Lytham Hall parkrun # 87 External Results
Lytham Hall
9 Sep 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:06   Neil Tate  V35MLytham St. Annes17:5217:523.6 
218:24   Chris Miles  S25MPreston17:4917:202.1 
319:26   Robert Morgan  S20MChorley ATC19:1219:126.8 
419:40   Catherine Carrdus  V45WLytham St. Annes18:3718:374.6 
519:48   Paul Wray PBS30MCrossgates19:4819:415.4 
620:02   Andrew Cooper  V35MUnattached19:3819:014.1 
720:22   John Bertenshaw  V60MWesham19:5719:458.0 
820:24   Chris Thom V40MCanicross Manchester    
920:40   Michael Christie V50MUnattached    
1020:51   Mark Selby  V35MLytham St. Annes20:2019:458.2 
1120:55   Richard Skitt  S30MManchester H20:0919:517.8 
1221:02   Neil Baynton Roberts  V55MLytham St. Annes19:2319:237.1 
1321:16   Nathan Griffith V40MUnattached    
1421:20   Steve Canavan V40MUnattached    
1521:21   Ed Heathcote V35MUnattached    
1621:31   Steven Hayden V40MUnattached    
1721:46   Darran Ames  V40MLytham St. Annes21:1420:398.4 
1821:55   Philip Johnson V50MUnattached    
1922:00   Sean McDermott V50MUnattached    
2022:10   Chris Brierley  V55MNorthern Masters21:3119:1410.2 
2122:20   Jack Donovan S20MUnattached    
2222:25   Peter Singleton  V60MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde21:4821:0810.1 
2322:29   Phil Hayes V45MThornton Cleveleys    
2422:50   Andrew Ottewell V35MUnattached    
2522:56   Philip Baron V50MUnattached    
2622:59   Gerard Browne  V35MLytham St. Annes22:3421:4911.3 
2723:01   Liam Rushton  S30MChorley ATC22:2322:0516.0 
2823:02   Kevin Murray  V40MLytham St. Annes21:5521:4311.4 
2923:02   Jim Hellewell V45MUnattached    
3023:10   Jeanette Whitham  V40WUnattached22:5722:3713.0 
3123:13   Lauchlan MacLean-Bristol V40MUnattached    
3223:43   Stuart Wharrier PBV40MLytham St. Annes23:4323:4319.2 
3323:45   Alice Burr U15WUnattached    
3423:58   Graham Watson V35MUnattached    
3524:01   Craig McIntyre V45MUnattached    
3624:01   Rachel England V45WUnattached    
3724:06   Jake Rodwell U15MUnattached    
3824:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3924:19   Rebecca Bamber S30WUnattached    
4024:22   Louise Cox V45WUnattached    
4124:25   Carl Richardson V55MUnattached    
4224:34   Dominic Ashton V55MUnattached    
4324:35   James Buckley  S30MLytham St. Annes21:3920:579.4 
4424:36   Paul Fisher V60MUnattached    
4524:46   Graeme Thompson V45MUnattached    
4624:47   Lewis Potter S20MUnattached    
4724:51   Stephen Rodwell V50MUnattached    
4824:54   Steve Burgess  V55MThornton Cleveleys RC24:3623:3213.9 
4924:55   Allan Blackstock V35MUnattached    
5024:56   Mike Giddings V40MUnattached    
5124:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5224:58   William Giddings U11MUnattached    
5324:59   Robert Brown  V60MWesham24:1323:4915.1 
5425:00   Dave Nixon V50MUnattached    
5525:05   Mark Long S30MUnattached    
5625:44   Angus Craigen  V60MGarstang24:0722:4713.5 
5725:45   Maddy Markham U15WUnattached    
5825:46   Adam Shepherd S20MUnattached    
5925:47   Lee Good V35MUnattached    
6025:50   Andy J Walls S25MUnattached    
6125:53   Simon Thompson V40MUnattached    
6226:02   Greg Tuson V50MUnattached    
6326:04   Martin Smith V45MUnattached    
6426:06   Steve Lewis PBV50MUnattached26:0622:5513.0 
6526:23   Simone Derweduwen V55WUnattached    
6626:25   Kay Twist  V45WWesham25:4824:1515.8 
6726:25   Leo Neville U15MUnattached    
6826:26   Stephen White V55MUnattached    
6926:27   Mike Byrne V45MUnattached    
7026:29   Rose Law S30WUnattached    
7126:34   Phil Elliott V45MNHS Couch to 5k    
7226:34   Darren Marshall V55MUnattached    
7326:43   Trevor King V55MUnattached    
7426:45   Paul Fry V50MUnattached    
7526:49   Stephen Tate V60MUnattached    
7626:57   Paul Walsh V70MBowland Fell Runners    
7727:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7827:06   Rob Allott V50MUnattached    
7927:07   Daryl Murray V55MUnattached    
8027:10   James Shuttleworth PBS20MChorley ATC26:1326:1318.6 
8127:12   Karl Hay V45MUnattached    
8227:20   Robert Dalgleish V55MUnattached    
8327:38   Brian Pinder V70MUnattached    
8427:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8527:55   Sarah Marshall V50WNHS Couch to 5k    
8627:56   Sheila Wallace V55WMuir of Ord jogscotland    
8728:00   Julie Hill V55WUnattached    
8828:17   Claire Neville V40WUnattached    
8928:32   Laura Byrne  V35WLytham St. Annes27:2127:2122.3 
9028:32   Helen Tasker PBV35WFylde Coast Runners28:3228:3225.0 
9128:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9228:46   Susan Green V40WUnattached    
9328:51   Ruth Bye  V35WLytham St. Annes28:3028:3022.7 
9428:58   Richard Hazeldine V50MUnattached    
9528:59   Russell Jones PBV50MThornton Cleveleys RC28:0326:5720.0 
9629:03   Georgia Rodwell U15WUnattached    
9729:08   Raymond Sharkey V45MUnattached    
9829:15   Tony Bloxham  V75MUnattached28:3625:5121.4 
9929:17   Paula James V45WUnattached    
10029:19   Stephen James Twist  V50MWesham26:4124:0815.3 
10129:35   Sara Byrne V45WUnattached    
10229:41   Kirsty Pothecary S25WUnattached    
10329:44   Graham Young  V55MLytham St. Annes29:0827:4226.0 
10429:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10529:57   Jo Dawson-Gerrard V40WUnattached    
10630:03   Joanne Hargreaves V45WUnattached    
10730:06   Debbie Bell  V40WWesham29:1428:5425.0 
10830:10   Lance Ellis V75MUnattached    
10930:19   Katarzyna Ottewell V35WUnattached    
11030:20   Michael Pedley V35MUnattached    
11130:27   Nicola Thompson V55WUnattached    
11230:35   George Law-Jones U15MUnattached    
11331:07   Lemonie Jones  V45WThornton Cleveleys RC29:2129:2127.5 
11431:08   Sarah Benson V50WUnattached    
11531:37   David N Rigby  V55MLytham St. Annes30:1930:1933.3 
11631:50   Kelcey Pedley U15WUnattached    
11731:51   Samantha Edwards  S30WRed Rose23:3022:5410.6 
11831:51   Ben Smithers  S30MRed Rose21:5221:238.9 
11932:01   Anne Broughton V55WUnattached    
12032:10   Alison Sworder V50WUnattached    
12132:20   Sara Richardson V45WUnattached    
12232:21   Lynn Brown PBV55WWesham31:1631:1627.5Click your Clock logo
12332:35   Sarah Bradshaw  V50WLytham St. Annes29:3729:1930.9 
12432:43   Michelle Sheridan  V45WLytham St. Annes30:1530:1525.8 
12532:52   Jo Hay V45WUnattached    
12633:07   Laura Holmes S30WUnattached    
12733:10   Sarah Bagshaw  V45WLytham St. Annes30:5930:5127.2 
12833:10   Bethany Strother S20WUnattached    
12933:11   Hayley Rawlinson U11WUnattached    
13033:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13133:12   Lyn Thompson V65WUnattached    
13233:21   Clive John Berry  V50MWesham28:4928:4929.3 
13333:23   Wendy Gold S25WUnattached    
13433:40   Jennifer Walsh U15WUnattached    
13534:01   Ruby Rawlinson U11WUnattached    
13634:02   Paul Lloyd V70MUnattached    
13734:03   Ai Lan Walsh V40WUnattached    
13834:20   Ruth Gili-Ross V35WUnattached    
13934:29   Carole Hodgson V55WUnattached    
14034:49   Edwina Culshaw V40WUnattached    
14134:51   Laura Buckley S30WRun Mummy Run    
14234:54   Janet Pollock V50WUnattached    
14334:57   Debbie Davies V50WUnattached    
14434:58   Paula Vipond V50WUnattached    
14535:26   Tammi McCunnell V35WUnattached    
14635:33   Jennifer Orosun V45WUnattached    
14735:38   Hayley Thompson V35WUnattached    
14835:46   Susan Strother V50WUnattached    
14935:47   Lynda Slack V45WUnattached    
15036:01   Kaye Houston V35WUnattached    
15136:01   Ami Jarvis V35WUnattached    
15236:03   William Rushton U11MUnattached    
15336:03   Philip Naylor  V40MClayton le Moors/Trawden23:1123:1117.2 
15436:05   Melissa Conlon V45WUnattached    
15536:07   Lynda Huzal V60WUnattached    
15636:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15736:17   Nicola Rigby S30WUnattached    
15836:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15936:19   Natalie Lee V35WUnattached    
16036:20   Susan King  V55WUnattached36:0836:0833.7 
16136:26   Emma Louise Smith V40WUnattached    
16236:31   Sarah Wallbank V35WUnattached    
16336:50   Fiona Jones V40WUnattached    
16437:00   Heather Adam V35WUnattached    
16537:08   Jeanette Higham V35WUnattached    
16637:08   Jayne Hodge V35WUnattached    
16738:29   Jill Cunningham V45WNHS Couch to 5k    
16838:33   Claire Wiseman S30WUnattached    
16939:00   Eva Tuson U15WUnattached    
17039:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17139:09   Honey Griffith U15WUnattached    
17240:07   Sarah Tuson V45WUnattached    
17340:10   Lynn Kearney V35WUnattached    
17441:10   John Burrows  V55MUnattached37:3436:3632.9 
17542:32   Kay Bamford V70WPark View 4 U run group    
17644:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17744:31   Sarah Holliday V40WUnattached    
17845:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17945:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18045:37   Tracy Wood V50WUnattached    
18145:38   Julia Cutler V50WUnattached    
18245:39   Dawn Callaghan SBV40WFylde Coast Runners45:3928:2422.3 
18345:50   Faye O'Neill V35WUnattached    
18446:37   Ella Holliday U15WUnattached    
18546:49   Jess Holtappel S25WUnattached    
18646:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18747:04   Dee Pola V50WUnattached    
18849:20   Louise Allott U20WUnattached    
18949:20   Rachel Allott V50WUnattached    
19058:26   Rach Law-Jones V40WUnattached    
19158:27   Joyce Bond V60WPark View 4 U run group    
19258:28   Marion Wilson V60WUnattached