West Yorkshire League External Results
Spenborough
19 Nov 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:32   Angus McMillan U20MCity of York1.5 
229:43   Andrew Grant V45MHarrogate-2.3 
330:05   Aaron Kettlewell U20MHolmfirth-2.0 
430:19   Joe Sagar SENMSpenborough-2.9 
530:26   James Habergham U23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni-4.0 
630:28   Dale Worton SENMWakefield5.3 
730:33   Mark Bostock U20MWakefield-3.7 
830:45   AN Other      
930:46   Jack Brennan U20MHarrogate6.4 
1030:53   Alex Pagdin U20MLeeds City8.3 
1131:08   Matthew Hallam SENMValley Striders-1.6 
1231:11   Harry Coates SENMWharfedale14.8 
1331:13   Mohamed Abshir U23MLeeds City-2.0 
1431:26   Alex Robinson U20MHolmfirth0.4 
1531:35   Paul Marchant V40MWakefield6.3 
1631:40   Ben Butler V35MWakefield-1.5 
1731:54   Stewart Knowles V40MWakefield0.7 
1831:59   George CookU20MCity of York  
1932:02   Jack Eggington U20MCardiff/York Uni/City of York0.0 
2032:05   Phil Elliott V40MKnavesmire6.1 
2132:10   Stuart Sharp V35MHolmfirth7.6 
2232:20   William Collumb U20MRothwell/Leeds Beckett Uni0.4 
2332:31   Christian Holmes V40MWharfedale0.3 
2432:45   Matthew WilkinsonSENMSkyrac  
2532:47   Harry Shelbourne U20MHolmfirth5.5 
2632:50   Tom Dart SENMSpenborough0.9 
2732:56   John Convery V55MBingley2.1 
2832:58   Jayson Cavill V40MKnavesmire13.6 
2933:00   Stephen Green V45MHolmfirth-0.2 
3033:02   Matthew Cox V40MIlkley3.8 
3133:04   Adam Plows U20MScunthorpe3.6 
3233:06   Michael Gaughan SENMHalifax3.7 
3333:08   Lavell Pierre U20MHolmfirth1.1 
3433:12   Jeremy Ladyman V40MValley Striders0.9 
3533:13   Gareth Green V40MKnavesmire1.4 
3633:16   Scott TaylorU20MCity of York  
3733:19   Nicholas Charlesworth V50MWharfedale0.8 
3833:28   John Young V35MHarrogate0.0 
3933:31   Richard Purser SENMKnavesmire1.2 
4033:44   Elliot Thompson U20MLongwood10.4 
4133:53   Gary Crompton SENMScunthorpe0.7 
4233:56   Ross Penny SENMWakefield3.6 
4334:08   Philip Hewitt SENMHolmfirth2.3 
4434:13   Ross Blackburn SENMRothwell3.7 
4534:14   Will Marshall U20MLeeds City-0.8 
4634:18   Neil Stabbs V40MKnavesmire2.0 
4734:19   Rob Lihou SENMLongwood3.9 
4834:29   Daniel Shaw V35MHolmfirth8.3 
4934:32   Giles Hawking V40MKnavesmire3.8 
5034:38   Mark Tobin V40MWetherby7.9 
5134:39   Steven Gott V40MIlkley2.1 
5234:41   Simon Johnson V50MHalifax3.0 
5334:41   Liam O'Flaherty V40MHerne Hill/Wakefield3.6 
5434:41   Samuel Wilson U23MCity of York/Clapham Chasers10.2 
5534:43   Charlie GreenSENMCity of York  
5634:44   Jonathon Sykes V50MHolmfirth5.6 
5734:48   James Mumford V35MDenby Dale1.4 
5834:51   Oliver Barker SENMLongwood13.7 
5934:55   Ian Whitehouse V45MHalifax4.1 
6035:02   Jonathan Ridge V35MDenby Dale3.3 
6135:08   Tim Ashelford V50MIlkley3.4 
6235:14   Edward Revell V40MSpenborough5.3 
6335:15   Mark MillsSENMWakefield DHAC  
6435:15   Darren Hendley V45MKnavesmire5.1 
6535:19   Scott Daly V45MPontefract2.1 
6635:20   Christopher D Dove SENMSkyrac6.3 
6735:23   Ryan Barker V45MHalifax5.1 
6835:28   Timothy Bagguley SENMNewark AC4.4 
6935:31   Craig Davidson SENMWakefield1.0 
7035:32   Spencer Riley V40MWharfedale3.4 
7135:32   Henry Carter U20MSpenborough1.1 
7235:41   Martin Peace V45MBingley9.5 
7335:45   Andrew Dufeu V45MDenby Dale4.0 
7435:46   Gwilym Thomas V40MValley Striders1.3 
7535:47   Toby Hone SENMKnavesmire3.4 
7635:49   Lukas Lee V45MKeighley & Craven10.9 
7735:53   George Mallinson U20MYeovil/York Uni-0.9 
7835:54   Liam Medley U23MBorder/York Uni/City of York6.2 
7935:55   Paul Kaiser V35MValley Striders12.6 
8036:00   Kevin GarlicV35MBingley Harriers  
8136:04   Conner Broughton U20MGoole Youth5.6 
8236:13   Dan StewartV45MHolmfirth  
8336:15   Jerry Watson V55MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders7.4 
8436:21   Gerard Skippins V40MSpenborough4.3 
8536:24   Calvin BrooksSENMSkyrac  
8636:27   Matt Caie V50MDenby Dale10.3 
8736:29   Jason Westmoreland V45MRothwell4.1 
8836:31   Mark Beaumont V35MSkyrac4.4 
8936:33   Pete Lloyd V35MKeighley & Craven5.9 
9036:36   Geoff King V60MHarrogate8.9 
9136:41   Neil Strange V55MKnavesmire8.5 
9236:45   Jelle Vinkenoog U23MCity of York4.7 
9336:47   Chris Palin SENMScunthorpe12.9 
9436:48   Martin Farran V55MLeeds City7.6 
9536:50   Steve Webb V55MValley Striders/Civil Service9.5 
9636:54   James Tarran V50MValley Striders4.4 
9736:57   Stuart Nuttall V35MSpenborough8.8 
9836:59   Glenn Shelley V35MWakefield4.2 
9937:00   Richard Tarrega SENMKnavesmire5.8 
10037:02   Jaysson Sawyer V40MHarrogate14.3 
10137:03   Mark Law V50MHolmfirth5.9 
10237:06   David Kidd V35MPontefract2.0 
10337:07   Antony Bradford V50MSpenborough7.1 
10437:16   Christopher Beadle V45MHolmfirth4.5 
10537:20   Nick Shpylka V50MScunthorpe14.8 
10637:21   Rory Henderson SENMKnavesmire5.1 
10737:30   John Turpin V40MSpenborough19.1 
10837:33   Andrew Nicholson SENMWakefield6.5 
10937:35   Stephen Coy V40MIlkley3.5 
11037:36   Andrew Shelbourne V50MPenistone/Holmfirth7.4 
11137:38   Hadrian Knight V45MRothwell8.6 
11237:41   Neil Dutton V40MWakefield5.0 
11337:43   Paul Windle V50MWetherby5.2 
11437:49   Mark Crabtree V55MHalifax5.6 
11537:49   Paul Lemmon V55MBingley/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon7.1 
11637:50   Gabriel HanifarU20MCity of York  
11737:59   Stephen Fry V55MBingley10.9 
11838:06   Wayne King-Farlow V45MBingley6.1 
11938:08   Philip Grimes V60MHalifax20.0 
12038:14   Nuno César de Sá V40MSkyrac8.5 
12138:14   Josh Elderfield SENMLongwood/Huddersfield Uni3.2 
12238:15   Alex Matthewson SENMWetherby5.1 
12338:16   John Ewart V60MHolmfirth13.3 
12438:20   Ian Ogden V45MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders5.1 
12538:24   James Grant SENMPontefract6.5 
12638:28   Steve Hunt V50MSpenborough/Leeds & Bradford TC12.4 
12738:37   Damian McQueen V40MHolmfirth5.4 
12838:44   Steve Woods V60MPudsey & Bramley8.7 
12938:47   Ciaran Murray V45MCity of York17.0 
13038:49   Russell Aydon-ButlerV40MKeighley & Craven  
13138:52   Robert Budding V50MIlkley8.1 
13238:53   Nick Stonehewer V40MScunthorpe/Lincsquad2.8 
13338:59   Pete Downes V55MKnavesmire8.0 
13439:04   Patrick Langan V45MCity of York8.2 
13539:06   John McCarthy V55MRothwell5.6 
13639:08   Louis Cromwell SENMHolmfirth16.2 
13739:13   Joseph Cook SENMLeeds City5.6 
13839:15   Ralph Barker V60MDenby Dale8.4 
13939:20   Martin Elswood V45MPontefract6.7 
14039:22   Lewis Bellwood U20MSpenborough3.9 
14139:23   Chris DeaconV50MHolmfirth  
14239:24   Brian Miller V60MHarrogate10.4 
14339:25   Mark Iley V55MIlkley12.7 
14439:33   David Brown V50MIlkley21.3 
14539:50   Justin Stephenson V40MScunthorpe6.9 
14639:52   Darren Hewitt V45MWakefield5.1 
14739:56   Stephen Skidmore V60MDenby Dale8.3 
14840:04   Simon Garside V50MRothwell5.0 
14940:14   Sean Brennan V45MKnaresborough Striders8.7 
15040:21   Shaun CogganV45MHolmfirth  
15140:26   Simon Barrans V50MHolmfirth13.4 
15240:26   Ian MitchellV65MLongwood  
15340:27   Jamie Cook U20MScunthorpe14.2 
15440:47   Jeremy Frain V50MWakefield17.6 
15541:02   Paul Mcgough SENMRothwell6.0 
15641:10   Robert Gatenby V35MLeeds City13.1 
15741:10   Kevin Yewlett V65MHolmfirth12.7 
15841:14   Kevin-Malachy Murphy V60MHarrogate11.0 
15941:30   Mark Gaughan V45MHalifax13.6 
16041:31   Dave Butler V45MSpenborough9.0 
16141:33   Darren Parker V45MSkyrac12.0 
16241:58   Philip Ellis V40MDenby Dale13.6 
16342:01   Rob Kersey V65MHolmfirth10.7 
16442:15   Robert Robinson V60MHolmfirth22.6 
16542:31   Andrew Norgate V65MLongwood20.9 
16642:39   Steven Sharp V40MDenby Dale10.3 
16742:42   Arthur Reilly V50MIlkley17.4 
16842:58   Jason Newell V45MSpenborough/Northern Masters7.6 
16943:09   Matt KasperekSENMKirkstall H  
17043:09   Jason Haigh V45MHolmfirth19.2 
17143:26   Peter Ellerton V70MBingley15.8 
17243:32   Adam Ellis V40MAbbey Runners Leeds14.6 
17343:44   Dave Martin V45MLongwood9.3 
17443:50   Nicholas Stone U20MUTS Running/City of York11.2 
17543:50   Paul Neary V45MCity of York13.8 
17643:55   Mark Seymour V55MHarrogate14.1 
17744:26   John Nodder V60MKnavesmire13.0 
17844:56   Emyr Rees V50MBingley14.2 
17945:30   Steve Walsh V55MGoole Youth/Northern Masters18.0 
18045:31   Duncan Chambers V55MKnavesmire14.2 
18145:33   James Scholes V35MLongwood16.7 
18245:36   Gregory Skelton SENMPontefract8.8 
18346:15   Colin Best V60MOtley18.0 
18446:40   Gabriel Uttley V55MKnavesmire15.8 
18547:15   Simon Smith V45MKirkstall21.5 
18647:16   Daniel Dalton V45MSpenborough6.6 
18754:51   Alan Bye V70MSkyrac35.9 
18859:15   Sean O'Halloran V35MKirkstall32.0 
18967:48   Antonio Cardinale V65MOtley30.6 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:37   Matthew Hill U17MWakefield-2.6 
217:44   Dominic Coy U17MIlkley-0.3 
317:52   Joe Hudson U17MKeighley & Craven-2.3 
418:04   Jacques Maurice U17MHarrogate-3.7 
518:19   Luke White U17MLongwood0.5 
618:23   Cameron Reilly U17MIlkley-0.7 
718:29   Max Burgin U17MHalifax-5.1 
818:54   Tom Barrett U17MKeighley & Craven1.7 
919:10   Thomas Mills U17MLeeds City3.6 
1019:11   Charlie Spencer U17MHalifax3.6 
1119:14   Toby Antcliff U17MCity of York1.3 
1219:32   Kyle McLeay U17MCity of York1.7 
1319:56   James Askew U17MBingley2.5 
1420:07   Joseph Thompson U17MLongwood6.1 
1520:17   William Thompson U17MWharfedale/Bingley1.3 
1620:24   Harry Johnson U17MHalifax0.5 
1721:41   Josh Spencer U17MBingley5.9 
1824:56   Daniel Kesete U17MWakefield10.2 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:52   Finnian Hutchinson U15MCity of York-1.4 
211:55   Sam Smith U15MWharfedale/Bingley0.2 
312:17   Alexander Thompson U15MWharfedale/Bingley-2.5 
412:18   Thomas Hayes U15MCity of York7.1 
512:21   Harvey Norden U15MRothwell-0.5 
612:24   Herbert Antcliff U15MCity of York4.0 
712:29   Joe Sherman U15MSkyrac/Valley Striders11.5 
812:32   Alex Flaherty U15MBingley/Bradford Grammar School0.8 
912:35   William Randall U15MRothwell-0.7 
1012:37   Louis Hudson U15MKeighley & Craven1.8 
1112:42   Jack Muir U15MWharfedale/Bingley1.3 
1212:53   Bailey Mann U15MWakefield3.3 
1312:57   Jath Lee U15MKeighley & Craven1.2 
1412:57   Sam Akerman U15MLeeds City-2.1 
1512:59   Louie Parker U15MRothwell3.2 
1613:03   William Cooke U15MLeeds City0.3 
1713:17   Ewan Wheelwright U15MHalifax3.9 
1813:20   Nathan Coy U15MIlkley5.2 
1913:28   Sam Langley U15MWakefield2.1 
2013:30   Jude Baldaro U15MHalifax15.9 
2113:39   Harry Brackenridge U15MHalifax11.4 
2213:44   Gus DuFeu-Long U15MHolmfirth/Denby Dale23.2 
2313:48   Callum Gaunt U15MWakefield-0.4 
2413:52   Jenson Brogden U15MOtley5.8 
2513:53   Ben Rees U15MBingley2.7 
2613:54   Adam Townsend U15MIlkley21.5 
2713:55   Max Metcalfe U15MRothwell5.7 
2813:56   Adam Mitchell U15MIlkley21.2 
2913:56   Daniel Easton U15MRothwell9.8 
3014:08   Joshua Gilliard U15MRothwell8.2 
3114:10   Jack White U15MLongwood-0.1 
3214:16   Andrew Lawrence U15MCity of York5.9 
3314:19   Tommy Shaw U15MCity of York1.3 
3414:22   Joe Carr U15MLeeds City2.4 
3514:24   James Johnson U15MHalifax2.6 
3614:26   Jacob Kavanagh U15MHarrogate15.9 
3714:27   Lewis Carr U15MWharfedale23.8 
3814:34   Hamish Wills U15MWharfedale11.1 
3914:42   Mitchell Boocock U15MPudsey & Bramley4.8 
4015:19   Euan Dady U15MDenby Dale23.9 
4115:26   Alfred Cooper U15MRipon21.2 
4215:27   Jacob RobertsU15MPudsey & Bramley  
4315:38   Adam Fearnley U15MAckworth12.7 
Page: 1 2 3