Scottish East District Relay Championships External Results
Glamis
14 Oct 17
4KXCL 2.5KXCL 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4KXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:24   Will Peppercorn U20MTeam Bath9.2 
212:29   Rory Stead U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-0.2 
312:29   Aidan Thompson U23MCentral/Stirling Uni-2.2 
412:32   Ben Potrykus U23MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni-3.9 
512:42   Anthony Addison U20MCorstorphine/Glasgow Uni1.5 
613:02   Gavin Bryson U20MEdinburgh AC4.2 
713:04   Darrell Hastie SENMGala-2.4 
813:10   Sam Fernando T20/F20 U20MFife-1.1 
913:15   Julian Barrable SENMCorstorphine1.6 
1013:22   Iain Manson SENMMetro Aberdeen4.6 
1113:24   Gordon Barrie V45MDundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County/Scottish Vets H-0.2 
1213:27   Tom Ferrington V40MCorstorphine-0.4 
1313:27   Jim Tole V40MMetro Aberdeen4.7 
1413:27   Malcolm Lang V40MLothian-0.7 
1513:27   Fraser Logan SENMBelgrave/Central1.5Click your Clock logo
1613:27   Stewart Millar U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-0.4 
1713:42   Steven Murray U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-2.8 
1813:49   Alastair Brockie V35MCorstorphine-0.3 
1913:54   Phillip Wright SENMBedford & County/St. Andrews Uni11.3 
2013:54   Robbie Kennedy U23MLothian-2.7 
2113:59   Iain Macdonald SENMEdinburgh AC-0.5 
2214:00   Gary Trewartha V35MGala2.6 
2314:02   Jonathan Jackson U20MCorstorphine4.5 
2414:05   Robert Sellar V40MPH Racing0.2 
2514:05   Mathew Smith U20MLasswade-1.8 
2614:16   Steve WattersSENMEdinburgh AC   
2714:33   Grant Baxter V40MOchil14.1 
2814:40   Aaron Odentz U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-2.1 
2914:44   John Blair V50MEdinburgh AC2.9 
3014:50   Iain Macleod V45MCorstorphine2.8 
3114:52   Stuart Milne SENMMetro Aberdeen/St. Andrews Uni2.4 
3214:52   Wright Beveridge V45MPH Racing3.4 
3314:58   Rankin Lascelles V35MMetro Aberdeen-0.1 
3414:59   Chris Stephenson V45MCarnegie4.8 
3515:01   Gareth Irons V35MDundee Hawkhill5.6 
3615:04   Gary Bruce V35MDundee Hawkhill2.6 
3715:04   Matthias Flamenco U20MAberdeen7.3 
3815:04   Ben MurphySENMEdinburgh University H & H   
3915:12   Fionnbharr McDonald U23MEdinburgh AC10.3 
4015:14   David Eckersley V50MCentral4.1 
4115:17   Yan Horsburgh V50MGala8.5 
4215:26   Stuart Ferguson U23MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen2.0 
4315:28   Mike Jones V35MMusselburgh7.3 
4415:34   Peter Black V35MCorstorphine10.1 
4515:36   Craig Taylor V40MPortobello4.5 
4615:36   Marcin KarpowiczSENMPortobello Running Club   
4715:40   Callum Campbell U20MHunters Bog Trotters15.5 
4815:55   Alan Gibson V55MFife5.9 
4916:06   Duncan Edward V35MDundee RR7.6 
5016:11   Grant Matheson V55MFalkirk4.0Click your Clock logo
5116:17   Russell Willox V40MMetro Aberdeen4.8 
5216:19   Malcolm Parry V45MEdinburgh AC5.6 
5316:26   Euan McCallum U23MFalkirk2.5 
5416:33   Hugh Buchanan V55MCentral10.0 
5516:38   Marco PlacentinoV50MDundee Hawkhill Harriers   
5616:38   Daniel Darwin-ClementsSENMHunters Bog Trotters   
5716:45   Ian Robert Johnston V60MPH Racing7.5 
5816:52   Kevin Murray V50MFalkland Trail Runners8.0 
5917:04   Jim Mclaren V55MFalkirk9.6 
6017:04   Graeme WilsonV55MCarnegie Harriers   
6117:07   Alister Biggar V40MTeviotdale9.7 
6217:15   Raymond Milne V55MCentral14.5 
6317:17   Derrick Brydon SENMGala16.5 
6417:29   Niall Balloch SENMPH Racing9.9 
6517:31   Andrew Stavert V55MPortobello11.6 
6617:54   Gordon Barrie V45MCarnegie11.5 
6718:12   Grant Sellar V45MFerranti9.6 
6818:19   Steven Blair V50MCorstorphine13.0 
6918:51   William ReidV50MMetro Aberdeen Running Club   
7018:54   Harry KayV65MDundee Road Runners AC   
7121:02   Frank BirchV70MTeviotdale Harriers   
4KXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:31   Ewan Brown SENMKnavesmire/Corstorphine-2.8 
212:50   William Mackay SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen-2.8 
312:58   Tristan Rees U20MFife/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds0.3 
413:10   Ruaridh Miller U23MCentral/Stirling Uni5.8 
513:23   Bryan Clark V35MCorstorphine7.5 
613:29   Cameron Young U20MInverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds0.5 
713:38   Fearghas Thomson SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni0.5 
813:40   Tom Blankenstein SENMEdinburgh AC8.8 
913:40   Michael Cameron U23MEdinburgh AC/Durham/Durham Uni-2.6 
1013:41   Moray Anderson V40MCorstorphine-0.9 
1113:42   Chris Poxton V35MCorstorphine-0.6 
1213:44   Paul Knight V35MMetro Aberdeen0.4 
1313:51   Max KreitnerSENMAberdeen AAC   
1413:56   James Adam U20MPitreavie-2.0 
1514:01   Andrew Lawrie SENMLauderdale9.1 
1614:05   Daniel Hatfield U20MAberdeen5.1 
1714:09   Forbes Jackson U20MCorstorphine4.6 
1814:10   Bruce Scott V45MDundee Hawkhill6.0 
1914:16   Daniel Monaghan SENMPH Racing-0.3 
2014:21   Craig Mattocks V40MGala/Carnethy4.1 
2114:21   David Lindsay SENMCentral/Stirling Uni7.0 
2214:27   Mark MacDermot U23MEdinburgh AC-0.2 
2314:31   James Bowden SENMHunters Bog Trotters1.9 
2414:35   Alan Knowles V40MLothian0.8 
2514:36   Kenny Liddell V35MDundee Hawkhill2.4 
2614:52   David Millar V40MOchil6.5 
2714:59   Philip Brown SENMMetro Aberdeen13.2 
2815:00   William Jarvie V55MPortobello4.6 
2915:03   Iain ThomsonSENMFalkland Trail Runners   
3015:04   Kenny Garden SENMMetro Aberdeen0.6 
3115:07   Cameron Robertson V40MMetro Aberdeen11.5 
3215:07   John Cassells V45MPH Racing3.5 
3315:15   Ben Nelson SENMAberdeen/Stirling Uni-1.8 
3415:35   David EadesV50MLothian Running Club   
3515:43   Steve Matthews V45MDundee Hawkhill4.7Click your Clock logo
3615:44   Hendrik Van-RensbergV45MFife AC   
3715:46   Chris Creegan V55MEdinburgh AC12.2 
3815:46   Max Carcas V45MEdinburgh AC9.7 
3915:54   Andrew McGlone V50MLasswade4.4 
4016:04   Darko PerovicSENMEdinburgh University H & H   
4116:06   Jonathan Millar SENMCarnegie5.1 
4216:06   Gavin McLennan V35MMetro Aberdeen6.5 
4316:19   David Arnott V45MCorstorphine5.6 
4416:20   Anthony Lunn V50MGala13.1 
4516:21   Andy Redman V55MFleet Feet15.2 
4616:26   Corey Smith U20MPitreavie/St. Andrews Uni14.8 
4716:26   Colin Alexander V40MCentral8.7 
4816:29   Nigel Reynolds V55MDundee Hawkhill11.5 
4916:33   Matthew Greig U20MBanchory Stonehaven25.8 
5016:46   Robert Christie V40MFalkirk3.7 
5116:49   John Robertson Gladwin V55MFalkirk10.5 
5216:57   Den VanV55MCorstorphine AAC   
5316:59   Ed Norton V65MPH Racing8.2 
5417:02   Andrew Gibson V35MTeviotdale10.6 
5517:10   Nicholas Brown V40MCorstorphine28.8 
5617:11   Richard Clark V40MEdinburgh AC7.8Click your Clock logo
5717:20   Sandy Macdonald V40MPortobello10.9 
5817:36   Mike Malcolm-Smith V50MMusselburgh11.2 
5918:09   Colin A Sinclair V50MCentral15.0 
6018:11   Geoff CampbellV40MDundee Road Runners AC   
6118:50   Ian Castro Campbell V45MHunters Bog Trotters14.7 
6219:19   Allan Gall V60MCentral12.6 
6320:10   Adam SmallSENMPortobello Running Club   
6420:22   Stephen Greer V55MCarnegie19.6 
6520:50   Brian StewartSENMDundee Road Runners AC   
6624:17   Edward McDonaldV65MFerranti AAC   
4KXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:19   Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.2 
212:43   James Hoad SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen-4.3 
312:57   Callum Tharme U20MGala-1.7 
412:59   Michael Wright SENMCentral-2.7 
513:05   Donald Macaulay SENMCorstorphine2.8 
613:07   Tom Cunningham SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.7 
713:27   Leon Johnson V40MEdinburgh AC-1.8 
813:30   Euan Webster U23MAberdeen/Ayr Seaforth0.2 
913:32   Fraser Cruickshank U20MAberdeen2.9 
1013:33   Andrew Johnstone U20MInverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds0.0 
1113:41   Simon Anetts U23MFife/Bangor Uni1.8 
1213:51   Colin Somerville SENMPH Racing1.0 
1313:51   Morgan MitchellSENMUniversity of St Andrews CC   
1413:58   Colin Lamont V35MPitreavie3.9 
1513:58   Scott Pilkington SENMCorstorphine2.7 
1614:00   Munro Stewart SENMDundee Hawkhill1.8 
1714:02   Nicholas Wolverson V35MEdinburgh AC3.8 
1814:09   Adam ParkSENMOchil Hill Runners   
1914:15   Chris Richardson SENMMetro Aberdeen-1.9 
2014:24   Craig Beattie SENMMetro Aberdeen1.2 
2114:32   Jonathan Peebles V35MPH Racing-0.9 
2214:45   Richard Lewis V45MCorstorphine7.6 
2314:49   Max Bloor U20MEdinburgh AC4.5 
2414:55   Rory Campbell V45MGala10.1 
2514:57   Brian Robb V40MMetro Aberdeen3.8Click your Clock logo
2615:06   Graeme Fletcher V55MCorstorphine5.4 
2715:09   Will Hensman V35MCentral4.0 
2815:24   Andrew Latham V50MEdinburgh AC4.2 
2915:27   Brian Lees V50MLothian5.7 
3015:28   Christian TendengV40MHunters Bog Trotters   
3115:32   Mike MurdochV40MFalkland Trail Runners   
3215:33   Craig Smith U20MAberdeen14.1 
3315:47   Peter Faulks V40MFalkirk7.1 
3415:48   Matthew Strachan V45MDundee Hawkhill12.9 
3515:52   Jeremy HallV45MCorstorphine AAC   
3616:02   Athol Burnett V55MAberdeen5.3 
3716:08   Tom MainSENMMetro Aberdeen Running Club   
3816:13   Jens Subke V35MCentral10.4 
3916:18   Richard Hadfield V45MPortobello8.5 
4016:19   William McCullochV55MGala Harriers   
4116:34   Kevin Davie V35MCarnegie7.0 
4216:37   Dave Clements V45MEdinburgh AC7.0 
4316:38   Keith Farquhar V55MMetro Aberdeen9.5 
4416:49   Oliver PoundSENMPortobello Running Club   
4516:52   Peter Simpson V55MPH Racing8.6 
4617:07   Paul Reed V40MDundee RR9.9 
4717:12   Malcolm Finlayson V50MFalkirk8.9 
4817:16   Jonathon Cunningham SENMMusselburgh25.1 
4917:17   Steve AdamV50MCarnegie Harriers   
5017:36   Andrew Ferguson V55MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen12.5 
5117:49   Steven Pennycook V55MFife18.7 
5218:26   Brian HarperV45MTeviotdale Harriers   
5318:43   Eric Stevenson V65MEdinburgh AC12.7 
5418:58   Stig Walsh V50MLothian16.6 
5520:07   Erwin SaligumbaV40MDundee Road Runners AC   
5620:15   Guillermo HernandezV70MDundee Hawkhill Harriers   
5720:17   Kevin MackieV40MMetro Aberdeen Running Club   
5820:25   Mark FryV50MPortobello Running Club   
5920:42   Robin ThomasV60MHunters Bog Trotters   
6020:43   John Millar V65MCentral18.9 
4KXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:07   Logan Rees U23MFife/Edinburgh Uni0.6 
212:20   Michael Ferguson U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven-4.2 
312:20   Alastair Hay SENMCentral-4.5 
412:27   Dermot Cummins SENMWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland0.7 
513:24   Ewan Davidson U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-2.4 
613:26   Tyler White U20MAberdeen0.4 
713:32   John Lenehan SENMCity of Derry/Edinburgh AC-1.8 
813:46   Andrew Ferguson SENMAberdeen/Banchory Stonehaven3.6 
913:48   James Harrison SENMCorstorphine0.0Click your Clock logo
1013:49   James Joy SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni6.6 
1113:54   Steve Buchan V35MMetro Aberdeen2.4 
1213:55   Ben Ward SENMMetro Aberdeen-1.6 
1313:59   Darren Jubb SENMPH Racing-0.2 
1414:01   Ross Milne V40MCorstorphine0.7 
1514:07   David Limmer SENMHinckley/Portobello-1.4 
1614:09   Colin Partridge V40MLothian2.2 
1714:26   Thomas Wilson V35MCorstorphine9.4 
1814:34   Stephen McDougall U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/St. Andrews Uni8.9 
1914:35   Ben Grant U20MPitreavie4.5 
2014:36   Kevin Hamilton SENMEdinburgh AC2.5 
2114:36   Chris Walsh SENMDundee Hawkhill3.3 
2214:36   Gavin Smith V35MHunters Bog Trotters1.5 
2314:42   Andrew Ronald V50MFalkirk/Scottish Vets H3.4 
2414:43   Andrew Pearson SENMMetro Aberdeen3.3Click your Clock logo
2514:43   Ian Johnston V50MCorstorphine7.4 
2614:45   Stuart Mackay SENMPH Racing11.2 
2714:49   Jamie Mcgowan V40MGala8.4 
2814:53   Lewis Renton SENMEdinburgh AC/Glasgow Uni12.2 
2915:02   Fergus Johnston V35MGala8.8 
3015:06   Liam Sleigh U23MCorstorphine/Queen Margaret Uni12.2 
3115:06   David Cross V50MEdinburgh AC4.0 
3215:07   Steven James Morrison V35MMetro Aberdeen5.4Click your Clock logo
3315:14   Dave ClarkSENMFalkland Trail Runners   
3415:34   Lee O'ConnorV40MDundee Road Runners AC   
3515:36   Charles Graham-MarrV55MCentral AC   
3615:50   Doug FraserV45MMusselburgh & District AC   
3716:07   Alan Cockburn V50MPH Racing5.5 
3816:10   Craig Anderson V45MMetro Aberdeen7.3 
3916:14   Ian Maxwell V55MGala7.2 
4016:44   Martin Caldwell V60MCorstorphine12.3 
4116:46   John Stevenson V55MFalkirk/Ochil17.6 
4216:55   Ben NoadSENMCentral AC   
4317:02   Barry Davie V40MCarnegie7.9 
4417:25   Gary Barker V60MFife8.1 
4517:25   George LuptonV40MPortobello Running Club   
4617:26   Craig Ross V60MFife/Highgate/Dundee Hawkhill8.1 
4717:28   Alan Murray V40MCarnegie7.7 
4817:49   Alasdhair Love V40MAberdeen14.0 
4918:00   Steve Baird V45MBanchory Stonehaven13.0 
5018:40   Jake HarperV55MPortobello Running Club   
5118:59   Alex MacEwen V60MEdinburgh AC15.3 
5219:06   Raymond Tully V45MDundee Hawkhill8.7 
5319:09   Alastair Mccallum V55MFalkirk14.5 
Page: 1 2 3