Victoria parkrun # 194 External Results
Victoria
9 Sep 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:08   Kevin Brydon PBS30MShettleston16:0816:083.5 
216:26   Daniel Bradford  S30MShettleston15:3515:21-0.9 
316:48   Laurie Luscombe SBS25MLiverpool H/Manchester Uni16:4816:150.6 
418:00   Denis Williams  V50MShettleston17:3317:224.1 
518:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:17   John Coyle  V40MGarscube17:4916:470.8 
718:18   Callam Scott SBS20MGlasgow University Hares & Hounds17:0717:075.7Click your Clock logo
818:22   Keith Wall  V40MUnattached18:1518:055.4 
918:23   Duncan McCauley  V35MShettleston18:0218:024.8 
1018:31   Nick Webb PBV50MSale Harriers Manchester18:3118:3111.8 
1118:40   Marc Niebel  SENMUnattached18:2417:2519.1 
1218:43   Finlay Waters U15MVictoria Park City Of Glasgow AC    
1319:04   David Sutherland V40MUnattached    
1419:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1519:09   Stephen Livermore V35MUnattached    
1619:10   Ruth Joss SBS25WShettleston/Glasgow Uni19:1017:572.9 
1719:12   David Turner S25MUnattached    
1819:15   Natalie Stevenson  S30WHelensburgh18:2718:276.3 
1919:39   Clyde Marwick PBV50MShettleston19:3919:399.4 
2019:45   James Thompson S25MUnattached    
2119:49   Benjamin Watson  S30MUnattached18:5818:3410.3 
2219:51   Dmitry Morozov  SENMUnattached19:4018:447.1 
2319:54   Tim Bloss  V50MUnattached19:4218:117.6 
2420:02   Martin Howell V45MCalderglen Harriers    
2520:05   Gavin Harvie  V45MKirkintilloch18:2417:545.0 
2620:10   Ana Richardson  V50WUnattached19:1518:535.2 
2720:12   Roddy McNeil V40MUnattached    
2820:22   Paul Elliot  SENMVegetarian/Lasswade20:1119:1211.7 
2920:23   Simon Murrison SBV40MWest End RR20:2319:129.1 
3020:25   Niall MacLeod S20MUnattached    
3120:35   David Gardner  V50MUnattached19:5417:258.4 
3220:40   Alan Davidson V55MWest End Road Runners    
3321:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3421:07   Derek Paterson V45MUnattached    
3521:09   Martin Lundie S30MUnattached    
3621:10   Tom Feehally PBS30MManchester Uni21:1021:1014.2 
3721:15   Fraser McDonald  U18MVictoria Park City of Glasgow18:5818:525.5 
3821:17   Peter Grassl  V40MWesterlands20:3719:5612.4 
3921:17   Paul Kelly V45MUnattached    
4021:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4121:20   Holly MacIver  S20WStornoway20:1620:1111.4 
4221:20   Howard MacIver  V55MStornoway17:2217:2211.5 
4321:21   Jamie Moir S25MUnattached    
4421:22   Graeme Cuthbertson V45MJogging Buddies    
4521:25   Jonny Archibald V35MUnattached    
4621:25   Jonathan Dalling V35MUnattached    
4721:26   Joseph Halley S30MUnattached    
4821:28   Arnon Kongnavy S30MUnattached    
4921:29   Michael Gilroy SBSENMUnattached21:1720:007.7 
5021:34   Martin Elsby V45MUnattached    
5121:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5221:38   Colin Rae V45MUnattached    
5321:42   John Gordon Murray SBV40MGarscube21:3718:565.5 
5421:44   Kara Rafferty  S30WMetro Aberdeen21:3121:3111.9 
5521:51   Adam Lockyer S30MUnattached    
5621:54   Andy Waters V60MUnattached    
5721:55   Peter Yeung V45MUnattached    
5821:56   James G MacDonald S30MUnattached    
5921:57   Cathal O Donoghue  SENMUnattached21:4720:2118.8 
6021:59   David Maciver  V50MUnattached20:5419:3014.9 
6122:00   Katherine Mitchell  S20WGlasgow Caledonian Uni20:4019:4610.5 
6222:07   Andrew Wholley S30MUnattached    
6322:14   Jim Cowan V35MUnattached    
6422:18   Charles Tod U18MUnattached    
6522:21   Colin Montgomery V50MUnattached    
6622:28   Catherine Brown V35WUnattached    
6722:29   Findlay Black V45MUnattached    
6822:31   Colin Robertson V45MUnattached    
6922:32   William Buckley S25MUnattached    
7022:32   Simon Hartog V55MUnattached    
7122:34   Ricky Forleo S30MTeam Vitality    
7222:36   John Robert McDonald U20MVictoria Park City Of Glasgow AC    
7322:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7422:37   Chris Burns  S30MGoodGym21:1320:4412.2 
7522:37   Joseph Daly U18MUnattached    
7622:39   Marco Piani V40MUnattached    
7722:42   Summer McDonald U15WUnattached    
7822:43   Eoghan Smith S20MUnattached    
7922:45   Lauren Cowan S20WGlasgow University Hares and Hounds    
8022:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8122:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8222:55   Roger Sandilands V70MUnattached    
8322:56   Dawn Kernaghan V40WUnattached    
8422:57   Alasdair Mott  SENMUnattached22:4922:4924.3 
8522:57   Matt Brash S25MUnattached    
8622:58   Suzanne Fletcher V45WUnattached    
8723:02   Philip Green S20MUnattached    
8823:04   Ryan Ickert V35MUnattached    
8923:06   Andrew Digger  V45MKelvin21:0520:1212.6 
9023:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9123:10   Kerry Gallacher U18WUnattached    
9223:10   Andrew Daley V35MUnattached    
9323:12   John Russell S30MUnattached    
9423:14   Dan Maher  V45MBellahouston Harriers21:4621:2211.6 
9523:22   Jj O'Hara V45MFusion Triathlon Club    
9623:24   Oliver Seglah  S20MGlasgow University Hares & Hounds21:5921:1323.3 
9723:27   Adam Walker S30MUnattached    
9823:32   Scott McIntosh V45MUnattached    
9923:34   Lars Williams  V45MUnattached23:1322:2516.0 
10023:37   Colin Andrews V35MUnattached    
10123:40   Steven Gladman S25MUnattached    
10223:41   Angus Gilmour  V40MUnattached20:5919:468.9 
10323:43   AN Other         
10423:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10523:45   Fred Beckett V50MWest End Road Runners    
10623:48   Graham Milne V55MGlasgow Triathlon Club    
10723:52   Kirsty Brown V35WUnattached    
10823:56   Christopher Philo V55MUnattached    
10924:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11024:06   Eithne McNeela V50WUnattached    
11124:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11224:11   Stephen Walker PBV35MUnattached23:1122:3615.5 
11324:13   Janis McArthur S30WUnattached    
11424:17   Caron McDonald V50WUnattached    
11524:20   Isobel McFarlane V45WUnattached    
11624:22   Stuart P MacDonald U15MUnattached    
11724:22   Ian Simms S30MUnattached    
11824:25   James Lindsay S25MUnattached    
11924:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12024:26   Kenny Smith V35MUnattached    
12124:26   Vydmantas Martinaitis S30MUnattached    
12224:29   Andrew Dawson SBV50MUnattached24:2923:1229.3 
12324:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12424:37   Tom Devaney S25MUnattached    
12524:39   Neil Logan  V60MUnattached23:4922:3215.4 
12624:41   Megan Grace S20WUnattached    
12724:50   Lyndsay Brown V40WSweatshop Running Community    
12824:56   Iain MacMillan V40MUnattached    
12924:59   Rachel Hay S20WUnattached    
13025:00   Alex Jamieson V55MUnattached    
13125:01   Alice Palmer S30WUnattached    
13225:03   Sandy Workman PBV65MUnattached23:4323:4317.6 
13325:06   Razgar Hassan V40MUnattached    
13425:10   David McClure V35MChristian Runners UK    
13525:10   Amy MacLeod S25WUnattached    
13625:11   Mark Macgregor  V50MUnattached23:5023:3719.5 
13725:17   Bev Meikle V40WUnattached    
13825:18   Matthew McNeil U15MUnattached    
13925:24   Shefali Chowdhury V45WUnattached    
14025:27   Luke Daly S25MUnattached    
14125:28   Tom Ross  V70MKirkintilloch24:2923:0316.4 
14225:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14325:34   Neil Beck V45MUnattached    
14425:35   Karen Donaldson  U18WGarscube22:1822:1827.2 
14525:40   Marie McQuade V45WUnattached    
14625:45   Aidan Brocklebank U18MUnattached    
14725:46   Siobhan Boyle V40WUnattached    
14825:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14925:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15025:59   Brandon Reid  S20MUnattached21:4621:4620.9 
15126:01   Gordon Cowie  V60MUnattached25:1822:2722.1 
15226:03   Iain Hall U18MFusion Triathlon Club    
15326:08   Laura Wilding V35WUnattached    
15426:09   Christopher Morrison S20MUnattached    
15526:11   Angela Renwick V50WUnattached    
15626:14   Jane Scullion V50WUnattached    
15726:16   Willie Brown V55MUnattached    
15826:22   Catherine Skinner S25WUnattached    
15926:27   Kirsten Whittaker  V40WUnattached24:3723:1518.3 
16026:28   Martha Waters U11WUnattached    
16126:28   Rachael Thomson S20WEast Kilbride AC    
16226:33   Rebecka Kiff S25WUnattached    
16326:34   Jo Patterson  S25WBallymena & Antrim/Glasgow Uni20:2218:376.0 
16426:34   Ceri Cadogan  S30WSpringburn25:3325:2125.8 
16526:35   Ross T S30MUnattached    
16626:36   Ian Jamison V50MFusion Triathlon Club    
16726:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16826:41   Eilis Fraser U18WUnattached    
16926:44   Ruth McConachie V35WUnattached    
17026:45   Caroline Cherry V50WUnattached    
17126:47   Alexis Oates V60WUnattached    
17226:49   Susan McGee S30WUnattached    
17326:52   Jane Parker V60WUnattached    
17426:52   Tom Parker  V60MWreake Runners25:1920:4223.7 
17526:53   Anne Ritchie V65WUnattached    
17626:54   Stefan Colling V35MUnattached    
17726:55   Kirsty Douglas S25WUnattached    
17826:58   Anne Marie Flavell V50WUnattached    
17927:00   Margaret Douglas V55WUnattached    
18027:01   Derek Murison  V45MUnattached24:5923:4921.7 
18127:03   Ellie MacAulay V45WUnattached    
18227:04   Peter Leydon V60MUnattached    
18327:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18427:12   Robert Daly  V75MVictoria Park City of Glasgow26:2822:5224.5Click your Clock logo
18527:14   Mark Senior V40MUnattached    
18627:17   Lisa Marie Gilmore  V40WBellahouston Harriers24:5124:5124.4 
18727:18   Leona Duff S25WUnattached    
18827:19   Jilly McPhee V45WUnattached    
18927:21   Sarah Gandon S30WUnattached    
19027:25   Morven Walker S25WUnattached    
19127:26   Allan Smith Mckinnon  V55MUnattached26:0724:0330.9 
19227:28   Caroline Paterson S25WUnattached    
19327:30   Anna Rueben S25WUnattached    
19427:32   Gillian Penrice V50WUnattached    
19527:33   Susan Fitzer S30WUnattached    
19627:34   Andy Logan S25MUnattached    
19727:36   Dave Lovell  V60MUnattached26:1322:1819.7 
19827:37   Judith Williamson V45WUnattached    
19927:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20027:46   Allan Turner S25MUnattached    
20127:52   David Little U18MUnattached    
20227:59   Gawain Hammond V40MUnattached    
20328:01   Christy Bloss  S20WScottish Schs27:4625:4819.9 
20428:02   Harry Hughes V50MUnattached    
20528:03   Kevin McDermott S25MUnattached    
20628:07   Roslyn Pettigrew V35WUnattached    
20728:09   Alison Campbell V35WUnattached    
20828:10   Iain Mccarron  SENMUnattached25:2623:4927.8 
20928:12   Kathryn Simms S30WUnattached    
21028:14   Esther Weir V35WUnattached    
21128:20   Jacqueline Irvine V40WUnattached    
21228:22   Jane Keegan V55WUnattached    
21328:30   Susan Gibson V60WUnattached    
21428:31   Robert McMurray V50MUnattached    
21528:33   Peter Brady V55MUnattached    
21628:34   Richard Lee V65MUnattached    
21728:35   Faye Curtis S30WUnattached    
21828:36   Paul Taylor V45MUnattached    
21928:36   Rosie Faulds V40WUnattached    
22028:39   Eleanor Gair V55WUnattached    
22128:40   Tracy Keenan V45WUnattached    
22228:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22328:48   Patrick Hastings U18MUnattached    
22428:49   Helen Rose PBV45WUnattached28:4928:4929.0 
22528:49   Briana Breuer S30WUnattached    
22628:52   Katie Preece S30WUnattached    
22728:56   Benji Lapthorn U11MUnattached    
22829:02   Julia Lapthorn V40WUnattached    
22929:03   Amy Carter S30WUnattached    
23029:07   Andrew Gray V35MUnattached    
23129:08   Alex Stevenson U15MUnattached    
23229:14   Leah Hazard V35WUnattached    
23329:19   Kathryn Allan S30WUnattached    
23429:20   Simon Stevens V55MUnattached    
23529:23   Mick Fitz V50MUnattached    
23629:30   Billy Thomson V40MUnattached    
23729:32   Craig Prentice S30MStena Running Club    
23829:39   Christine McTaggart V40WUnattached    
23929:44   Elaine Man V55WUnattached    
24029:47   Roddy Happer U11MUnattached    
24129:51   Ken Coulter V55MUnattached    
24229:52   Robin Faulds V40MUnattached    
24329:56   Anne Hart V60WUnattached    
24429:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24529:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24630:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24730:03   Gail Sinclair V40WUnattached    
24830:04   Gillian Taylorson V40WUnattached    
24930:08   Gina Liddell V40WUnattached    
25030:09   Liz Little V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2