Clumber Park parkrun # 213 External Results
Clumber Park
2 Sep 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:43   David Hazelton  V45MClowne19:0118:588.2 
219:52   Richard Bowskill V35MUnattached    
319:55   Stephen Bowler  V40MUnattached19:4619:469.2 
419:55   Adam Tasker V35MUnattached    
520:06   Stephen Kirby S30MUnattached    
620:15   Luke Allen S25MUnattached    
720:24   Lee Wilson V35MUnattached    
820:46   Nick Cary  S20MUnattached20:0419:597.1 
921:03   Adam McAuley  V45MSteel City20:2120:217.6 
1021:12   Jody Horth  V35MBeverley19:5619:569.2 
1121:20   Charlotte Ellis  S30WUnattached21:1221:1210.6 
1221:47   Darren Dawson V40MUnattached    
1321:56   Eddie Alder  V45MSouthwell21:1621:009.1 
1422:14   David Bell V40MUnattached    
1522:47   Louise Cocking  U18WChesterfield19:2919:294.8 
1622:51   Scott Hibberson V40MUnattached    
1722:56   Robert Parkinson V60MNottinghamshire Orienteering Club    
1822:57   Charles Daysh S25MUnattached    
1923:01   Richard Ferguson  V45MLong Eaton22:3221:3813.4 
2023:09   Simon Hastings S30MUnattached    
2123:12   Richard Ayling  V55MUnattached22:1222:1210.7 
2223:20   Richard Millington S30MUnattached    
2323:25   Kevin Dunne V55MUnattached    
2423:26   David Senior V35MRun Daddy Run    
2523:30   David Butler V60MWickersley Bogtrotters    
2623:40   Gareth Evans  V35MUnattached23:0522:4412.6 
2723:41   John Sinclair  V60MRetford22:5320:2516.4 
2823:45   Paul Drake V50MUnattached    
2923:47   Travis Senior U15MUnattached    
3023:48   John Hardcastle  V45MWorksop19:4718:547.6 
3123:53   Michael Donoghue U18MUnattached    
3223:56   Chris Parkes S25MUnattached    
3323:58   Anna Hogan  V50WUnattached22:4220:4715.2 
3424:01   Will Moran S20MUnattached    
3524:05   Robert Lees V60MUnattached    
3624:09   Dawn Shackleton V50WUnattached    
3724:12   Helen Parkinson V50WUnattached    
3824:16   Jamie Shearman V40MUnattached    
3924:22   Jacqueline Robson  V50WClowne21:5921:4615.2 
4024:27   Barry Eames  V45MLiss22:3322:3315.2 
4124:32   Debora Robinson V50WUnattached    
4224:35   Jonathan Brough V50MUnattached    
4324:36   Isaac Staveley U20MUnattached    
4424:37   Jago Moles V35MUnattached    
4524:47   Alexandros Tohovitis U15MUnattached    
4624:48   Alan Tonks V50MUnattached    
4724:50   Harry Cocking U15MUnattached    
4824:57   Andrew Cary  V50MUnattached23:5523:5515.5 
4925:09   Helen Roberts  V45WUnattached23:4522:2415.7 
5025:11   Anthony Smalley  V60MMaltby24:1524:1519.5 
5125:20   Jenny Suckling S30WUnattached    
5225:21   Matt Bainbridge  V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow/Walden Tri17:2917:261.7 
5325:22   Sam MacHin S25MUnattached    
5425:22   James Savory V35MUnattached    
5525:25   Chris Cannon V60MUnattached    
5625:27   Peter Harrison V60MUnattached    
5725:32   Danny Scott  V60MWorksop21:4521:4510.3 
5825:33   David Cutts V50MUnattached    
5925:39   Russell Nye V55MWickersley Bogtrotters    
6025:41   Tracy Moore V50WUnattached    
6125:46   Darren Norton V35MUnattached    
6225:48   Sven Warner  V60MWorksop24:4221:4716.5 
6325:53   Darren Schofield V50MUnattached    
6425:54   Carl Horth  V35MCity of Hull22:2120:5510.5 
6525:59   Sandra Davies V50WUnattached    
6626:27   Lindsay Betteridge V35WMaltby RC    
6726:28   Shane Bannister S25MUnattached    
6826:32   Victoria Bunnell S30WUnattached    
6926:38   William Riddell V50MUnattached    
7026:40   Ian Coates  V55MRother Valley Swallows26:3626:0919.5 
7126:44   Craig Matthews PBV40MWorksop26:4426:4426.4 
7226:45   Ian Taylor V45MUnattached    
7326:47   Andrew Ledger V45MUnattached    
7426:55   Dalton Scott U11MUnattached    
7527:03   Jo Gray V50WUnattached    
7627:06   Matthew Jelley U15MUnattached    
7727:06   Philip Jelley V40MUnattached    
7827:10   Vikki McAuley V45WUnattached    
7927:11   Mark Sullivan  V35MBiddulph25:3321:4020.0 
8027:23   Cathrine Mhembere  V50WWorksop24:5224:3315.5 
8127:25   Scott Williamson V35MUnattached    
8227:29   Mike Donoghue V45MUnattached    
8327:32   Alicia Snape S20WUnattached    
8427:33   Michael Pilgrim V60MUnattached    
8527:35   H Clare Webster V35WUnattached    
8627:36   Richard Janssen V45MUnattached    
8727:40   Anna Doyle V35WUnattached    
8827:45   Rebecca Hauser S30WUnattached    
8927:49   Lee Chadwick V40MUnattached    
9027:53   Peter Higgins  S25MSteel City26:3124:2420.7 
9127:55   Ian Cruickshanks V50MUnattached    
9228:01   Joan Corbett V60WUnattached    
9328:04   Dennis Keighley V65MUnattached    
9428:04   Roy Austin S30MUnattached    
9528:05   Barry Mercer V35MUnattached    
9628:06   Gordon Atkinson V50MUnattached    
9728:09   Paul Thomson V50MUnattached    
9828:09   Kate Hayes V45WUnattached    
9928:11   Kenneth Guest V35MUnattached    
10028:30   Euan Carroll U11MUnattached    
10128:33   Marco Capozzoli V45MUnattached    
10228:35   Graham Duckmanton V70MUnattached    
10328:40   Hayley Ellis  V40WRetford26:4426:4422.2 
10428:42   Mandy Farrer V45WUnattached    
10528:43   Helen Davis V40WUnattached    
10628:57   Shaun McDonnell V35MUnattached    
10729:01   Keith Lawrence V60MUnattached    
10829:06   Nicola Tasker V35WUnattached    
10929:07   Paul Hewlett  V55MMaltby27:3125:0019.8 
11029:08   Lucy Cowell V40WUnattached    
11129:11   Andrew Creegan V40MUnattached    
11229:14   James Rubie V55MWorksop Harriers & AC    
11329:18   Neil Crossland V55MUnattached    
11429:19   Sandie Bunnell V60WUnattached    
11529:20   John Pritchard V40MUnattached    
11629:21   Stephen Reddish S30MUnattached    
11729:23   Robert Perry V50MUnattached    
11829:24   Beth Makepeace  U15WRetford26:3724:5411.5 
11929:25   Eve Makepeace V40WUnattached    
12029:27   Christopher Smalley S30MUnattached    
12129:30   Lee Moore V35MUnattached    
12229:32   David Ellis V55MUnattached    
12329:38   Tanja Maric V45WUnattached    
12429:39   Pamela Brooks V45WUnattached    
12529:42   Jim Rust  V65MMaltby/Clowne24:0424:0417.4 
12629:45   Sarah Agar V40WUnattached    
12729:49   Diane Newton V60WCanix    
12829:55   Kevin Lee  V35MWorksop27:1827:1820.6 
12930:01   Anita Glasby V55WUnattached    
13030:02   Jon Coulson V40MUnattached    
13130:09   Martin Roberts V55MRetford AC    
13230:12   James Steel V40MUnattached    
13330:15   Alison Schofield V50WUnattached    
13430:17   Noreen Miller V45WUnattached    
13530:17   Helen Selina Eastland  V45WWorksop26:4024:0021.2 
13630:19   Rosie Pickering V35WUnattached    
13730:26   Gemma Banks S30WUnattached    
13830:27   Colin Coates V60MUnattached    
13930:33   Anthony Baughan U18MUnattached    
14030:34   Megan Havenhand S20WUnattached    
14130:40   Leo Senior U15MUnattached    
14230:42   Nicki Senior V40WRun Mummy Run    
14330:46   Christine Stimpson  V60WMaltby28:0826:2323.5 
14430:47   Leonie Hurdley V40WUnattached    
14530:51   Bridget Allcock  V50WUnattached28:2528:2524.6 
14631:00   Helen Pilgrim V50WUnattached    
14731:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14831:05   Sara Steel V35WUnattached    
14931:08   Maisie Hampson S25WUnattached    
15031:16   Anna Hibbard PBU11WRetford29:2027:3621.0 
15131:16   Claire Hallam V40WRetford AC    
15231:19   Sam Springthorpe V40WUnattached    
15331:20   Cheryl Lee V40WClumber Park Runners    
15431:24   Philip Tempest V70MUnattached    
15531:25   Nicola Day S30WUnattached    
15631:26   John Maddock  V50MBelper25:0324:2419.4 
15731:31   Sarah Johnson V35WUnattached    
15831:33   Kim Thompson S30WUnattached    
15931:34   Cain Dagger U11MUnattached    
16031:38   Gino Dagger U11MUnattached    
16131:38   Jessica Carrington S25WUnattached    
16231:42   Christine Stevenson V65WUnattached    
16331:56   Paul Wilde  V40MUnattached27:3926:1119.1 
16431:59   Maz Kingston V35WUnattached    
16532:00   Edward Hibbard V40MUnattached    
16632:08   Emma Sly V45WUnattached    
16732:24   Tracey Simpson V45WUnattached    
16832:30   Emma Alder V45WUnattached    
16932:56   Simon Roberts U15MUnattached    
17032:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17132:59   Jackie Butler V60WWickersley Bogtrotters    
17233:05   Jennifer Harris V35WUnattached    
17333:08   Janet Sears  V65WMaltby/Clowne30:4130:4127.5 
17433:09   David Sears  V65MMaltby28:4728:3723.7 
17533:13   Jonathan Newton V50MUnattached    
17633:19   Claire Raines S25WUnattached    
17733:22   Jane Auchterlonie V65WClumber Park Runners    
17833:24   Lewis Linacre S20MUnattached    
17933:31   Angela Bennett V45WUnattached    
18033:31   Mark Bennett V45MUnattached    
18133:39   Sam Thorneloe V40MUnattached    
18233:41   Andrew Grant V55MUnattached    
18333:43   Paul Heron V40MUnattached    
18433:47   Kate Thorneloe V40WUnattached    
18533:50   Heather Blain V35WUnattached    
18633:58   Katie Burton V35WUnattached    
18734:03   Cassandra Worton V35WUnattached    
18834:07   Julie Carroll V40WClumber Park Runners    
18934:18   Sally Cocking  SENWUnattached31:0724:0128.7 
19034:20   Kirsty Hunt-Miller V40WUnattached    
19134:23   Jane Goodchild V55WUnattached    
19234:29   Carla Hanley V35WUnattached    
19334:34   Jane Stock V50WUnattached    
19434:36   Clare A Robertson V45WUnattached    
19534:37   Peter Stevenson V70MUnattached    
19634:53   Paul Miller V50MUnattached    
19735:00   Donna Farmer V50WUnattached    
19835:05   Lisa Pacifico-Beard V40WUnattached    
19935:07   Julie Moran V50WUnattached    
20035:07   Karen Whitlam V55WUnattached    
20135:20   Joseph Wilkes U11MUnattached    
20235:22   Melanie Nussey V35WUnattached    
20335:32   Gill Kaylor V50WUnattached    
20435:33   Stephen Gibson V55MUnattached    
20535:52   Victoria Ffoulkes-Jones V35WUnattached    
20635:54   Roseanna Wolstenholme S25WUnattached    
20736:00   Hazel Smalley V55WUnattached    
20836:07   Tracee Pressley V55WUnattached    
20936:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21036:13   Lauren Geoghegan S25WUnattached    
21136:23   Karen Geeson V50WUnattached    
21236:27   Monica Coates  V60WRother Valley Swallows34:1732:0029.3 
21336:28   Ayshea Frisby V40WUnattached    
21436:40   Sheila Janson V60WCanix    
21536:46   Judith Rust PBV65WMaltby36:0036:0032.5 
21636:47   Cheryl Keeble  V45WUnattached35:2032:1732.0 
21737:13   Lily Johnson U11WUnattached    
21837:16   Summer Johnson U11WUnattached    
21937:17   Chris Johnson V35MUnattached    
22037:19   Andrew Cannon  V45MRodillian Runners31:4928:5630.2 
22137:20   Sarah Austin S25WUnattached    
22237:35   Sheila Houghton V60WMaltby RC    
22337:36   Robert Houghton  V65MMaltby26:0124:4120.3 
22437:37   Jill Fowkes V55WUnattached    
22537:44   Sue Schmitz-Butler V55WWickersley Bogtrotters    
22638:09   Carole Valentine V60WUnattached    
22738:10   Catherine Mary Capozzoli V40WUnattached    
22838:27   Olive Harris U11WUnattached    
22938:28   Ann Harris  V40WUnattached22:0421:4913.7 
23040:01   Jane Green V50WUnattached    
23140:49   Jill Branch V60WUnattached    
23241:03   Jessica Chambers S25WUnattached    
23341:04   Zoe Banyard S25WUnattached    
23441:42   Sharon Concannon V55WUnattached    
23543:31   Julian Hill V80MUnattached    
23643:31   Elaine Jagger V35WUnattached    
23744:17   Franc Wilmott V70MUnattached    
23849:17   Valerie Wilmott V70WUnattached    
23949:24   Robert James V75MUnattached    
24050:25   Barry Upton V65MUnattached    
24150:38   Linda Allen V60WUnattached    
24250:45   Janet Banyard V55WUnattached    
24350:46   Karen Brown V60WUnattached