Market Harborough parkrun # 125 External Results
Market Harborough
2 Sep 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:45   Harvey Speed SBS25MCoventry16:2115:42-0.8 
216:49   Andrew Quigley PBV40MFetch Everyone16:4916:20-1.4 
318:28   Martin Gore  V50MHarborough18:1518:156.2 
419:10   David Staff V35MUnattached    
519:31   Jason Lockwood V45MUnattached    
619:35   Angus MacKinnon V45MUnattached    
719:37   Alexander Wright  V45MCorby19:0117:167.1 
819:38   Max Bowles U20MUnattached    
919:42   Jonathan Graham V50MUnattached    
1019:45   Hannah Peel SBV35WSheffield TC19:4519:447.2 
1119:46   Chris Holden V45MWilbarston Wobblers    
1219:48   Rob Aldridge V45MUnattached    
1319:49   Jamie McAllister V45MUnattached    
1420:00   Brian Corcoran V40MWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
1520:02   Russell James S30MUnattached    
1620:07   Chris Stanley S25MUnattached    
1720:11   Owen Morton U18MUnattached    
1820:18   Adrian Stewart SBV45MHarborough20:1119:078.4 
1920:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2020:26   Martin Hazlewood V45MUnattached    
2120:28   Martin Peel  V35MHarborough19:4319:437.8 
2220:32   David Thomas V45MWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
2320:40   Adam Lewis U15MUnattached    
2420:45   Hal Eastwood  U15MHarborough20:3919:356.6 
2520:51   Jacob Amies U18MUnattached    
2620:57   Andrew Cox  V35MWatford Joggers19:5019:508.4 
2721:05   Steve Foxon V40MUnattached    
2821:12   Joseph O'Connell U15MUnattached    
2921:17   Sean Connolly S30MUnattached    
3021:23   Charles Amies V50MUnattached    
3121:24   Kathryn Lovelock  V35WFleckney & Kibworth20:3419:3614.6 
3221:32   Jacek Gawor S25MUnattached    
3321:33   Wlodziu Kula-Przezwanski  V50MHuncote20:4719:369.7 
3421:38   Andrew Winter V35MUnattached    
3521:44   Markus Morton V45MUnattached    
3621:47   Jeremy Ward  V45MUnattached21:0120:5011.3 
3721:49   Addam Paul Darnell SBSENMUnattached21:3919:288.8 
3821:55   Tom Kershaw  S25MHarborough18:2918:184.3 
3921:57   Mark Bland SBV55MCorby21:5720:5312.1 
4021:58   Robert Gowers S25MUnattached    
4122:04   Bernadette Owen PBV60WFleckney & Kibworth22:0321:5311.3 
4222:05   Alex Shelton S30MUnattached    
4322:07   Tom Bushell S25MUnattached    
4422:10   Michael Fance  V50MUnattached21:4520:2010.7 
4522:12   Chris Lydall V45MUnattached    
4622:15   Keith Matthews V35MUnattached    
4722:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4822:17   Ian Southwell  V40MHarborough21:4021:077.5 
4922:23   Kevin Dinsdale  V45MHarborough21:2621:2615.5 
5022:27   Imogen Haynes S20WUnattached    
5122:31   Dean Barnett V45MWelland Valley Cycling Club    
5222:36   Hazel Oconnell V40WMarket Harborough Hockey Club    
5322:40   Tark Millican V45MUnattached    
5422:41   Luke Berman U18MUnattached    
5522:44   Guy Weatherhead V35MUnattached    
5622:53   Dominic Powell U15MUnattached    
5722:55   George Evans U18MUnattached    
5822:56   Kevin Millard V60MUnattached    
5922:58   Christine Voelkerling  V50WHarborough22:3722:3112.6 
6023:01   David Boulton V40MUnattached    
6123:03   Lee Gill V35MUnattached    
6223:04   Gemma Streather V35WUnattached    
6323:06   Lucy Jenkinson PBS25WHarborough22:4022:4013.9 
6423:06   John Williams S20MUnattached    
6523:07   Richard Carson V45MUnattached    
6623:08   Lee Whitehill V40MUnattached    
6723:12   Samuel Tomlinson S25MUnattached    
6823:13   Victor Barnett V70MWelland Valley Cycling Club    
6923:15   Jenni Bradford S30WUnattached    
7023:15   Tom Ward  S30MHarborough18:5918:598.0 
7123:16   Rees Clissold S30MUnattached    
7223:18   Chris Webb PBV50MHarborough23:1823:1827.0 
7323:19   Angeline Westley V50WUnattached    
7423:20   Adam Brown V55MUnattached    
7523:22   Tyler Clarke U15MUnattached    
7623:23   Paul Percival V35MWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
7723:23   Mahmood Saad S30MUnattached    
7823:25   David Sidloff S30MUnattached    
7923:26   Wayne Holton V35MUnattached    
8023:27   Ben Brown U15MUnattached    
8123:32   Liz Brutnall  V35WUnattached22:4022:2514.5 
8223:38   Kirk Morgan V35MUnattached    
8323:40   Mark Williams V50MUnattached    
8423:41   Abigail Carter U20WUnattached    
8523:42   Chris Lewis V45MUnattached    
8623:45   Kenny Anderson  V40MHarborough20:2620:2610.0 
8723:51   Lewis Parker PBS30MUnattached23:1221:129.7 
8823:54   Robin Weston  V40MUnattached23:5222:4112.9 
8923:56   Shaun Vickers V45MUnattached    
9023:58   Steve Barnes  V55MRoadhoggs23:0222:4615.5 
9123:59   Rowan Evans U18MUnattached    
9223:59   Ryan Warnock S20MUnattached    
9324:00   Simon Poynton  V40MHarborough22:4622:4614.3 
9424:03   Paul Fairbrother V50MUnattached    
9524:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9624:11   Andrew Meeks  S25MWigston20:0719:095.5 
9724:12   David Andrew Smith S30MUnattached    
9824:17   Joseph Thompson U18MUnattached    
9924:21   Cian Kirke U15MUnattached    
10024:26   Frazer Milligan V55MUnattached    
10124:27   Tim Mason V40MUnattached    
10224:33   Connor Rukas S20MUnattached    
10324:36   Catherine Poynton V40W100% me    
10424:36   Euan Anderson PBU18MHarborough24:3620:509.1 
10524:41   Georgia Mepham U11WUnattached    
10624:41   James Butler PBV35MUnattached24:4123:5419.7 
10724:44   Bob Allsopp  V40MHarborough20:1419:416.8 
10824:46   Ben Brant U15MUnattached    
10924:49   Garry Pyne V45MUnattached    
11024:51   Sarah Van Nierop V45WUnattached    
11124:54   Stephen Hewitt S30MUnattached    
11224:56   Adrian Eastwood V45MUnattached    
11324:59   Philip Lewis V35MUnattached    
11425:02   Charlotte Kula-Przezwanski V45WUnattached    
11525:04   Jeremy Sykes V55MUnattached    
11625:05   Helen Cox V35WUnattached    
11725:05   Simon Lloyd V40MUnattached    
11825:05   Stefan Beaurain S20MUnattached    
11925:06   Jack Sawford U18MUnattached    
12025:08   Iain Barber  V45MUnattached23:4822:1411.8 
12125:19   Francisco Chiclana V50MUnattached    
12225:23   Liam Powell V45MUnattached    
12325:23   Milly Docherty U15WUnattached    
12425:26   Liam Beasley V40MUnattached    
12525:27   Sarah Walker V40WUnattached    
12625:33   Jack McCann S20MUnattached    
12725:37   Jordan Smith S25MUnattached    
12825:40   Kevin Verbruggen V45MUnattached    
12925:42   Glyn Buckby V45MUnattached    
13025:43   Ed Moncrief V45MUnattached    
13125:43   Vincent Brown  V50MFleckney & Kibworth22:5222:3713.2 
13225:45   Richard Wilkes V40MUnattached    
13325:47   Louise Lockwood SBV45WDesborough & Rothwell25:4724:5719.7 
13425:49   Jamie Holtham V35MUnattached    
13525:50   Charlotte Double V35WRun Mummy Run    
13625:54   Chris Preston V40MUnattached    
13725:56   Simon Hobbs V50MUnattached    
13826:08   Nicola Hazell V35WUnattached    
13926:18   Alex Cooper V35MUnattached    
14026:18   Martin Smith V45MUnattached    
14126:21   Paul Taylor V60MUnattached    
14226:23   Peter Ingles V50MUnattached    
14326:26   Lynda Harrison V45WUnattached    
14426:27   Ethan Leech U15MUnattached    
14526:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14626:35   Laura Taylor S20WUnattached    
14726:37   Callum Knapp  S30MHarborough26:2619:4616.8 
14826:37   Becki Shiers-Clarke V35WUnattached    
14926:40   Sarah Sanders S30WUnattached    
15026:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15126:46   Pam Kingston V65WUnattached    
15226:48   Sharon McCarthy  V40WHarborough25:1725:1720.3 
15326:50   Tim Langley V40MUnattached    
15426:53   Rebecca Browning S25WUnattached    
15526:56   Louise McAllister V45WUnattached    
15626:59   David Tomlinson V65MUnattached    
15727:00   Milo Atkinson U11MUnattached    
15827:01   Stuart Nimmo  V60MHarborough26:1025:2517.7 
15927:02   Nigel Brant V45MUnattached    
16027:05   Esme Durham U11MUnattached    
16127:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16227:09   Pete Clements V50MUnattached    
16327:13   Karen Rawlings V40WUnattached    
16427:18   Dan Pedley  V40MFleckney & Kibworth25:2725:2720.3 
16527:24   Michael Price V60MUnattached    
16627:25   Bev Powell V45WUnattached    
16727:26   Philip Horspool V50MUnattached    
16827:31   Russell Clarke V35MUnattached    
16927:33   Simon Ford V70MLeicestershire Orienteering club    
17027:33   Tom Elliott V50MUnattached    
17127:34   Alishia Read V35WUnattached    
17227:39   Gerda Diederiks S20WUnattached    
17327:40   William Harrington U15MUnattached    
17427:41   Alasdair Campbell U20MUnattached    
17527:44   Tim Windle V55MUnattached    
17627:49   Nicola Matthews V45WUnattached    
17727:51   Ruth Halberda V50WUnattached    
17827:53   Kayleigh Baker S30WUnattached    
17927:54   Sharon Baseley V50WUnattached    
18027:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18127:58   Sophie Thompson S30WUnattached    
18227:59   Andrew Wright V45MUnattached    
18328:00   Allen Bagnall V45MUnattached    
18428:01   Paul Atkinson V40MOpen University Cycling Club    
18528:05   Paul Granger V50MUnattached    
18628:06   Joanne Wood V35WUnattached    
18728:07   Paul Smith V40MUnattached    
18828:14   Robert Lowe V40MUnattached    
18928:15   Christopher Morris V55MUnattached    
19028:20   Jonathan Leech V45MUnattached    
19128:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19228:27   Hannah Artro Morris S20WUnattached    
19328:34   Gary Watts V55MUnattached    
19428:37   Philip Logan V50MUnattached    
19528:40   James Hunt V45MUnattached    
19628:41   Yasmin Inglis  V35WVegan23:2023:2022.8 
19728:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19828:47   Emma Parlour V35WUnattached    
19928:48   Richard Longden V40MUnattached    
20028:49   Greg Cook V40MUnattached    
20128:50   John Alderman V45MUnattached    
20228:50   Hope Young SBS20WUnattached28:3226:1231.4 
20328:50   Emma Potts V40WUnattached    
20428:51   Alexandra Lydall U15WUnattached    
20528:52   Estelle Young  V40WWootton RR27:3624:5821.6 
20628:54   Brian Reid V55MUnattached    
20728:56   Deborah Finlay V50WUnattached    
20828:56   Chloe Finlay  S20WPeterborough/Royal Air Force18:5518:384.1Click your Clock logo
20928:58   Dan Pilkington S30MUnattached    
21029:01   Harry Cooke U15MUnattached    
21129:05   Lizzie Souter V40WUnattached    
21229:06   Dylan Ingles U11MUnattached    
21329:07   Kathryn Purchase V40WUnattached    
21429:09   Lizzie Holtham S30WUnattached    
21529:14   Melissa Creese S25WUnattached    
21629:14   Mark Jeffcote V50MUnattached    
21729:15   Dean Creese V50MUnattached    
21829:18   Laura Kasler S30WUnattached    
21929:28   Penny Wooding V45WUnattached    
22029:29   Sharon Evans V45WUnattached    
22129:31   Emily Coulter V45WUnattached    
22229:48   Angus Campbell V55MUnattached    
22329:51   Cleo Dehaan U15WUnattached    
22429:52   Peter Dehaan V45MUnattached    
22529:56   Katherine Horder V35WUnattached    
22629:56   Paul Milligan V35MUnattached    
22730:00   Adam Fowler V55MUnattached    
22830:00   Claire Hunter V40WUnattached    
22930:07   Stuart Beard V50MUnattached    
23030:16   Ann Lindsay V55WUnattached    
23130:17   Lucy Sternal S30WUnattached    
23230:19   Kate Keal V40WUnattached    
23330:19   Karen Herringshaw V35WUnattached    
23430:20   Gemma Painter V35WUnattached    
23530:20   Emma Brown V40WUnattached    
23630:23   Haylea Smith V40WUnattached    
23730:24   Emma Corcoran V35WUnattached    
23830:25   Daniel Mepham U11MUnattached    
23930:28   Nicola Spencer V45WUnattached    
24030:30   Sarah Goode S30WUnattached    
24130:31   Lauren Oxspring V35WUnattached    
24230:35   Kathryn Mepham V40WUnattached    
24330:35   Louise Sparrow S30WUnattached    
24430:35   Gemma Wright S30WUnattached    
24530:38   Amanda Sawford V40WUnattached    
24631:00   Rebecca Reeves V45WUnattached    
24731:02   Barbara Spencer V70WUnattached    
24831:02   Oonagh Lewis S30WUKRunChat Running Club    
24931:07   Christine Glaister V55WUnattached    
25031:08   Phil Poncelet V60MUnattached    
Page: 1 2