Scottish East District Relay Championships External Results
Glamis
14 Oct 17
4KXCL 2.5KXCL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4KXCL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:24Will Peppercorn U20MTeam Bath12.2 
212:29Rory Stead U23MAberdeen8.5 
312:29Aidan Thompson U23MCentral/Stirling Uni-2.1 
412:32Ben Potrykus U23MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni/Inverclyde-4.9 
512:42Anthony Addison U20MCorstorphine/Glasgow Uni-0.8 
613:02Gavin Bryson U20MEdinburgh AC12.0 
713:04Darrell Hastie SENMGala-3.4 
813:10Sam Fernando T20/F20 U20MFife-1.6 
913:15Julian Barrable SENMCorstorphine4.7 
1013:22Iain Manson SENMMetro Aberdeen1.9 
1113:24Gordon Barrie V45MDundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County/Scottish Vets H0.5 
1213:27Tom Ferrington V40MCorstorphine0.3 
1313:27Jim Tole V40MMetro Aberdeen-0.4 
1413:27Malcolm Lang V40MLothian0.1 
1513:27Fraser Logan SENMBelgrave/Central6.6Click your Clock logo
1613:27Stewart Millar U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-3.8 
1713:42Steven Murray U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-1.4 
1813:49Alastair Brockie V35MCorstorphine1.3 
1913:54Phillip Wright SENMBedford & County/St. Andrews Uni18.5 
2013:54Robbie Kennedy U23MLothian5.0 
2113:59Iain Macdonald SENMEdinburgh AC-0.1 
2214:00Gary Trewartha V40MGala0.7 
2314:02Jonathan Jackson U20MCorstorphine1.3 
2414:05Robert Sellar V40MPH Racing2.9 
2514:05Mathew Smith U20MLasswade4.7 
2614:16Steve WattersSENMEdinburgh AC   
2714:33Grant Baxter V40MOchil24.6 
2814:40Aaron Odentz U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-2.5 
2914:44John Blair V50MEdinburgh AC13.2 
3014:50Iain Macleod V45MCorstorphine3.6 
3114:52Stuart Milne SENMMetro Aberdeen/St. Andrews Uni8.8 
3214:52Wright Beveridge V45MPH Racing5.3 
3314:58Rankin Lascelles V35MMetro Aberdeen2.2 
3414:59Chris Stephenson V45MCarnegie5.8 
3515:01Gareth Irons V35MDundee Hawkhill9.5 
3615:04Gary Bruce V35MDundee Hawkhill8.7 
3715:04Matthias Flamenco U20MAberdeen6.4 
3815:04Ben MurphySENMEdinburgh University H & H   
3915:12Fionnbharr McDonald U23MEdinburgh AC20.6 
4015:14David Eckersley V50MCentral6.3 
4115:17Yan Horsburgh V50MGala13.2 
4215:26Stuart Ferguson U23MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen7.5 
4315:28Mike Jones V35MMusselburgh4.6 
4415:34Peter Black V35MCorstorphine20.5 
4515:36Craig Taylor V40MPortobello9.2 
4615:36Marcin KarpowiczSENMPortobello Running Club   
4715:40Callum Campbell U20MHunters Bog Trotters25.9 
4815:55Alan Gibson V55MFife5.8 
4916:06Duncan Edward V35MDundee RR8.0 
5016:11Grant Matheson V55MFalkirk5.8Click your Clock logo
5116:17Russell Willox V40MMetro Aberdeen4.3 
5216:19Malcolm Parry V45MEdinburgh AC6.8 
5316:26Euan McCallum U23MFalkirk4.8 
5416:33Hugh Buchanan V55MCentral9.8 
5516:38Marco PlacentinoV50MDundee Hawkhill Harriers   
5616:38Daniel Darwin-ClementsSENMHunters Bog Trotters   
5716:45Ian Robert Johnston V60MPH Racing15.3 
5816:52Kevin Murray V50MFalkland Trail Runners7.5 
5917:04Jim Mclaren V55MFalkirk13.7 
6017:04Graeme WilsonV55MCarnegie Harriers   
6117:07Alister Biggar V40MTeviotdale11.8 
6217:15Raymond Milne V55MCentral22.6 
6317:17Derrick Brydon SENMGala27.0 
6417:29Niall Balloch SENMPH Racing20.3 
6517:31Andrew Stavert V55MPortobello16.3 
6617:54Gordon Barrie V45MCarnegie11.6 
6718:12Grant Sellar V45MFerranti8.9 
6818:19Steven Blair V50MCorstorphine11.1 
6918:51William ReidV50MMetro Aberdeen Running Club   
7018:54Harry KayV65MDundee Road Runners AC   
7121:02Frank BirchV70MTeviotdale Harriers   
4KXCL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:31Ewan Brown SENMKnavesmire/Corstorphine-3.0 
212:50William Mackay SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen-3.0 
312:58Tristan Rees U20MFife/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds1.1 
413:10Ruaridh Miller U23MCentral/Stirling Uni13.5 
513:23Bryan Clark V35MCorstorphine18.0 
613:29Cameron Young U20MInverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.0 
713:38Fearghas Thomson SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-2.3 
813:40Tom Blankenstein SENMEdinburgh AC19.4 
913:40Michael Cameron U23MEdinburgh AC/Durham/Durham Uni-3.7 
1013:41Moray Anderson V40MCorstorphine4.3 
1113:42Chris Poxton V35MCorstorphine-0.2 
1213:44Paul Knight V35MMetro Aberdeen0.0 
1313:51Max KreitnerSENMAberdeen AAC   
1413:56James Adam U20MPitreavie3.6 
1514:01Andrew Lawrie SENMLauderdale19.2 
1614:05Daniel Hatfield U20MAberdeen15.6 
1714:09Forbes Jackson U20MCorstorphine2.1 
1814:10Bruce Scott V45MDundee Hawkhill10.9 
1914:16Daniel Monaghan SENMPH Racing3.1 
2014:21Craig Mattocks V40MGala/Carnethy8.9 
2114:21David Lindsay SENMCentral/Stirling Uni13.9 
2214:27Mark MacDermot U23MEdinburgh AC-2.6 
2314:31James Bowden SENMHunters Bog Trotters1.3 
2414:35Alan Knowles V40MLothian2.2 
2514:36Kenny Liddell V35MDundee Hawkhill9.6 
2614:52David Millar V40MOchil15.4 
2714:59Philip Brown SENMMetro Aberdeen0.9 
2815:00William Jarvie V55MPortobello7.0 
2915:03Iain ThomsonSENMFalkland Trail Runners   
3015:04Kenny Garden SENMMetro Aberdeen0.3 
3115:07Cameron Robertson V40MMetro Aberdeen21.9 
3215:07John Cassells V45MPH Racing7.8 
3315:15Ben Nelson SENMAberdeen/Stirling Uni0.8 
3415:35David Eades V50MLothian6.6 
3515:43Steve Matthews V45MDundee Hawkhill8.6Click your Clock logo
3615:44Hendrik Van-RensbergV45MFife AC   
3715:46Chris Creegan V55MEdinburgh AC9.0 
3815:46Max Carcas V45MEdinburgh AC9.9 
3915:54Andrew McGlone V50MLasswade7.1 
4016:04Darko PerovicSENMEdinburgh University H & H   
4116:06Jonathan Millar SENMCarnegie6.3 
4216:06Gavin McLennan V35MMetro Aberdeen7.2 
4316:19David Arnott V45MCorstorphine10.7 
4416:20Anthony Lunn V50MGala14.7 
4516:21Andy Redman V55MFleet Feet19.2 
4616:26Corey Smith U20MPitreavie/St. Andrews Uni25.0 
4716:26Colin Alexander V40MCentral11.6 
4816:29Nigel Reynolds V55MDundee Hawkhill14.1 
4916:33Matthew Greig U20MBanchory Stonehaven35.9 
5016:46Robert Christie V40MFalkirk11.3 
5116:49John Robertson Gladwin V55MFalkirk4.0 
5216:57Den VanV55MCorstorphine AAC   
5316:59Ed Norton V65MPH Racing8.7 
5417:02Andrew Gibson V35MTeviotdale6.0 
5517:10Nicholas Brown V40MCorstorphine35.4 
5617:11Richard Clark V40MEdinburgh AC7.4Click your Clock logo
5717:20Sandy Macdonald V40MPortobello12.0 
5817:36Mike Malcolm-Smith V50MMusselburgh12.0 
5918:09Colin A Sinclair V50MCentral11.8 
6018:11Geoff CampbellV40MDundee Road Runners AC   
6118:50Ian Castro Campbell V45MHunters Bog Trotters18.3 
6219:19Allan Gall V60MCentral14.7 
6320:10Adam SmallSENMPortobello Running Club   
6420:22Stephen Greer V55MCarnegie26.1 
6520:50Brian StewartSENMDundee Road Runners AC   
6624:17Edward McDonaldV65MFerranti AAC   
4KXCL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:19Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-2.0 
212:43James Hoad SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen-2.8 
312:57Callum Tharme U20MGala-4.1 
412:59Michael Wright SENMCentral0.4 
513:05Donald Macaulay SENMCorstorphine0.1 
613:07Tom Cunningham SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds3.0 
713:27Leon Johnson V40MEdinburgh AC-1.5 
813:30Euan Webster U23MAberdeen/Ayr Seaforth1.3 
913:32Fraser Cruickshank U20MAberdeen12.6 
1013:33Andrew Johnstone U20MRugby & Northampton/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Inverness-1.8 
1113:41Simon Anetts U23MFife2.9 
1213:51Colin Somerville SENMPH Racing3.1 
1313:51Morgan MitchellSENMUniversity of St Andrews CC   
1413:58Colin Lamont V35MPitreavie4.0 
1513:58Scott Pilkington SENMCorstorphine3.7 
1614:00Munro Stewart SENMDundee Hawkhill2.3 
1714:02Nicholas Wolverson V35MEdinburgh AC14.1 
1814:09Adam ParkSENMOchil Hill Runners   
1914:15Chris Richardson SENMMetro Aberdeen-0.9 
2014:24Craig Beattie SENMMetro Aberdeen2.0 
2114:32Jonathan Peebles V35MPH Racing2.3 
2214:45Richard Lewis V45MCorstorphine14.3 
2314:49Max Bloor U20MEdinburgh AC6.5 
2414:55Rory Campbell V45MGala18.8 
2514:57Brian Robb V40MMetro Aberdeen5.5Click your Clock logo
2615:06Graeme Fletcher V55MCorstorphine11.7 
2715:09Will Hensman V35MCentral6.4 
2815:24Andrew Latham V50MEdinburgh AC5.7 
2915:27Brian Lees V50MLothian5.9 
3015:28Christian TendengV40MHunters Bog Trotters   
3115:32Mike MurdochV40MFalkland Trail Runners   
3215:33Craig Smith U20MAberdeen24.4 
3315:47Peter Faulks V40MFalkirk7.8 
3415:48Matthew Strachan V45MDundee Hawkhill17.0 
3515:52Jeremy HallV45MCorstorphine AAC   
3616:02Athol Burnett V55MAberdeen10.6 
3716:08Tom MainSENMMetro Aberdeen Running Club   
3816:13Jens Subke V35MCentral5.9 
3916:18Richard Hadfield V45MPortobello11.7 
4016:19William McCullochV55MGala Harriers   
4116:34Kevin Davie V35MCarnegie13.1 
4216:37Dave Clements V45MEdinburgh AC7.6 
4316:38Keith Farquhar V55MMetro Aberdeen15.2 
4416:49Oliver PoundSENMPortobello Running Club   
4516:52Peter Simpson V55MPH Racing13.8 
4617:07Paul Reed V40MDundee RR13.9 
4717:12Malcolm Finlayson V50MFalkirk7.2 
4817:16Jonathon Cunningham SENMMusselburgh35.4 
4917:17Steve Adam V50MCarnegie7.0 
5017:36Andrew Ferguson V55MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen14.7 
5117:49Steven Pennycook V55MFife25.4 
5218:26Brian HarperV45MTeviotdale Harriers   
5318:43Eric Stevenson V65MEdinburgh AC13.8 
5418:58Stig Walsh V50MLothian24.2 
5520:07Erwin SaligumbaV40MDundee Road Runners AC   
5620:15Guillermo HernandezV70MDundee Hawkhill Harriers   
5720:17Kevin MackieV40MMetro Aberdeen Running Club   
5820:25Mark FryV50MPortobello Running Club   
5920:42Robin ThomasV60MHunters Bog Trotters   
6020:43John Millar V65MCentral25.5 
4KXCL SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:07Logan Rees U23MFife/Edinburgh Uni-4.3 
212:20Michael Ferguson U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven-4.2 
312:20Alastair Hay SENMCentral-4.2 
412:27Dermot Cummins SENMWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland11.1 
513:24Ewan Davidson U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-2.9 
613:26Tyler White U20MAberdeen10.6 
713:32John Lenehan SENMCity of Derry/Edinburgh AC-2.6 
813:46Andrew Ferguson SENMAberdeen/Banchory Stonehaven4.1 
913:48James Harrison SENMCorstorphine4.7Click your Clock logo
1013:49James Joy SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni9.8 
1113:54Steve Buchan V35MMetro Aberdeen5.7 
1213:55Ben Ward SENMMetro Aberdeen1.4 
1313:59Darren Jubb SENMPH Racing3.8 
1414:01Ross Milne V40MCorstorphine2.8 
1514:07David Limmer SENMHinckley/Portobello-0.2 
1614:09Colin Partridge V40MLothian4.7 
1714:26Thomas Wilson V35MCorstorphine19.9 
1814:34Stephen McDougall U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/St. Andrews Uni0.7 
1914:35Ben Grant U20MPitreavie7.8 
2014:36Kevin Hamilton SENMEdinburgh AC1.6 
2114:36Chris Walsh V35MDundee Hawkhill3.2 
2214:36Gavin Smith V35MHunters Bog Trotters3.2 
2314:42Andrew Ronald V50MFalkirk/Scottish Vets H9.1 
2414:43Andrew Pearson SENMMetro Aberdeen12.3Click your Clock logo
2514:43Ian Johnston V50MCorstorphine14.2 
2614:45Stuart Mackay SENMPH Racing18.5 
2714:49Jamie Mcgowan V40MGala11.7 
2814:53Lewis Renton SENMEdinburgh AC/Glasgow Uni22.6 
2915:02Fergus Johnston V35MGala7.1 
3015:06Liam Sleigh U23MCorstorphine/Queen Margaret Uni18.8 
3115:06David Cross V50MEdinburgh AC3.3 
3215:07Steven James Morrison V35MMetro Aberdeen7.9Click your Clock logo
3315:14Dave ClarkSENMFalkland Trail Runners   
3415:34Lee O'Connor V40MDundee RR12.0 
3515:36Charles Graham-Marr V55MCentral8.0 
3615:50Doug FraserV45MMusselburgh & District AC   
3716:07Alan Cockburn V50MPH Racing11.8 
3816:10Craig Anderson V45MMetro Aberdeen9.3 
3916:14Ian Maxwell V55MGala6.5 
4016:44Martin Caldwell V60MCorstorphine14.4 
4116:46John Stevenson V55MFalkirk/Ochil11.9 
4216:55Ben NoadSENMCentral AC   
4317:02Barry Davie V40MCarnegie4.1 
4417:25Gary Barker V60MFife14.9 
4517:25George Lupton V40MPortobello9.8 
4617:26Craig Ross V60MDundee Hawkhill/Fife17.6 
4717:28Alan Murray V40MCarnegie6.9 
4817:49Alasdhair Love V40MAberdeen23.2 
4918:00Steve Baird V45MBanchory Stonehaven20.5 
5018:40Jake HarperV55MPortobello Running Club   
5118:59Alex MacEwen V60MEdinburgh AC18.9 
5219:06Raymond Tully V45MDundee Hawkhill8.9 
5319:09Alastair Mccallum V55MFalkirk15.0 
Page: 1 2 3