Punch Bowl 10K External Results
Hindhead
1 Oct 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
139:35   Duncan Selmes  SENMHaslemere Border36:3334:423.0 
240:03   James Adams  V35MGuildford & Godalming36:0335:541.2 
340:56   Colin Butfield  V40MHaslemere Border39:4439:445.4 
443:52   Jon Fairs SBV40MHaslemere Border43:5233:302.1 
544:10   Richard Astley SENM     
644:19   Chris Williams V40M     
744:28   Richard Turner  V40MSerpentine37:4236:274.5 
845:30   Andrew Danson  V35MHart39:5238:265.7 
945:43   JASPER ELLIS V40M     
1045:50   William Galvin V50MPetersfield Triathlon Club    
1146:40   Brian O'Kane SBV50MGuildford & Godalming46:4035:187.5 
1246:58   John Hancock V40M     
1347:06   David Jones  V45MHorsham Joggers40:5840:497.0 
1447:50   Donna Read  V45WHaslemere Border42:5342:149.2 
1548:21   Neil Strachan  V60MMidhurst Milers46:5839:3514.1 
1648:42   Miles Frith SENM     
1749:05   Andreas Camer SENMCostnuizen    
1849:07   Nicholas Little SENM     
1949:42   Thomas Marshall SBV35MUnattached49:4242:0110.7 
2049:46   Alexandra Vargin V35W     
2250:11   Philomel Bennett  V45WHaslemere Border44:3344:339.6 
2150:16   Rob Webb PBV40MHaslemere Border50:1650:1614.1 
2350:40   James Beale V50M     
2450:57   Tamara Lake V45W     
2651:41   Cathy Chaplin V35W     
2551:50   Paul Elliot V50M     
2752:35   Simon Warren V40M     
2852:50   Terry Booth  V50MGuildford & Godalming38:1836:142.3Click your Clock logo
2952:54   Matthew Payne  V45MHorsham Joggers46:1345:0613.7 
3053:05   Nick Bailey SBV40MHaslemere Border53:0545:3421.5 
3153:21   Marc Richardson V40M     
3254:09   Gudrun Pearcey V35W     
3354:39   Donald Saum  V55MUnattached50:4249:1116.3 
3455:09   Rosie Pickford V35W     
3555:20   richard guest V50M     
3655:46   Rebecca Brennan SBV40WFleet & Crookham55:4649:4117.7 
3755:55   Philip Lindsay V40M     
3856:08   Susie Adams  V45WHaslemere Border52:5652:5617.5 
3956:25   Dave Kelly V40M     
4057:02   George Mayhew V40M     
4157:05   Helen Mayhew V45W     
4257:59   Harriet Morley  V45WLiss53:4348:2121.5 
4358:24   William Johnson SENM     
4458:27   Karen Dixon  V50WHaslemere Border52:0247:2713.5 
4558:47   Stephanie Moss PBV40WStriders of Croydon/Haslemere Border58:4758:4727.9 
4658:56   Colin MacDonald SENM     
4759:00   Louise Antill PBV40WFarnham TC59:0059:0019.9 
4860:26   Chris Cook V50M     
4960:28   Jeremy Yeo V50M     
5061:50   James Gordon SENM     
5162:14   Darron Antill PBV50MFarnham TC62:1462:1422.2 
5262:21   Paul Willcocks V40M     
5363:27   AN Other SENM     
5465:09   Fiona Tough V35W     
5565:15   richard Smith V40M     
5665:19   Madi Mocanu SENW     
5766:12   Tim Galvin V40M     
5868:03   Nicky Cole PBV40WHaslemere Border68:0368:0325.9 
5968:04   Steve Cole PBV50MHaslemere Border68:0468:0424.3 
6069:18   Jocelyn Brown V35W     
6170:16   Isabel Stirling V45W     
6270:17   Milena David V35W     
6370:47   Sarah Kingsbury V45W     
6471:22   Kate Hardy V35W     
6572:38   Henry Smith V40M     
6678:51   Sara Pennant SBV50WHaslemere Border78:5162:2932.6 
6778:52   Caroline Lawlor SBV50WHaslemere Border78:5278:2634.1 
6878:53   Leone Beattie PBV40WHaslemere Border78:5378:5326.2 
6979:42   Zodwa Chasokela  V60WPurbeck64:1855:0824.5 
7090:20   Martyn Greaves V60MFittleworth Flyers