Suffolk Winter League External Results
Bury St Edmunds
18 Feb 18
2MXC 5MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2MXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTLewis Sullivan U13MSt. Edmund Pacers2.2 
10NTReuben Andrews U15MBungay Black Dog-2.7 
11NTMaddie Jordan-Lee U17WStowmarket0.9 
12NTMillie Jordan-Lee U17WStowmarket4.5 
13NTRyan Grady U13MIpswich1.4 
14NTRyan Bourne U13MSt. Edmund Pacers10.6 
15NTJoe Kenworthy U15MSt. Edmund Pacers  
16NTAnton Avis U15MSt. Edmund Pacers24.7 
17NTTyler Howard U15MThetford13.8 
18NTOscar Woodward U15MSt. Edmund Pacers18.6 
19NTOllie BinghamU17MStowmarket Striders  
2NTTom Henson U15MSt. Edmund Pacers3.2 
20NTRoss Hammond U11MIpswich7.4 
21NTTess Andrews U13WBungay Black Dog9.9 
22NTJoe Webb U15MSt. Edmund Pacers9.8 
23NTLila Battell U13WWest Suffolk13.5 
24NTHarry TilbrookU17MStowmarket Striders  
25NTRowan Shearer U13MWest Suffolk1.7 
26NTAlfie Larke U17MStowmarket24.6 
27NTPoppy Branton U15WIpswich15.4 
28NTTom Hayden U17MIpswich8.3 
29NTFranek Ouko U15MIpswich20.8 
3NTLeon Dix U17MIpswich16.6 
30NTMarnie SillHoeU13WWest Suffolk AC  
31NTAdam Wood U17MIpswich17.4 
32NTArchie Tweed U15MSt. Edmund Pacers10.7 
33NTFrancesca Mann U13WIpswich13.9 
34NTDilon BradnamU15MSt.Edmund Pacers  
35NTAmelia Webber U11WBeccles & Bungay16.4 
36NTBen Franks U13MIpswich17.4 
37NTAlex Richardson U15MSt. Edmund Pacers28.5 
38NTJordan Denny U15MSt. Edmund Pacers13.1 
39NTChloe Gilbert U13WIpswich16.5 
4NTOliver Hitchcock U13MIpswich/St. Edmund Pacers0.3 
40NTCharlie KnowerU15MSt.Edmund Pacers  
41NTBrooke Oram U15WGreat Yarmouth17.2 
42NTWilliam Browne U13MWaveney Valley0.9 
43NTFfion Aston U13WIpswich16.7 
44NTAnna Cartwright U13WSt. Edmund Pacers21.9 
45NTStuart AdamU13MSt.Edmund Pacers  
46NTJessica O'Brien U13WSt. Edmund Pacers14.2 
47NTStephanie Allen U13WSt. Edmund Pacers24.0 
48NTJosephine Beer U13WStowmarket21.6 
49NTAnna Robson U15WSt. Edmund Pacers28.2 
5NTBertie Tweed U17MSt. Edmund Pacers/Suffolk Schs6.9 
50NTLily Genner U15WSt. Edmund Pacers20.3 
51NTRhian O'Brien U15WSt. Edmund Pacers17.4 
52NTJay Appell U13MSt. Edmund Pacers  
53NTAshton Richardson U13MSt. Edmund Pacers13.2 
54NTZac Appell U13MSt. Edmund Pacers  
55NTAnelie TaylorU13WWest Suffolk AC  
56NTBen MorganU13MFelixstowe RR  
57NTIzzie WoodwardU13WSt.Edmund Pacers  
58NTKirsten O'Brien U17WSt. Edmund Pacers21.9 
59NTAlice King U13WStowmarket19.0 
6NTFrederick Adams U15MIpswich-0.6 
60NTAmber Bradnam U13WSt. Edmund Pacers11.5 
61NTTamsin HolmesU15WFramlingham Flyers  
62NTEllen Lockhart U15WBungay Black Dog20.5 
63NTJames Battle U15MIpswich11.8 
64NTSophie Gathorne-Hardy U13WSt. Edmund Pacers19.9 
65NTEwan Peck U13MThetford20.8 
66NTFliss Kindred-Kirk U15WFramlingham20.7 
67NTJames Burgess U13MWaveney Valley10.4 
68NTFlorence West U13WSt. Edmund Pacers11.1 
69NTLibby Stinson U15WWest Suffolk24.3 
7NTMorgan Moore U17MStowmarket3.4 
70NTJed RandallU13MHA  
71NTGeorge MorganU15MFelixstowe RR  
72NTScarlett Angove U17WStowmarket30.2 
73NTIzzy LastU13WBBH  
74NTJoel Dann U13MIpswich27.6 
75NTJacob Everett U13MFramlingham39.0 
76NTRachel BearU15WSt.Edmund Pacers  
77NTCadence Calver-Brown U13WBeccles & Bungay33.9 
78NTAbigail Head U13WBeccles & Bungay27.1 
79NTKatie Head U13WBeccles & Bungay28.0 
8NTJoseph Smith U15MBungay Black Dog5.1 
80NTCharles Beer U15MStowmarket16.0 
81NTKaitlin Sinden U13WBeccles & Bungay23.2 
82NTDiego Amorim U13MFramlingham37.0 
83NTEnya Calver-Brown U13WBeccles & Bungay34.1 
84NTKate Heeks U17WStowmarket11.0 
85NTAdam EverittU13MHA  
86NTIsobel Gilmour U13WFramlingham24.3 
87NTOwen Cox U13MFramlingham27.4 
88NTBailey Robinson U13WFramlingham40.5 
89NTFearn BourneU13WSt.Edmund Pacers  
9NTMax Ashmore U15MIpswich13.0 
90NTOlivia CatleyU13WFelixstowe RR  
 
5MXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTDenys Olefir V35MSt. Edmund Pacers-1.1 
10NTMark HaywardSENMN&S  
100NTMatthew Webber V45MBeccles & Bungay19.4 
101NTPaul Snowdon V45MIpswich15.3 
102NTKaren Sage V45WFramlingham22.1 
103NTStephen Hatten V50MSt. Edmund Pacers12.2 
104NTAndy Eccles V40MSt. Edmund Pacers5.8 
105NTHannah Mcinroy Naylor SENWTri-Anglia19.8 
106NTThomas BettsSENMWSW  
107NTMichael Hollidge V35MWaveney Valley21.6 
108NTZohra Armitage V40WSt. Edmund Pacers9.6 
109NTRay ReevesV50MWSW  
11NTJames WilsonSENMStowmarket StridersX  
110NTSteve EdwardsV50MN&S  
111NTNicky ChapmanV35WN&S  
112NTAlistair Duke V45MIpswich TC12.3 
113NTSteve Murton V45MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club10.4 
114NTChris Chorley V50MBungay Black Dog9.7 
115NTKatie King SENWSt. Edmund Pacers1.7 
116NTOwen GledhillSENMWSW  
117NTPhilip Brown V50MSt. Edmund Pacers18.7 
118NTAiden ChurchU20MStowmarket StridersX  
119NTSean O'Loughlin V50MBungay Black Dog15.8 
12NTKevin Murphy V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmund Pacers4.1 
120NTJake ChurchSENMStowmarket StridersX  
121NTTorben Wood V40MIpswich TC10.3 
122NTLouise BurnasconiV40WLRR  
123NTTodd StrehlowV50MFramlingham Flyers  
124NTRobert Milner V35MWaveney Valley7.9 
125NTTom HunnisettSENMStowmarket StridersX  
126NTSimon WallaceV50MWSW  
127NTDave Howgego V50MFelixstowe19.1 
128NTSimon Tinkler V40MFramlingham8.7 
129NTGuy Hayward V45MFramlingham12.3 
13NTGordon Irvine V35MEly6.2 
130NTPhil Wood V50MIpswich13.3 
131NTLiam Brown SENMBeccles & Bungay19.3 
132NTEmilie LostisSENWWSW  
133NTClaire Hoblyn V50WSt. Edmund Pacers27.2 
134NTSarah Fitch V40WFelixstowe16.0 
135NTMark SailsburySENMN&S  
136NTTracy Prewer V50WLowestoft14.2 
137NTLucy Smith V35WSt. Edmund Pacers19.2 
138NTAdrian Goode V50MFelixstowe9.4 
139NTMary Narey V50WStowmarket12.0 
14NTAdam Howlett V45MFramlingham0.5 
140NTKenneth Tovell V45MFramlingham12.3 
141NTHeidi Bingham V40WStowmarket24.5 
142NTBradley Potts U20MFramlingham18.6 
143NTPeter Warland V50MStowmarket9.8 
144NTRebecca OettleSENWN&S  
145NTShaun Kay V40MLowestoft13.5 
146NTBob Swaisland V45MIpswich TC30.4 
147NTKevin Bird V50MSt. Edmund Pacers9.4 
148NTStephen Robinson V60MStowmarket27.0 
149NTNeil Catley V35MFelixstowe7.2 
15NTAndrew BellSENMHRC  
150NTKer Macrosson V60MStowmarket20.0 
151NTClare Douglas SENWStowmarket18.9 
152NTWayne MumfordV50MN&S  
153NTMathew Baldry V45MWaveney Valley9.4 
154NTLisa Knights V45WWaveney Valley9.7 
155NTKeelan SmithSENMStowmarket StridersX  
156NTMark Godbold V50MIpswich11.3 
157NTPhilip Beer V50MStowmarket14.7 
158NTJames HarkinSENMI&NT  
159NTBrian MunnsV50MN&S  
16NTPaul Holley V50MNewmarket J0.2 
160NTLee Goddard V45MStowmarket13.8 
161NTJason Browne V45MWaveney Valley18.0 
162NTDavid Mower V60MWaveney Valley11.8 
163NTSteve Dickens V50MThetford24.4 
164NTAlex Jacobs V35MFelixstowe23.6 
165NTStephen Pretty V60MStowmarket15.2 
166NTTom Collier V35MLowestoft29.9 
167NTRob Hall V55MBungay Black Dog11.8 
168NTLaura Ali V40WFramlingham25.6 
169NTLaura Bourne V45WSt. Edmund Pacers18.1 
17NTJoe Robson U17MSt. Edmund Pacers6.6 
170NTAdam Fish V35MStowmarket14.4 
171NTGiles MacrowV50MN&S  
172NTDaren Coulter V45MWaveney Valley11.8 
173NTSamantha McGuiganV40WI&NT  
174NTAndrew JamesV60MWSW  
175NTMartin Little V45MStowmarket13.8 
176NTClive PurbrookV60MN&S  
177NTChris RidgeonV65MWSW  
178NTAndrew Hayward SENMStowmarket23.5 
179NTJeremy ReaderV40MN&S  
18NTPeter MillerSENMHRC  
180NTIan Marshall V50MLowestoft19.2 
181NTVicki Grice V35WLowestoft11.6 
182NTHelen Barber V35WFramlingham18.7 
183NTJan MurtonV50WWSW  
184NTSimon Feakes V35MDiss18.4 
185NTStacey AmiesV35WBBH  
186NTRuth EberhardtV40WN&S  
187NTJo Lockhart V45WBungay Black Dog17.2 
188NTGary Howe V60MBeccles & Bungay21.0 
189NTStephen Gibbs V50MWaveney Valley17.6 
19NTJim Burgess V40MWaveney Valley13.8 
190NTRobin Jones V60MWaveney Valley11.3 
191NTCharles ShoolbredV65MStowmarket Striders  
192NTPeter Jay V55MSt. Edmund Pacers15.8 
193NTMalcolm MacFarlaneV50MWSW  
194NTGary Malliband V45MThetford8.1 
195NTJenny Morgan V60WSt. Edmund Pacers11.5 
196NTSarah Norman V40WWaveney Valley10.0 
197NTMike Berry V45MSt. Edmund Pacers19.0 
198NTDaniel Tee SENMNewmarket TC8.8 
199NTAustin DaviesV40MWest Suffolk AC  
2NTRobert Chenery SENMIpswich Jaffa/Bungay Black Dog-0.1 
20NTJoshua Hulse U17MIpswich8.7 
200NTAnna Sinclair V45WIpswich TC25.7 
201NTJohn PaulSENMFramlingham Flyers  
202NTPaul SawyerV50MWSW  
203NTTony GarthV45MN&S  
204NTStewart Hambling V50MFramlingham17.6 
205NTJames Bouldin SENMFramlingham26.2 
206NTRobert Reason V50MStowmarket17.2 
207NTDawn Marshall V55WSt. Edmund Pacers20.1 
208NTAlison Blackwell V45WSt. Edmund Pacers16.1 
209NTCliff Manning V55MSudbury Joggers12.7 
21NTJo Andrews V40WBungay Black Dog2.8 
210NTDavid Inder V50MFelixstowe35.5 
211NTHazel Harrison V35WFramlingham23.2 
212NTRobert Morgan V55MSt. Edmund Pacers12.1 
213NTEmma Jayne Harwood V45WFramlingham14.3 
214NTAnthony Sinden V45MBeccles & Bungay13.8 
215NTChris Howland V55MFelixstowe19.4 
216NTSharon Warland V50WStowmarket15.6 
217NTLinda Aldred V45WFramlingham19.2 
218NTLydia Kirk SENWFramlingham13.1 
219NTKieran Moody U17MSt. Edmund Pacers10.7 
22NTColleen Nicole Mukuya SENWGreat Yarmouth5.0 
220NTRobert Mawson V60MFramlingham18.3 
221NTTom MasonSENMStowmarket Striders  
222NTJames Crisp SENMLowestoft5.3 
223NTMike SalesV50MN&S  
224NTMarion C Walker V60WFramlingham24.1 
225NTPeter Russell V65MFramlingham19.4 
226NTStephanie Pimlott V35WWaveney Valley18.7 
227NTEmma HarrisonSENWStowmarket StridersX  
228NTRob AdamV45MWSW  
229NTDeirdre OwenV45WStowmarket Striders  
23NTCaspar Le Fanu SENMWoodbridge9.9 
230NTDebra Kay V40WLowestoft34.2 
231NTJonathan Kenny V45MFelixstowe10.5 
232NTDavid ChapmanV55MN&S  
233NTDelme Cox SENMFramlingham25.4 
234NTSarah VickV45WStowmarket StridersX  
235NTDavid Taylor V65MFramlingham17.2 
236NTTony Millett V60MNorwich RR/Waveney Valley17.9 
237NTJohn BrooksV40MWSW  
238NTBobbie Sauerzapf V55WBungay Black Dog18.1 
239NTBecky JackV45WStowmarket Striders  
24NTMatt Ford ThomasSENMStowmarket StridersX  
240NTSandra Mayhew V50WStowmarket11.0 
241NTMarc VerzijlV45MWSW  
242NTRobert BarkerV55MFelixstowe RR  
Page: 1 2