Tri-County Championships (inc Avon, Somerset & Wiltshire Championships) External Results
Bath
10 Dec 17
10.3KXC 5.7KXC 3.8KXC 2.8KXC 1.9KXC 6.6KXC 4.7KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
10.3KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
135:40Simon Nott SENMCalne RC-1.6 
235:55Edward Knudsen SENMAvon Valley/Army-3.2 
336:34Ben Brewster SENMSouthampton/Police-2.1 
436:53Chris McMillan SENMWeston-0.5 
537:51Adam Stokes SENMTaunton-2.3 
638:28Michael Towler SENMAvon Valley-2.1 
739:04Paul Ryman V35MFrome11.6 
839:09Jamie McBrien SENMBath Uni/Corsham/Corsham2.5 
939:12Guy Woods V55MSouth West Vets4.3 
1039:18Gary Standinger SENMBristol & West16.1 
1139:21Gary Dunstone V45MTeam Bath3.2 
1239:30Brian Glynn SENMBath Uni0.7 
1339:38Paul Gardiner V35MChippenham H0.0 
1439:42Alex Hamblin U23MWestbury-0.7 
1539:44Richard Parr V35MWinchester/Army7.2 
1640:09Heath Bampton V50MWootton Bassett/South West Vets/Wootton Bassett1.6 
1740:40Tony Roper V50MBristol & West/Midland Masters3.1 
1840:51Dan Titheradge SENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni12.2 
1940:58Chris Way U20MGuernsey8.6 
2041:43Chris Maxwell V40MChippenham H3.4 
2141:46Martin Eglinton V45MUnattached20.8 
2242:03Craig Rumble V35MCorsham8.4 
2342:13William Smith V35MSouthville4.0 
2442:24Robin Phillips V40MWestbury3.4 
2542:24Daniel Piper V35MAvon Valley2.7 
2642:25Tom Dukes V40MWells City/Yeovil3.4 
2742:32Steve Brett V45MAndover9.8 
2842:36Matthew Tune SENMHumber Tri3.4 
2942:38James Heal V45MTaunton3.2 
3042:45Andy Dunn V35MBristol & West5.4 
3142:51Richard Noble V45MWestbury7.0 
3243:04Bill Hull V45MBristol & West7.3 
3343:09Elliott Jones SENMDevizes6.0 
3443:14John Glaisher V50MWells City/Wells City12.0 
3543:24Christopher O'Donovan SENMWestbury11.0 
3643:31Richard Harding V45MAvon Valley2.7 
3743:32Gary Macalister V35MAvon Valley3.0 
3843:55Kirk LathamSENM   
3944:11Chris Scothern V35MChippenham H12.1 
4044:25Ken Ham V55MWestbury/South West Vets12.6 
4144:40Nick Cranston V40MAvon Valley20.3 
4244:58Nick Bennett SENMBristol & West/Westbury6.3 
4345:20Neil Perry V35MChippenham H8.6 
4445:32Alwyn Royall V50MChippenham H5.8 
4545:58Jullian Bailey-GardV40MWestbury Harriers  
4646:21Andrew Wood SENMChippenham H/Didcot Runners8.3 
4746:26Robin Mark Schols V55MAvon Valley/South West Vets6.4 
4846:59Mike PartnerV40MChippenham Harriers  
4947:21Mark Barnett V40MChippenham H10.1 
5047:30Keith McCarthy V40MFinch Coasters/Wootton Bassett9.3 
5147:48Andrew Roy Piper V50MWells City7.1 
5248:18Alan Best V45MAvon Valley26.6 
5348:20Steve Williamson V40MChippenham H14.3 
5448:41David Mackie V45MCorsham9.5 
5549:25Graham Goldsmid V55MWells City9.1 
5649:27Adam Edwards V40MChippenham H12.3 
5749:32David Mudford V40MAvon Valley12.7 
5849:55Andy Marchant V50MAvon Valley10.7 
5950:28Richard Flesher SENMChippenham H16.1 
6051:05Philip Harding V60MAvon Valley/South West Vets13.3 
6151:31Charles O'Brien V45MChippenham H17.7 
6252:05Stewart McMillan V50MChippenham H11.3 
6352:09David Bagshaw V45MAvon Valley16.0 
6452:25Chris Hunt V55MCorsham9.3 
6552:27Mark Powell V50MChippenham H13.4 
6652:38Hugh Burchard V55MBitton11.1 
6752:50John Feerick V50MChippenham H12.7 
6852:53Stewart Unsworth V45MCorsham10.4 
6953:47Neil Tiley V60MSlinn Allstars16.4 
7055:03Christopher Stevens SENMChippenham H14.1 
7155:18Ross Davies SENMDevizes27.6 
7255:18Steve Watts V60MCalne RC34.7 
7359:43Joe Hatt V45MChippenham H13.4 
7466:03Paul Manuel V55MAvon Valley17.6 
7568:45Mark Owen V40MDevizes31.3 
 
5.7KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:27Will Crudgington U20MTeam Bath8.6 
219:31Abdi Hasan U17MYate/Westbury2.9 
319:45Will Stockley U20MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs-4.4 
419:55Ben Rawlins U17MWestbury/SGS College Athletics Academy-2.1 
520:01Felix Rusby U20MWells City/Yeovil/Bristol Uni-0.2 
620:07Aidan Daniel U20MBirmingham Uni-2.0 
720:13Otto Copping U17MTeam Bath-1.1 
820:25Rory Domville U20MReading AC/Bath Uni1.8 
920:36Max Davis U17MAvon Valley-3.9 
1020:42Themis Bower U20MTeam Bath0.8 
1120:48Callum Smith U17MNorth Somerset9.3 
1220:52Daniel Davis U17MMarlborough Athletics15.0 
1320:55Sean Barry U17MTeam Bath1.0 
1421:02Robert Howorth U20MTeam Bath-5.0 
1521:08James Wright U17MChippenham H7.8 
1621:17Max Sockett U17MSwindon11.9 
1721:35Ethan Pierce U17MSwindon-0.6 
1821:44John Howorth U20MTeam Bath-3.7 
1922:02Rohan Archer U17MChippenham H1.4 
2022:02Sam Gentry U17MNorth Somerset-2.0 
2122:07Nathan Marchant U17MBristol & West11.5 
2222:23Aidan Noble U17MYate/Westbury9.6 
2322:29Ben Whitaker U20MWestbury7.9 
2422:40Ellery Cole U17MChippenham H4.0 
2523:24Hugh TarrernU17MWestbury Harriers  
2623:49Henry Dix U17MCity of Salisbury7.5 
2723:50Sam Coles U17MCity of Salisbury16.9 
2824:47Morgan Curry U17MTaunton9.1 
2925:16Callum Withers U17MAvon Valley11.9 
3026:31Joshua Thorne U17MAvon Valley20.2 
 
3.8KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:20Alexander Parsons U15MTeam Bath/Loughborough Students-2.8 
213:30Sam Cobb U15MTaunton/King's College Taunton0.9 
313:34Tom Heal U15MTaunton-2.4 
413:35Matthew Quarterman U15MWells City3.8 
513:44Oscar Lee U15MTaunton0.1 
613:50James Harrod U15MWestbury/Yate/Thornbury-0.9 
713:53Charlie Cook U15MMendip6.8 
813:56Fred Hawker U15MBristol & West6.4 
914:02Ollie Lock U15MNorth Somerset0.8 
1014:10Rufus Thomas U15MBristol & West1.4 
1114:15Toby Watson U15MWells City/Yeovil2.2 
1214:19Nile Robert Battey U15MCity of Salisbury19.3 
1314:27Daniel Maydew U15MWells City-3.2 
1414:34Stephen Kerfoot U15MBristol & West0.4 
1514:41Archie Tyler U15MYeovil6.2 
1614:48Fred Fisher U15MWells City/King's College Taunton/Yeovil8.7 
1714:50William ScottU15M   
1814:51Andrew Ingleton U15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness0.4 
1914:52Tom ConnorsU15M   
2014:53Joe Milton U15MAvon Valley0.8 
2114:55James White U15MWells City19.2 
2215:02Justin Davies U15MTeam Bath-4.2 
2315:13William Carr U15MWells City/Yeovil16.3 
2415:21Luke Buck U15MCirencester13.1 
2515:28Johan Hobbs U15MWestbury6.1 
2615:29Jack Gunning U15MSwindon0.7 
2715:41William Andrews U15MTeam Bath18.9 
2815:51Leo Stockham U15MWells City4.8 
2915:52Lewis Adamson U15MBristol & West12.3 
3016:06Alasdair Edington U15MMarlborough Athletics17.1 
3116:15Jay Akbar U15MBristol & West7.9 
3216:38Alexander Wilson U15MWestbury4.6 
3316:43Toby Firkins U15MTeam Bath5.1 
3416:45Archie Pierce U15MSwindon6.2 
3517:35Jacob Roe U15MBristol & West12.2 
3617:41Daryl Archer U15MChippenham H7.7 
3717:47Leo Harris U15MAvon Valley14.0 
3817:58Ethan Bolter U15MAvon Valley13.4 
3918:21Ceredig JonesU15MWestbury Harriers  
4018:26Callum Cole U15MChippenham H15.1 
4121:10Travis Archer U15MChippenham H11.7 
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:30Seamus Robinson U13MWestbury/Yate-3.2 
210:48Lukas Bailey U13MCity of Salisbury0.5 
310:57Ollie Campbell U13MNorth Somerset6.4 
410:59Daniel Fisher U13MTaunton-1.2 
511:05Bradley Glover U13MWells City2.9 
611:07Will ConnorsU13M   
711:20Jake Fisher U13MYeovil/Wells City5.5 
811:26Noah Heal U13MTaunton2.2 
911:37Joseph Hull U13MBristol & West4.5 
1011:38George Peacock U13MWestbury11.0 
1111:48Ben Jones U13MMarlborough Athletics8.2 
1211:54Freddie Billing U13MAvon Valley24.8 
1311:54Ishmael Bradley U13MBristol & West-0.7 
1411:55Charles Broadhurst U13MNorth Somerset5.1 
1511:59Harry Maxwell U13MTeam Bath-1.1 
1612:04Misha Evans U13MBristol & West9.1 
1712:06Oliver Squires U13MNew Forest Junior4.0 
1812:12Malin Cranston U13MAvon Valley20.6 
1912:13Eoin O'Halloran U13MBristol & West9.1 
2012:17Josh Cobb U13MSomerset Schs3.6 
2112:18Samuel Holloway U13MNorth Somerset-1.5 
2212:22Josh Lewis U13MBristol & West15.4 
2312:25Louie Brunsdon U13MNorth Somerset7.2 
2412:27William Squires U13MNew Forest Junior24.0 
2512:29Amos Kingston U13MBristol & West10.2 
2612:35Guy Mitchell U13MCity of Salisbury5.6 
2712:38Joe MarkeyU13MAvon Valley Runners  
2812:43Fred Cummins U13MBristol & West14.5 
2912:51Joshua MaxwellU13MTeam Bath Ac  
3013:02Jake Gray U13MIndependent Intelligent Fitness21.0 
3113:07Lucas Earthy U13MWells City20.7 
3213:08Will Chapman U13MBristol & West18.5 
3313:21Benedict Dare U13MMarlborough Athletics22.9 
3413:24Oliver DickinsonU13MChippenham Tristars  
3513:25Soloman Scott U13MWestbury/Yate14.4 
3613:26Kyle Burford U13MNorth Somerset8.0 
3713:41Owen Dukes U13MWells City7.3 
3814:03Stuart Hearn U13MAvon Valley33.1 
3914:18Dylan Neale U13MAvon Valley2.3 
4014:19James Carr U13MWells City11.3 
4114:37Toby Withers U13MAvon Valley23.7 
4214:45Zachary Roe U13MBristol & West17.4 
4315:04Luki Ballero ffrench U13MBristol & West27.5 
4420:04Jack Toogood U13MChippenham H37.5 
 
1.9KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:42Ryan Reed U11MTaunton1.4 
27:56Charlie Coles U11MCity of Salisbury/New Forest Junior2.8 
38:00Alex HearnU11M   
48:06William Ladd U11MTaunton6.4 
58:13Logan Moncrieff U11MYeovil10.3 
68:16Jacob Fleming U11MAvon Valley14.9 
78:24Murray Pearson U11MWestbury/Yate1.5 
88:31Edward ShermanU11MWells City Harriers  
98:34Harry Shallcross U11MNorth Somerset17.2 
108:51Ronnie Wilmott U11MBristol & West2.7 
118:57Benjamin French U11MBristol & West31.9 
129:13Tom DickinsonU11MChippenham Tristars  
139:19Edmund HardingU11MWestbury Harriers  
149:35Harry Acott U11MMendip21.4 
159:37Morgan Candy U11MBristol & West29.8 
169:42Ethan Turner U11MTaunton9.3 
179:50Max Weatherley U11MNorth Somerset33.6 
1810:06Ben Macalister U11MAvon Valley17.8 
1910:07Charlie Ladd U11MTaunton11.6 
2010:45Hayden Barnett U11MChippenham H23.5 
2111:57Selby Archer U11MChippenham H10.2 
 
6.6KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:28Catie O'Donoghue SENWBristol & West4.0 
227:29Emma FisherV45WWells City Harriers  
327:41Kate Drew U23WTaunton/Cardiff Uni0.6 
427:47Alice Murray-Gourlay SENWKirkstall3.0 
528:00Fiona Marks SENWBristol & West13.5 
628:15Kelly Dicks SENWGreat Western3.4 
728:27Bethan Francis SENWAvon Valley6.8 
828:44Naomi Aylwin SENWBristol & West3.9 
928:48Karen Hacker V35WChippenham H9.0 
1028:57Denise Nott V45WCalne RC/South West Vets7.8 
1129:14Amy Kelland U23WAndover/Southampton/Bath Uni8.2 
1229:15Veryan Cranston V40WAvon Valley9.6 
1329:18Jacqueline Rockliffe V45WAvon Valley4.9 
1429:22Cordula Hurcum V40WChippenham H8.9 
1529:26Emma Hines V40WChippenham H4.6 
1629:35Ellen Harrison SENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Beverley8.9 
1730:55Lucy Bird V40WBristol & West13.0 
1830:57Michelle Maxwell V40WChippenham H7.0 
1931:01Anna Gardiner V35WChippenham H16.0 
2031:02Diane Hier V55WAvon Valley10.7 
2131:38Natalie Burke SENWDevizes25.9 
2231:59Nicola Oldroyd SENWBristol & West12.8 
2332:12Rachel Glaisher V45WWells City13.6 
2432:20Elizabeth Heal V45WTaunton12.1 
2532:31Gemma Knudsen SENWAvon Valley7.9 
2632:36Holly Newman U20WAvon Valley5.4 
2732:52Julia Maddocks V40WChippenham H11.9 
2833:17Alison Blaney V35WWells City12.6 
2933:25Katrina PriorV45W   
3033:32Annaleise Depper SENWChippenham H17.9 
3134:03Sue Kingdon V55WAvon Valley24.9 
3234:14Sandra Mylchreest V50WChippenham H19.8 
3334:23Juliette Hatt V40WChippenham H10.9 
3434:24Lysa Fairhurst V45WChippenham H32.4 
3534:50Debbie Kearsey V45WCorsham18.0 
3635:37Michelle Guest V45WGreat Western18.9 
3735:50Jolene Farion V40WAvon Valley12.6 
3836:20Michelle Coveney V40WCalne RC13.7 
3937:38Julie Trudgeon V55WChippenham H19.0 
Page: 1 2