East Grinstead parkrun # 1 External Results
East Grinstead
9 Sep 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:58   Neil Smith  V40MAnster Haddies/Crawley16:0015:55-0.4 
218:51   Che Compton  V40MKent16:4716:25-1.7 
319:09   Callum Stone  U15MCrawley18:1717:340.0 
419:48   Paul Cousins  V50MHaywards Heath18:0617:362.4 
519:49   Sean Truett  S20MUnknown/Unattached18:0018:002.5Click your Clock logo
620:19   Jason Harrold  S20MCrawley Saints & Sinners16:4716:473.6 
720:20   Scott Ulatowski SBV40MLingfield20:2018:5011.8 
820:25   Rhodri Llewelyn V40MUnattached    
920:34   Trevor Barrett S30MUnattached    
1020:37   Wayne Kingsnorth  V40MCrawley Saints & Sinners19:2418:526.4 
1120:48   Rondo Selwyn  V35MLondon Heathside19:1318:234.0 
1221:07   Stephan Trabucatti S30MUnattached    
1321:18   Ruud Jonkers  S30MDenmead19:2818:133.8 
1421:18   Julian Boyer  V45MHaywards Heath18:3918:334.6 
1521:22   Ronan Charlton  S25MSteel City18:3518:184.3 
1621:29   Henry McLaughlin S30MUnattached    
1721:41   Thomas Lees S25MEast Grinstead Triathlon Club    
1821:52   Gary Blackman  V45MHorley Harriers19:3919:329.9 
1921:57   James Tombs  S30MCrawley Saints & Sinners19:4417:574.8 
2021:59   Barry Tullett  V50MHaywards Heath18:5918:134.8 
2122:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2222:31   Andrew Saunders  S30MLeigh on Sea19:2418:545.9 
2322:37   Lucas Cooper S25MUnattached    
2422:38   Chris Lobodzinski  V35MCrawley Saints & Sinners20:5718:504.7 
2522:39   David Mycock SBSENMEast Grinstead TC22:3919:3811.0 
2622:39   Darren Holman V40MUnattached    
2722:46   Lucinda Goddard  S20WUnattached20:5820:5813.6 
2822:55   Christopher Deeks S25MUnattached    
2923:01   Paul Addie  V40MHorley Harriers20:3220:277.7 
3023:04   Ed Duke  V35MCrawley Saints & Sinners21:0720:208.1Click your Clock logo
3123:05   Daniel Thompson V35MUnattached    
3223:09   Brandon Webb V45MUnattached    
3323:16   Andrew Biggs  V45MMid Sussex Triathlon19:5518:345.9 
3423:17   Alex McCafferty S20MUnattached    
3523:24   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached20:1920:198.9 
3623:30   Paul Saunders  S25MDenmead19:1219:046.5 
3723:32   David Woodcock V40MUnattached    
3823:37   Lance Quirico V60MEast Grinstead Triathlon Club    
3923:40   Jonathan Holland  S30MHorley Harriers21:4019:458.8 
4023:41   Adrian Feasby  V50MUnattached20:5420:047.8 
4123:56   Tom Hartnett S30MUnattached    
4223:57   Abi Truelove V35WUnattached    
4323:58   James Dunn S30MUnattached    
4424:02   Andrew Patrick Allen  V60MStragglers21:3319:4310.0 
4524:12   Colin Brackenbury  V45MHaywards Heath20:5220:5212.5Click your Clock logo
4624:15   Ellie Dunn S30MUnattached    
4724:18   David Watkins  V55MLingfield21:4220:4312.0 
4824:19   John Rawling  V35MHorley Harriers20:0519:376.4 
4924:21   Dave Moore S25MUnattached    
5024:22   Alice R Smith  V50WReigate Priory21:2221:229.7 
5124:26   Jason Nourse  V45MStragglers22:2021:2311.3 
5224:28   Steve Ackroyd  V35MDulwich21:2219:3511.3 
5324:31   Debbie Aitken  V40WRunnymede21:3820:5811.2Click your Clock logo
5424:32   Gavin Sullivan  V45MCruisers20:0420:048.9 
5524:37   John Dasey S30MUnattached    
5624:39   Simon Garner  S30MUnattached22:3821:5112.9 
5724:47   Samuel Curtis  U18MEast Grinstead21:1521:1512.3 
5824:48   Jamie Goodhead  V45MBurgess Hill19:0818:525.2 
5924:53   James Astell S30MUnattached    
6024:55   David Venter  V50MStragglers22:0420:0812.6 
6124:56   Jeremy Ridley V50MUnattached    
6224:57   Oliver Harnett V40MUnattached    
6325:01   Raymond Grue  V65MCranleigh22:3522:3512.0 
6425:04   James Joy S25MUnattached    
6525:09   Thomas Porter S25MUnattached    
6625:10   David Parsons  V45MCrawley Saints & Sinners21:3421:2212.7 
6725:14   Chris Brough V65MUnattached    
6825:16   Lisa Hale  V35WSandhurst/100 Marathon Club/Fleet & Crookham21:0520:147.5 
6925:17   Neal Blount  V40MUnattached22:4222:0311.0 
7025:23   Alexander Ballard U11MHorley Harriers    
7125:24   Faye Ballard V40WHorley Harriers    
7225:27   Tim Hulley SBV55MBurgess Hill25:2723:5421.6 
7325:30   Steven Barrett  V35MBurgess Hill22:0522:059.7 
7425:34   James Dean  V50MUnattached22:4422:1211.6 
7525:37   Maggie Statham SBV60WHolland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Oxted/Veterans25:3721:3614.9 
7625:38   Allan Jones V40MUnattached    
7725:38   Chris Orange  V55MUnattached21:5520:3510.9 
7825:39   Lee Oneill V40MTri Surrey    
7925:41   Emily Cartwright  V35WStragglers22:1621:5713.8 
8025:42   Jonathan Ballard V40MHorley Harriers    
8125:43   Andrew Swaffer V50MUnattached    
8225:44   Julie Essex  V50WHaywards Heath24:1224:1219.1 
8325:45   Steve Howson  V55MEpsom Oddballs23:0223:0214.5 
8425:49   Justin Parris  V55MUnattached22:4222:1011.8 
8525:53   Stephen Osborne  V40MHorsham Joggers24:4623:3416.7 
8625:55   John Muldoon  V50MUnattached22:2121:1912.9 
8726:03   James Wingrave  V45MThames Hare & Hounds21:3021:3014.2 
8826:03   Jamie Philp S30MUnattached    
8926:05   Patrick Highland V40MUnattached    
9026:09   Simon Cook V50MUnattached    
9126:10   Tim Coogan  SENMEast Grinstead TC22:2820:3715.7 
9226:11   Ellie Dunn S25WUnattached    
9326:14   Michael Clark  V45MReigate Priory23:1521:3812.6 
9426:15   Meghan Bowen S20WUnattached    
9526:17   Michael Essex  V45MHaywards Heath23:5123:2015.7 
9626:22   Dave Mahon V45MTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club    
9726:31   Mark Eagleton V50MFuddy Muckers    
9826:33   William Whitehead  V50MBurgess Hill22:3521:0713.7 
9926:33   Ben Atherton S20MCrawley Saints and Sinners Running Club    
10026:34   Nigel Cruttenden  V55MUnattached23:2823:0814.3 
10126:35   Connor Lindsay U20MUnattached    
10226:36   Lloyd Ayling  V50MHorley Harriers20:4720:4711.3 
10326:37   Jo Quantrill  V60WSouth London/Dulwich22:5421:3112.9 
10426:38   Richard Jones V50MUnattached    
10526:39   Jasmine Anderson S25WWorth Way Runners    
10626:40   John Biggins  V55MBrighton Hash House Harriers21:4120:5716.2 
10726:48   Paul Atherton  V50MCrawley Saints & Sinners22:5722:4112.7 
10826:51   Laura Moloney S25WUnattached    
10926:54   Val Brockwell  V65WPortslade23:4523:4318.5 
11026:55   Alasdair Hobbs U15MUnattached    
11126:56   Karen Mycock SBV35WEast Grinstead TC26:5623:4119.1 
11226:56   Chris Wild V45MUnattached    
11326:57   Effie Foster U11WUnattached    
11426:57   Richard Foster V40MUnattached    
11526:58   Leo McLennan U11MUnattached    
11626:58   Mark Shoubridge S30MUnattached    
11726:59   Ady Thompson V40MCrawley Saints and Sinners Running Club    
11827:00   Nicholas Averre  V40MLingfield25:3124:4115.6 
11927:00   Matthew Webb U15MUnattached    
12027:00   Sean Read  V50MFetch Everyone22:4621:5911.5 
12127:01   Toby Harris V35MUnattached    
12227:05   Mark Dewdney  V50MArena 8023:3821:2915.4 
12327:06   Amanda Hibbett V35WUnattached    
12427:10   Rex Toop  V70MPoole AC23:3920:5614.3 
12527:11   Stephanie Lawson V45WUnattached    
12627:13   Katherine Pearce  S25WEast Grinstead TC25:0224:3718.2 
12727:15   Andrew Dodden S25MUnattached    
12827:18   Adrian Goddings V40MUnattached    
12927:22   Louise Astell S25WUnattached    
13027:27   James King V35MParkrunnerPB    
13127:30   Daniel Wootton V45MWorth Way Runners    
13227:31   Rob Everett V40MUnattached    
13327:34   Niamh Doyle U15WUnattached    
13427:36   Caroline Everett V35WWorth Way Runners    
13527:38   William Reynard V45MUnattached    
13627:38   Christian Given  U15MEast Grinstead25:4923:5412.9 
13727:40   Francesca Parris  S20WSouth London25:4921:4416.8 
13827:41   Wendy Smith  V45WLingfield24:1524:1517.8 
13927:50   Tony Jones V40MUnattached    
14027:51   Richard Verth-Brown V40MUnattached    
14127:51   Martin Payne V60MUnattached    
14227:57   Tom Ballard S25MUnattached    
14328:02   James Kilfiger V40MUnattached    
14428:05   Stuart Thompson  V60MUnattached23:2622:4015.2 
14528:05   Katie Offler S25WUnattached    
14628:06   Sam Parsons U15MUnattached    
14728:06   Steve Crockett  V55MUnattached23:4123:4118.9 
14828:11   Ingrid Wagner  V50WStragglers24:4622:1717.6 
14928:12   Graham Clark  V45MUnattached24:3921:2720.2 
15028:15   John Card  V35MHorley Harriers22:3822:3812.2 
15128:23   Sean Heard  V35MCrawley Saints & Sinners21:4419:387.1 
15228:28   Georgina Chadd S25WUnattached    
15328:32   Mark Clayton  V55MLingfield23:4322:4720.5 
15428:33   John Hayler V55MSouthdowns Orienteers    
15528:43   Claire Humphrey V40WUnattached    
15628:47   Julian Himmerich S25MUnattached    
15728:48   Louie Pilkington U15MUnattached    
15828:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15928:51   Derek Roberts V55MUnattached    
16028:51   Michael Gibbons  V60MBramhall Runners23:1121:1613.5 
16128:52   John Sebastian Colletti SBV45MLingfield28:5221:0626.6 
16228:54   Abby Lamboll  U18WHorsham Blue Star22:4521:1820.0 
16329:04   Andy Bryant V45MCranleigh Tryathlon Club    
16429:05   Ian Watkins SBV55MLingfield27:2724:2115.1 
16529:06   Stephanie Reeve S20WUnattached    
16629:09   Roger Saunders V60MUnattached    
16729:11   Betty Njuguna V45WWorth Way Runners    
16829:12   Sean Scott  V35MBrighton Phoenix25:0116:5425.2 
16929:13   Caroline Gould V35WRun Mummy Run    
17029:13   Angie Hulst V35WUnattached    
17129:25   Jason Dilworth S30MUnattached    
17229:28   Jack Sanders U15MUnattached    
17329:30   Peter Fordham  V65MRanelagh25:5421:5920.7 
17429:31   Dave Tarrant V55MChiltern Church Runners    
17529:32   Claire Ashley V45WUnattached    
17629:45   Nick Duke S25MUnattached    
17729:46   Nikki Robson S30WUnattached    
17829:47   Simon Taylor S30MUnattached    
17929:49   Carlyn Angus  S30WHorley Harriers24:5123:3719.7 
18029:52   Paul William Arnold  V35MHorsham Joggers/Brighton & Hove26:4325:0721.3 
18129:58   Peter Lyle  V60MBurgess Hill25:2824:3918.3 
18230:04   Christopher Lee  V50MCrawley Saints & Sinners22:2822:2814.2 
18330:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18430:20   Christina Harrison V45WUnattached    
18530:20   Jude Foster U11MUnattached    
18630:21   Michelle Foster V35WUnattached    
18730:22   Clare Evans  V50WLingfield27:2924:5516.2 
18830:22   Helen Lacey V45WUnattached    
18930:23   Mark Colby  V55MUnattached26:0522:1919.3 
19030:24   Karla Bradstock V40WUnattached    
19130:26   David Khan V55MUnattached    
19230:27   Simon Cowie  V55MBromley Veterans26:5125:5122.3 
19330:32   Miah Blackburn U15WUnattached    
19430:35   Alan Sawojka  V55MUnattached25:5323:2218.4 
19530:39   Rebecca Florence  V35WBexley27:1024:5922.9 
19630:43   Richard Blackburn V40MUnattached    
19730:48   Sarah Martell V35WUnattached    
19830:49   Trevor Thompson V45MUnattached    
19931:07   Steven Brock V40MRun Daddy Run    
20031:09   Sara Tetlow V45WUnattached    
20131:10   Benjamin Ryan U11MUnattached    
20231:13   Samuel Goodhead U15MMid Sussex Tri Club    
20331:14   Dawn Samantha Buckley V45WUnattached    
20431:19   Dominic Doyle V40MUnattached    
20531:21   Thomas Webb U11MUnattached    
20631:21   Ruth Webb V40WUnattached    
20731:22   Kayleigh Whitefoot S30WUnattached    
20831:24   Kerrie Hearn  S25WLeigh on Sea27:0827:0826.4 
20931:25   Michael Rebera V40MUnattached    
21031:27   Mark Bridger V50MUnattached    
21131:28   Zachary Ryan U11MUnattached    
21231:30   Rebecca Mant V45WUnattached    
21331:32   David Ryan V35MUnattached    
21431:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21531:42   Helen Davey V50WUnattached    
21631:49   Leanne Barber V35WUnattached    
21731:57   Liz McLennan  V35WLingfield23:4623:4619.5 
21832:15   Sophie Colletti V45WUnattached    
21932:18   Stephen Tarrant  V60MUnattached28:1527:4126.0 
22032:19   Gabrielle Biggins  V50WBrighton Hash House Harriers27:3527:3523.7 
22132:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22232:21   Ian Kelly V40MUnattached    
22332:24   Hannah Sisley U15WUnattached    
22432:24   Warren Sisley V45MUnattached    
22532:25   Chantelle Ketteridge S30WUnattached    
22632:28   Steve Warner V60MUnattached    
22732:31   Christine Miles  V60WWomens Running Network/Brighton TC27:3325:2820.1 
22832:33   Dave A Thomas  V60MBurnham29:5622:1225.2 
22932:34   Emilia Steel V35WUnattached    
23032:34   Brian Martin V65MUnattached    
23132:35   Louise Bryant V45WCranleigh Tryathlon Club    
23232:37   Jo Stringer V45WUnattached    
23332:38   Tracy Swaffer  V45WBurgess Hill30:0828:4022.8 
23432:39   Andrew Ferrier  V50MCranleigh23:2321:4912.6 
23532:48   Alfie Ward U15MUnattached    
23632:48   Gay Redstone V55WWorth Way Runners    
23732:49   Katy Wood U15WUnattached    
23832:52   Cathy Padua V50WWorth Way Runners    
23932:53   Kim Cruttenden  V55WBurgess Hill26:3226:3219.8 
24032:57   Dawn Fahy V55WUnattached    
24133:01   Julie Sanders V45WUnattached    
24233:02   Katie Lamb V35WUnattached    
24333:03   William Jolley U11MUnattached    
24433:05   Linda Tullett  V50WHaywards Heath29:2125:3426.1 
24533:08   Annabel Kolter V45WCrawley Saints and Sinners Running Club    
24633:08   Natalie Prydderch V35WUnattached    
24733:14   Jen Harris V35WUnattached    
24833:25   Ben Wheatley V35MUnattached    
24933:26   Nicky Everett V45WUnattached    
25033:27   Nura Karpowitsch V50WWorth Way Runners    
Page: 1 2