53-12 League External Results
Ramsey
5 Nov 17
1.6MXC 5MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
1.6MXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTTom AbbotU17MIpswich Jaffa  
10NTGeorge Mann U15MColchester H10.4 
100NTEryn LewisU11WHarwich Runners  
101NTIsabella WardU11WHarwich Runners  
102NTOllie TeddorskiU11MSpringfield Striders  
103NTIris CurranU11WHadleigh Hares  
104NTArabella DykesU13WHadleigh Hares  
105NTElla BodsworthU13WHadleigh Hares  
106NTLeyla WilliamsU11WMid Essex Casuals  
107NTEllie BeckerlegU17WWitham RC  
108NTBluebell CurranU11WHadleigh Hares  
109NTBenjamin CurranU13MHadleigh Hares  
11NTMilly Presland U15WColchester H9.5 
110NTElizabeth RigbyU11WHadleigh Hares  
111NTGrace YorstonU11WTiptree  
12NTCharlie Regan U15MColchester & Tendring13.5 
13NTDylan Robins U11MBraintree/Springfield3.0 
14NTThomas Southgate U13MIpswich Jaffa30.7 
15NTJoseph PerryU13MTiptree  
16NTEthan SchultzU13MIpswich Jaffa  
17NTJoshua Clements U13MIpswich Jaffa32.0 
18NTMichael Knowles U15MHarwich6.2 
19NTDaisy Brooke U15WIpswich Jaffa10.7 
2NTLee HarrisonU17MIpswich Jaffa  
20NTArthur BallardU11MTiptree  
21NTTaylor ClarkeU11MHadleigh Hares  
22NTHarrison Leek U13MColchester H1.2 
23NTKaela Swaine U13WColchester & Tendring5.6 
24NTJasmine Bilner U15WIpswich Jaffa13.2 
25NTJude SwaineU11MColchester & Tendring AC  
26NTFinn Rattray U13MColchester & Tendring3.0 
27NTBen HowlettU11MIpswich Jaffa  
28NTEddison BarkerU13MHarwich Runners  
29NTRobin MatthewsU15MTiptree  
3NTThomas Palmer U17MColchester & Tendring0.6 
30NTMadeleine Claydon U15WColchester H15.3 
31NTFreya Wilcox U11WIpswich Jaffa14.8 
32NTMadeline Lansdown U13WIpswich Jaffa10.1 
33NTRebecca Ventre U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26.5 
34NTAlly ThordykeU17WColchester & Tendring AC  
35NTGrace Rothwell U15WColchester H22.1 
36NTCharlie Parmenter U13MColchester H22.4 
37NTElla PattersonU15WColchester Harriers  
38NTOliver Langer U15MIpswich Jaffa  
39NTAlexander McCreadieU15MHarwich Runners  
4NTAidan Cahill U15MColchester & Tendring3.5 
40NTAmy Thompson U15WColchester & Tendring19.6 
41NTPoppy Gaunt U11WIpswich Jaffa15.7 
42NTStanley Hobbs U13MColchester & Tendring/Colchester H-1.2 
43NTErin Rogers U13WColchester & Tendring  
44NTJamie CarterU11MHarwich Runners  
45NTRosalind Saise U11WIpswich Jaffa18.4 
46NTEmily Henderson U13WColchester H15.0 
47NTLucas SouthernwoodU11MGreat Bentley  
48NTMolly Whiteford U15WColchester H33.5 
49NTMazy King U13WColchester & Tendring35.0 
5NTDanny Millward U17MColchester H4.8 
50NTTaylor GoodingU11WSpringfield Striders  
51NTThomas Colsell U15MColchester H/Great Bentley2.9 
52NTThomas DavisU11MHadleigh Hares  
53NTThomas ShawU13MTiptree  
54NTEthan RayU13MWitham RC  
55NTEmily White U15WColchester & Tendring18.6 
56NTSavanna Harrison U17WColchester H35.1 
57NTAbbie WallaceU15WTiptree  
58NTGigi GebhardU11WIpswich Jaffa  
59NTIsabella Minder U15WColchester H36.3 
6NTBenjamin Podd U15MBlackwater Triathlon Club/Tiptree17.5 
60NTRobbie Laing U11MIpswich Jaffa22.2 
61NTSamuel BarstowU11MHarwich Runners  
62NTJemmima GardnerU11WHarwich Runners  
63NTHarry GraydonU11M53-12  
64NTFinley NewmanU13MTiptree  
65NTJack HatchU13MTiptree  
66NTJess PughU11WSpringfield Striders  
67NTDaisy WardU13WHarwich Runners  
68NTAmber Fisher U17WColchester H25.6 
69NTOlivia Woods U15WColchester & Tendring  
7NTSamuel Shippey U15MColchester & Tendring7.0 
70NTKristyna WoodU15WWitham RC  
71NTRachel Sale U11WColchester H8.5 
72NTElsa Styles U13WColchester & Tendring20.5 
73NTJess Longstaff U13WColchester H23.3 
74NTFred Walton U11MColchester & Tendring17.9 
75NTAwarren MannU11MHarwich Runners  
76NTBranden HowleU11MHarwich Runners  
77NTHarry BootyU11MGreat Bentley  
78NTGabe HammondU11MHarwich Runners  
79NTLucy Thompson U11WColchester & Tendring3.6 
8NTHenry Dover U13MColchester & Tendring-3.6 
80NTGrace Harley U13WIpswich Jaffa30.5 
81NTIsla Widdowson U11WColchester H6.4 
82NTIsabella McCreadieU13WHarwich Runners  
83NTDaisy Rickwood U13WColchester H24.9 
84NTEliza Shippey U11WColchester & Tendring8.0 
85NTPoppy CurranU15WHadleigh Hares  
86NTJennifer Woods U13WColchester H38.5 
87NTIzzy WallaceU11WTiptree  
88NTMichael Woods U11MColchester H33.5 
89NTJames YorstonU13MTiptree  
9NTMatthew BennetU15MIpswich Jaffa  
90NTHannah Rodgers U15WColchester H36.2 
91NTAngel JasperU11WGreat Bentley  
92NTAmy PerryU11WTiptree  
93NTRuby AvisU11WHadleigh Hares  
94NTCurtis HarringtonU13MHadleigh Hares  
95NTElena CookU13WHadleigh Hares  
96NTGabby AvisU15WHadleigh Hares  
97NTJennifer Palmer U15WColchester H36.6 
98NTCharlie PalmesU13MColchester Harriers  
99NTCharlotte HatchU13WTiptree  
 
5MXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTAngus Holford SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H-2.2 
10NTPaul Wain U20MIpswich Jaffa1.3 
100NTCharlie McCarthy V45MHarwich7.4 
101NTStewart Ellis V40MHalstead9.5 
102NTJohn HeskethSENMHadleigh  
103NTSimon GaydonV45M53-12  
104NTJames Blackshaw V35MWitham (Essex)6.0 
105NTRobin OakleySENMGt. Bentley  
106NTSimon Humphrey V45MHalstead16.4 
107NTPaul Hollidge V45MGreat Bentley15.1 
108NTPaul Stukas V55MSpringfield15.4 
109NTPhil Presland V45MGreat Bentley13.7 
11NTChris Sellens SENMColchester H0.4 
110NTJason SkeltonV45M53-12  
111NTDaniel Wilkinson V40MColchester H9.9 
112NTTony Wallen V45MWitham (Essex)10.1 
113NTEd PageV45M53-12  
114NTMark Jeffrey V55MSpringfield18.2 
115NTDavid Gayer V35MColchester H22.1 
116NTEric Searle V55MIpswich Jaffa21.7 
117NTPaul Carlisle V55MGreat Bentley15.7 
118NTWilliam RoxbyClarke SENMHarwich10.8 
119NTJason Meachen V45MHarwich8.8 
12NTErmeas Afewerki U17MColchester H6.6 
120NTPaul ThomasV40MWitham  
121NTDave SpainV50MMid Essex  
122NTJustin CooperKeebleV45MHarwich  
123NTStuart Darney V35MSpringfield21.8 
124NTAlexander Stuckey V40MWitham (Essex)17.4 
125NTPeter Benton V50MGreat Bentley13.8 
126NTPatrick Reynolds V35MGreat Bentley14.3 
127NTDonald English V55MHalstead26.3 
128NTDavid MasonSENMWitham  
129NTJulian Catmull V50MSpringfield10.7 
13NTDominic King SENMColchester H10.9 
130NTMartin Claydon V45MColchester H18.5 
131NTMark Lawes V45MTiptree9.3 
132NTRichard Taylor V60MSpringfield13.9 
133NTJohn Adams V40MIpswich Jaffa18.4 
134NTMalcolm Jarvis V50MGreat Bentley13.3 
135NTBill Smythe V45MWitham (Essex)13.7 
136NTDan BeardSENM53-12  
137NTChris Garey T37/F37 SENMSpringfield13.1 
138NTIan Rattray V45MColchester H9.7 
139NTTim Brockington V60MSpringfield12.7 
14NTChris Burgoyne V35MSpringfield-2.2 
141NTRobert W Thorpe V40MGreat Bentley25.5 
142NTJohn Yorston V45MTiptree44.0 
143NTDennis Warner V55MHarwich16.0 
144NTPhil Davies V50MIpswich Jaffa18.2 
145NTRichard Rule V50MSpringfield11.8 
146NTLee Clarkson SENMGreat Bentley16.5 
146NTTim BoudV50M53-12  
147NTDavid Smith V60MSpringfield16.5 
148NTNiall Burke SENMHarwich11.4 
149NTPatrick Marsh V50MColchester H16.8 
15NTStephen Peck V40MHarwich-0.2 
150NTLee Kerrison V45MTiptree13.5 
151NTIain Rhodes V55MTiptree13.5 
152NTStephen Dixon V50MIpswich Jaffa14.9 
153NTRob Warner V50MHarwich37.2 
154NTRichard Tiller V45MHalstead26.0 
155NTDavid Reaves V70MBraintree/Mid Essex15.2 
156NTMark Ross V55MGreat Bentley30.8 
157NTWarren Page V50MColchester & Tendring40.5 
158NTGlen Avis V50MHadleigh Hares14.7 
159NTJohn Booty V45MGreat Bentley8.7 
16NTColin Ridley V55MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters1.7 
160NTJon Legge V50MSpringfield15.9 
161NTAl BeardV45M53-12  
162NTJames Montgomery V50MWitham (Essex)28.2 
163NTFrancis Mills V35MHarwich12.4 
164NTAndrew Carter V60MHalstead14.7 
165NTRobert Rodie V60MSpringfield24.4 
166NTMatthew Knowles V40MGreat Bentley26.3 
167NTKevin JamesV55MGt. Bentley  
168NTRichard Garrett V40MTiptree16.3 
169NTBen Clover V35MTiptree25.0 
17NTChris Martin V35MWitham (Essex)4.1 
170NTIain Catchpool V50MIpswich Jaffa18.3 
171NTAndrew Stewart V55MHadleigh Hares24.5 
172NTNick InnsV45MWitham  
173NTScott Young V45MGreat Bentley16.8 
174NTSteve Hunt V55MHadleigh Hares14.9 
175NTPeter Fraser-Hopewell V60MHarwich19.6 
176NTAndy WhiteV45MWitham  
177NTJohn Clarke V55MMid Essex15.8 
178NTHoward LakeV50M53-12  
179NTDanny Connor SENMWitham (Essex)21.5 
18NTSteven Parry V50MIpswich Jaffa11.8 
180NTJohn TiniakosV50MHarwich  
181NTAdam Hocken V50MWitham (Essex)16.0 
182NTKevin FitchettV50MHarwich  
183NTDavid Jobling V60MWitham (Essex)16.0 
184NTBrian Butcher V65MMid Essex20.0 
185NTSimon GarnerV45MHarwich  
186NTPhilip Jeffries V35MHalstead9.3 
187NTColin Short V65MWitham (Essex)28.2 
188NTAnthony Smith V50MWitham (Essex)18.2 
189NTDaniel Roughan V35MHalstead23.7 
19NTLuke Groves SENMGreat Bentley19.3 
19NTAdam Wade V35MIpswich Jaffa2.0 
190NTChris Elliott SENMHarwich35.2 
191NTTim Warner V50MHarwich38.6 
192NTJohn Cooke V50MGreat Bentley34.2 
193NTJeff Higgon V65MHarwich17.1 
194NTHarry Young U20MHarwich19.9 
195NTLeighton Williams V40MMid Essex11.8 
196NTRob Hadgraft V60MTiptree27.7 
197NTAlan Fosker V45MHadleigh Hares35.4 
199NTPaul Gregory 11V55MTiptree  
2NTCraig Fiddaman SENMIpswich Jaffa2.6 
20NTNicholas Clarke V35MIpswich Jaffa2.7 
200NTDavid Game V65MMid Essex22.6 
201NTJulian Cordwell V60MHarwich25.1 
202NTMartin West V65MGreat Bentley30.6 
203NTJeffrey Fairfull V70MTiptree28.8 
204NTDavid PleaceSENMHarwich  
205NTJack Wicks SENMGreat Bentley14.1 
206NTJohn McVelia V50MTiptree26.9 
207NTBob SeeV60MTiptree  
208NTAdrian CrooksV55M53-12  
209NTJohn Pettifer V70MMid Essex25.4 
21NTNebay DebesaySENMWitham  
210NTEdward McCreadie V45MHarwich28.4 
22NTSamuel Cornforth SENMSpringfield1.6 
23NTMark Lloyd V45MHarwich4.5 
24NTAllen Smalls V45MColchester H2.0 
25NTTom Cresswell SENMColchester H0.5 
26NTStuart Raven V40MSpringfield6.5 
27NTMark Clements V40MIpswich Jaffa4.0 
28NTIan Old SENMIpswich Jaffa7.9 
29NTAlexander Hosking SENMIpswich Jaffa11.8 
3NTJonathon Ling SENMIpswich Jaffa24.2 
30NTHeydon Mizon V40MWitham (Essex)1.5 
31NTWesley Atkins SENMHalstead8.5 
32NTRuss Sharp V40MGreat Bentley16.3 
33NTPaul Rodgers V40MColchester H3.8 
34NTAndrew Conway V45MTiptree13.1 
Page: 1 2