Beacon Bunny Run 3K / 10K External Results
Woodhouse Eves
1 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
              
 
3KMT
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:4811:42Sophie Dunbobbin  U13WWreake & Soar Valley11:4211:422.1 
212:2312:16Isabella Wrightam  U13WWreake & Soar Valley12:1612:165.7 
314:2914:11Kelvin Lee SENM     
414:3514:21Edward Orchard U17M     
514:3914:31Jamie Hurst U20M     
614:4814:36Adam Cladingboel SENM     
714:5514:44Jack Higginbottom U17M     
814:5614:42David Higginbottom V40M     
915:2115:10Rupert Cromwell U17M     
1015:2315:13James Cromwell SENM     
1115:3015:15Emlyn Brown U20M     
1215:3115:21Daniel Brown SENM     
1315:3215:22Peter Bee U17M     
1415:3315:14Imogen Saunders U17W     
1515:3715:26Lucy Hurst U17W     
1615:4015:33Sophia Wrightam  U11WHinckley15:3315:338.7 
1715:4615:34Zak Moon U17M     
1816:2816:14Josh Bodman U20M     
1916:4316:30Greg Bee V40M     
2017:4417:26Olly Lockton U17M     
2117:4517:27Wendy Lockton V40W     
2218:0017:42Lauren Smith SENW     
2318:0617:50Cameron Docherty U17M     
2418:0917:53Gordon Docherty V40M     
2518:2118:12Edvin Hornidge U20M     
2618:4918:34Kiera Bodman U17W     
2718:5318:38Chris Bowman V40M     
2819:5819:25Sam Esler U11M     
2919:5919:28Colin Esler V50M     
3020:0019:28Claire Esler V40W     
3120:0019:27Zac Esler U17M     
3220:0519:44Rebecca O'Donnell SENW     
3320:1819:48William Coombe U17M     
3420:1919:50Neil Coombe SENW     
3520:2620:04Alfie Wright U17M     
3620:3920:21Lina Price U17W     
3720:5920:37Kristian Price V40M     
3821:0020:47Heidi Elston U20W     
3921:0720:42Gemma Davis SENW     
4021:1220:43Evie Gregory U17W     
4121:1620:57Gregor Dimelow U17M     
4221:1720:57Fiona Dimelow V40W     
4321:1821:05Libby Denmark U17W     
4421:1821:01Freya Price U17W     
4521:1920:49Heidi Woodward U17W     
4621:1920:49Robert Denmark V40M     
4721:2020:49Lisa Gregory SENW     
4821:2421:01Sophie Busont V40W     
4921:2521:12Isobel Barlow Coleman U17W     
5021:2521:12Paul Barlow V50M     
5121:4621:19Sydney Logue U17W     
5221:4821:21Peggy O'Donnell V50W     
5322:0021:47Henrietta Price V40W     
5422:0321:31Chloe Goldsworthy U20W     
5522:0621:35Rebecca Fitt SENW     
5622:0921:50Vicky Denmark V40W     
5722:1021:54Ciara McAleese SENW     
5822:2122:07Rosie Cromwell U17W     
5922:2122:12Diljeet Cromwell SENW     
6022:4222:26Arlene Heeley V60W     
6122:4522:29Zuzana Gonosova SENW     
6222:4522:29Olivia Vasas U17W     
6323:3222:56Ekaterina Boyd SENW     
6423:3222:57Liliya Boyd U17W     
6523:3222:57Maiya Boyd U11W     
6623:3422:58Ian Boyd SENM     
6723:3523:21Florence Cockerill U20W     
6823:3923:23Ella Frost U20W     
6923:4023:23Pip Ingham SENW     
7023:4023:22Pete Frost SENM     
7123:4223:31Alex Bonner V40M     
7223:4223:27Ella Bonner U17W     
7323:4323:13Jack Cockerill U17M     
7423:4323:15Cassandra Soulsby V40W     
7524:0423:38Kevin Pritchard V50M     
7624:2524:05Matt Mynard SENM     
7724:2523:56Kate Flannery V60W     
7824:2624:07Vicky Harker SENW     
7924:2724:05Zac Elston U17M     
8024:2724:00Cate Alexander V50W     
8124:3324:08Charlotte Wright SENW     
8224:3424:07Natalie Dent SENW     
8324:3924:18Finley Crehan U17M     
8424:4124:09Amelie Lake U17W     
8524:4224:13Joanna Lake V40W     
8625:2825:13Penelope Davison U17W     
8725:2925:13Jon Davison SENM     
8825:4025:11Sally Woodward SENW     
8925:4825:36Vikkii Antill V50W     
9025:4925:27Lucy Bird V40W     
9125:5125:29Maysie Bird U17W     
9225:5225:24Jane Horwood V50W     
9425:5325:25Daniel Pritchard SENM     
9525:5425:25Tyler Pritchard U17M     
9325:5525:24Melanie Coleman V40W     
9625:5925:27Arthur Coombe U17M     
9726:0025:29Hannah Coombe V40W     
9826:2125:59Mark Bayes V40M     
9926:4226:18Lois Edwards V50W     
10026:4826:27Evie Wright U17W     
10126:5526:26Terri Wills V60W     
10226:5826:38Annette Watkinson V60W     
10327:3827:12Anne Davis V50W     
10427:3827:15Kiran Chana V40W     
10527:3927:15Simone McGee V40W     
10628:4128:22Andy Paton V50M     
10728:5228:31Aiyana Bayes U17W     
10831:1030:43Isaac Beniston U17M     
10931:1130:44Kelly Beniston SENW     
11032:5832:32Pamela Simons V60W     
11132:5832:32Craig Stephen V40M     
11233:0632:35Theo Johal U11M     
11333:3733:21Olivia Brooks U20W     
11433:4933:31Emma Kilby-Brooks V40W