CC6 League External Results
Stoney Cross
21 Jan 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.5MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Tom Cully U23MSouthampton-0.7 
10NT   George Belfield SENMWinchester1.7 
100NT   Ian Pierce V45MHedge End15.1 
101NT   Steve HullV50MNew Forest  
102NT   Kevin RoyleV50MEastleigh  
103NT   Craig Taylor V40MTotton16.3 
104NT   Matthew Sprack V35MEastleigh RC18.2 
105NT   Martin Flavin V40MNetley Abbey19.1 
106NT   Phillip Nightingale V65MLordshill18.9 
107NT   Malcolm John White V55MLordshill15.4 
108NT   Richard EdwardsV60MLymington  
109NT   Paul Goode V50MNew Forest Runners14.1 
11NT   Mike White V55MStubbington Green4.5 
110NT   Kevin Balfour V50MEastleigh RC20.3 
111NT   Chris JonesV50MItchen Spitfires  
112NT   Brian Rumary V65MEastleigh RC20.7 
113NT   Mike Bourke V45MHedge End14.9 
114NT   Edward Biddle V40MNetley Abbey16.9 
115NT   Paul Bailey V50MNew Forest Runners14.4 
116NT   Julian Smith V55MNew Forest Runners14.7 
117NT   Unknown RunnerSENM   
118NT   Darren John Price V45MNew Forest Runners16.5 
119NT   Rob Williams V45MStubbington Green19.6 
12NT   Wayne Le BasSENMNetley  
120NT   Andy White V45MStubbington Green22.8 
121NT   Simon Mason V60MTotton25.1 
122NT   Paul Hammond V60MEastleigh RC20.1 
123NT   Mark CunninghamV40MNetley  
124NT   Paul Leeming V50MItchen Spitfires24.7 
125NT   Matthew Collins SENMEastleigh RC29.6 
126NT   Terry Orr V55MHedge End27.0 
13NT   Daniel Powell SENMHardley7.6 
14NT   Simon Tarrant V35MWinchester18.3 
15NT   James Fanning SENMLordshill2.1 
16NT   Kevin Yates SENMLordshill6.3 
17NT   Daniel Foster V35MStubbington Green2.8 
18NT   Lloyd Dickson SENMWinchester2.2 
19NT   Nathan Renyard V40MHardley2.4 
2NT   Christophe Dormenval SENMCroydon/Lordshill1.3 
20NT   Phill Brown SENMLymington Triathlon Club5.6 
21NT   Stephen BubbSENMLordshill  
22NT   Robert Agar V35MLordshill3.4 
23NT   Mathew Pidgeon V35MLordshill7.5 
24NT   Joe Amber SENMHedge End6.2 
25NT   Steve Oliver V55MWinchester/South West Vets6.9 
26NT   Steve Wallington V55MTotton8.5 
27NT   Michael Mcmahon V50MLordshill4.8 
28NT   Paul Bullen V35MTotton6.9 
29NT   Dimitri Elenis V45MNew Forest Runners7.6 
3NT   Patrick Stumpf SENMLordshill9.1 
30NT   Jonathan Warner V40MStubbington Green3.2 
31NT   David Richard Milton V35MLordshill5.1 
32NT   Stuart Booth V35MEastleigh RC3.5 
33NT   Matthew Bowers V45MHedge End11.9 
34NT   Jon Ward V45MSouthampton6.8 
35NT   Eamonn Rivers V55MTotton10.7 
36NT   Steve Wardle V45MNew Forest Runners6.5 
37NT   Colin Mcmanus V35MWinchester6.0 
38NT   Matt Tanner V45MHardley7.5 
39NT   Gavin Lacey V55MEastleigh RC9.2 
4NT   James Moore SENMWinchester0.7 
40NT   Jonathan Marsden V40MTotton8.6 
41NT   Luis Adrian Rosas WiedfeldtSENMItchen Spitfires  
42NT   Jack Fairbrother SENMHardley11.3 
43NT   Tony WillisSENMEastleigh  
44NT   Tim Skelton-Smith V35MHedge End13.1 
45NT   Adrian Haughton V55MWinchester6.6 
46NT   Dan Marshall SENMNetley Abbey13.7 
47NT   Andrew Gates V55MTotton7.7 
48NT   Ian Moran V55MEastleigh RC8.1 
49NT   Simon Harvey V50MWinchester6.1 
5NT   Wayne Bevan V40MWinchester2.2 
50NT   Rich SargentSENMNetley  
51NT   Andy Donn V45MStubbington Green8.2 
52NT   Stuart GravesV40MLymington  
53NT   Paul Blundell V50MHardley14.3 
54NT   Jeff Scarle V40MLordshill7.7 
55NT   Hugh RisebrowV50MNew Forest  
56NT   Chris Winbourne V45MHedge End16.3 
57NT   Gareth Evans V35MItchen Spitfires11.7 
58NT   Graeme Browning-Martin SENMTotton15.7 
59NT   Stephen Cluett V50MWinchester9.0 
6NT   Guy Brayn SENMWinchester0.1 
60NT   Andrew Kellaway V50MHardley15.1 
61NT   Mick Anglim V70MHardley11.0 
62NT   Peter Kay V60MStubbington Green14.9 
63NT   Simon Ibbotson SENMHardley6.5 
64NT   Andrew Moody V50MNew Forest Runners11.2 
65NT   Brian Jones V55MEastleigh RC7.9 
66NT   Kierran Lakeland SENMHedge End9.0 
67NT   Jude Carter-Murphy V40MNetley Abbey14.2 
68NT   Christopher Barnes V50MTotton11.8 
69NT   Andrew James Robinson V35MWinchester11.8 
7NT   Kevin Willsher V35MLordshill0.5 
70NT   Tony Lees V55MTotton9.6 
71NT   Clive SestoSENMLymington  
72NT   Adam Ruddy SENMItchen Spitfires6.2 
73NT   Mark AllenV50MLymington  
74NT   Peter Ellis V55MTotton10.7 
75NT   Roger Morgan V55MHardley15.4 
76NT   Gregg HarburtV40MLymington  
77NT   Michael Snowden V45MEastleigh RC15.9 
78NT   Peter Watts V60MWinchester12.6 
79NT   Gary SolesV40MLymington  
8NT   Peter Sansome V40MWinchester0.4 
80NT   Richard Munro V50MWinchester12.7 
81NT   Jim DunlopV50MHedge End  
82NT   Dave Wilson V60MHardley15.6 
83NT   Jerome Bordry V45MHedge End8.8 
84NT   Neil Glasspool V40MItchen Spitfires16.1 
85NT   Andrew Warren SENMTotton8.5 
86NT   Ian Swain V50MNew Forest Runners16.6 
87NT   Darren Palmer V45MItchen Spitfires11.6 
88NT   Matthew Fordham V40MNew Forest Runners11.4 
89NT   Edward Watts SENMItchen Spitfires23.5 
9NT   John Wallace V50MEastleigh RC3.8 
90NT   David Keates V55MItchen Spitfires10.8 
91NT   Charles Bartlett Fox V60MNew Forest Runners11.0 
92NT   Peter Mills V60MTotton19.9 
93NT   Mathew CaptainV40MNetley  
94NT   David L'Enfant V45MItchen Spitfires13.0 
95NT   Keith Das V45MItchen Spitfires16.1 
96NT   Shaun Davey V40MNetley Abbey12.5 
97NT   Mark Stanmore V40MItchen Spitfires14.4 
98NT   Mike Mills V65MTotton20.3 
99NT   Mark Parkin V60MEastleigh RC14.3 
4.5MXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Rebecca Lord U23WStubbington Green/Southampton3.6 
10NT   Caroline Pemberton V55WNew Forest Runners10.8 
11NT   Jane Morgan V55WHardley20.0 
12NT   Claire Powell V40WHedge End10.9 
13NT   Caroline Carr V40WWinchester10.0 
14NT   Amanda Miles V35WTotton9.4 
15NT   Elizabeth Bamber V50WHedge End12.0 
16NT   Vicki Clarke SENWHardley8.2 
17NT   Jayne Carey V50WEastleigh RC12.1 
18NT   Emma Pilbeam V40WTotton15.5 
19NT   Gabby O'Brien V35WSolent Running Sisters15.8 
2NT   Susy Perry V40WWinchester5.5 
20NT   Lucy Fraser SENWLordshill/UWE11.2 
21NT   Sara Rhimes V60WEastleigh RC13.2 
22NT   Lara Cove SENWTotton21.4 
23NT   Frankie Colling V45WEastleigh RC13.8 
24NT   Katie Parnell SENWLordshill19.6 
25NT   Tamsin Roberts SENWHardley16.1 
26NT   Hannah Du Preez SENWHardley23.3 
27NT   Hannah Cockle SENWHardley18.4 
28NT   Joy Radford V60WWinchester/South West Vets14.4 
29NT   Lucy Bailey SENWLordshill  
3NT   Valeria Sesto V45WNew Forest Runners/Argentina4.0 
30NT   Sadie Lee Bedford V45WStubbington Green14.6 
31NT   Lisa Donn V45WStubbington Green17.3 
32NT   Virginia Collins V60WTotton17.3 
33NT   Amanda Jones V45WTotton15.7 
34NT   Leah Tavner V40WItchen Spitfires13.0 
35NT   Joanna Dorman V35WItchen Spitfires  
36NT   Caroline Woodford V65WNew Forest Runners16.5 
37NT   Sarah Cook V40WNetley Abbey16.1 
38NT   Angela Corrie SENWLordshill22.8 
39NT   Sheryl James V50WEastleigh RC/Hedge End16.9 
4NT   Charlotte Hoskins V40WWinchester8.2 
40NT   Lyn Hatchett V40WTotton18.7 
41NT   Jill Alison White V55WLordshill12.0 
42NT   Louise Milward-Lawson V40WHedge End14.3 
43NT   Claire Deacon V55WWomens Running Network/Eastleigh RC16.6 
44NT   Claire Browne V35WNetley Abbey13.6 
45NT   Tricia HerringSENWNetley  
46NT   Donna Ransom V35WTotton/Running Somewhere Else18.9 
47NT   Becca White V45WStubbington Green26.2 
48NT   Mary Corbett V60WEastleigh RC18.7 
49NT   Hannah Lawless SENWItchen Spitfires15.7 
5NT   Alice Burch V35WLordshill6.6 
50NT   Ann-Marie Vanderplank V40WTotton19.1 
51NT   Fiona Mayo V40WLymington Athletes  
52NT   Noelle Humphrey V35WNetley Abbey16.0 
53NT   Donna Paddick V35WItchen Spitfires26.9 
54NT   Rosemarie Osborn V70WNew Forest Runners21.8 
55NT   Shona Lewis V35WNetley Abbey19.5 
56NT   Alana Williams SENWItchen Spitfires21.3 
57NT   Vicki Brunink V35WNetley Abbey19.6 
58NT   Pam Kemp V55WStubbington Green21.0 
59NT   Lucy Ashton V40WItchen Spitfires24.0 
6NT   Christine Currie V40WEastleigh RC13.1 
60NT   Tina Mills V55WTotton21.0 
61NT   Tracy FidelV40WLymington  
62NT   Trudie Young V50WItchen Spitfires33.2 
63NT   Sandra TylerV50WLymington  
64NT   Catherine Crocker V40WItchen Spitfires25.2 
65NT   Lisa Smith V45WLordshill25.0 
66NT   Nicola FordhamV40WNew Forest  
67NT   Helen L'Enfant V45WItchen Spitfires22.5 
68NT   Rosie Mackay V45WItchen Spitfires29.2 
69NT   Rene Elizabeth Pilbeam V65WTotton25.1 
7NT   Emma Carter V45WWinchester9.7 
70NT   Karen Reynolds V55WEastleigh RC30.0 
71NT   Julie Mills V50WItchen Spitfires23.8 
72NT   Amelia Walker V45WItchen Spitfires35.2 
73NT   Kerry Murray V55WItchen Spitfires28.8 
74NT   Sue Haig V50WItchen Spitfires28.9 
75NT   Wendy Brent V55WLordshill25.8 
76NT   Stephanie Rose V55WLordshill31.6 
77NT   Annie Bruce LowV70WHardley  
8NT   Clair Dyer V40WTotton16.1 
9NT   Marie Droniou-Bordry V40WHedge End9.9