Bushy Park parkrun # 697 External Results
Bushy Park
9 Sep 17
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:14   Joe Branch PBS30MWycombe16:1416:14-0.7 
216:15   James McIlroy SBV40MLarne16:1515:433.7 
316:17   James Hancock PBS20MSutton & District/Exeter Uni16:1715:29-2.2 
416:17   Ben Sendall  S20MWycombe16:1316:139.8 
516:20   Ross Franks  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond15:3115:31-3.2 
616:29   Wayne Parker PBS20MNew Marske/Royal Holloway Uni of London16:1215:540.0 
716:44   Robert Eveson  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Southampton Uni16:2616:05-1.7 
816:48   Alex Penfold PBS20MCroydon16:4816:00-0.5 
916:49   David Clark PBU20MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni16:4916:49-1.0 
1017:38   Jonathan Smith  S30MRanelagh17:2317:101.3 
1117:44   Jack Houghton  V40MNorth Norfolk BR17:4017:291.9 
1217:45   Darren Bradley SBV45MCamberley/Woking/Aldershot, Farnham & District17:2817:182.3 
1317:46   Paul Knechtl  V45MBritish Airways17:1817:184.2 
1417:48   Matthew Coakes  V40MStragglers17:0817:082.7 
1517:51   Andrew Rendall  S25MDurham/Thames Turbo16:5716:550.0 
1617:53   Robert Lovegrove  S20MUnattached17:2517:091.5 
1717:56   Justin Reid  V45MHercules Wimbledon/Northern Ireland Masters16:3316:33-0.1 
1817:56   Clayton Bannon PBV40MSHAEF Shifters17:4317:433.8 
1918:02   Ollie Hurdle  U18MSurrey Schs17:1116:550.0 
2018:04   Allan Whatmough  S30MRanelagh17:4917:123.6 
2118:04   Claire Grima SBV40WHercules Wimbledon17:5017:241.6 
2218:07   Anthony Whelan  S30M26.217:3417:142.5 
2318:15   Andrew Smailes U18MBrighton & Hove City AC    
2418:21   David Ready  S25MRanelagh17:5217:521.8 
2518:28   Ramon Benitez  S30MKingston & Poly17:4817:483.6 
2618:29   Jonny Brook  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:0816:32-0.6 
2718:30   Rodney McCulloch  S30M26.217:5417:161.5 
2818:32   Peter Mannion  V55MWindle Valley Runners18:1918:084.1 
2918:34   Sam Richardson PBV40MUnattached18:3417:231.8 
3018:35   Johannes Marais S20MUnattached    
3118:36   Paul Tench PBSENMUnattached18:2318:2211.1 
3218:36   Danny Conyngham  V35MElmbridge18:1317:453.6 
3318:40   Paul Nicoll SBSENMRanelagh18:4017:5516.4 
3418:42   Andy Freeman  V35MUnattached18:2918:297.1 
3518:48   Charlie Rowat S25MUnattached    
3618:51   Andrea Castellari V40MUnattached    
3718:52   Richard Baggott  S30MStragglers18:0817:383.9 
3818:54   Ruby Woolfe PBS20WThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni18:1818:1811.8 
3918:55   Eddie Cummings S20MUnattached    
4018:57   Tim Bartholomew PBV35M26.218:5716:561.3 
4119:00   Simon Morgan V35MUnattached    
4219:00   Jack Moran SBS20MEaling Eagles19:0017:585.6 
4319:04   Matthew Dewar  SENMUnattached18:5018:307.7 
4419:09   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached18:4318:435.8 
4519:09   Rob Boyne  SENMUnattached18:5318:457.4 
4619:10   Robert Casebourne  V40MUnattached18:2818:248.3 
4719:14   Angus Beaumont  V40MSerpentine17:1017:043.1 
4819:17   Crispin Allen  V45MStragglers18:1117:362.8 
4919:19   Anthony Bate  V40MSHAEF Shifters18:5218:5212.5 
5019:20   Jonathan Mainwaring  V50MUnattached18:2718:234.4 
5119:21   Alexander Keeler  S20MSussex Uni19:0618:544.5 
5219:23   Jamie Rendall S25MUnattached    
5319:25   Tristan Eysele PBSENMUnattached19:0419:0417.8 
5419:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5519:26   Saul Moorhouse  S30MUnattached19:1218:444.8 
5619:28   Joshua Poncia  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:0917:593.2 
5719:29   Rob Phillips  V40MRunnymede18:3517:295.4 
5819:30   Josh Wreford  S25MHaslemere Border18:1817:463.6 
5919:30   Oliver Edwards SBV40MUnattached19:0618:415.4 
6019:31   Tim Hurdle SBV45MThames Turbo18:5418:407.2 
6119:32   Lucas James Allinson Rodrigues U15MUnattached    
6219:33   Adam Wells  V45MViceroys TC18:5118:274.7 
6319:39   Paul Bowden  V35MStragglers17:4717:402.8 
6419:39   Nick Rowe  V50MStragglers/SHAEF Shifters19:3219:016.8 
6519:40   Jamie Oliver V40MUnattached    
6619:44   Ryan Moran SBU20MUnattached19:4319:228.2 
6719:45   Bernie Mulvany  V55MUnattached18:5817:426.8 
6819:47   Rob Jones  V45MSHAEF Shifters18:4817:595.6 
6919:48   David Mason U18MUnattached    
7019:50   Edward Jackson-Gray S20MUnattached    
7119:51   Jeremy Langdon  V50MUnattached19:0418:575.8 
7219:52   Colin Haylock  V45MBritish Airways19:1818:5212.8 
7319:52   David Noble V45MUnattached    
7419:55   Ian Haylock  V45MBritish Airways19:0318:526.4 
7519:56   Nathan Blyth  S25MUnattached19:5018:4010.4 
7619:56   James Cooper V35MUnattached    
7719:58   Thomas Keenan  S20MSutton & District19:0118:524.1 
7819:59   Steven Taylor V35MUnattached    
7920:00   Chris Brimacombe  V50MUnattached19:3218:498.2 
8020:01   Thomas Clarke U15MThames Turbo Triathlon    
8120:03   Paul Duke  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3319:027.1 
8220:04   Alan Blake V40MUnattached    
8320:04   Isabel Livesey  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond19:2619:126.7 
8420:04   Steve Smith  V55MStragglers19:5918:457.2 
8520:10   Matthew Tyas  SENMUnattached19:2918:165.4 
8620:11   Andy Anstey  V45MStragglers19:2719:037.4 
8720:13   Tom Hewett S30MUnattached    
8820:14   Neil Stewart  V40MUnattached19:3419:346.8 
8920:15   Christian Morris SBV35MSerpentine20:1519:446.5 
9020:17   Graeme Wellard  S25MRunnymede/Trail Running Association19:4818:314.7 
9120:17   Tony Claramunt V50MUnattached    
9220:18   Emma Stevens  S20WAldershot, Farnham & District20:0518:374.1 
9320:18   Andrew Pepperell  V40MUnattached19:5519:225.8 
9420:19   Joseph O'Clery U18MUnattached    
9520:20   Joshua Pearson  U18MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:4319:0511.1 
9620:21   David Suttle PBS20MStragglers19:4819:4817.2 
9720:23   Ed Rains PBSENMUnattached20:2320:1514.1 
9820:26   David Matthews  V35MFul-On TC19:5419:1213.4 
9920:27   Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 419:4419:448.1 
10020:29   Julian Diamond  V50MSHAEF Shifters19:2219:188.0 
10120:29   Carl Moran  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers20:0118:518.2 
10220:31   Isabel Hessey  S25WUnattached19:4419:005.2 
10320:33   Lewis Cameron Traynor  S20MUnattached19:5119:3210.9 
10420:34   Caolan Humphries S20MUnattached    
10520:34   William Lea PBS20MUnattached19:4419:029.5 
10620:35   Rosy Gross  V35WUnattached20:0319:4312.6 
10720:35   Martyn Patton V35MUnattached    
10820:35   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached19:4519:255.5Click your Clock logo
10920:36   Ruth Hutton  V50WSouth London20:2419:147.0 
11020:37   Freddie Middleton U15MUnattached    
11120:38   Luke Winstanley  S30MUnattached20:2220:037.8 
11220:39   David Burfoot  S30MWadhurst18:2118:214.2 
11320:39   Barnaby Simpson  V45MWimbledon Windmilers18:2018:074.3 
11420:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11520:43   Nick Pearson  V45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:5918:438.9 
11620:45   Marlon Richardson V40MUnattached    
11720:45   James Holman  V50MUnattached20:2120:0912.0 
11820:46   Chris Bryant S30MUnattached    
11920:47   Charlotte Healy  S30WClapham Chasers19:3719:378.0 
12020:47   Matthew Gunn S30MUnattached    
12120:48   Richard Austin Mead  V45MUnattached20:0319:488.2 
12220:48   Oliver Sossick PBU15MKingston & Poly19:5419:475.9 
12320:50   Thomas Perry V35MUnattached    
12420:54   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:5919:3710.4 
12520:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12620:55   Helena Samarasinghe  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond20:1619:407.3 
12720:55   Austin Molnar  S20MUnattached20:4520:459.4 
12820:57   Paul Denning V40MUnattached    
12920:59   Chris Meara  V50MUnattached20:1519:527.4 
13021:03   Ross Hyde  U15MUnattached19:5918:114.4 
13121:05   Tim Rooney S30MUnattached    
13221:06   Simon Ketteringham S30MUnattached    
13321:06   Paul Rostern  V50MElmbridge19:4717:576.4 
13421:07   Joe Holland  SENMUnattached19:4419:4418.7 
13521:09   Victoria Whelan (was Haslam)  S25W26.219:2919:004.6 
13621:10   Alex Vallmajor S30MUnattached    
13721:10   Daniel Clark V45MUnattached    
13821:11   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:3018:457.9 
13921:11   Stan Stennett  V50MCivil Service20:5419:0213.4 
14021:13   Ben Downe  V35M26.220:0420:0110.7 
14121:14   Hannah Stewart  U18WAldershot, Farnham & District20:2519:075.6 
14221:14   Huw Jones S30MUnattached    
14321:15   Emma Harris V45WUnattached    
14421:15   Thomas Philip Howard  V40MUnattached20:3420:3410.1 
14521:15   Paul Donohoe V40MUnattached    
14621:16   Francis Kolms S30MUnattached    
14721:16   Ian Riley S30MUnattached    
14821:17   Ethan Newton U18MUnattached    
14921:18   Rob Smith V35MUnattached    
15021:19   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:4920:4213.1 
15121:19   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached20:5819:5413.1 
15221:19   Michael Thorogood S20MUnattached    
15321:21   Lucy Hoseason U15WComet Triathlon Club    
15421:23   Charley Hardwick  SENMUnattached20:4618:465.3 
15521:24   Mark A Ingham V50MUnattached    
15621:26   Thomas Parkington S25MUnattached    
15721:27   Charlotte Dawson U15WUnattached    
15821:29   Rupert Bole  V55MKingston & Poly20:5320:138.4 
15921:30   Christopher Hill S30MUnattached    
16021:31   Anthony Newman V45MUnattached    
16121:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16221:32   Paul Mildon V40MUnattached    
16321:33   Howard Dawson V45MUnattached    
16421:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16521:35   Anthony Scammell V40MUnattached    
16621:36   Louise H Shaw  V40WUnattached20:4920:228.4 
16721:36   Tom Winfrow S30MUnattached    
16821:37   Jonathan Lee S30MUnattached    
16921:37   Rob Turner  V40MThames Hare & Hounds20:5520:3012.1 
17021:40   Michael White  V65MUnattached21:0619:5916.7 
17121:43   Roger Carter V65MUniversity of Sunshine Coast A C    
17221:44   Mohammed Faiz  SENMUnattached20:3019:367.9 
17321:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17421:44   Charlie Brook  U11MSt. Mary's Richmond20:3119:096.4 
17521:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17621:46   Paul Griffin S30MUnattached    
17721:46   Franco Boeri  V45MUnattached21:2020:5310.1 
17821:47   Myles Bate U18MUnattached    
17921:47   Steve Harry  V50MUnattached21:4521:4511.2 
18021:47   Gavin Ryan  SENMUnattached20:1219:3014.1 
18121:48   George Lyle SBS25MWaverley21:4819:567.0 
18221:50   Chris Brook  V40MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond20:5518:168.3 
18321:50   Andrew Littleton V35MUnattached    
18421:53   Tom Howarth  S20MStragglers19:5619:077.7 
18521:53   James Etchells PBSENMUnattached21:2521:0514.5 
18621:53   Bea Downey  V50WTeam Rep20:4420:1716.1 
18721:54   Peter Meadows V50MUnattached    
18821:56   Michael Rivett V35MUnattached    
18921:56   Edmund Fetherston-Dilke V45MUnattached    
19021:57   Carys Mills  V50WStragglers20:5620:2313.2 
19121:58   Andrew Law V40MUnattached    
19221:58   George Turner U15MComet Triathlon Club    
19322:00   Kathryn Lovegrove  S20WUnattached21:0420:459.2 
19422:00   David P Williams  V45MStragglers21:4820:4315.3 
19522:03   Richard Evans V35MUnattached    
19622:05   Tom Gardiner V45MUnattached    
19722:06   Lawson Bowles U18MThames Turbo Triathlon    
19822:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19922:08   Edward Brunskill  V40M26.220:4118:358.4 
20022:12   Simon Newton V50MUnattached    
20122:14   Matthew Lloyd S25MUnattached    
20222:14   Ashley Dawkins S30MUnattached    
20322:15   Jurgen Mol V40MUnattached    
20422:16   John Birchall V45MUnattached    
20522:18   Stephan Fortier S25MUnattached    
20622:18   David Kimball V35MUnattached    
20722:19   Michael Wylie S25MUnattached    
20822:19   Tom O'Riordan V45MUnattached    
20922:21   Sophie Desmond PBU15WStragglers21:4021:209.5 
21022:23   Jo-Anne Gready  S30WCity of Salisbury20:2219:578.4 
21122:25   Patrick Troughton  V35MUnattached21:2521:259.9 
21222:26   Martin Rowlatt V45MUnattached    
21322:27   Mark Blythe  V55MUnattached21:4120:2213.5 
21422:28   Tony Chapman  V55MUnattached21:3621:1311.8 
21522:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21622:30   Imogen King  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond20:0120:0114.9 
21722:31   Florence Taylor  S20WSt. Mary's Richmond20:4819:4713.6 
21822:32   Oliver Case U15MUnattached    
21922:33   Mark Vickery V40MUnattached    
22022:33   Joseph Howarth U18MStragglers    
22122:33   Peter Bell S20MUnattached    
22222:33   Rufus Gillespie U15MUnattached    
22322:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22422:34   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks21:4620:5512.3 
22522:35   Mark Edmonds V40MUnattached    
22622:36   Luke Perich S30MUnattached    
22722:36   Catherine Thomson SBS30WClapham Chasers22:1621:3512.8 
22822:37   Glyn Barnett V45MUnattached    
22922:37   Enda Heneghan V35MUnattached    
23022:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23122:38   Philip Godden V50MUnattached    
23222:39   Katie Simmonds  S25WHaslemere Border22:1220:519.3 
23322:40   Alasdair Turner  V50MUnattached21:5421:5413.7 
23422:41   Theo Turton U11MUnattached    
23522:41   Matthew Sossick  V45MUnattached20:3919:3711.2 
23622:43   Ian H Robertson  V50MUnattached21:4020:549.4 
23722:44   Rick Hanks SBV45MUnattached22:4421:4513.7 
23822:45   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached21:4219:3914.4 
23922:45   Andrew Bithray V35MUnattached    
24022:45   Edward Birchall U18MUnattached    
24122:46   Kenny Lowies  V50MHeadington18:1918:013.5 
24222:47   Simon Gale SBV40MUnattached22:4722:2922.5 
24322:48   Colin Lovegrove V50MUnattached    
24422:49   Ramona Thevenet  V55WStragglers/Windle Valley Runners22:2319:2415.6 
24522:49   Emma Withycombe SBSENWUnattached22:4921:4015.5 
24622:49   David Morley V45MUnattached    
24722:50   Chris Gearey  V45MUnattached22:0521:2213.9 
24822:50   Adam Zdunek V55MUnattached    
24922:52   Chris Long  V50MUnattached22:0119:4512.6 
25022:53   Maddie Sturgess  U18WAldershot, Farnham & District21:1421:1414.6 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6