Results Base Chiltern League External Results
Keysoe
13 Jan 18

To see full results click here
10.2KXC 6.1KXC 2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10.2KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:07   Jack Millar U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-4.2 
233:27   Aaron Scott SENMLincoln Wellington/Nene Valley/Helpston-3.8 
333:30   Ben Alcock U23MBedford & County/San Francisco Uni-4.5 
433:34   Jack Parslow SENMDacorum & Tring2.2 
533:48   William Christofi U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-4.6 
634:12   Damian Nevins V35MHarrow-2.6 
734:26   Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-0.2 
834:28   Jack Douglas U23MBedford & County/Coventry Uni3.1 
934:28   James McMurray U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Brunel Uni London-5.8 
1034:43   Matt Bray U23MBedford & County-4.2 
1134:54   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-2.4 
1235:00   Allan Stewart SENMChiltern-1.7 
1335:02   Simon Fisher V35MOxford City2.2 
1435:10   Michael Harrison U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1.1 
1535:11   Alex Goodall SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students-2.2 
1635:22   John McDonnell SENMLuton/St. Mary's Uni-1.0 
1735:23   Joe Branch SENMWycombe-1.4 
1835:24   Josh Lunn SENMBedford & County-3.8 
1935:26   George Wheeler U20MMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni-2.4 
2035:41   James Minter U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-1.0 
2135:55   Jonathan Peters SENMMarshall Milton Keynes1.2 
2235:58   Alexander Davy SENMLeeds City/Serpentine-1.7 
2336:00   James McIlroy V40MWycombe2.0 
2436:13   Charles Wheeler U20MMK Distance Project1.4 
2536:14   Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police-0.3 
2636:15   Daniel Blake V35MOxford City-0.9 
2736:20   James Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.5 
2836:23   Alex Walker SENMVale of Aylesbury/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.6 
2936:34   Daniel Woodgate SENMLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR-2.8 
3036:34   Ewan Gault V35MOxford City0.4 
3136:39   Paul Mizon SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Ampthill & Flitwick-3.0 
3236:45   Patrick Stuart SENMBedford & County2.1 
3336:47   Charlie May SENMVale of Aylesbury-1.7 
3436:48   Daniel Mulryan U23MPoole Runners/Oxford Uni-4.0 
3536:50   Andrew McMulkin SENMBedford & County1.9 
3636:53   Genci Pepaj V40MRedway Runners0.0 
3736:55   Graham Jones SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.7 
3836:59   Jonathan Scott V40MSt. Albans Striders0.7 
3937:05   Michael Channing SENMNene Valley-2.7 
4037:09   Ross Langley SENMTring RC1.5 
4137:16   Billy Mead U23MLeighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students0.6 
4237:19   Ewan Forsythe U20MMarshall Milton Keynes1.3 
4337:20   Tom Sawyer SENMTring RC1.6 
4437:26   Phillip Evans V35MSt. Albans Striders-0.2 
4537:30   Ben Upjohn U23MOxford City0.6 
4637:36   Matthew Adcock V45MWatford1.0 
4737:37   Peter Mackrell V35MLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes-0.5 
4837:39   Jamie Farmer SENMRedway Runners0.3 
4937:50   Alan Turnbull V50MBedford & County/Riverside7.1 
5037:53   Aaron Burgess V35MOxford City-1.0 
5137:56   Thomas Dell U23MVale of Aylesbury-0.4 
5237:57   Sean Wilson SENMWycombe0.6 
5338:00   James Repper V45MChiltern0.5 
5438:06   David Clark U20MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni-2.3 
5538:07   Mark Palser SENMMarshall Milton Keynes0.5 
5638:09   Rob Taylor V40MVale of Aylesbury3.2 
5738:11   Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City1.0 
5838:11   Thomas Cuthbertson SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-0.6 
5938:20   Jamie Viney U20MBedford & County6.5 
6038:22   Ross Connor SENMWatford-0.2 
6138:28   Stephen Herring V45MMarshall Milton Keynes0.0 
6238:28   Peter Finn U20MWycombe/Cambridge Uni1.6 
6338:36   Fergus Campbell V45MHeadington1.4 
6438:38   William Brown U20MChiltern8.1 
6538:46   Michael Ferris SENMGade Valley7.1 
6638:47   Thomas Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard1.8 
6738:48   Ian Wood SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.0 
6838:50   Thomas Watson V35MSilson2.4 
6938:55   Rhys Rowlands U20MDacorum & Tring0.9 
7038:57   Dermot Martin V40MBearbrook2.6 
7138:58   Jonathan Hoggett V40MDacorum & Tring1.4 
7239:01   Tim Wright SENMBanbury4.0 
7339:02   Robert Dean V35MVale of Aylesbury6.6 
7439:03   Yemane Haileab Beyene SENMHarrow/Eritrea9.6 
7539:04   Matthew Clarke V40MMarshall Milton Keynes1.3 
7639:10   Frank Fulcher V45MWycombe/Veterans1.6 
7739:12   Mike Carpenter SENMDacorum & Tring1.2 
7839:12   Matthew Kitching SENMQueens Park-0.2 
7939:12   Andrew Headley U23MBedford & County/Kent Uni-2.1 
8039:15   Devon Harford U20MMarshall Milton Keynes5.2 
8139:19   Peter Norris SENMHarrow/Wycombe4.5 
8239:20   Paul Williamson V45MLeighton Buzzard TC4.3 
8339:22   Aran Davidson SENMChiltern0.2 
8439:32   Joseph Woods U23MBlyth/Oxford Uni-0.3 
8539:36   Richard Coles V45MGade Valley2.8 
8639:42   Julian Critchlow V55MWatford3.2 
8739:50   Anthony Hanner Hopwood V40MHeadington4.8 
8839:58   James Olliffe SENMBuckingham & Stowe0.5 
8940:00   Kieran Gilfedder U23MWycombe/Kingston Uni-2.2 
9040:05   Declan Traynor V35MHarrow3.1 
9140:07   Jamie Marlow V35MDacorum & Tring0.2 
9240:10   Ryan Ward U20MBedford & County/Cambridge Uni7.0 
9340:14   Jeremy Vick V35MMarshall Milton Keynes0.8 
9440:17   Dominic Reed SENMHandy Cross2.4 
9540:17   Tim Hogbin V40MWycombe1.6 
9640:26   Roger Seed V45MVale of Aylesbury3.1 
9740:28   Stuart Burnham V40MVale of Aylesbury10.2 
9840:31   George Gillingwater U23MChiltern/Birmingham Uni4.0 
9940:34   Andrew Kirschner V35MMarshall Milton Keynes3.2 
10040:37   Richard Francis V35MAlchester/Alchester2.8 
10140:38   Anthony James V40MGade Valley2.1 
10240:38   Brendon Gilbert V40MHandy Cross4.8 
10340:39   Matthew Wade SENMTring RC1.5 
10440:41   Stuart Read V35MLeighton Buzzard1.8 
10540:41   Neil Turner V45MHandy Cross3.1 
10640:42   Timothy Fenn U20MHarrow6.0 
10740:48   Andrew Rolt V50MVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets5.4 
10840:49   Adam Gibson SENMRedway Runners4.4 
10940:50   Tom Hayman SENMMarshall Milton Keynes4.0 
11040:53   Richard Skilbeck V45MHeadington3.8 
11140:54   Alistair Melville-Smith V40MChiltern6.9 
11240:55   Anthony Barraclough SENMMarshall Milton Keynes3.7 
11340:56   Anthony Willcox V35MGade Valley5.2 
11440:57   Chris Filer V35MWycombe1.9 
11540:59   Tom Kimber V40MLeighton Buzzard2.2 
11641:02   Andrew Wiseall V35MChiltern4.7 
11741:05   Sam Sutherland SENMQueens Park1.2 
11841:06   Stuart Blofeld V35MLeighton Buzzard4.7 
11941:06   Michael Martin SENMSt. Albans Striders/Met Police2.2 
12041:11   Douglas Hobson SENMSt. Albans Striders2.7 
12141:12   Simon Read V40MRedway Runners3.9 
12241:13   Dan Hippey V40MRedway Runners4.7 
12341:18   Owen Byrne V50MBearbrook5.4 
12441:20   James Birnie V40MGade Valley6.7 
12541:21   Robin Barrett SENMVale of Aylesbury8.0 
12641:21   Samuel Fenn U23MHarrow3.3 
12741:24   Charlie Pughe SENMThame5.9 
12841:24   Frank Ryan V50MWatford4.7 
12941:25   Peter Deardon V45MBedford & County2.5 
13041:26   James Bell V45MLeighton Buzzard2.7 
13141:30   Kenny Lowies V50MHeadington3.1 
13241:31   John Fenning SENMHeadington3.1 
13341:32   Adrian Maidment V40MRedway Runners7.3 
13441:33   Jonathan Roberts V45MGade Valley4.3 
13541:34   Joshua Rogers U20MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick11.0 
13641:36   Guy Woollett V45MGade Valley5.6 
13741:40   Michael Fryer V40MBearbrook6.1 
13841:44   Graeme Jones V40MHarrow7.2 
13941:44   Nick Andrews V45MHarrow0.6 
14041:47   William Langley SENMWycombe4.9 
14141:49   Matt Hamilton SENMDacorum & Tring-0.5 
14241:50   Jason Smith V45MHeadington2.5 
14341:54   Alex Johnston SENMQueens Park5.3 
14442:02   Simon Kirschner-Heavens V35MMarshall Milton Keynes3.6 
14542:04   Eliot Winter SENMMK Distance Project2.9 
14642:06   Steve Sharples V50MLeighton Buzzard3.6 
14742:08   Andrew Inchley V40MLeighton Buzzard1.2 
14842:12   Shaun Fry SENMChiltern/Unattached7.5 
14942:14   Mike Lancaster V35MSt. Albans Striders4.5 
15042:15   Mark Kennedy V40MSt. Albans Striders7.5 
15142:15   Timothy Inchley V40MLeighton Buzzard5.1 
15242:29   Oliver Newell SENMThame1.5 
15342:30   Michael James Furness V45MLeighton Buzzard5.5 
15442:31   Simon J Brown V45MChiltern16.4 
15542:33   Christopher Woodruff V55MHeadington/United States6.7 
15642:36   Dylan Wendleken V45MGade Valley5.0 
15742:37   Campbell NoonV50MRedway Runners  
15842:38   Warren Rose V45MLeighton Buzzard5.5 
15942:39   Keith Preedy V50MTring RC9.8 
16042:41   Tim Jones V60MVale of Aylesbury5.4 
16142:41   Philip Vincent V45MBanbury9.8 
16242:43   Matthew Brown V40MHandy Cross2.8 
16342:45   Joe Gammell U23MHarrow/Loughborough Students6.4 
16442:53   Sai Nimalanathan SENMWatford7.5 
16542:54   Richard Clark SENMChiltern8.4 
16642:56   Nick Harris V40MWatford5.4 
16743:02   Peter Wootton V50MChiltern/Civil Service/Guildford & Godalming10.8 
16843:09   Mike Worsfold V40MChiltern6.6 
16943:10   Michael Burgess V55MTring RC3.3 
17043:12   Stuart Ingham V45MWatford3.7 
17143:13   David Maisey V45MVale of Aylesbury8.9 
17243:14   Antony Beamish V40MGade Valley4.8 
17343:15   Ayo Dada SENMQueens Park7.1 
17443:20   Paul Ruttley V45MWatford8.0 
17543:23   Peter Guevara SENMOxford Uni9.9 
17643:32   Colin Braybrook V55MSt. Albans Striders7.4 
17743:37   Steve Long V55MTring RC12.9 
17843:41   George Brown U20MChiltern14.1 
17943:44   Andrew Wells V35MGade Valley6.4 
18043:47   Neil Bates SENMManx/Sarnia/Chiltern5.7 
18143:48   Douglas Simpson V50MHeadington6.3 
18243:50   Maryyn Douglas V35MRedway Runners10.6 
18343:50   Sam Dear SENMLeighton Buzzard2.8 
18443:51   Daniel Langton V35MSt. Albans Striders6.3 
18543:51   Andy Gardner V35MRedway Runners6.1 
18643:54   Edward Price V40MGade Valley6.2 
18743:57   Anthony Nicolson V50MSt. Albans Striders9.0 
18844:00   Simon Storer V45MSilson6.6 
18944:03   David Howells V35MChiltern5.8 
19044:06   Robby Taylor SENMBuckingham & Stowe4.6 
19144:09   Richard Davis V50MSt. Albans Striders6.0 
19244:11   Jason Newland V45MOn the Run7.1 
19344:12   Ben Munns SENMRedway Runners4.7 
19444:13   Henrik Hartmann V45MVale of Aylesbury9.9 
19544:14   David Breingan V50MChiltern13.5 
19644:14   Mantis Vilimas V35MHigham3.6 
19744:15   Nigel Aston V50MSt. Albans Striders4.7 
19844:16   Alan Darbyshire V50MHeadington5.2 
19944:17   Bill Hawes V50MGade Valley6.0 
20044:18   Simon Hull V45MBuckingham & Stowe5.6 
20144:20   Stewart Dearman V55MWatford10.9 
20244:23   Andy Hickman V45MChiltern6.0 
20344:25   Eduardo Ustaran V45MMarshall Milton Keynes5.3 
20444:26   Errol Maginley V50MSt. Albans Striders6.1 
20544:27   Noor Mohamoud U23MHarrow-0.6 
20644:33   Timothy Churchill V35MDacorum & Tring7.8 
20744:40   Rob Humphreys V35MGade Valley7.0 
20844:43   Marc Burne SENMGade Valley15.9 
20944:49   Christopher Noble V50MBrackley4.2 
21044:52   Shaun Chillingworth V45MLaunceston RR15.6 
21145:00   Ian Higginson V45MBearbrook7.7 
21245:01   Gareth Bird V40MLeighton Buzzard7.9 
21345:08   James Black V45MBedford & County5.8 
21445:11   Gareth Beavis SENMSt. Albans Striders5.3 
21545:12   Nick Pacey V55MSilson7.2 
21645:16   Lee Adams SENMMK Distance Project7.9 
21745:20   Gareth Tucker V40MGade Valley6.2 
21845:20   Graham Hill SENMMarshall Milton Keynes11.8 
21945:26   Richard Doherty V40MRedway Runners6.5 
22045:30   Paul Allen V55MTring RC/Police9.2 
22145:32   Vlad Nebolsin V40MWycombe7.7 
22245:35   Tom Roberts SENMWellingborough6.5 
22345:38   Simon Geary V40MGade Valley7.3 
22445:43   Christopher CaiminoSENMUnattached  
22545:45   Roger Thetford V55MHeadington/Abingdon5.6 
22645:48   Huw Morgan-Jones V45MLeighton Buzzard15.6 
22745:53   Robert Sanders V45MMK Distance Project16.5 
22845:54   Neville Rowles V50MRedway Runners5.3 
22945:57   Alex Penny V35MBuckingham & Stowe6.0 
23046:07   Adrian Harwood V50MWatford7.7 
23146:08   Gary Billingham V45MRedway Runners14.4 
23246:14   Tony Stewart V50MTring RC11.4 
23346:14   James Powell V35MBearbrook7.8 
23446:16   Simeon Beckford-Tongs U20MWatford1.6 
23546:18   AN Other      
23646:20   Simon G Worfolk V40MAlchester9.3 
23746:22   Matthew Duckett SENMQueens Park3.4 
23846:27   Daniel Stanton U20MBedford & County12.1 
23946:28   Paul Durbin V50MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders8.3 
24046:29   Henry Edwardes-Evans V50MVale of Aylesbury11.1 
24146:31   Stephen Newing V35MGade Valley7.6 
24246:35   Paul Wilkerson V60MBedford & County10.4 
24346:36   Kevin Concannon V60MHarrow/Met Police10.8 
24446:38   Toby Heley V45MSilson8.4 
24546:43   Steven Russell V45MDacorum & Tring9.7 
24646:46   Harry Majar U20MStevenage & North Herts12.9 
24746:47   Gareth Jones V45MBracknell AC9.0 
24846:52   Graham Conquest V50MSilson6.7 
24946:53   Chris Butler V35MBearbrook7.9 
25047:00   Stephen James V45MMarshall Milton Keynes17.1 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5