CranePark parkrun # 281 External Results
Crane Park
9 Sep 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:21   Gareth Williams  V40MKPMG17:3217:222.0 
218:49   Rob Batchelor  V45MWindle Valley Runners18:0117:412.5 
319:13   Michael Robinson-Chui  S30MSt. Mary's Richmond17:1517:150.5 
419:23   Pete Gregorowski PBV40MStragglers18:2417:240.8 
520:20   Harry Frankham S30MUnattached    
620:21   Richard Gurd  V45MRanelagh19:2219:227.5Click your Clock logo
720:29   Nick Hill  V40MUnattached20:0919:395.3 
820:34   Eliott Wells  S20MRanelagh19:1318:429.3 
920:39   Martin Furze SBS30MUnattached20:2319:476.7 
1021:02   Hamish Ironside SBV45MUnattached20:4619:498.5 
1121:08   Tom Smith S25MUnattached    
1221:27   Christopher Morillon S25MUnattached    
1321:42   Andrew Hall V40MUnattached    
1421:54   Daniel Chiechi  V40MRanelagh21:2320:4410.5 
1522:02   Daphne Dadzie  V35WFulham21:3320:5310.2 
1622:10   Richard Trimby  V50MUnattached21:1718:4212.8 
1722:15   Daniel Turner  S20MUnattached21:1720:1911.1 
1822:18   Hayden Barrett U11MUnattached    
1922:23   Mark W Barrett  V40MUnattached21:3921:3920.2 
2022:31   Mark Ryan S30MUnattached    
2122:35   Thomas Meyer  V45MUnattached22:2622:0012.3 
2222:38   Paul Hurst V40MUnattached    
2322:39   Helen Kelsey PBS30WEpsom & Ewell21:5821:1011.6Click your Clock logo
2422:44   Conor Claxton U15MUnattached    
2522:44   Merilyn Davis  V55WElmbridge22:1221:2515.7 
2622:55   John Calvert V60MUnattached    
2723:02   Adrian Taylor V50MUnattached    
2823:05   Simone Provvedi  V45WUnattached22:2321:5822.6 
2923:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3023:26   Jonathan Cox  V50MUnattached22:0920:0319.5 
3123:33   Katherine Elmore-Jones  V40WClapham Chasers/Unattached22:0422:0415.6 
3223:41   Sandra Ahrensfeld  V40WSerpentine/Germany22:5721:2914.7 
3323:43   Julian Richard Abbott  V60MUnattached22:0621:5912.4 
3423:52   Martin Evans  V45MElmbridge22:0820:5113.0 
3524:05   Stuart Lodge  V45MStragglers23:2720:0613.7 
3624:07   Joe Winstanley S25MBishop Wand Runners    
3724:16   Robert Dawson V35MUnattached    
3824:21   Jon White V35MUnattached    
3924:22   Kevin Jacques  V55MRanelagh23:1121:0815.3 
4024:25   Alun Christopher Thomas  V45MUnattached20:0819:306.5 
4124:27   Melanie Thomas SBV50WUnattached24:1523:5014.7 
4224:36   Peter Jackson V50MUnattached    
4324:39   Charlotte Axbey  V50WUnattached23:3322:5016.7 
4424:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4524:43   Michael Haines  V45MUnattached22:5022:4313.0 
4624:43   Arnab Talukder U20MUnattached    
4724:48   Krishna Acharya V45MUnattached    
4824:52   Allan Leslie SBV35MUnattached24:5223:0127.2 
4924:58   Jodie Warr PBS25WRunning For Time24:5824:3817.2 
5024:59   Matthew Warr  S30MRunning For Time18:3918:3910.7 
5125:07   Ricky Bull S30MUnattached    
5225:09   Christopher Ian Rolfe S30MUnattached    
5325:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5425:16   Nigel Capon  V55MUnattached23:5221:5922.9 
5525:17   Jennifer Darling  V50WUnattached22:4721:2813.4 
5625:20   Chems Allal V45MUnattached    
5725:22   Susan Hare  V45WUnattached24:1224:1214.9 
5825:24   Peter Cowley  V50MUnattached24:3423:3319.1 
5925:24   Lucianne Hoskin V45WUnattached    
6025:34   Karen L Young SBSENWUnattached24:3924:3919.3 
6125:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6225:44   John Patterson  V40MUnattached24:1421:4217.7 
6325:48   Paul Wapshott SBV50MRanelagh25:4821:0512.6 
6426:06   Stephen P Sainsbury  V50MUnattached24:4724:0014.8 
6526:07   Brian Cheney V65MUnattached    
6626:09   Huw Davies V45MUnattached    
6726:16   Wayne ' Turbo ' Palmer V40MCake Club    
6826:16   Bob Vickers V60MUnattached    
6926:19   Daniel Claxton U11MUnattached    
7026:20   Nicola Whitby  V45WStragglers24:3221:3018.5 
7126:27   Chris Mummery V50MUnattached    
7226:36   Raphe Phelan V50MSt Mary's University College AC    
7326:38   Elaine Edwards V40WUnattached    
7426:42   Karen MacKay V50WUnattached    
7526:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7626:48   Colette Doran  V40WRanelagh26:3322:1619.1 
7726:49   Claire Warner  S30WRanelagh24:3423:3313.6 
7826:49   David Colenso V35MUnattached    
7926:50   Tim Elliott  V50MUnattached25:5425:5424.9 
8027:00   Anneke Sando  V40WUnattached25:0624:5617.6 
8127:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8227:07   Helen Taylor S30WUnattached    
8327:13   Shane Bull S25MUnattached    
8427:15   Susan Palmer V45WUnattached    
8527:18   Hannah Malam U15WUnattached    
8627:19   Carolyn Salisbury  V55WUnattached26:4424:3232.4 
8727:22   Tim Harness  V55MThe Sixth Dimension25:1125:1125.8 
8827:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8927:32   Jon Sandapin V35MUnattached    
9027:35   Romit Basu V50MTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
9127:37   Noah Matthews U15MUnattached    
9227:41   Dan Carrroll V45MUnattached    
9327:47   Diane Mulholland  V40WFulham27:0927:0923.2 
9427:47   Luke Parker  V35MSerpentine/Australia21:0417:575.7 
9527:48   Bob Empson  V55MFulham20:4319:547.6 
9627:54   Paul Freeman V45MUnattached    
9727:54   Nell Newell U15WUnattached    
9828:01   Suzanne Beal V45WUnattached    
9928:02   Luke Frewin S30MUnattached    
10028:03   Lucy Hankey S20WCani-Cross    
10128:03   Collette Edwards V35WUnattached    
10228:04   Matt Hedges V40MUnattached    
10328:04   Augustine Williams  V50MUnattached26:2825:5623.5 
10428:07   Lizzie Pawsey  V45WUnattached27:0627:0622.9 
10528:18   Mark Devereux  V45MUnattached19:5918:597.6 
10628:21   Anna Matus S30WUnattached    
10728:24   Jennifer Dow S30WUnattached    
10828:26   Geraldine Halpin V35WUnattached    
10928:28   David Goodwin V35MUnattached    
11028:48   Graham Dow S30MUnattached    
11129:21   Tamsin Burland  V45WRanelagh25:1924:3719.9 
11229:22   Phopinder Kambo V55MUnattached    
11329:22   L Tavallai  SENWUnattached26:3026:1120.3 
11429:23   Alex Dixon  SENMUnattached23:0322:2214.2 
11529:37   Natasha Elder U15WUnattached    
11629:41   Paul Conneely S20MUnattached    
11729:51   Katherine Briggs V35WUnattached    
11829:58   Bethy Wells U15WUnattached    
11929:58   Abigail Malam U15WUnattached    
12030:03   Simon Boughen SBV40MElmbridge29:5321:5933.2 
12130:04   Matt Pitchforth S30MUnattached    
12230:21   Robin McCarthy V50MJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
12330:24   Jo Harrison S25WBishop Wand Runners    
12430:30   Matthew Parker S30MUnattached    
12530:31   Anne Boxill V55WUnattached    
12630:40   Debbie Batchelor  V40WBracknell Forest28:4828:4826.6 
12730:44   Victoria Orme  V50WUnattached29:3427:5426.7 
12830:49   Josiah Wells U11MUnattached    
12930:49   Naomi Beth Wells S25WUnattached    
13031:03   Chris Ryan S25MUnattached    
13131:10   Amy Chapman S20WUnattached    
13231:38   Sara Colenso V40WUnattached    
13331:48   Celeste Phelan  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond/Ealing Southall & Middx29:2228:3025.9 
13431:52   Linda Bushell V50WUnattached    
13531:52   Magdalena Telecka-Klimkiewicz V40WUnattached    
13632:00   John Devereux U11MUnattached    
13732:01   Karen Devereux V40WUnattached    
13832:07   Salvatore De Simone V45MUnattached    
13932:59   Georgina Dumler V60WSheen Shufflers    
14033:02   Nicholas Driscoll  V60MUnattached32:3825:4929.3 
14133:02   Laura Stevens S25WUnattached    
14233:09   Phoebe Malam U11WUnattached    
14333:09   Marianne Malam  V35WUnattached22:4521:4311.6 
14433:34   Pauline Law  V35WUnattached31:2028:5823.7 
14533:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14633:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14734:28   Callum Matthews S20MUnattached    
14834:28   Hope Elliott SBS20WUnattached34:2824:0636.0 
14934:32   Alison Colenso V45WUnattached    
15034:41   Sarah Hipshon V50WUnattached    
15134:56   Anne Childs V55WUnattached    
15235:07   Chris Abigail V45MUnattached    
15335:16   Katya Dolgodvorova S25WUnattached    
15435:16   Lynda Thorndyke  V55WThames Turbo31:3626:4533.2 
15535:44   Karen Watkins V45WUnattached    
15635:44   Emily Abigail U11WUnattached    
15735:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15835:49   Cindy Croucher-wright  V45WRanelagh33:1329:4729.1 
15936:15   Katrina Haberfield V45WUnattached    
16037:32   Catherine Lehegarat S20WUnattached    
16137:33   Barbera Taylor  V50WUnattached33:3032:0529.9 
16238:15   Manas Shah U15MUnattached    
16338:27   Owen Carter U15MUnattached    
16438:57   Janette Gibbs S30W12in12    
16539:16   Sally Spaull SBV60WRanelagh37:2733:2330.1 
16639:17   Lia Hughes U11WUnattached    
16739:17   Scott Hughes V40MUnattached    
16839:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16940:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17040:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17141:07   Carole Coyle V65WUnattached    
17241:08   Pat Coyle V60MUnattached    
17341:23   Jayesh Shah V40MUnattached    
17441:35   Jackie Donegan  V55WUnattached39:4634:0431.8 
17544:29   Balwinder Kambo V55WUnattached    
17648:50   Christine Lee V60WUnattached    
17748:51   Peter Lee V60MUnattached    
17849:03   Annette Quinlan V65WUnattached    
17949:04   Kit Malvisi V50WUnattached