CC6 League External Results
Stoney Cross
21 Jan 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.5MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Tom Cully U23MSouthampton-0.2 
10NT   George Belfield SENMWinchester3.5 
100NT   Ian Pierce V45MHedge End14.1 
101NT   Steve HullV50MNew Forest  
102NT   Kevin RoyleV50MEastleigh  
103NT   Craig Taylor V40MTotton17.4 
104NT   Matthew Sprack V35MEastleigh RC14.1 
105NT   Martin Flavin V40MNetley Abbey15.5 
106NT   Phillip Nightingale V65MLordshill16.1 
107NT   Malcolm John White V55MLordshill14.9 
108NT   Richard EdwardsV60MLymington  
109NT   Paul Goode V50MNew Forest Runners17.3 
11NT   Mike White V55MStubbington Green5.3 
110NT   Kevin Balfour V50MEastleigh RC20.6 
111NT   Chris JonesV50MItchen Spitfires  
112NT   Brian Rumary V65MEastleigh RC19.7 
113NT   Mike Bourke V45MHedge End12.0 
114NT   Edward Biddle V40MNetley Abbey15.2 
115NT   Paul Bailey V50MNew Forest Runners13.9 
116NT   Julian Smith V55MNew Forest Runners13.7 
117NT   Unknown RunnerSENM   
118NT   Darren John Price V45MNew Forest Runners14.5 
119NT   Rob Williams V45MStubbington Green23.1 
12NT   Wayne Le BasSENMNetley  
120NT   Andy White V45MStubbington Green18.9 
121NT   Simon Mason V60MTotton21.6 
122NT   Paul Hammond V60MEastleigh RC23.3 
123NT   Mark CunninghamV40MNetley  
124NT   Paul Leeming V50MItchen Spitfires23.2 
125NT   Matthew Collins SENMEastleigh RC23.8 
126NT   Terry Orr V55MHedge End24.3 
13NT   Daniel Powell SENMHardley10.0 
14NT   Simon Tarrant V35MWinchester14.0 
15NT   James Fanning SENMLordshill0.4 
16NT   Kevin Yates SENMLordshill1.6 
17NT   Daniel Foster V35MStubbington Green4.4 
18NT   Lloyd Dickson SENMWinchester3.2 
19NT   Nathan Renyard V40MHardley3.0 
2NT   Christophe Dormenval SENMCroydon/Lordshill-1.2 
20NT   Phill Brown SENMLymington Triathlon Club5.4 
21NT   Stephen BubbSENMLordshill  
22NT   Robert Daniel Agar V35MLordshill4.2 
23NT   Mathew Pidgeon V35MLordshill7.3 
24NT   Joe Amber SENMHedge End6.4 
25NT   Steve Oliver V55MWinchester5.7 
26NT   Steve Wallington V55MTotton11.1 
27NT   Michael Mcmahon V50MLordshill5.0 
28NT   Paul Bullen V35MTotton5.8 
29NT   Dimitri Elenis V45MNew Forest Runners7.2 
3NT   Patrick Stumpf SENMLordshill3.4 
30NT   Jonathan Warner V40MStubbington Green5.8 
31NT   David Richard Milton V35MLordshill5.5 
32NT   Stuart Booth V35MEastleigh RC5.5 
33NT   Matthew Bowers V45MHedge End9.1 
34NT   Jon Ward V45MSouthampton6.7 
35NT   Eamonn Rivers V55MTotton11.2 
36NT   Steve Wardle V45MNew Forest Runners5.4 
37NT   Colin Mcmanus V35MWinchester7.1 
38NT   Matt Tanner V45MHardley5.6 
39NT   Gavin Lacey V55MEastleigh RC6.2 
4NT   James Moore SENMWinchester1.1 
40NT   Jonathan Marsden V40MTotton9.6 
41NT   Luis Adrian Rosas WiedfeldtSENMItchen Spitfires  
42NT   Jack Fairbrother SENMHardley15.3 
43NT   Tony WillisSENMEastleigh  
44NT   Tim Skelton-Smith V35MHedge End7.2 
45NT   Adrian Haughton V55MWinchester6.1 
46NT   Dan Marshall SENMNetley Abbey8.7 
47NT   Andrew Gates V55MTotton9.1 
48NT   Ian Moran V55MEastleigh RC8.6 
49NT   Simon Harvey V50MWinchester7.2 
5NT   Wayne Bevan V40MWinchester2.4 
50NT   Rich SargentSENMNetley  
51NT   Andy Donn V45MStubbington Green7.4 
52NT   Stuart GravesV40MLymington  
53NT   Paul Blundell V50MHardley10.4 
54NT   Jeff Scarle V40MLordshill6.8 
55NT   Hugh RisebrowV50MNew Forest  
56NT   Chris Winbourne V45MHedge End10.7 
57NT   Gareth Evans V35MItchen Spitfires7.6 
58NT   Graeme Browning-Martin SENMTotton14.3 
59NT   Stephen Cluett V50MWinchester7.8 
6NT   Guy Brayn SENMWinchester3.3 
60NT   Andrew Kellaway V50MHardley11.0 
61NT   Mick Anglim V70MHardley11.2 
62NT   Peter Kay V60MStubbington Green11.6 
63NT   Simon Ibbotson SENMHardley6.4 
64NT   Andrew Moody V50MNew Forest Runners10.9 
65NT   Brian Jones V55MEastleigh RC6.9 
66NT   Kierran Lakeland SENMHedge End8.3 
67NT   Jude Carter-Murphy V40MNetley Abbey8.6 
68NT   Christopher Barnes V50MTotton22.5 
69NT   Andrew James Robinson V35MWinchester10.4 
7NT   Kevin Willsher V35MLordshill1.0 
70NT   Tony Lees V55MTotton9.9 
71NT   Clive SestoSENMLymington  
72NT   Adam Ruddy SENMItchen Spitfires8.8 
73NT   Mark AllenV50MLymington  
74NT   Peter Ellis V55MTotton10.6 
75NT   Roger Morgan V55MHardley15.4 
76NT   Gregg HarburtV40MLymington  
77NT   Michael Snowden V45MEastleigh RC11.5 
78NT   Peter Watts V60MWinchester11.4 
79NT   Gary SolesV40MLymington  
8NT   Peter Sansome V40MWinchester1.1 
80NT   Richard Munro V50MWinchester11.9 
81NT   Jim DunlopV50MHedge End  
82NT   Dave Wilson V60MHardley12.0 
83NT   Jerome Bordry V45MHedge End10.6 
84NT   Neil Glasspool V40MItchen Spitfires13.8 
85NT   Andrew Warren SENMTotton10.4 
86NT   Ian Swain V50MNew Forest Runners15.9 
87NT   Darren Palmer V45MItchen Spitfires10.4 
88NT   Matthew Fordham V40MNew Forest Runners15.5 
89NT   Edward Watts SENMItchen Spitfires18.6 
9NT   John Wallace V50MEastleigh RC5.0 
90NT   David Keates V55MItchen Spitfires10.1 
91NT   Charles Bartlett Fox V60MNew Forest Runners12.2 
92NT   Peter Mills V60MTotton14.4 
93NT   Mathew CaptainV40MNetley  
94NT   David L'Enfant V45MItchen Spitfires12.6 
95NT   Keith Das V45MItchen Spitfires15.6 
96NT   Shaun Davey V40MNetley Abbey13.0 
97NT   Mark Stanmore V40MItchen Spitfires12.6 
98NT   Mike Mills V65MTotton17.1 
99NT   Mark Parkin V60MEastleigh RC15.3 
4.5MXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Rebecca Lord U23WStubbington Green/Southampton2.6 
10NT   Caroline Pemberton V55WNew Forest Runners12.3 
11NT   Jane Morgan V55WHardley15.9 
12NT   Claire Powell V40WHedge End10.9 
13NT   Caroline Carr V40WWinchester9.3 
14NT   Amanda Miles V35WTotton11.4 
15NT   Elizabeth Bamber V50WHedge End12.0 
16NT   Vicki Clarke SENWHardley10.4 
17NT   Jayne Carey V50WEastleigh RC14.2 
18NT   Emma Pilbeam V40WTotton16.8 
19NT   Gabby O'Brien V35WSolent Running Sisters14.1 
2NT   Susy Perry V40WWinchester5.2 
20NT   Lucy Fraser SENWLordshill/UWE13.4 
21NT   Sara Rhimes V60WEastleigh RC13.0 
22NT   Lara Cove SENWTotton27.9 
23NT   Frankie Colling V45WEastleigh RC13.6 
24NT   Katie Parnell SENWLordshill16.7 
25NT   Tamsin Roberts SENWHardley15.1 
26NT   Hannah Du Preez SENWHardley32.3 
27NT   Hannah Cockle SENWHardley17.2 
28NT   Joy Radford V60WWinchester/South West Vets11.9 
29NT   Lucy Bailey SENWLordshill  
3NT   Valeria Sesto V45WNew Forest Runners/Argentina3.4 
30NT   Sadie Lee Bedford V45WStubbington Green14.5 
31NT   Lisa Donn V45WStubbington Green14.8 
32NT   Virginia Collins V60WTotton16.1 
33NT   Amanda Jones V45WTotton18.5 
34NT   Leah Tavner V40WItchen Spitfires12.6 
35NT   Joanna Dorman V35WItchen Spitfires  
36NT   Caroline Woodford V65WNew Forest Runners16.5 
37NT   Sarah Cook V40WNetley Abbey16.1 
38NT   Angela Corrie SENWLordshill18.1 
39NT   Sheryl James V50WEastleigh RC/Hedge End16.0 
4NT   Charlotte Hoskins V40WWinchester9.8 
40NT   Lyn Hatchett V40WTotton15.8 
41NT   Jill Alison White V55WLordshill12.4 
42NT   Louise Milward-Lawson V40WHedge End17.0 
43NT   Claire Deacon V55WWomens Running Network/Eastleigh RC16.1 
44NT   Claire Browne V35WNetley Abbey17.4 
45NT   Tricia HerringSENWNetley  
46NT   Donna Ransom V35WTotton19.7 
47NT   Becca White V45WStubbington Green19.9 
48NT   Mary Corbett V60WEastleigh RC19.7 
49NT   Hannah Lawless SENWItchen Spitfires15.4 
5NT   Alice Burch V35WLordshill8.6 
50NT   Ann-Marie Vanderplank V40WTotton20.2 
51NT   Fiona Mayo V40WLymington Athletes  
52NT   Noelle Humphrey V35WNetley Abbey17.3 
53NT   Donna Paddick V35WItchen Spitfires24.1 
54NT   Rosemarie Osborn V70WNew Forest Runners21.0 
55NT   Shona Lewis V35WNetley Abbey21.2 
56NT   Alana Williams SENWItchen Spitfires21.3 
57NT   Vicki Brunink V35WNetley Abbey22.0 
58NT   Pam Kemp V55WStubbington Green19.7 
59NT   Lucy Ashton V40WItchen Spitfires19.6 
6NT   Christine Currie V40WEastleigh RC13.5 
60NT   Tina Mills V55WTotton21.6 
61NT   Tracy FidelV40WLymington  
62NT   Trudie Young V50WItchen Spitfires27.8 
63NT   Sandra TylerV50WLymington  
64NT   Catherine Crocker V40WItchen Spitfires24.9 
65NT   Lisa Smith V45WLordshill25.1 
66NT   Nicola FordhamV40WNew Forest  
67NT   Helen L'Enfant V45WItchen Spitfires24.3 
68NT   Rosie Mackay V45WItchen Spitfires24.0 
69NT   Rene Elizabeth Pilbeam V65WTotton28.9 
7NT   Emma Carter V45WWinchester8.4 
70NT   Karen Reynolds V55WEastleigh RC29.1 
71NT   Julie Mills V50WItchen Spitfires21.9 
72NT   Amelia Walker V45WItchen Spitfires30.8 
73NT   Kerry Murray V55WItchen Spitfires31.3 
74NT   Sue Haig V50WItchen Spitfires29.5 
75NT   Wendy Brent V55WLordshill25.7 
76NT   Stephanie Rose V55WLordshill31.2 
77NT   Annie Bruce LowV70WHardley  
8NT   Clair Dyer V40WTotton10.2 
9NT   Marie Droniou-Bordry V40WHedge End8.8