53-12 League External Results
Writtle
29 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTAndrew RookeSENMHadleigh  
10NTSamuel Cornforth SENMSpringfield-1.5 
100NTBarry NealSENM53-12  
101NTTony FaulknerSENMWitham  
102NTIvan Filchev SENMHalstead13.2 
103NTCharlie McCarthy V45MHarwich9.9 
104NTStephen Dixon V50MIpswich Jaffa14.6 
105NTMark HiggsSENMHarwich  
106NTJason SkeltonSENM53-12  
107NTAlex ElliottSENM53-12  
108NTBill Smythe V45MWitham (Essex)9.5 
109NTMark Jeffrey V55MSpringfield13.3 
11NTSteve Fraser-Lim V40MIpswich Jaffa7.2 
110NTD WardV50MMid Essex  
111NTPaul Hollidge V45MGreat Bentley10.0 
112NTRobert W Thorpe V40MGreat Bentley20.0 
113NTDan Hollinshead SENMHalstead8.3 
114NTGreg Wisken V50MMid Essex14.9 
115NTEd PageSENM53-12  
116NTAlexander Stuckey V40MWitham (Essex)12.0 
117NTJustin Burls V50MHarwich11.8 
118NTEric Searle V55MIpswich Jaffa16.3 
119NTPeter Banks V40MTiptree5.9 
12NTChris Burgoyne V35MSpringfield-1.9 
120NTMark Austin V60MWitham (Essex)8.2 
121NTDavid Smith V60MSpringfield12.7 
122NTPhil Presland V45MGreat Bentley12.8 
123NTDan BeardSENM53-12  
124NTDonald English V55MHalstead20.8 
125NTAdam SmithSENM53-12  
126NTPaul Carlisle V55MGreat Bentley14.6 
127NTMichael Burrows SENMColchester H/Nottingham Trent Uni14.4 
128NTTony Wallen V45MWitham (Essex)10.1 
129NTWilliam RoxbyClarke SENMHarwich34.2 
13NTJames Smith V35MSpringfield-0.2 
130NTKevin Bunton V60MTiptree13.4 
131NTPhil Davies V50MIpswich Jaffa20.8 
132NTDavid MasonSENMWitham  
133NTStuart Darney V35MSpringfield16.3 
134NTSam Wolton V40MHalstead13.1 
135NTDaniel Wilkinson V40MColchester H9.5 
136NTPatrick Reynolds V35MGreat Bentley10.7 
137NTJohn Yorston V45MTiptree38.5 
138NTPaul Stukas V55MSpringfield13.9 
139NTMark Lawes V45MTiptree7.3 
14NTDominic King SENMColchester H8.1 
140NTChris Garey T37/F37 SENMSpringfield10.8 
141NTTim Brockington V60MSpringfield10.8 
142NTJohn Adams V40MIpswich Jaffa13.6 
143NTMartin Claydon V45MColchester H13.3 
144NTDennis Warner V55MHarwich12.5 
145NTSimon Miller V45MColchester H10.5 
146NTRobert Rodie V60MSpringfield18.9 
147NTKer MacrossanV60MIpswich  
148NTNik Bainbridge V45MWitham (Essex)19.0Click your Clock logo
149NTJonathan Walton V40MColchester & Tendring31.0 
15NTAlex Manton V35MSpringfield-1.2 
150NTThomas Ashley V35MWitham (Essex)13.1 
151NTJohn Clarke V55MMid Essex16.8 
152NTLee Kerrison V45MTiptree16.4 
153NTJulian Catmull V50MSpringfield9.9 
154NTDerek Greenham V55MGreat Bentley27.5 
155NTPeter Benton V50MGreat Bentley8.7 
156NTWarren Page V50MColchester & Tendring35.0 
157NTBen Clover V35MTiptree19.7 
158NTFrancis Mills V35MHarwich8.8 
159NTMatt Doran V40MHarwich15.6 
16NTMark Finbow SENMSouth London/Witham (Essex)0.0 
160NTMark Ross V55MGreat Bentley25.3 
161NTGlen Avis V50MHadleigh Hares12.7 
162NTAl BeardSENM53-12  
163NTTim Newton V65MIpswich Jaffa13.1 
164NTDuncan Chenery V55MIpswich Jaffa11.3 
165NTJohn Booty V45MGreat Bentley6.6 
166NTKevin JamesV55MGt. Bentley  
167NTRichard Garrett V40MTiptree11.3 
168NTDaniel Moore SENMWitham (Essex)  
169NTNiall Burke SENMHarwich13.8 
17NTChris Martin V35MWitham (Essex)2.3 
170NTAndrew Thorn V35MHarwich21.5 
171NTMark Avery V50MIpswich Jaffa12.7 
172NTSteve Hunt V55MHadleigh Hares16.2 
173NTMatthew Knowles V40MGreat Bentley26.7 
174NTMichael Turner V50MHarwich23.2 
175NTClive Higdon V45MSpringfield14.7 
176NTDavid Ball U23MSpringfield33.9 
177NTAndrew Miley V35MIpswich Jaffa19.2 
178NTLuke Collison V45MTiptree16.3 
18NTMark Clements V40MIpswich Jaffa11.9 
180NTScott Young V45MGreat Bentley13.5 
181NTDavid Jobling V60MWitham (Essex)14.3 
182NTP TawnV55MMid Essex  
183NTKristian GleditschSENM53-12  
184NTSteve Hennings V50MWitham (Essex)13.1 
185NTJames Montgomery V50MWitham (Essex)22.7 
186NTDan JonesSENM53-12  
187NTIan Cannons V45MHarwich10.2 
188NTColin Short V65MWitham (Essex)23.0 
189NTAndy WhiteV45MWitham  
19NTPaul Wain U20MIpswich Jaffa0.5 
190NTIain Catchpool V50MIpswich Jaffa16.6 
191NTBrian Butcher V65MMid Essex22.6 
192NTJohn Cooke V50MGreat Bentley28.7 
193NTDavid Turk V55MSpringfield32.0 
194NTLeighton Williams V40MMid Essex25.6 
195NTAnthony Knight V45MTiptree19.6 
196NTChris Elliott SENMHarwich29.7 
197NTRob Hadgraft V60MTiptree24.8 
198NTAlan Fosker V45MHadleigh Hares29.9 
199NTJim RussellV60MMid Essex  
2NTRobert Chenery SENMIpswich Jaffa/Bungay Black Dog-0.8 
20NTHeydon Mizon V40MWitham (Essex)0.4 
200NTPaul W Hedger V45MWitham (Essex)28.5 
201NTDavid Toombs V45MWitham (Essex)27.2 
202NTJulian Holder V50MTiptree24.5 
203NTRobert Grimsey SENMHadleigh Hares30.6 
204NTJack Wicks SENMGreat Bentley22.0 
205NTPhilip Jeffries V35MHalstead17.0 
206NTPaul GravesV60MTiptree  
207NTDavid Game V65MMid Essex21.5 
208NTMartin West V65MGreat Bentley27.8 
209NTDavid Beckerleg V65MWitham (Essex)42.5 
21NTMark Lloyd V45MHarwich7.6 
210NTAxel Voigt V50MHalstead26.3 
211NTBen Miller V35MWitham (Essex)24.4 
212NTJulian Cordwell V60MHarwich29.0 
213NTEdward McCreadie V45MHarwich24.7 
214NTNick Manley V55MWitham (Essex)12.7 
215NTDaniel Roughan V35MHalstead19.4 
216NTStephen Brame V45MSpringfield25.5 
217NTAdrian CrooksSENM53-12  
218NTJohn McVelia V50MTiptree21.7 
219NTC CammidgeV55MMid Essex  
22NTAlexander Hosking SENMIpswich Jaffa8.1 
220NTPaul Gregory 11V55MTiptree  
221NTBob SeeV60MTiptree  
222NTIvan Howlett V65MSpringfield22.9 
23NTNicholas Clarke V35MIpswich Jaffa1.9 
24NTScott Dryden V45MSpringfield2.0 
25NTJames Crisp V40MWitham (Essex)2.6 
26NTIan Old SENMIpswich Jaffa5.8 
27NTNebay DebusaySENMWitham  
28NTAntony Goodall V40MSpringfield0.2 
29NTScott Darney V35MWitham (Essex)/Ravens City of London2.2 
3NTJonathon Ling SENMIpswich Jaffa18.7 
30NTAaron Graves SENMBraintree-0.6 
31NTPaul Miles V35MSpringfield0.8 
32NTDavid Wright V40MGreat Bentley3.0 
33NTGreg Deacon V45MSpringfield12.5 
34NTDan Widdowson V35MHadleigh Hares0.5 
35NTWesley Atkins SENMHalstead4.2 
36NTDavid StevensSENMWitham  
37NTRuss Sharp V40MGreat Bentley10.8 
38NTSimon Day V40MHarwich3.1 
39NTJonathan Nears V40MColchester H1.6 
4NTRobert Reason V35MHarwich-0.1 
40NTScott Sterling V35MSpringfield/Chelmsford16.7 
41NTAlexander Sales SENMColchester H5.2 
42NTPaul Jeggo V55MSpringfield5.4 
43NTGary Parker V35MHarwich8.1 
44NTChristopher Warren V45MGreat Bentley6.9 
45NTRob Mills V40MSpringfield4.0 
46NTFreddie RochardsonSENMCATS  
47NTRichard Flutter V50MColchester H5.3 
48NTPaul Broome V50MSpringfield4.5 
49NTPaul Anderson V40MSpringfield3.0 
5NTSteve Cooper V45MBlackheath & Bromley/Harwich3.0 
50NTJim ClarkSENMHalstead  
51NTAndrew Lager V45MWitham (Essex)5.2Click your Clock logo
52NTArchie Barrington U17MHarwich2.5 
53NTNathan Roulson V40MHalstead5.2 
54NTMathew Hutley SENMHalstead7.3 
55NTJoseph Peat SENMIpswich Jaffa13.9 
56NTLeo Cole V50MWitham (Essex)5.1 
57NTTerry Back V60MIpswich Jaffa7.4 
58NTGavin RiptonSENMHalstead  
59NTJamie Nelson SENMColchester H17.7 
6NTTom Rehal U20MTiptree11.0 
60NTIain JohnstoneSENMHadleigh  
61NTGary Robins V35MSpringfield8.6 
62NTAdam Hutton V45MSpringfield11.0 
63NTAdam Smith SENMGreat Bentley8.7 
64NTTom Porter V35MHalstead5.2 
65NTScott MacSephney V50MIpswich Jaffa2.2 
66NTJon Byford V40MSpringfield4.3 
67NTDavid Hunt V35MWitham (Essex)7.3 
68NTGavin LawsSENMTiptree  
69NTPaul GardinerV45MHadleigh  
7NTDaniel King SENMColchester H1.8 
70NTJames Haskey-Jones V45MTiptree7.9 
71NTRussell Goodridge V45MColchester H4.5 
72NTRob Blackman SENMGreat Bentley13.7 
73NTSimon Smith V50MColchester H8.5 
74NTDan MarksSENMColchester Harriers  
75NTAlec Wright V35MIpswich Jaffa/Unattached5.6 
76NTMark Jasper V40MGreat Bentley20.3 
77NTPaul Connell V45MGreat Bentley6.0 
78NTJon Greenley SENMHalstead18.4 
79NTDavid Wright V55MColchester H8.0 
8NTKeith Tilley V45MIpswich Jaffa2.1 
80NTDaniel BeckerlegV40MWitham  
81NTMarc Underdown V40MWitham (Essex)18.2 
82NTStuart Mills V40MWitham (Essex)17.3 
83NTOliver Riches V35MHadleigh Hares10.9 
85NTChristopher Payne V35MHarwich8.1 
86NTRob Page V35MIpswich Jaffa8.2 
87NTS FergusonV45MMid Essex  
88NTBen Hammond V40MHarwich11.2 
89NTFergus Crouch U17MColchester H3.1 
9NTSteve SkinnerSENM53-12  
90NTBrian Rogers V60MIpswich Jaffa7.4 
91NTChristopher Bing V35MIpswich Jaffa9.9 
92NTPete JonesSENM53-12  
93NTMatt Laverack V45MGreat Bentley17.2 
94NTLee Pembroke V40MWitham (Essex)13.0 
95NTMark Rose V40MIpswich Jaffa10.1 
96NTNicholas Kricka SENMColchester H16.0 
97NTMatt Fabyonic V40MWitham (Essex)38.7 
98NTSteve May V35MHalstead5.7 
99NTRobert Sirett V45MSpringfield8.5 
ZXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTTom AbbottU17MIpswich Jaffa  
10NTEdward Osborn U15MIpswich Jaffa5.3 
100NTFallon ViljoenU11WColchester & Tendring AC  
101NTIris CurranU11WHadleigh Hares  
102NTEryn LewisU11WHarwich Runners  
103NTEmma ConwayU13WTiptree  
104NTElla BodsworthU13WHadleigh Hares  
105NTLucy WellsU11WTiptree  
106NTBella EldertonU11WTiptree  
107NTLeyla WilliamsU11WMid Essex Casuals  
108NTScarlett ArmstrongU11WTiptree  
109NTHarry Gillon U11MColchester & Tendring12.2 
11NTMatthew BennetU15MIpswich Jaffa  
110NTEllie BeckerlegU17WWitham RC  
12NTSamuel Shippey U15MColchester & Tendring4.8 
13NTMilly Presland U15WColchester H5.8 
14NTOscar GerardU15MTiptree  
15NTDylan Robins U11MBraintree/Springfield6.6 
16NTSidney Tilley U11MIpswich Jaffa6.5 
17NTThomas Southgate U13MIpswich Jaffa25.2 
18NTTheo Gardiner U13MColchester H9.9 
19NTMichael Knowles U15MHarwich8.8 
2NTLee HarrisonU17MIpswich Jaffa  
20NTJoseph PerryU13MTiptree  
21NTJoe FergusonU13MMid Essex Casuals  
22NTCharlie Adams U15MIpswich Jaffa31.2 
23NTHarrison Leek U13MColchester H5.2 
24NTRocco Viljoen U13MColchester & Tendring15.6 
25NTJoshua Clements U13MIpswich Jaffa26.5 
26NTJasmine Bilner U15WIpswich Jaffa11.8 
Page: 1 2