Essex League External Results
Basildon
10 Feb 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:54Ben Davis U20MHavering-2.9 
228:10Grant Twist SENMHavering-0.2 
328:28Ryan Prout SENMBrentwood RC-1.2 
428:38Rob Warner V35MHavering-2.4 
529:28George Day U20MOrion/Harrow-0.2 
629:37Edward Mitchell V35MColchester H4.1 
729:47Alex Richards U23MIlford0.5 
829:55Lee Taylor V40MSouthend0.2 
929:56Paul Grange V35MHavering/Dagenham 88-3.4 
1029:57James Stewart U20MHavering-2.1 
1130:02Tom Gardner SENMIlford-4.1 
1230:07Brandon Thorpe U20MBasildon12.6 
1330:10Rhys Gillard SENMSouthend/St. Mary's Uni-1.7 
1430:15Max Williams U20MCambridge & Coleridge8.3 
1530:16Alec Finch U23MThurrock/Loughborough Students-0.4 
1630:24James Smith V35MSpringfield0.3 
1730:32Alex Manton V35MSpringfield-0.3 
1830:34Malcolm Muir V40MIlford0.0 
1930:38Brian Jenkins V35MOrion0.8 
2030:39Steve Rand V45MHavering4.1 
2130:41Reece Barclay SENMOrion/Hoddesdon Tri Club0.8 
2230:48Alfred Waithaka V35MHavering9.9 
2330:51Lee Baynton SENMBenfleet0.5 
2430:57Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge1.5 
2531:02Kurtis Swan SENMBillericay-2.0 
2631:05Jason Lendon V40MHavering2.1 
2731:12Matthew Bland V50MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood RC3.3 
2831:18John Whitehead SENMHavering1.3 
2931:25Ben Hall SENMOrion4.3 
3031:30Adam Baker V45MOrion1.3 
3131:34Oscar Dawson U20MColchester H7.3 
3231:36Chris Hatton SENMSouthend15.9 
3331:38Barry Smith V35MHavering1.6 
3431:39Lee Pickering SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow5.7 
3531:40Colin Read V50MOrion2.0 
3631:43Andrew Low V45MBenfleet9.0 
3731:44Matt Bainbridge V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow/Walden Tri7.7 
3831:45Chris O'Hara V35MBillericay4.8 
3931:55Patrick Walsh SENMSouthend5.3 
4032:06Lee Martin V45MSpringfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters1.1 
4132:08John Barker V50MBrentwood RC/Havering4.7 
4232:14Scott Rice V45MThurrock3.7 
4332:16Paul Ruffy V40MBenfleet8.8 
4432:18Graham Booty V45MBenfleet8.3 
4532:19Peter Fairlamb SENMOrion7.4 
4632:20Jack Morris SENMPitsea RC18.1 
4732:21Robin Tubbs V45MChelmsford19.1 
4832:27Colin Ridley V55MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters1.7 
4932:34Terence Spooner V45MBenfleet3.2 
5032:36Stephen Philcox V50MIlford/Barking2.5 
5132:38Gary Coombes V45MDagenham 880.5 
5232:39Shawn Brown V35MThurrock2.7 
5332:48Joe Logan U20MThurrock16.8 
5433:01Joshua Mulley U20MBraintree1.3 
5533:06Alexander Sales SENMColchester H8.3 
5633:07Wesley Atkins SENMHalstead8.5 
5733:08Stuart Raven V40MSpringfield6.5 
5833:12Euan Harlow U20MHavering2.2 
5933:17Ewan Mcfarlane SENMPhoenix Striders9.6 
6033:19Conor Culham U20MBraintree-2.4 
6133:20Alec Kyriakides V50MSouthend4.3 
6233:27Paul Rodgers V40MColchester H3.8 
6333:35Michael Bridgeland V60MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London11.7 
6433:39Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U20MHavering-2.3 
6533:41Sebastian Parris SENMIlford4.8 
6633:45Gavin Scanlan SENMColchester H/Army7.3 
6733:46Peter West V50MColchester H5.3 
6833:47Lewis Debenham U20MHavering11.1 
6933:53Keith Willett V45MThurrock7.5 
7033:54Peter Barrett V40MBrentwood RC7.0 
7133:57Freddy Keefe U23MHavering9.6 
7233:58Richard Flutter V50MColchester H6.6 
7334:14Adrian Smith V45MOrion/Unattached5.4 
7434:18John Crawley SENMIlford5.9 
7534:22Glenn Gosling V45MOrion8.6 
7634:27Leo Cole V50MWitham (Essex)4.9 
7734:32Richard WatersSENMChelmsford AC  
7834:35Paul Preston V45MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers8.0 
7934:40David Doel V35MBrentwood RC1.1 
8034:49Robin McCoy V50MSpringfield5.9 
8135:00Daniel Reynolds SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow6.5 
8235:07Jon Whitehouse V45MLoughton3.7 
8335:18Gary RobinsonSENMSpringfield Striders RC  
8435:19Alan Clark V50MBenfleet9.7 
8535:23David Pennington SENMSouthend17.7 
8635:24David Butler V60MBillericay/Eastern Masters6.7 
8735:26James Haskey-Jones V50MTiptree12.3 
8835:27Martin Chester V45MHavering4.3 
8935:28Robert Smith SENMColchester H6.5 
9035:29Keith Thornton V50MBrentwood RC8.6 
9135:30Richard Bonham V45MCastle Point Joggers3.8 
9235:31Nick Rankin V55MBenfleet5.4 
9335:33Thomas Walsh SENMSouthend8.7 
9435:38Tim Martin V35MThurrock7.5 
9535:47Peter Tullett V55MChelmsford/Billericay4.6 
9635:58Eamonn Shelley V55MThurrock13.5 
9736:08Christian Gray U20MLondon Heathside/East Essex TC17.5 
9836:19Kevin Marshall V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow8.6 
9936:44Tim Freeland V35MOrion13.8 
10036:51Phil Olson V55MBrentwood RC/Tri Sport Epping6.8 
10137:3Steve Walker V45MHavering5.8 
10237:7Christopher Applegate V60MThurrock8.9 
10337:18Colin White V50MBillericay11.5 
10437:31Ian Pike V45MBenfleet8.9 
10537:41Doug Stephens V55MBenfleet13.1 
10637:42Simon Morgan V50MColchester H11.4 
10737:42Murat Baygeldi V50MBrentwood RC27.6 
10837:52Steven Ball V45MThurrock13.6 
10938:6Nick Jelley V40MBillericay13.8 
11038:10Peter Binns V70MSouthend/Castle Point Joggers10.8 
11138:18Lee Whieldon V40MBenfleet19.8 
11238:19Dennis Briggs V40MIlford9.7 
11338:19Paul Mitchell V40MThurrock10.2 
11438:28Stephen Bennett V45MOrion11.7 
11538:30Daniel Ward V50MBrentwood RC14.3 
11638:33Roy James V45MHavering10.0 
11738:43Andy Catton V60MIlford12.7 
11838:44Jon Greenley SENMHalstead23.9 
11938:45Lee Hazelwood V50MPhoenix Striders10.1 
12038:49Mark Jeffrey V55MSpringfield18.2 
12138:56Mark Lawes V45MTiptree9.3 
12238:58Andrew Stewart V55MChelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Masters13.6 
12339:00Mike Bumstead V65MThurrock13.8 
12439:03Stephen Burton V55MBenfleet11.2 
12539:06Ian Gill V60MEast Essex TC16.5 
12639:11Tim Brockington V60MSpringfield12.7 
12739:14Rob Moore V50MOrion11.4 
12839:17Steve GraingerV45MChelmsford AC  
12939:18Bill Bennett V60MOrion13.2 
13039:23Andy HawesV50MJBR Run and Tri  
13139:51Greg Wisken V50MMid Essex20.4 
13239:53Stephen Foggo V55MBillericay8.3 
13339:59William Radley U23MTiptree3.8 
13440:03Dave Hallett V50MLeigh on Sea32.2 
13540:04Greg Goodrem SENMSouthend14.1 
13640:13Philip Watts V45MSpringfield16.8 
13740:23Benjamin Whateley-harris V35MUnattached  
13840:29John Sweeney V50MCastle Point Joggers7.2 
13940:32Ian Lawson V55MGrange Farm & Dunmow15.9 
14040:54Mathew Gillard V50MSouthend18.2 
14141:06Ashwin Shah V40MGrange Farm & Dunmow7.1 
14241:12Mark Austin V60MWitham (Essex)6.2 
14341:14Bill Smythe V45MWitham (Essex)13.7 
14441:16Ben Clover V35MTiptree25.0 
14541:17Stephen Cheal V55MIlford18.4 
14641:18Tony Collins T20/F20 V35MHavering10.0 
14741:19Robert Smith V45MPitsea RC27.2 
14841:21Trevor Robinson V40MDagenham 88/Eastern Masters19.6 
14941:27Bernard Johnson V60MThurrock14.2 
15041:29Grant Corton V55MOrion13.9 
15141:31Kevin Kirby V55MChelmsford19.0 
15241:34Paul Williams V55MOrion13.7 
15341:35Colin Dunn V40MCastle Point Joggers7.4 
15441:40Lee Prowse V55MGrange Farm & Dunmow14.6 
15541:45Gary Perryman V40MTiptree12.7 
15641:51Phillip YoungV50MJBR Run and Tri  
15741:58Donald Sinclair V60MPitsea RC13.7 
15842:03Richard Harmer V45MBrentwood RC15.6 
15942:04Colin Wilkinson V50MPhoenix Striders10.4 
16042:30Edward Skinner V60MTiptree/Ilford15.8 
16142:38Neal Clark V50MPhoenix Striders8.8 
16242:50Robert Hempstead SENMBillericay21.1 
16342:53David Jobling V60MWitham (Essex)16.0 
16443:00Graham Eyre V60MWitham (Essex)20.9 
16543:07Rhys Davies V55MBasildon23.3 
16643:51Billy Green V50MIlford16.5 
16743:54Graham Hall V50MOrion13.3 
16844:05Kevin Judge V60MBenfleet18.0 
16944:08Roger Everard V70MPitsea RC30.8 
17044:25Aidan Elmore U20MHavering10.7 
17144:33Clive Bailey V50MRochford RC14.3 
17244:50William Holman U23MPhoenix Striders/Unattached19.5 
17344:55Nic Vincent V45MSouthend/Tiptree18.8 
17445:30Paul R Tawn V55MMid Essex17.5 
17546:08Richard Lee V50MBillericay17.0 
17646:19Ingo Dierkschnieder V50MPitsea RC21.6 
17747:03Julian Holder V50MTiptree28.7 
17847:31Brian Butcher V65MMid Essex/Castle Point Joggers20.0 
17948:05Jon Brown V45MSouthend32.8 
18048:06Kim VinnicombeV60MPhoenix Striders  
18148:50Satha Alaganandasundaram V55MIlford25.4 
18249:29John Wilkinson V55MPhoenix Striders22.6 
18349:32Sean CollinsonV45MJBR Run and Tri  
18451:52David Game V65MMid Essex22.6 
18552:23Duncan Russell V50MPhoenix Striders25.5 
18653:46Stephen Williams V55MChelmsford35.5 
18754:33Peter Bates V65MPitsea RC25.8 
18861:33Peter McLaughlin V60MPitsea RC32.5 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:06Joseph Trim U17MEast Essex TC20.0 
221:07Samuel Norris U17MSouthend-1.5 
321:11Sarab Dhillon U17MThurrock-1.7 
421:19Taylor Newell U17MThurrock-1.9 
521:39Ben Prior U17MThurrock-2.1 
621:46Joshua Metson U17MEast Essex TC21.3 
721:46Luke Savage U17MBasildon14.5 
822:07Danny Millward U17MColchester H4.8 
922:10Luke Gill U17MEast Essex TC6.9 
1022:26Sam Wheatley U17MSouthend-2.1 
1122:29Zach Bridgeland U17MChelmsford-3.2 
1222:51George Hill U17MBasildon2.8 
1322:59Alexander Williamson U17MColchester H10.0 
1423:08Alexander Friend U17MHavering6.0 
1523:16Will Lynes U17MBraintree2.7 
1623:27Matthew Houchell U17MBasildon-3.2 
1723:31Brian Wong U17MThurrock25.6 
1823:34William Jones U17MOrion20.3 
1924:23Clayton Thomas U17MEast Essex TC18.8 
2024:24Ethan Douglass U17MBenfleet20.3 
2124:24George Applewhite U17MBasildon20.9 
2225:19Henri Willett U17MThurrock9.3 
2325:50Elijah Brown U17MSouthend6.2 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:39Finnlay Lowe U15MThurrock7.1 
214:48Jamie Rashbrook U15MBasildon-3.9 
315:03Ethan Reilly U15MChelmsford0.3 
415:07Harry Jackson U15MBasildon9.6 
515:09Matt Magin U15MCambridge & Coleridge12.9 
615:09Harry Clarke U15MChelmsford11.4 
715:13Harry Ladd U15MChelmsford7.0 
815:26Matthew Warner U15MSouthend5.9 
915:30Aaron Davis U15MChelmsford16.5 
1015:34Alex Ford U15MHavering-0.8 
1115:36Nathan Boase U15MOrion-0.6 
1215:46George Hey U15MSouthend8.5 
1315:51Daniel Edwards U15MBasildon5.4 
1415:58Henry Jones U15MOrion21.4 
1516:06Henry Lay U15MHavering23.6 
1616:08Archie Conners U15MBenfleet9.5 
1716:10Dylan Harrod U15MThurrock-1.2 
1816:24Samuel Waite U15MChelmsford0.9 
1916:29James Lee U15MBasildon8.8 
2016:33Joshua Smith U15MBasildon21.6 
2116:42Jamie Mart U15MSouthend25.0 
2216:43Alastair Cowley U15MBasildon18.2 
2316:57Matthew Pinney U15MCambridge & Coleridge7.2 
2417:10Luke Chester U15MHavering2.0 
2517:19Kyle Gill U15MEast Essex TC25.2 
2618:02William Samuels U15MSouthend9.1 
2718:03Samuel Odotei U15MHavering26.1 
2818:10Timi McDaniel U15MHavering11.1 
2918:24Jake OuldsU15MBasildon AC  
3018:35James Bartlett U15MHavering32.9 
3120:11Joseph Watts U15MOrion20.0 
3220:31Ethan Georgeson Mosedale U15MOrion23.1 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:37Matthew Blacklock U13MHavering1.7 
212:03Henry Dover U13MColchester & Tendring-3.6 
312:16Tom Wood U13MBraintree/Discovery Tri3.3 
412:22Harry Lewis U13MBasildon12.6 
512:23Arthur Ansell U13MOrion1.0 
612:23Shane Hart U13MHavering-2.1 
712:30Frank Lewis U13MBasildon13.9 
Page: 1 2