.85   Mollie Scaramuzza PBU15WHolmfirth3:34.853:34.8511.3 
63:36.73   Eden Lockett PBU15WScunthorpe3:36.733:36.7317.7 
73:38.65   Jodi Bemand PBU15WWest Cheshire3:38.653:38.6511.8 
83:41.11   Hugo Cullen PBU13MDoncaster3:41.113:41.1111.2 
1000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.78   Dominic Walton PBSENMRossendale/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:30.782:30.78-2.7 
22:34.53   Luke Edwards PBSENMEdge Hill Uni/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton2:34.532:34.53-1.7 
32:35.72   Adam Roberts PBU20MPreston2:35.722:35.721.4 
42:36.60   Josh Fiddaman PBU17MBlyth/Alnwick2:36.602:30.08-2.2 
52:41.58   James Lonsdale PBU20MWorksop2:41.582:41.583.6 
62:42.15   Niall Higham PBU20MPreston2:42.152:42.150.5 
72:42.45   Will Critchley PBU20MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:42.452:42.452.1 
92:47.18   Calvin Heayeszeo PBSENMSheffield & Dearne/Royal Air Force2:47.182:47.187.2 
82:47.26   Matias Grixti PBU20MPreston2:47.262:47.26-1.5 
1000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.44   Adam Ord PBU17MDurham2:42.442:42.44-1.1 
22:42.94   Kieran Lee PBSENMCity of Stoke2:42.942:42.947.1 
32:49.36   Fraser Gorvett PBU20MEdinburgh AC2:49.362:49.364.2 
42:51.71   Mark Cage PBSENMCity of York2:51.712:51.711.4 
52:51.90   Joseph Clancy PBU17MLeeds City2:51.902:51.901.7 
62:51.95   Charlotte Crook PBU20WPreston2:51.952:51.950.7 
72:52.21   Christopher Gillott PBU20MBarnsley AC2:52.212:52.211.2 
83:03.95   AN Other         
1000 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:52.81   Keith Hutchinson PBV35MHartlepool2:52.812:52.813.0 
22:53.30   Logan Hargreaves-Madhas PBU17MWharfedale/Bingley2:53.302:53.306.5 
32:54.08   Liam Brittle PBU17MDarlington H2:54.082:54.080.3 
42:54.28   Nandeli Pelembe PBU20MNene Valley2:54.282:54.2810.0 
52:54.43   William Nestius-Brown PBU23MNottingham Uni2:54.432:54.4310.3 
62:58.75   Moses Hung PBU17MDurham2:58.752:58.759.6 
72:59.37   Jason Catterall PBV45MDurham2:59.372:59.375.6 
83:03.82   Luke Greenfield PBU20MDaventry/Central Lancashire Uni3:03.822:58.12.5 
93:05.88   Becky Wilkinson SBSENWCity of York3:05.883:01.595.7 
103:09.90   Will Lewis PBU17MStockport3:09.903:09.9012.3 
1000 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:10.32   Jobi Woodward PBU17MLincoln Wellington3:10.323:10.3211.0 
23:16.71   Blythe Fourie PBU20WPreston3:16.713:16.7111.1 
33:23.24   Rachel Ayrton PBU20WHarrow/City of York3:23.243:23.2415.1 
43:27.86   Ella McHale PBU17WSheffield & Dearne3:27.863:27.8612.1 
 
2000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.28   Cameron Boyek PBSENMShildon/Central5:12.285:12.282.6 
25:44.97   Michael Grimes PBSENMDurham/Durham Uni5:44.975:44.971.7 
36:00.10   Cameron Thomas PBU17MDurham6:00.106:00.10-0.8 
46:00.75   Byron Sowerby PBU20MPreston6:00.756:00.75-2.1 
56:01.17   Thomas Marper SBSENMLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni6:01.175:47.310.0 
66:03.31   Simon Bolland PBSENMSpenborough/Kirklees6:03.316:03.31-1.0 
2000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:31.63   Lucy-Erin Hunter PBU20WDarlington H6:31.636:31.633.6 
26:41.63   Geoff Lowry SBV50MAmber Valley & Erewash6:41.636:18.613.0 
36:43.59   Russell Parkin SBV55MDerby/Midland Masters6:43.596:30.684.6 
47:04.97   Steven Doxey PBV55MSwinton/Northern Masters7:04.977:04.974.6 
57:11.53   Jordan Poulston PBU17MDoncaster7:11.537:11.534.2 
68:02.39   Rebecca Mills SBV35WSwinton/Northern Masters8:02.397:58.679.1