Alton Sports Hampshire League External Results
Aldershot
10 Feb 18
9.5KXC 5.9KXC 3KXC 4KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
9.5KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:33   Luke Prior U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni-4.3 
233:44   Alex Pointon SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-3.4 
334:08   David Long U23MBournemouth-1.8 
434:36   Jake Cvetkovic U20MAldershot, Farnham & District6.9 
534:46   Isaac Farnworth U20MReading AC-1.6 
634:50   Jacek Cieluszecki V40MBournemouth/Poland-1.5 
734:54   Philip Sewell SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-3.5 
835:00   Craig Palmer SENMAmpthill & Flitwick/Littledown/Bournemouth-2.2 
935:02   Sam Johnson U23MDerby/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-3.7 
1035:05   Lloyd Kempson SENMCambridge & Coleridge/St. Mary's Uni/Nene Valley-2.8 
1135:08   Chris Spinks SENMHavant/Nottingham Uni0.5 
1235:20   Jack Boswell U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.0 
1335:20   Edward Stockdale SENMReading AC-1.0 
1435:40   Lewis Reid U20MAldershot, Farnham & District8.0 
1535:50   Dan Rickards U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1.8 
1636:01   Rob McTaggart SENMBournemouth-3.1 
1736:10   Ollie Percival U20MAldershot, Farnham & District9.2 
1836:11   Steven Way V40MBournemouth-1.1 
1936:12   Mark Worringham V40MReading RR/Southern Counties Vets-1.9 
2036:13   Ben Paviour V45MHerne Hill/Reading RR-1.0 
2136:15   Brian Underwood V40MPoole AC2.4 
2236:17   Matthew Richards SENMReading RR-0.8 
2336:21   Andrew Morgan-Lee V45MSouthampton/South West Vets3.1 
2436:26   Mark Apsey SENMReading RR0.2 
2536:30   Robert Wood SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force-2.7 
2636:33   Unknown UnknownSENMUnknown  
2736:34   Tom Cully U23MSouthampton0.0 
2836:35   David Lewis SENMReading AC-0.5 
2936:42   James Beeks U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-2.8 
3036:54   Adam Barlow V35MRoyal Navy5.6 
3136:56   Mike Boucher V35MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.1 
3236:58   James Smith V45MSouthampton2.5 
3337:08   Ryan O'Brien SENMReading AC-0.7 
3437:20   Stuart Nicholas SENMBournemouth-0.2 
3537:23   James Teuten SENMCity of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College2.5 
3637:24   Timothy Anetts SENMHardley0.2 
3737:39   Robbie Coupland U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4.9 
3837:43   James Quinlan SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst-1.8 
3937:47   Steve Herring V50MBedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury3.9 
4037:55   James Mccafferey SENMWestbourne/Poole AC2.3 
4137:59   Simon Cooper V45MBlackwater Valley Runners/Aldershot, Farnham & District2.1 
4238:01   Adam Rennie V40MReading AC0.1 
4338:04   Tom East U23MPoole Runners4.7 
4438:05   Lance Nortcliff V45MReading RR/Southern Counties Vets1.8 
4538:11   David Reid V35MLiss0.6 
4638:19   Justyn Moore V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.3 
4738:20   Peter O'Donnell V40MHedge End3.2 
4838:24   Steven Yates V35MPoole Runners1.1 
4938:25   Daniel Cooke U20MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District4.3 
5038:38   James Wallace V35MHart/Fleet & Crookham1.6 
5138:40   Ashley Quinlan SENMAldershot, Farnham & District1.5 
5238:44   Dominic Le Mare U23MSouthend/Reading Uni/Reading AC1.1 
5338:58   Jonny White U23MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni-3.1 
5439:02   Mark Causebrook V35MHardley/Southampton3.8 
5539:05   Javier Molina U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.7 
5639:11   Alex Bigg U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.4 
5739:14   Paul Mitchinson V35MVictory/Havant/Southern Counties Vets0.0 
5839:17   Darren Atkins V50MCamberley6.8 
5939:19   Matthew Jansen U20MSouthampton5.6 
6039:20   Patrick Stumpf SENMLordshill12.4 
6139:22   Sam Appleton U23MWinchester/King's College London1.8 
6239:28   Douglas Smith SENMFleet & Crookham2.4 
6339:30   Lee Tolhurst V40MOverton/Andover/Southern Counties Vets2.9 
6439:35   Jon Osman V55MEastleigh RC6.5 
6539:38   Zippy 🤐 Grice V45MAldershot, Farnham & District1.2 
6639:45   Chris Chambers V45MEastleigh RC6.5 
6739:55   Ross Smith V35MBournemouth6.0 
6839:57   Andrew Smith V40MReading RR/Unattached1.5 
6940:00   Carl Roy Fountain SENMPoole Runners17.7 
7040:05   Steve Marcer V40MSouthampton4.6 
7140:12   Christopher Elmer SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force0.2 
7240:15   Robert Wakefield V35MAldershot, Farnham & District7.2 
7340:20   Eddie O'Gorman V40MCity of Salisbury5.3 
7440:21   Arturo MartĂ­nez de MurguĂ­a SENMReading AC/King's College London/Spain1.4 
7540:22   Ian Luke V40MPoole Runners4.8 
7640:34   John Brimecome V45MCity of Portsmouth5.4 
7740:48   Cole Lakin U20MPortsmouth Uni3.9 
7840:57   Steve Claxton V40MPoole Runners2.2 
7941:07   Jamie Ingrouille U23MGuernsey/Portsmouth Uni2.6 
8041:11   Colin Chalmers SENMRoyal Navy9.2 
8141:14   Chris Dewey V50MAndover2.1 
8241:18   Jon Hannan V40MSouthampton2.6 
8341:20   Paul Johnson V55MSouthampton/South West Vets5.4 
8441:22   Luca Chiossone U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni4.9 
8541:25   Leslie Cupis V55MRyde4.4 
8641:28   Tom Peirson-SmithSENMReading Roadrunners  
8741:29   Richard Batchelor V40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans8.7 
8841:30   Steve Brett V45MAndover4.3 
8941:40   Paul Bleach V50MCity of Portsmouth13.9 
9041:41   Richard Brawn V35MBournemouth2.5 
9141:43   Barry Miller V35MPoole AC1.4 
9241:48   Craig Berryman SENMHavant1.6 
9341:51   Franklyn Young V55MWinchester/South West Vets4.7 
9441:53   Darren Bradley V45MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District2.5 
9541:56   Scott Augur V50MSouthampton3.5 
9642:01   Neil Glendon V45MOverton6.9 
9742:03   James ClarkeSENMHardley Runners  
9842:06   Mark Jones SENMEastleigh RC/Stubbington Green3.8 
9942:11   James Ratcliffe V50MAldershot, Farnham & District13.9 
10042:13   Ryan Whatling SENMCity of Portsmouth2.0 
10142:14   Mike Bliss V55MOverton14.4 
10242:15   Brendan Cottrell V45MAldershot, Farnham & District4.7 
10342:15   James Robert Mills V40MCity of Salisbury2.7 
10442:29   Richard Wade V50MBournemouth9.0 
10542:37   Gareth Copping V50MAndover5.8 
10642:43   Laszlo Toth SENMBournemouth/Hungary-0.7 
10742:51   Colin Brown V35MEastleigh RC9.6 
10842:52   Pete Jewell V55MReading RR4.0 
10942:56   Nick Huskinson V40MReading AC12.3 
11043:07   Stuart Searle SENMOverton7.1 
11143:09   Mark Slaney V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.3 
11243:14   Peat Allan V50MWinchester6.1 
11343:19   Richard Davidson V40MCity of Salisbury2.1 
11443:24   Daniel Hull V35MTotton4.5 
11543:27   Trevor Mcalister V35MRyde/Unattached4.9 
11643:36   Dale Purdom V50MHardley16.2 
11743:37   Rob Ralls V40MSouthampton12.2 
11843:41   Luke Jackson U23MPortsmouth Uni14.9 
11943:42   Carlo Van Leeuwen V35MHedge End5.7 
12043:45   Gareth R Hier V45MAldershot, Farnham & District5.8 
12143:50   David Vosser V55MWinchester5.7 
12243:54   John Bigg V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.5 
12344:01   Guy Hoskins V35MWinchester6.5 
12444:06   Terry Wegg V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.0 
12544:12   Austin Soane V60MAldershot, Farnham & District4.3 
12644:16   David George V45MAndover16.5 
12744:22   Mark Hyde V40MAldershot, Farnham & District13.1 
12844:34   Paul Sidaway V60MEastleigh RC8.0 
12944:35   Karl-Erik Laid U20MPortsmouth Uni/Estonia4.9 
13044:46   Mark Norris V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.3 
13144:49   Duncan Prior V50MReading AC7.5 
13244:56   Christopher Tollet SENMCity of Portsmouth7.7 
13345:02   Dominic Lobo V45MFleet & Crookham6.7 
13445:09   Mike Jurd V55MWimborne7.3 
13545:19   Richard Melville V35MRyde7.2 
13645:25   Andrew Gates V55MTotton9.2 
13745:32   Richard Smith V40MAldershot, Farnham & District6.5 
13845:48   Bill Watson V50MReading RR8.5 
13945:49   Paul Bullen V35MTotton10.3 
14045:53   Neil Brown SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.1 
14145:55   Mike Pillans V45MLiss19.0 
14246:05   Keith Vallis V50MOverton9.0 
14346:10   Andrew Paton V45MLiss8.5 
14446:24   Simon Noel Lynch V45MEastleigh RC8.5 
14546:33   Eamonn Rivers V55MTotton12.1 
14646:35   Mark West V40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets6.3 
14746:44   Richard Larcombe V45MCity of Salisbury7.1 
14846:54   Graham Gardner V40MRyde9.2 
14946:55   Simon John Harvey V50MCamberley9.7 
15046:55   Simon Slattery U20MPortsmouth Uni10.7 
15147:05   Colin Cottell V55MReading RR6.9 
15247:35   Toren Grainger V50MCamberley7.8 
15347:40   Andrew Hislop V50MAldershot, Farnham & District8.9 
15447:44   Rich McAleer SENMEastleigh RC1.6 
15547:48   Konstantinos Kapardis SENMPortsmouth Uni20.2 
15648:08   Ken Beak V55MRyde12.2 
15748:52   Mick Anglim V70MHardley10.5 
15848:58   Mike Hickey V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.9 
15949:03   Martin Crawshaw V55MOverton30.0 
16049:07   Alan Lewis V65MPoole Runners12.4 
16149:16   Graham Filmer V50MPoole AC10.6 
16249:34   Charles Convery V45MFleet & Crookham10.0 
16349:41   James Ballard V45MCity of Salisbury8.0 
16449:45   Oskar ScarsbrookSENMUniversity of Portsmouth  
16549:53   John Collis V45MLiss6.3 
16649:56   Matt Cornish V45MAldershot, Farnham & District9.2 
16750:04   Stu Lavalette V50MLiss8.7 
16850:13   Tim Ford V55MHedge End13.2 
16950:44   Piers Puntan V45MOverton14.3 
17051:17   Ian Jennings V45MAldershot, Farnham & District10.8 
17151:23   Michael Snowden V45MEastleigh RC13.6 
17251:35   Gordon Westley V45MStubbington Green/Southampton14.5 
17351:39   Andrew Wright V50MVictory11.2 
17451:48   David Pilbeam V65MTotton16.4 
17553:01   Riaan Ferreira SENMAldershot, Farnham & District11.6 
17653:07   Robbie Barlow SENMTotton7.4 
17753:51   Mike Mills V65MTotton22.6 
17854:13   Roger Hill V65MFleet & Crookham23.7 
17954:39   Peter Mills V60MTotton23.4 
18055:55   Peter Reilly V55MReading RR14.5 
18156:23   Anthony Kendrick V60MTotton10.2 
18256:34   Neil McCann V45MOverton22.9 
18359:04   Mark McGuinness V50MFleet & Crookham17.5 
18460:48   Nigel Harding V60MPoole AC21.7 
18561:59   Mark Whitlock V40MTotton23.4 
18664:38   Graham Foden V65MVictory/Havant18.5 
18768:43   Peter Royce V65MVictory32.3 
188NT   Peter Cornes V50MPoole AC24.9 
 
5.9KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:07   Henry McLuckie U17MIsle of Wight-3.9 
221:20   Marcus Shantry U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.8 
321:45   Max Heyden U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.5 
422:14   Charles Kershaw U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.5 
522:23   Eddie Steveni U17MReading AC-2.5 
622:34   Elliot Pocock U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.8 
722:41   Jack Johnson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.0 
822:47   Joseph Mott U17MReading AC3.9 
922:54   Theo Doran U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.8 
1023:01   Toby Hale U17MSouthampton4.6 
1123:01   Jack Pearson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4.5 
1223:03   Ben Bishop U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.7 
1323:09   Callum Crook U17MCity of Portsmouth/Chichester-0.8 
1423:11   Xavier Booth U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1.8 
1523:11   Joe Blacknell U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.0 
1623:23   Thomas Nike U17MReading AC-0.2 
1723:29   Ben Williams U17MSouthampton6.7 
1823:49   Michael Johnson U17MWimborne5.1 
1924:01   Ben Rollings U17MReading AC0.8 
2024:19   Thomas Roe U17MCity of Portsmouth1.6 
2124:32   Jack Hempstead U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.8 
2224:39   Jordan Davies U17MAndover3.6 
2324:56   Ethan Kendall U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.5 
2425:26   Harrison Morgan U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.7 
2525:32   Jack Butt U17MAndover4.0 
2625:37   Nathan Holmes U17MAldershot, Farnham & District7.5 
2725:59   Adam Kimber U17MCity of Portsmouth0.6 
2826:05   Thomas Howell U17MFleet & Crookham8.2 
2926:06   Henry Dix U17MCity of Salisbury3.6 
3026:41   Oliver Hawkins U17MNew Forest Junior1.4 
3127:39   Harrison Lee U17MCity of Portsmouth13.2 
3228:02   Ryan Powell U17MFleet & Crookham6.1 
3328:14   Thomas Timmons U17MIsle of Wight8.4 
5.9KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:07   Kirsty Walker U20WReading AC2.1 
224:39   Charlotte Chalwin U23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni3.1 
324:44   Rebecca Lord U23WStubbington Green/Southampton2.2 
424:45   Carolyne Baxter SENWAldershot, Farnham & District2.3 
524:52   Maddie Deadman U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.8 
625:07   Maisie Grice U20WAldershot, Farnham & District0.5 
725:23   Sophie Crumly SENWReading AC1.3 
825:32   Anna Weston U20WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & Distri7.0 
925:42   Emma Jolley V35WCity of Portsmouth3.3 
1025:44   Helen Hall SENWFleet & Crookham2.1 
1125:45   Sian Thomas SENWCity of Salisbury3.5 
1225:56   Lizzie Rayner U23WSwindon/St. Mary's Uni6.3 
1326:05   Lizzie Squibbs U20WAldershot, Farnham & District6.6 
1426:10   Roanna Vickers SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army3.5 
1526:16   Kelley Haniver V40WStubbington Green/Army/City of Portsmouth6.0 
1626:47   Grace Kinnell U20WAldershot, Farnham & District18.1 
1727:06   Macy Watson U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.9 
1827:11   Samantha Parkinson V45WWinchester6.7 
1927:13   Ruth Jones V35WAldershot, Farnham & District/Enfield & Haringey/Southern Co10.4 
2027:18   Becky NealSENWPoole AC  
2127:25   Hannah Wright SENWReading RR/Reading AC8.9 
2227:27   Natalie Cain V35WWinchester10.2 
2327:30   Natalie GreenSENWHardley Runners  
2427:46   Hannah Bliss SENWOverton11.2 
2527:50   Nikki Sandell V40WBournemouth11.0 
2627:54   Katie Standen U20WAldershot, Farnham & District14.8 
2727:59   Emily Newton SENWCornwall AC8.5 
2828:03   Catherine Seager V35WLiss13.6 
2928:11   Charlotte Hoskins V40WWinchester7.9 
Page: 1 2 3