53-12 League External Results
Hadleigh
18 Feb 18
1MXC 5MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
1MXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTMatthew Brayshaw U15MColchester & Tendring/Northamptonshire Schs6.0 
10NTSidney Tilley U11MIpswich Jaffa0.1 
100NTLavina VentreU11WColchester & Tendring AC  
101NTEryn LewisU11WHarwich Runners  
102NTElizabeth RigbyU11WHadleigh Hares  
103NTCorey HareU13MHarwich Runners  
104NTElena CookU13WHadleigh Hares  
105NTEloise EdgarU11WHadleigh Hares  
106NTFerddie ChaplinU11MHadleigh Hares  
107NTEllie BeckerlegU17WWitham RC  
108NTElla BodsworthU13WHadleigh Hares  
109NTFlorence W.BuyerU11WHadleigh Hares  
11NTStanley Walton U15MColchester & Tendring  
12NTTheo Gardiner U13MColchester H2.5 
13NTThomas Southgate U13MIpswich Jaffa33.7 
14NTChristian Hanman U13MIpswich Jaffa26.1 
15NTJoseph Perry U13MChelmsford-1.1 
16NTMichael Knowles U15MHarwich7.5 
17NTFinn Rattray U13MColchester & Tendring-0.6 
18NTArthur Ballard U11MEssex Schs-1.2 
19NTRocco Viljoen U13MColchester & Tendring24.1 
2NTAidan Cahill U15MColchester & Tendring6.5 
20NTCharlie Parmenter U13MColchester H25.4 
21NTEddison BarkerU13MHarwich Runners  
22NTBen Howlett U11MIpswich Jaffa4.9 
23NTMadeleine Claydon U15WColchester H18.3 
24NTPoppy Gaunt U11WIpswich18.6 
25NTJasmine Bilner U15WIpswich Jaffa10.3 
26NTFreya Wilcox U11WIpswich Jaffa16.0 
27NTAdam LittleU11MTiptree  
28NTHarrison Leek U11MColchester H2.7 
29NTShannon Macsephney U17WIpswich Jaffa27.8 
3NTTom AbbotU17MIpswich Jaffa  
30NTJoe Ferguson U13MBraintree24.9 
31NTAlexander McCreadieU15MHarwich Runners  
32NTAmy Thompson U15WColchester & Tendring/Essex Schs22.6 
33NTJoshua Clements U13MIpswich Jaffa35.0 
34NTDaisy Brooke U15WIpswich Jaffa9.4 
35NTStanley Hobbs U11MColchester & Tendring/Colchester H0.4 
36NTRosalind Saise U11WIpswich Jaffa21.4 
37NTOliver Langner U15MIpswich Jaffa16.8 
38NTAlex SpraggrasU11MHadleigh Hares  
39NTEmily White U15WColchester & Tendring21.6 
4NTMatthew Bennett U15MIpswich Jaffa9.4 
40NTMadeline Lansdown U13WIpswich Jaffa10.2 
41NTThomas Colsell U15MColchester H/Great Bentley6.2 
42NTAlannah Thorndyke U17WColchester & Tendring44.2 
43NTJamie CarterU11MHarwich Runners  
44NTGrace Gardiner U13WColchester H31.0 
45NTJoseph Rogers U11MColchester & Tendring24.1 
46NTAbbie WallaceU15WTiptree  
47NTSeb GreenU11MHadleigh Hares  
48NTNoah Deasy U11MIpswich Jaffa  
49NTLucy Thompson U11WColchester & Tendring5.7 
5NTAlexander Williamson U17MColchester H13.1 
50NTRebecca Ventre U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)29.5 
51NTEllie Thompson U13WColchester & Tendring20.3 
52NTTaylor Gooding U11WBraintree25.7 
53NTTom DavisU11MHadleigh Hares  
54NTReece Mitchell-Andrews U13MIpswich Jaffa45.0 
55NTEvie Giddings U11WIpswich Jaffa  
56NTRachel Sandercock U13WColchester & Tendring/Colchester H10.4 
57NTIsla Widdowson U11WColchester H6.1 
58NTSaffron Mitchell-Andrews U15WIpswich Jaffa39.9 
59NTHary FoxwellU11MHadleigh Hares  
6NTMilly Presland U15WColchester H12.6 
60NTCharlie RichardsonU11MHarwich Runners  
61NTLuke FonrallU11MHadleigh Hares  
62NTEmily Henderson U13WColchester H17.1 
63NTBilly OxfordU11MHadleigh Hares  
64NTDaisy WardU13WHarwich Runners  
65NTEddie CannonsU13MHarwich Runners  
66NTMaisey MaiseyU15WColchester Harriers  
67NTFred Walton U11MColchester & Tendring20.5 
68NTJason GeorgalasU11MIpswich Jaffa  
69NTAmber Fisher U17WColchester H28.8 
7NTCharlie Regan U15MColchester & Tendring16.5 
70NTGeorge Nixon U11MIpswich Jaffa11.0 
71NTGigi Gebhard U13WIpswich Jaffa  
72NTCharlie NewmanU11MHarwich Runners  
73NTElla Hart U11WIpswich Jaffa  
74NTAnna Sullivan U11WIpswich Jaffa  
75NTCharlotte Gaunt U11WIpswich Jaffa28.0 
76NTJemima GarnerU11WHarwich Runners  
77NTEmily McGill U11WColchester H18.7 
78NTAlice Begg U11WColchester H8.9 
79NTSamuel BarstowU11MHarwich Runners  
8NTWilliam Ferguson U15MBraintree11.3 
80NTOscar Griffiths U11MColchester & Tendring27.3 
81NTMolly BewsherU11WHadleigh Hares  
82NTJack BensherU11MHadleigh Hares  
83NTMolly RichardsonU11WHarwich Runners  
84NTEmily BrayshawU11WColchester & Tendring AC  
85NTDaisy Rickwood U13WColchester H27.9 
86NTEthan RayU13MWitham RC  
87NTEleanor NewmanU11WHarwich Runners  
88NTHollie Martin-Whymark U11WColchester H  
89NTIzzy WallaceU11WTiptree  
9NTEdward Osborn U15MIpswich Jaffa13.8 
90NTAmelia Rogers U11WColchester & Tendring  
91NTRaine Tylor U13WColchester H46.6 
92NTAmy PerryU11WTiptree  
93NTAngel JasperU11WGreat Bentley  
94NTTony Greenwood U15MHarwich  
95NTIsabella WardU11WHarwich Runners  
96NTAlex GeorgalasU11MIpswich Jaffa  
97NTFallon Viljoen U11WColchester & Tendring32.1 
98NTCharlie SharpU11MGreat Bentley  
99NTJames YorstonU13MTiptree  
 
5MXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTCraig Fiddaman SENMIpswich Jaffa5.6 
10NTGraeme Knott V35MHarwich6.9 
100NTTony Wallen V45MWitham (Essex)9.8 
101NTKarl Feagan V40MHadleigh Hares7.6 
102NTColin Farmer V50MGreat Bentley11.7 
103NTPeter Benton V50MGreat Bentley15.6 
104NTMichael Simmons V50MGreat Bentley14.5 
105NTStephen Dixon V50MIpswich Jaffa16.7 
106NTMatt Davey V40MKPMG/Tiptree6.0 
107NTWilliam RoxbyClarke SENMHarwich11.2 
108NTRobert W Thorpe V40MGreat Bentley28.5 
109NTEd PageV45M53-12  
11NTDan Widdowson V35MHadleigh Hares2.0 
110NTKevin Bunton V60MTiptree13.0 
111NTFrancis Mills V35MHarwich12.1 
112NTBill Smythe V45MWitham (Essex)13.5 
113NTRichard Garrett V40MTiptree19.1 
114NTMalcolm Jarvis V50MGreat Bentley16.3 
115NTJames Waterson V45MColchester H7.7 
116NTLee Kerrison V45MTiptree13.2 
117NTDavid Bryn Mason SENMWitham (Essex)22.6 
118NTTomasz Komorowski V35MGreat Bentley11.5 
119NTRichard Taylor V60MSpringfield16.6 
12NTJohn Scaife V40MHadleigh Hares/Hadleigh Hares1.2 
120NTMartin Claydon V45MColchester H21.5 
121NTJamie Bennett V40MIpswich Jaffa/Ipswich13.2 
122NTMichael Ball V45MHarwich20.1 
123NTThomas Ashley V35MWitham (Essex)13.6 
124NTDaniel Ager V45MIpswich Jaffa17.2 
125NTRichard Newman V50MHarwich9.0 
126NTGlenn HobbsSENMCATS  
127NTGraham Eyre V60MWitham (Essex)23.9 
128NTIan Cannons V45MHarwich10.1 
129NTJames Olley SENMHarwich20.4 
13NTMark Clements V40MIpswich Jaffa6.1 
130NTClive Higdon V50MSpringfield21.0 
131NTBen Clover V35MTiptree28.0 
132NTDavid Cahill V50MBraintree13.1 
133NTPatrick Marsh V50MColchester H17.3 
134NTSimon GarnerV45MHarwich  
135NTJohn Clarke V55MMid Essex13.7 
136NTRichard Rule V50MSpringfield12.8 
137NTMalcolm Savage V70MSpringfield25.9 
138NTDavid Jobling V60MWitham (Essex)18.9 
139NTJames Montgomery V50MWitham (Essex)31.2 
14NTNicholas Clarke V35MIpswich Jaffa3.3 
140NTKieran Callaghan V35MColchester H/Ireland16.3 
141NTAndrew Carter V45MHarwich22.8 
142NTPhilip Jeffries V35MHalstead10.6 
143NTMatt Doran V40MHarwich20.7 
144NTMichael Deed V55MGreat Bentley24.8 
145NTTim BoudV45M53-12  
146NTKristopher Bell SENMHalstead31.5 
147NTSteve Hunt V55MHadleigh Hares16.2 
148NTJulian Holder V50MTiptree31.7 
149NTBrian Butcher V65MMid Essex/Castle Point Joggers18.1 
15NTRichard Heath V40MColchester H3.7 
150NTFrank Gardiner V60MGreat Bentley23.8 
151NTMark Moughton V55MSpringfield18.9 
152NTColin Short V70MWitham (Essex)31.2 
153NTDavid Holdich V35MWitham (Essex)33.7 
154NTMon Lee V60MIpswich Jaffa16.9 
155NTPaul Gregory V55MTiptree28.4 
156NTDavid Coley V65MIpswich Jaffa22.0 
157NTJulian Cordwell V65MHarwich27.0 
158NTDavid Game V65MMid Essex23.7 
159NTMartin West V65MGreat Bentley33.6 
16NTAdam Smith SENMGreat Bentley2.4 
160NTEdward McCreadie V45MHarwich28.4 
161NTJeffrey Fairfull V70MTiptree31.5 
162NTMick Gilbert V65MIpswich Jaffa33.3 
163NTKev Wright V60MSpringfield24.3 
164NTAdrian CrooksV55M53-12  
165NTJohn McVelia V50MTiptree29.9 
17NTJohn Fryer V35MColchester H7.0 
18NTDavid Wright V40MGreat Bentley5.9 
19NTSteve Fraser-Lim V40MIpswich Jaffa15.4 
2NTTom Rehal U20MTiptree-3.3 
20NTJames Crisp V40MWitham (Essex)10.6 
21NTWesley Atkins SENMHalstead4.8 
22NTDoug McGillivray V40MColchester H/Great Bentley2.1 
23NTAaron Graves SENMTiptree2.5 
24NTStuart Raven V40MSpringfield8.5 
25NTRuss Sharp V40MGreat Bentley17.7 
26NTTim Brand V55MLochaber/Harwich6.4 
27NTArchie Barrington U17MHarwich8.7 
28NTIan Old SENMIpswich Jaffa8.0 
29NTJon Byford V40MSpringfield7.8 
3NTJames Smith V35MSpringfield0.0 
30NTTim Ballard SENMGreat Bentley3.6 
31NTChristopher Warren V45MGreat Bentley5.9 
32NTJames HumphreysSENMIpswich  
33NTMark Jasper V40MGreat Bentley1.0 
34NTTom Sheffle SENMSpringfield3.1 
35NTPaul Connell V45MGreat Bentley6.2 
36NTStewart Ellis V40MHalstead12.5 
37NTAden Bell SENMHadleigh Hares0.8 
38NTGeraint White U23MIpswich Jaffa1.6 
39NTCharlie Keitch V40MGreat Bentley3.8 
4NTTom Oliver SENMWinchester/Springfield0.0 
40NTScott MacSephney V50MIpswich Jaffa9.1 
41NTAndrew Jobling SENMColchester H0.6 
42NTSteve Martin V40MIpswich Jaffa25.0 
43NTRobin McCoy V50MSpringfield5.1 
44NTDarren Thomas SENMHadleigh Hares19.5 
45NTNathan Roulson V40MHalstead8.9 
46NTMatt Fabyonic V40MWitham (Essex)43.6 
47NTPaul Dellar V50MTiptree5.7 
48NTGiles Sowerby V35MWitham (Essex)9.5 
49NTTim Ballard V40MColchester H4.5 
5NTJames CalvertSENMIpswich  
50NTPaul Rodgers V40MColchester H6.8 
51NTRussell Goodridge V45MColchester H6.5 
52NTStuart Weaver V45MHarwich14.4 
53NTStuart Mills V40MWitham (Essex)25.8 
54NTTerry Back V60MIpswich Jaffa6.2 
55NTDaniel Mark SENMColchester H12.3 
56NTDavid Lee Goldsmith V45MGreat Bentley13.3 
57NTRob Blackman SENMGreat Bentley16.4 
58NTGary Robins V35MSpringfield11.4 
59NTWilliam White U17MHadleigh Hares3.7 
6NTRobert Reason V35MHarwich7.4 
60NTKevin Looker V45MUnattached42.9 
61NTTim Hanman V45MIpswich Jaffa7.1 
62NTJerry Walder V40MColchester H4.7 
63NTPaul GardinerV45MHadleigh  
64NTCharlie McCarthy V45MHarwich8.5 
65NTJonathan Nears V40MColchester H1.8 
66NTMathew Blacoe V50MHadleigh Hares13.1 
67NTGavin Laws V35MTiptree4.9 
68NTCraig Mitchell V40MColchester H4.3 
69NTOliver Riches V35MHadleigh Hares19.0 
7NTAlex Manton V35MSpringfield-0.1 
70NTChris SeymourSENMMid Essex  
71NTDavid Wright V55MColchester H10.0 
72NTMartin Mack V50MSpringfield/Thurrock13.4 
73NTIvan Filchev SENMHalstead18.1 
74NTRobin Belsom V55MIpswich Jaffa9.4 
75NTMark Rutter V55MHarwich15.2 
76NTMatt Laverack V45MGreat Bentley19.6 
77NTPeter Banks V40MTiptree4.4 
Page: 1 2