Great Notley parkrun # 172 External Results
Great Notley
9 Sep 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
218:12   Joshua Mulley PBU20MBraintree18:1218:124.2 
318:20   Nick Wright  V40MRanelagh17:2117:162.3 
418:34   Nebay Debesay PBU18MBraintree18:3418:347.3 
518:49   Conor Culham PBU20MBraintree18:4917:421.5 
618:50   Innes Fullerton  U18MFlitch Green18:2017:471.5 
718:57   Ian Hall  V35MBraintree18:0018:0010.8Click your Clock logo
819:05   Bradley Doe  S25MHalstead18:5118:269.5 
919:09   Toby Pereira  V35MUnattached18:2218:153.3 
1019:24   Tyler Wiltshire  U15MBraintree17:3117:318.7 
1119:55   Ian Debnam  V35MWinchester19:3117:144.0 
1220:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:05   Oliver Prince U15MUnattached    
1420:17   Ashwin Shah  V40MGrange Farm & Dunmow19:3018:232.7 
1520:22   Ryan Cutmore S30MUnattached    
1620:43   Tekleab Mebrahtom U18MUnattached    
1720:47   Alan Fullerton  V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow20:0319:537.3 
1820:55   James Bilboe U15MMichelle's Running Group    
1921:02   Laurence Watts U20MUnattached    
2021:05   Marc Went V45MUnattached    
2121:08   Lee Cousins  V45MBraintree20:3019:428.9 
2221:16   Matthew Borrill V45MUnattached    
2321:20   Paul Watts V50MUnattached    
2421:21   Donald Stewart S25MUnattached    
2521:25   Paul Turner V45MUnattached    
2621:34   Stuart Darkins V35MUnattached    
2721:35   Martin James S30MUnattached    
2821:45   Luca Predebon  S30MGrange Farm & Dunmow21:1719:296.0 
2921:51   James Richardson  U15MBraintree21:3521:3513.1 
3021:52   Paul Barke S30MUnattached    
3121:56   Martin Dobson V45MUnattached    
3221:59   Christopher Mooney V35MUnattached    
3321:59   Haydn Hawkins  U15MBraintree21:4920:578.7 
3422:02   Harry Fox U18MUnattached    
3522:08   Rose Sheppard  U15WBraintree22:0520:439.6 
3622:14   Myles Coulson  V45MBraintree20:5420:2811.5 
3722:17   Adam Wright  V40MRanelagh21:1519:5312.4 
3822:23   Rob Greaves S25MUnattached    
3922:27   Simon King  V60MGrange Farm & Dunmow21:4620:3313.8 
4022:30   Oscar Graham-pereira PBU15MUnattached21:5419:556.6 
4122:33   James Dodson V50MUnattached    
4222:36   Simon Possee V40MUnattached    
4322:39   Karen Pickering  S30WGrange Farm & Dunmow22:1621:059.6 
4422:41   Phillip Richardson V50MUnattached    
4522:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4622:48   Neil Peters V40MUnattached    
4722:51   Alan Russell V45MUnattached    
4822:52   Steve Tate V60MUnattached    
4922:55   Vicky Simpson  V45WBishops Stortford22:2721:3210.7 
5022:57   Daniel Stoneman S25MUnattached    
5122:58   Guy Scudder V40MMichelle's Running Group    
5223:03   Rufus Gray U11MUnattached    
5323:14   Billy Brazier U11MFlitch Green Runners    
5423:17   Tom Le Masurier S25MUnattached    
5523:24   Thomas Clarke U15MUnattached    
5623:26   Nigel Waddington V50MUnattached    
5723:36   Aaron Mellor U18MUnattached    
5823:44   Paige Bott U15WFlitch Green Runners    
5923:56   Gerard Geurts  V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow20:0219:5110.7 
6023:57   Nicola Darling V35WMichelle's Running Group    
6123:58   Dean Wilson S30MUnattached    
6224:14   David Francis V55MUnattached    
6324:17   Finn Keenan U15MUnattached    
6424:18   Kevin Keenan V45MUnattached    
6524:19   Matthew Perkins V45MUnattached    
6624:28   Peter Belgrove V35MUnattached    
6724:29   Leon Brydges V40MUnattached    
6824:40   Oliver Pereira V40MUnattached    
6924:46   Letitia Root V35WMichelle's Running Group    
7024:50   Chris Shipham V35MUnattached    
7124:59   Hannah Mortier U18WRayne Boxing    
7225:00   Stephanie Peate V40WUnattached    
7325:10   James Bishop V40MUnattached    
7425:11   Jean-Pierre Carraud V45MUnattached    
7525:14   Clive Smith S25MUnattached    
7625:20   Shirley Ball  V60WBishops Stortford23:5423:1016.5 
7725:21   Alex Clarke U15MUnattached    
7825:23   Laura Hague S25WUnattached    
7925:26   Bruce Elder V50MUnattached    
8025:28   Gary Kirkby V55MUnattached    
8125:32   John Garrett V40MFlitch Green Runners    
8225:32   Chris Searle V45MUnattached    
8325:33   Alex Wilson U18MMichelle's Running Group    
8425:38   Stephen Ball V60MBishops Stortford RC    
8525:38   Sally Fisk S30WUnattached    
8625:40   Lydia Horrex S30WUnattached    
8725:46   Cheryl Went V35WUnattached    
8825:48   Graham Dalby V60MUnattached    
8925:49   Daren Horrigan V50MUnattached    
9025:50   David Higgins V45MUnattached    
9125:53   Neill Wiltshire V40MUnattached    
9225:55   Philip Wood  S30MBraintree24:5524:0214.4 
9325:58   Simon Hawkins V40MUnattached    
9426:02   Lewis Slade U15MUnattached    
9526:06   Jamie Orr S30MUnattached    
9626:07   G Edwards V35MUnattached    
9726:09   James Garner U15MUnattached    
9826:09   Anthony Garner V45MUnattached    
9926:13   Andy Packer V50MUnattached    
10026:22   Daniel McFarlane V40MUnattached    
10126:29   Rex Croft V65MUnattached    
10226:30   Liam Walsh U15MUnattached    
10326:30   Louise Smith S30WUnattached    
10426:37   Andrew Meakin S30MMichelle's Running Group    
10526:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10626:41   Henry Stephenson U11MUnattached    
10726:43   Jodie Evans V40WUnattached    
10826:43   Nicola Wiseman V45WUnattached    
10926:50   Helen Hollingsworth V45WUnattached    
11026:53   Simon Roberts V45MUnattached    
11126:54   Bob Jenkins V55MFlitch Green Runners    
11226:57   Craig Blackburn S30MUnattached    
11326:58   Rob Brown V35MUnattached    
11426:58   David Hogan S25MUnattached    
11527:00   Nicole Marrington V40WUnattached    
11627:03   Jamie Smith S25MUnattached    
11727:13   Nathan Savage U15MUnattached    
11827:14   Trevor Millard S30MUnattached    
11927:15   Christopher King S25MUnattached    
12027:20   Garry Smith  V45MUnattached23:5723:3116.0 
12127:32   Peter Blethyn  S30MBishops Stortford23:5921:1721.6 
12227:35   Jon Todd V50MUnattached    
12327:38   Stephen Finch V50MUnattached    
12427:41   Neil Barker V40MMichelle's Running Group    
12527:47   Sally Bell V35WFlyers Southend    
12627:49   Sam Baines V45WUnattached    
12727:52   David Mulholland S30MUnattached    
12827:53   Michael Purkiss  V65MHalstead26:4426:4420.9 
12927:56   Katie Higgins V40WUnattached    
13027:59   Lynsey Hawkins V40WUnattached    
13128:01   Lisa Christian V35WMichelle's Running Group    
13228:07   Ines O'Shea U11WUnattached    
13328:11   Matthew Hayes S30MUnattached    
13428:11   Alex Wood  V55MWitham (Essex)27:2325:5327.8 
13528:13   Ben Whitlock V35MUnattached    
13628:15   Jelena Gunner V40WUnattached    
13728:16   Sandra Ledwith V45WUnattached    
13828:18   Richard Baines V45MUnattached    
13928:23   Christopher McCann  V65MSpringfield26:1224:0024.7 
14028:29   Penny Marshall V55WUnattached    
14128:30   Donna Elwell V35WUnattached    
14228:36   Glenn Robertson S30MUnattached    
14328:37   Nick Walsh V40MUnattached    
14428:41   Emma Ward V45WUnattached    
14528:43   Libby Brinkley S25WUnattached    
14628:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14728:46   Sindy Godbold S30WUnattached    
14828:52   Matthew Wright  V45MUnattached23:5923:0315.2 
14928:53   Matthew Squirrell S30MUnattached    
15028:54   Stuart Hammond V35MUnattached    
15128:59   Caroline Stevens V55WUnattached    
15229:01   Les Morley  V70MHalstead28:1327:5025.6 
15329:05   Sam Cantle V40WUnattached    
15429:06   Riley Brazier U11MUnattached    
15529:06   Nikki Brazier V45WUnattached    
15629:10   Mark Smith V45MUnattached    
15729:14   Ryan Bott U11MUnattached    
15829:20   Natalie Bott S30WUnattached    
15929:28   Vicky Stafford V45WUnattached    
16029:29   Howard Dodge V40MUnattached    
16129:33   Keith Newbold V45MUnattached    
16229:37   Claire Gooch V35WUnattached    
16329:38   Jerry Thompson V60MUnattached    
16429:39   Julie Gray V45WUnattached    
16529:40   Sarah Waddington S25WUnattached    
16629:42   Jon Summers V55MUnattached    
16729:42   Natalie Pepper  U11WBraintree29:0827:0523.0 
16829:47   Steve Thomas V45MUnattached    
16929:48   Lauren Hutley S30WBC Revolution    
17029:50   Susie Wootton V45WUnattached    
17129:50   Jackie Jarvis V50WUnattached    
17229:51   Emma Brydges V40WUnattached    
17330:02   Anna Luff  S30WSpringfield24:4421:2021.1 
17430:19   Terry Pike  V50MHarlow RC28:4124:1524.3 
17530:24   Sam Coe V45WUnattached    
17630:28   Jo Eldred V60WMichelle's Running Group    
17730:32   Shaun Russell V45MUnattached    
17830:33   Samantha Savill S25WUnattached    
17930:53   Marie Hall V40WUnattached    
18030:59   Sally Parkinson V45WUnattached    
18131:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18231:18   Si Tiano V35MUnattached    
18331:23   Tania Smith V45WThe Salvation Army    
18431:26   Debbie Harrison  V40WBraintree27:3127:3123.1 
18531:27   Steven Boggis V45MUnattached    
18631:30   Adam Boroughs U11MUnattached    
18731:30   Michael Boroughs V40MUnattached    
18831:30   Chloe Hellen U11WWoodford Green AC with Essex Ladies    
18931:32   Jeremy Kennedy V45MUnattached    
19031:36   Carole Hannah V50WUnattached    
19131:38   Vicki Possee V40WUnattached    
19231:38   Nicki Edwards V45WUnattached    
19331:43   Bronwyn Dixon-Smith U15WUnattached    
19431:48   Danielle Bragg S20WUnattached    
19531:51   Kenny Carlyon V40MMichelle's Running Group    
19631:52   David Everard V50MUnattached    
19731:55   Richard Smith V40MUnattached    
19831:58   Ruth Barlow V50WUnattached    
19932:01   Morgan Tilling U15MUnattached    
20032:01   Till Medinger V75MUnattached    
20132:01   Andrew Bright V65MUnattached    
20232:02   Paula Tilling V45WUnattached    
20332:03   Jane Wilson V55WMichelle's Running Group    
20432:04   Anthony Everard V75MUnattached    
20532:08   Tracy Baker V50WUnattached    
20632:09   Bruce Hogarth-jones  V55MMid Essex30:2926:3328.7 
20732:11   Katie Ansett S20WUnattached    
20832:16   Erin Roberts U18WUnattached    
20932:16   Agnes Watson V50WUnattached    
21032:18   Charlotte Barker V40WMichelle's Running Group    
21132:19   Denise Swanson V55WRayne Boxing    
21232:20   Laurence Morgan V35MUnattached    
21332:22   Wendy Finch V50WUnattached    
21432:33   Lee Baker V45MUnattached    
21532:37   Helen Aves V35WUnattached    
21632:39   Chris Watkinson V40MUnattached    
21732:48   Chris Hopkinson V65MUnattached    
21832:54   Afolabi Bewaji V50MUnattached    
21933:11   Nina Crabb V40WUnattached    
22033:19   Rachel Kelly V45WUnattached    
22133:22   Jess Stoneman S25WUnattached    
22233:45   Angela Parsons V45WMichelle's Running Group    
22333:45   Natasha Dowman V40WMichelle's Running Group    
22433:56   Kirsty Firman S20WUnattached    
22533:57   Marco Firman  V50MBraintree24:1324:1316.0 
22633:58   Steve Hankinson  V60MBraintree24:5724:0316.4 
22734:06   Tracey Headford V40WUnattached    
22834:20   Sheila Purkiss  V65WHalstead31:3231:3228.9 
22934:21   Jannine Skubich V45WMichelle's Running Group    
23034:21   Sarah Broome V40WMichelle's Running Group    
23134:37   Daniel Mitson V35MUnattached    
23234:50   Stanley Whitlock U15MUnattached    
23334:53   Summer Roberts U15WUnattached    
23435:00   Keith Ellis V45MBorn2Tri    
23535:46   Lewis Kay U11MUnattached    
23635:47   Diane Ashdown  S25WHalstead33:5233:5229.6 
23735:48   Jenna Kay V35WMichelle's Running Group    
23835:48   Jane Roach  V45WUnattached31:3328:0821.3 
23935:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24036:04   Luke Raven U15MUnattached    
24136:18   Helen Pepper V40WMichelle's Running Group    
24236:36   Helene Watkinson V40WUnattached    
24337:31   Stacey Palmer S30WUnattached    
24437:37   Laura Celiz V50WUnattached    
24537:47   Amanda Bhavnani V35WUnattached    
24637:59   Michelle Edney V45WUnattached    
24738:00   Antony Wallace V55MUnattached    
24838:45   Tanya Baker V40WUnattached    
24938:45   Joost Baker V40MUnattached    
25039:09   Shirley Campion V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2