English Schools Cup Regional Finals - London North External Results
St Albans
11 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTAlex Harris U15MSt. Albans AC10.7 
10NTJack Dickson U15MKingston & Poly-2.2 
11NTJed Blacknell U15MLondon Schs4.6 
12NTIbrahima DialloU15MHerts  
13NTLuke Stevens-Cox U15MHerne Hill20.9 
14NTGeorge Rees U15MKingston & Poly16.8 
15NTWilliam Gallo U15MSt. Albans AC28.6 
16NTMattie LabiakU15MHerts  
17NTEddie JodrellU15MMiddlesex  
18NTWilliam SachsU15MLondon  
19NTRobert QuigleyU15MMiddlesex  
2NTJames MooreU15MHerts  
20NTJames Allison U15MSt. Albans AC9.5 
21NTMax DicksonU15MMiddlesex  
22NTHarry Hardman U15MSt. Mary's Richmond18.6 
23NTBruno Ceccolini U15MLondon Schs18.7 
24NTFinn MacCarthy U15MBarnet5.0 
25NTJames KoberU15MMiddlesex  
26NTOliver Sossick U15MKingston & Poly10.3 
27NTOliver SkipwithU15MLondon  
28NTFynn MaydonU15MMiddlesex  
29NTLiam FinneganU15MHerts  
3NTPatrick BissettU15MHerts  
30NTEd de BrayU15MMiddlesex  
31NTGeorge BayleyU15MHerts  
32NTZach Morris JonesU15MLondon  
33NTOliver MarksU15MHerts  
34NTFergus WatsonU15MHerts  
35NTElliott Cox SENMBlackheath & Bromley23.4 
36NTHarry WilliamsU15MMiddlesex  
37NTFreddie TaylorU15MMiddlesex  
38NTJeffrey IgbokweU15MLondon  
39NTAsh Fowkes-GajanU15MHerts  
4NTBenjamin SloanU15MHerts  
40NTNiccolo SabbagianU15MLondon  
41NTFelix MajumdarU15MMiddlesex  
42NTOli Hector U15MLondon Schs18.3 
43NTAngus ChisholmU15MHerts  
44NTAlex ReadmanU15MHerts  
45NTLorcan NevilleU15MHerts  
46NTJoseph Bailey SENMLondon FrontRunners28.7 
47NTOskar MurmannU15MLondon  
48NTOliver HamiltonU15MMiddlesex  
49NTDavid KinuthiaU15MHerts  
5NTJoshua Penfold U15MKent9.5 
50NTCallum McPheeU15MLondon  
51NTFinton ArbuckleU15MLondon  
6NTLuca Stubbs U15MShaftesbury Barnet-3.1 
7NTToby Evans U15MCambridge H5.6 
8NTJonathan LeeU15MHerts  
9NTFinlay DoyleU15MHerts  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
211:58Sam Amdor U13MHighgate0.8 
1NTChristo Chilton U13MHerne Hill-0.6 
10NTBenjamin Gostick U13MSt. Albans AC4.8 
11NTFreddie WalshU13MHerts  
12NTCallum LeggattU13MHerts  
13NTFinbar Percy U13MHerne Hill/Unattached4.1 
14NTMatteo RussoU13MLondon  
15NTCameron CarlosU13MHerts  
16NTLeo Roncarati U13MShaftesbury Barnet-2.1 
17NTZachary Crowther U13MHerne Hill3.8 
18NTSam BonnettU13MMiddlesex  
19NTFinn Combe U13MEaling Southall & Middx-0.4 
20NTHarvey HutchisonU13MMiddlesex  
21NTYoshifuru Oike U13MShaftesbury Barnet32.8 
22NTThomas Carbin U13MCambridge H13.0 
23NTFelix AllenU13MMiddlesex  
24NTJake LaceyU13MHerts  
25NTMaxwell ChinnU13MHerts  
26NTRaoul ThompsonU13MMiddlesex  
27NTBenedict Whittle U13MHertfordshire Schs2.4 
28NTJoshua AdekunleU13MHerts  
29NTZac Segal U13MSt. Albans AC-3.2 
3NTLuca Thurlow U13MBlackheath & Bromley21.0 
30NTNathan Chapman U13MGreenwich Tritons27.7 
31NTEddie Tong U13MSt. Mary's Richmond38.2 
32NTMarcus RodgersU13MMiddlesex  
33NTJack MacdonaldU13MHerts  
34NTAlex Rowles U13MLondon Schs16.3 
35NTJosh IounnouU13MHerts  
36NTSamuel Knight U13MHillingdon10.8 
37NTJosh NathanU13MHerts  
38NTNoah RobinsonU13MLondon  
39NTGeorge Davies SENMThames Valley29.6 
4NTSam NesbitU13MMiddlesex  
40NTFinn RigbyU13MHerts  
41NTJamal KamaraU13MLondon  
42NTToby DawkinsU13MHerts  
43NTBasim MiU13MMiddlesex  
44NTAlex Jack U13MHerne Hill1.2 
45NTBenjamin WedenigU13MLondon  
46NTFrank MillerU13MLondon  
47NTLeo BeckmanU13MLondon  
5NTTed Featherstone U13MHerts Phoenix8.8 
6NTCiaran WhatmoreU13MHerts  
7NTAri MonekeU13MMiddlesex  
8NTJoe English U13MLondon Schs7.3 
9NTAlexander McDonald U13MSt. Albans AC0.6 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTFreya Stapleton U15WHerts Phoenix4.5 
10NTMatilda Stevens-Cox U15WHerne Hill19.9 
11NTSophie Williams U15WHerne Hill12.7 
12NTNiamh Gallagher U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4.4 
13NTRebecca PalmerU15WLondon  
14NTEllie GilmourU15WHerts  
15NTBeatrice EhrnroothU15WLondon  
16NTEllie Osmond U15WSouth London7.3 
17NTJessica Tabraham U15WHerne Hill19.9 
18NTMadeleine Casey U15WThames Valley3.2 
19NTIndia Adams U15WHerne Hill25.1 
2NTAnwen Thomas U15WBlackheath & Bromley11.6 
20NTKatya Millard U15WHerne Hill31.2 
21NTSaskia Birt U15WHerne Hill17.9 
22NTTatiana PiterbargU15WMiddlesex  
23NTArtemiz van de BrouckeU15WMiddlesex  
24NTClara MeeU15WHerts  
25NTSophie Field U15WLondon Schs33.1 
26NTBeatrix Towers U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders20.6 
27NTAlix Baccardax U15WKingston & Poly18.2 
28NTEmilia Chittenden U15WKingston & Poly15.5 
29NTHannah DelaneyU15WMiddlesex  
3NTAilbhe Barnes U15WCambridge H5.4 
30NTConnie Bellass U15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets26.1 
31NTMaddie GordonU15WLondon  
32NTHannah McCorkindale Brown U15WSt. Albans AC36.6 
33NTJess Butland U15WHerne Hill25.2 
34NTFiona Coutts U15WEaling Southall & Middx22.9 
35NTThalia Bowden-StoneU15WMiddlesex  
36NTLucy Jarman U15WHerts Phoenix43.4 
37NTScarlett Parkes U15WSt. Albans AC31.6 
38NTJessica Robertson U15WSt. Albans AC35.7 
39NTKatie Lloyd U15WShaftesbury Barnet19.0 
4NTAlbane Fery U15WHercules Wimbledon5.0 
40NTCaroline UtermannU15WMiddlesex  
41NTKate RichesU15WHerts  
42NTAnna Macchi U15WLondon Schs35.3 
43NTIndia Jordan-JonesU15WHerts  
44NTIzzie MillettU15WHerts  
45NTBarbora FormankoU15WLondon  
46NTAmelia Cheeseman U15WHercules Wimbledon32.6 
47NTCleva CullenU15WMiddlesex  
48NTAlina GrantU15WMiddlesex  
49NTElla PilkingtonU15WMiddlesex  
5NTImogen Scott-Gall U15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.3 
50NTEllie FlynnU15WHerts  
51NTUnknown AthleteU15WMiddlesex  
52NTBronwyn AckroydU15WMiddlesex  
53NTCourtenay JamesU15WMiddlesex  
54NTMilly Buckroyd U17WMiddlesex Schs  
55NTLauren Beale U15WEaling Southall & Middx19.8 
56NTPoppy Craig-McFeely U15WHerne Hill5.1 
57NTVictoria Porto U15WHercules Wimbledon44.1 
58NTHannah McCannU15WMiddlesex  
59NTAnaiya ThakoreU15WMiddlesex  
6NTCaitlin Carlos U15WLondon Schs20.8 
60NTSophie Mulcahy U15WSt. Albans AC31.7 
7NTHannah Wootton U15WHertfordshire Schs28.1 
8NTHoney Millard-Clothier U17WHertfordshire Schs26.3 
9NTElla Fryer U15WSt. Mary's Richmond1.6Click your Clock logo
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTPhoebe Bowen U13WHerne Hill7.5 
10NTKate Driscoll U13WHighgate12.8 
11NTAnnabella Bailey U13WHerne Hill16.9 
12NTLouise Maignan U13WSouth London12.0 
13NTMadeline Tynan U13WCambridge H14.4 
14NTGeorgia PritchardU13WHerts  
15NTMillie Coleman U13WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.8 
16NTMaisie O'Shea U13WHertfordshire Schs18.1 
17NTGrace Clifford U13WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets20.6 
18NTIsabelle CoppingerU13WMiddlesex  
19NTEve Gamsby U13WSt. Albans AC24.8 
2NTLara Mannes U13WBlackheath & Bromley2.3 
20NTSara Laitner U13WSt. Albans AC18.4 
21NTSylvie Plaskow U13WBlackheath & Bromley19.4 
22NTIvanna TymczyszynU13WLondon  
23NTEvie Wootton U13WHertfordshire Schs14.7 
24NTZakia Azim O'Neill U13WHerne Hill20.0 
25NTHana Wallrock U13WBelgrave26.4 
26NTRoisin Keohane U13WTrent Park11.5 
27NTSasha Mueller U13WThames Valley17.0 
28NTDaisy Pickering U13WLondon Schs29.0 
29NTTilly Pearse U13WLondon Schs  
3NTKate Price U13WThames Valley4.4 
30NTValentina CarrierU13WLondon  
31NTGeorgia WinterU13WLondon  
32NTOrla Foley U13WSt. Albans AC17.0 
33NTGaby Stein U13WLondon Schs25.3 
34NTAnna Farmer U13WHercules Wimbledon33.3 
35NTNiamh Keohane U13WTrent Park8.1 
36NTJemima Anson U13WHerne Hill16.4 
37NTCate Coverley U13WHercules Wimbledon20.8 
38NTEvie Priest U13WKingston & Poly11.3 
39NTOphelia TaggartU13WLondon  
4NTAimi Weightman U13WShaftesbury Barnet6.3 
40NTGabriella Thoburn U13WSouth London/Herne Hill13.5 
41NTHelen SzostakU13WMiddlesex  
42NTEdith JohnsonU13WMiddlesex  
43NTAnna MoodyU13WLondon  
44NTKirsty BridgesU13WMiddlesex  
45NTFedra Androulidaki U13WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets20.5 
46NTLauren HawkleyU13WMiddlesex  
47NTSasha Howard U13WCroydon/London Schs18.2 
48NTFrancesca WhittleU13WLondon  
49NTAnnabel Hedge U13WSt. Albans AC1.0 
5NTAntonia Jubb U13WSt. Albans AC5.9Click your Clock logo
50NTZoe WeilerU13WLondon  
51NTIsabella RichardsU13WLondon  
52NTCharlotte Pama U13WLondon Schs27.7 
53NTMaddy LiddellU13WMiddlesex  
54NTGeorgia AllenU13WMiddlesex  
55NTEvie Ravenscroft U13WCambridge H12.6 
56NTMelinda AznarU13WLondon  
57NTFabiola Waldron Sanchez CidU13WLondon  
58NTSofia StabowU13WLondon  
59NTXenia Ramirez-EspainU13WMiddlesex  
6NTStella Thomas U13WHerne Hill15.8 
60NTVictoria HaugaardU13WMiddlesex  
61NTHeather MorrisonU13WMiddlesex  
62NTZara DuffeyU13WMiddlesex  
63NTAlexandra Fenn-SmithU13WMiddlesex  
64NTJustine BourretteU13WLondon  
65NTAmy PhippsU13WMiddlesex  
66NTMya Addison U13WHarrow25.3 
67NTSofia Di BernardiniU13WLondon  
68NTKatya Zykova U13WHillingdon29.9 
69NTCeleste HobemanU13WMiddlesex  
7NTEmilie WhiteU13WLondon  
70NTGbemi Adeoye-ShowoleU13WMiddlesex  
71NTSarah HarrisonU13WMiddlesex  
72NTAnjali KotechaU13WMiddlesex  
8NTElla Rees U13WHerne Hill19.9 
9NTAmina James U13WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.9