West Yorkshire League External Results
Keighley
9 Dec 17
7.7KXC 5.3KXC 4.5KXC 2.9KXC 1.6KXC 3.7KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
7.7KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:18   Angus McMillan U20MCity of York1.5 
225:25   Andrew Grant V45MHarrogate-2.3 
325:53   James Habergham U23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni-4.0 
426:01   Lewis Byram U20MHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.4 
526:21   Mark Bostock U20MWakefield-3.7 
626:22   Dale Worton SENMWakefield5.3 
726:24   Mike Burrett V40MLeeds City-2.2 
826:30   AN OtherSENM   
926:33   Jack Wood SENMIlkley-3.3 
1026:43   Joe Sagar SENMSpenborough-2.9 
1126:54   Matt Lockyer V35MPudsey & Bramley-2.3 
1227:00   David Watson V45MHolmfirth-1.1 
1327:13   Chris Thornton SENMSkyrac-0.2 
1427:23   Tobias Fletcher U23MCambridge & Coleridge/York Uni4.1 
1527:25   Harry Coates SENMWharfedale14.8 
1627:32   William Collumb U20MRothwell/Leeds Beckett Uni0.4 
1727:42   Ben Butler V35MWakefield-1.5 
1827:44   Paul Marchant V40MWakefield6.3 
1927:46   Daniel Franks U23MWakefield-3.5 
2027:51   Stewart Knowles V40MWakefield0.7 
2127:55   Matthew Hallam SENMValley Striders-1.6 
2227:58   Chris Smith SENMLeeds City-2.0 
2327:59   Michael Gaughan SENMHalifax3.7 
2428:00   Greg Hull V50MLeeds City3.0 
2528:05   Graham Pearce V35MPudsey & Bramley/Ilkley18.1 
2628:18   Jayson Cavill V40MKnavesmire13.6 
2728:19   Simon Bolland SENMSpenborough/Kirklees-1.2 
2828:23   John Convery V55MBingley2.1 
2928:24   Nick Gaskell V45MRibble Valley0.5 
3028:29   Tom Dart SENMSpenborough0.9 
3128:32   John Young V35MHarrogate0.0 
3228:36   Stephen Green V45MHolmfirth-0.2 
3328:51   Jon Pownall SENMValley Striders1.2 
3428:52   James Tucker U20MCity of York0.4 
3528:53   Philip Hewitt SENMHolmfirth2.3 
3628:55   Ross Blackburn SENMRothwell3.7 
3729:17   Matthew WilkinsonSENMSkyrac  
3829:23   Nicholas Charlesworth V50MWharfedale0.8 
3929:24   Robert Ward V40MKnavesmire2.1 
4029:25   Richard Purser SENMKnavesmire1.2 
4129:32   Gary Crompton SENMScunthorpe0.7 
4229:33   Ben WalmsleySENM   
4329:37   Lavell Pierre U20MHolmfirth1.1 
4429:40   Jeremy Ladyman V40MValley Striders0.9 
4529:42   Daniel Shaw V35MHolmfirth8.3 
4629:44   Tim Ashelford V50MIlkley3.4 
4729:55   Steven Gott V40MIlkley2.1 
4829:59   Daniel Stone V35MRothwell8.7 
4930:00   Jonathon Sykes V50MHolmfirth5.6 
5030:01   Ross Penny SENMWakefield3.6 
5130:07   Scott Daly V45MPontefract2.1 
5230:13   Simon Collins V35MKnavesmire3.5 
5330:20   Jelle Vinkenoog U23MCity of York4.7 
5430:25   Edward Revell V40MSpenborough5.3 
5530:27   Christopher D Dove SENMSkyrac6.3 
5630:30   Simon Johnson V50MHalifax3.0 
5730:38   Harry Shelbourne U20MHolmfirth5.5 
5830:38   Chris Gibbins V45MHarrogate5.8 
5930:44   Andy McCue V40MSkyrac3.9 
6030:45   Chris BarnesV40M   
6130:50   Liam O'Flaherty V40MHerne Hill/Wakefield3.6 
6230:53   Mark Cage SENMCity of York0.9 
6330:55   Scott Bairstow V45MKeighley & Craven4.3 
6430:56   Toby Hone SENMKnavesmire3.4 
6531:01   Todd Dale Stewart V50MSkyrac6.8 
6631:09   Matthew Warters SENMKeighley & Craven8.9 
6731:10   Darren Hendley V45MKnavesmire5.1 
6831:13   Matthew Cox V40MIlkley3.8 
6931:15   Simon JonesV45MAbbey Runners  
7031:21   Lukas Lee V45MKeighley & Craven10.9 
7131:25   Steve Webb V55MValley Striders/Civil Service9.5 
7231:25   Paul Sutcliffe V45MHalifax/Northern Masters11.1 
7331:29   Martin Farran V55MLeeds City7.6 
7431:37   David Kidd V35MPontefract2.0 
7531:42   Kevin GarlicV35MBingley Harriers  
7631:45   Mark Beaumont V35MSkyrac4.4 
7731:47   Henry Carter U20MSpenborough1.1 
7831:50   Gerard Skippins V40MSpenborough4.3 
7931:59   Paul Kaiser V35MValley Striders12.6 
8032:01   Wayne Byram V45MHolmfirth8.9 
8132:05   Danny Chan V40MKnavesmire4.8 
8232:07   Pete Lloyd V35MKeighley & Craven5.9 
8332:09   Stephen Coy V40MIlkley3.5 
8432:14   Nuno César de Sá V40MSkyrac8.5 
8532:19   Mark Law V50MHolmfirth5.9 
8632:21   Andrew Shelbourne V50MPenistone/Holmfirth7.4 
8732:24   Andy FleetSENMHolmfirth  
8832:28   Andrew Dufeu V45MDenby Dale4.0 
8932:32   Mark Crabtree V55MHalifax5.6 
9032:35   Jerry Watson V55MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders7.4 
9132:45   Paul Toher V35MSpenborough4.1 
9232:54   Richard Tarrega SENMKnavesmire5.8 
9333:00   Steve Hunt V50MSpenborough/Leeds & Bradford TC12.4 
9433:17   John Ewart V60MHolmfirth13.3 
9533:22   Rob Whitaker V40MWetherby3.0 
9633:27   Andrew Nicholson SENMWakefield6.5 
9733:33   Nick Shpylka V50MScunthorpe14.8 
9833:34   Russell Aydon-ButlerV40MKeighley & Craven  
9933:34   Josh Elderfield SENMLongwood/Huddersfield Uni3.2 
10033:37   Hadrian Knight V45MRothwell8.6 
10133:38   Nils Linstrum SENMWetherby4.8 
10233:43   Robert Budding V50MIlkley8.1 
10333:46   David Brown V50MIlkley21.3 
10433:56   Damian McQueen V40MHolmfirth5.4 
10533:57   Philip Grimes V60MHalifax20.0 
10633:58   Simon Garside V50MRothwell5.0 
10734:00   Stephen Skidmore V60MDenby Dale8.3 
10834:04   Aaron Stack SENMKeighley & Craven16.3 
10934:25   Simon Barrans V50MHolmfirth13.4 
11034:26   Darren Hewitt V45MWakefield5.1 
11134:28   John Conroy V40MKeighley & Craven8.4 
11234:34   Stewart McConnell V45MHalifax11.5 
11334:51   Ralph Barker V60MDenby Dale8.4 
11435:06   Louis Cromwell SENMHolmfirth16.2 
11535:08   Joseph Cook SENMLeeds City5.6 
11635:11   Robert Gatenby V35MLeeds City13.1 
11735:30   Ian MitchellV65MLongwood  
11835:34   Darren Parker V45MSkyrac12.0 
11935:57   Shaun CogganV45MHolmfirth  
12036:15   Graham Gill V35MKnavesmire7.9 
12137:00   Bill Belcher V55MBingley12.8 
12237:17   Andrew Baiden V40MRothwell9.4 
12337:18   Dave Butler V45MSpenborough9.0 
12437:32   Jason Haigh V45MHolmfirth19.2 
12537:55   Wayne King-Farlow V45MBingley6.1 
12638:10   Rob Kersey V65MHolmfirth10.7 
12738:14   James Scholes V35MLongwood16.7 
12838:25   Adam Ellis V40MAbbey Runners Leeds14.6 
12938:52   Matt KasperekSENMKirkstall H.  
13039:17   Jeremy Frain V50MWakefield17.6 
13139:34   Mark Seymour V55MHarrogate14.1 
13239:50   Paul Neary V45MCity of York13.8 
13340:44   Colin Best V60MOtley18.0 
13441:39   Paul Brown V50MRothwell3.7 
13541:59   Peter Ellerton V70MBingley15.8 
13652:20   Sean O'Halloran V35MKirkstall32.0 
13758:51   Antonio Cardinale V65MOtley30.6 
 
5.3KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:47   Euan Brennan U17MIlkley-2.5 
217:04   Jacques Maurice U17MHarrogate-3.7 
317:15   Matthew Hill U17MWakefield-2.6 
417:25   Joe Hudson U17MKeighley & Craven-2.3 
517:35   Dominic Coy U17MIlkley-0.3 
617:49   Tom Barrett U17MKeighley & Craven1.7 
718:10   Luca Parker U17MCity of York-2.7 
818:17   Reuben Mantle U17MBingley1.3 
918:25   Sam Jackson U17MKeighley & Craven10.7 
1018:46   Toby Antcliff U17MCity of York1.3 
1118:51   Kyle McLeay U17MCity of York1.7 
1218:53   Harry Johnson U17MHalifax0.5 
1318:54   Charlie Spencer U17MHalifax3.6 
1419:35   Robbie Matthews U17MIlkley5.7 
1520:11   William Thompson U17MWharfedale/Bingley1.3 
1620:40   Ryan Watmough U17MHalifax1.7 
1720:44   Josh Spencer U17MBingley5.9 
1821:10   Jack Walton U17MKeighley & Craven15.8 
1922:17   Daniel Kesete U17MWakefield10.2 
2022:50   Laurie Petrucci U17MKeighley & Craven10.4 
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:21   Finnian Hutchinson U15MCity of York-1.4 
215:34   Harvey Lewis U15MKeighley & Craven5.5 
315:43   Sebastian Segger-Staveley U15MSettle-0.5 
415:50   Herbert Antcliff U15MCity of York4.0 
515:53   Sam Smith U15MWharfedale/Bingley0.2 
616:02   Alex Flaherty U15MBingley/Bradford Grammar School0.8 
716:12   Harvey Norden U15MRothwell-0.5 
816:13   Louis Hudson U15MKeighley & Craven1.8 
916:21   Alexander Thompson U15MWharfedale/Bingley-2.5 
1016:29   Thomas Hayes U15MCity of York7.1 
1116:32   Jack Muir U15MWharfedale/Bingley1.3 
1216:43   Arthur Peel U15MKeighley & Craven1.2 
1316:49   William Randall U15MRothwell-0.7 
1416:53   Rhys Watmough U15MHalifax7.4 
1516:57   Jath Lee U15MKeighley & Craven1.2 
1616:58   Bailey Mann U15MWakefield3.3 
1716:59   Louie Parker U15MRothwell3.2 
1817:00   Joe Bryant U15MHarrogate5.0 
1917:03   Nathan Coy U15MIlkley5.2 
2017:18   Harry Brackenridge U15MHalifax11.4 
2117:23   Daniel Easton U15MRothwell9.8 
2217:32   Fergus Knappy U15MKeighley & Craven2.8 
2317:34   Callum Gaunt U15MWakefield-0.4 
2417:49   Sam Langley U15MWakefield2.1 
2517:52   Zachary Frankish U15MWakefield6.5 
2617:59   Will Atkinson U15MKeighley & Craven0.5 
2717:59   Jude Baldaro U15MHalifax15.9 
2818:09   Joshua Gilliard U15MRothwell8.2 
2918:13   Jenson Brogden U15MOtley5.8 
3018:21   Joseph Kirton U15MKeighley & Craven16.2 
3118:22   Joe Carr U15MLeeds City2.4 
3218:23   James Johnson U15MHalifax2.6 
3318:28   Joseph Harris U15MHarrogate6.4 
3418:46   Lewis Carr U15MWharfedale23.8 
3519:05   Danny Baxter U15MHalifax14.5 
3619:10   Adam Townsend U15MIlkley21.5 
3719:15   Max Metcalfe U15MRothwell5.7 
3819:32   Josh RobinsonU15MLeeds City  
3919:38   Alfred Cooper U15MRipon21.2 
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:41   Kristian Green U13MHolmfirth6.8 
210:50   Sebastien Cuming U13MSkyrac13.8 
311:02   Samuel Headley U13MKeighley & Craven1.9 
411:05   Ben Hill U13MSkyrac4.0 
511:08   Donnabhan Rudden U13MKeighley & Craven1.5 
611:14   Sam Conroy U13MKeighley & Craven3.4 
711:15   Wilbur Summerson U13MIlkley14.1 
811:26   Ed Hanley U13MCity of York2.6 
911:27   Andrew Robinson U13MKeighley & Craven9.3 
1011:28   Jake Wallace U13MBingley16.1 
1111:29   Archie Bordewich U13MRipon3.5 
1211:32   Marcus Kent U13MHarrogate16.4 
1311:35   James Duffy U13MHalifax9.5 
1411:36   Daniel Linstrum U13MWetherby1.2 
1511:37   James Howard U13MHalifax9.1 
1611:39   Thomas Midwood U13MHarrogate6.6 
1711:40   Will Partner U13MHarrogate9.1 
1811:41   Max Ashelford U13MIlkley6.6 
1911:41   Samuel Clancy U13MLeeds City9.3 
2011:42   George Morley U13MIlkley18.0 
2111:43   Theo Clay U13MBingley7.2 
2211:54   Tristan Wright U13MWakefield3.5 
2311:55   Matthew Dalton U13MSpenborough4.8 
2411:56   Daniel George U13MWakefield9.3 
2511:57   Samuel Benson U13MKeighley & Craven14.8 
2611:57   Calum McFarlane U13MHolmfirth14.6 
2711:58   Toby Smith U13MIlkley20.2 
2811:59   Charlie Lumsden U13MHarrogate9.4 
2912:01   Tom Threlfall U13MIlkley22.6 
3012:07   Josh Beevers U13MIlkley10.1 
3112:10   Ned Hughes U13MHalifax5.7 
3212:12   Jamie Walker U13MValley Striders4.9 
3312:14   Barnaby Daccus U13MLeeds City17.6 
3412:16   Aryaan Ghafoor U13MKeighley & Craven10.4 
3512:16   Charlie McManus U13MKeighley & Craven17.4 
3612:23   Jacob Pow U13MLeeds City4.9 
3712:25   Nathan Caunt U13MKeighley & Craven12.4 
3812:25   Ethan Hodgson U13MLeeds City7.7 
3912:31   Henry Cesar de Sa U13MSkyrac13.5 
4012:31   James Langdon U13MRothwell5.9 
4112:34   Euan Gaskin U13MWakefield9.7 
4212:35   Laurence Grose U13MLongwood16.9 
4312:36   Finlay Addy-Child U13MLongwood20.3 
4412:38   Mark Peters U13MHarrogate12.0 
4512:39   Luke Meikle U13MKeighley & Craven14.1 
4612:48   Taylor Sebright-Pickard U13MSkyrac12.4 
4712:50   Ben Hall U13MWakefield6.9 
4812:53   Matthew Bradley U13MWharfedale18.7 
4912:55   Oliver Peace U13MBingley10.5 
5013:00   Isaac Wilson U13MRothwell10.5 
5113:04   Lewie Toomes U13MRothwell28.1 
5213:05   Jim Midwood U13MHarrogate14.2 
5313:08   Dominic Kirton U13MKeighley & Craven18.4 
5413:20   Liam Beaumont U13MSkyrac10.0 
Page: 1 2 3