West Glamorgan League External Results
Neath
22 Oct 17
5.65MXC 3MXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.65MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:30   Marc Hobbs V35MSwansea-3.1 
232:05   James Carpenter SENMNeath1.9 
332:11   Oliver Kyriakides U23MSouthend/Swansea Uni-0.4 
433:12   James Dean SENMSwansea1.7 
533:17   Andrew Reynolds V35MNeath0.1 
633:28   Joe Beech SENMBrackla Harriers/Pencoed TC1.1 
733:46   David Keenan SENMLlanelli-0.4 
833:47   Neil Jones V35MOgmore Phoenix/Unattached1.4 
934:14   Ben WilliamsSENMPort Talbot Harriers  
1034:20   Eamonn Kirk V45MSwansea/Vegan1.7 
1134:37   Gareth Davey V40MNeath3.2 
1234:40   Ifan Lloyd V55MSwansea1.4 
1334:47   Gareth Poston V35MPort Talbot2.0 
1434:53   Craig Jones SENMSwansea2.8 
1535:17   Adam JelfV35MSwansea Vale Runners  
1635:18   Jason Price V45MLlanelli3.4 
1735:24   Raul Reismann V40MSwansea/Estonia1.8 
1835:28   Rob Davies SENMAmman Valley0.1 
1935:29   Wayne Bowen V40MSwansea3.2 
2035:32   Ross Purchase SENMCornelly4.6 
2135:33   Nathan Daniel U23MNeath1.8 
2235:36   Tristan Hearsey U23MSwansea Uni4.6 
2335:47   John Moran SENMSwansea1.4 
2435:51   Niki PulcioV40MOgmore Phoenix Runners  
2535:54   Daryn David SENMPort Talbot5.0 
2635:57   Ian Webb V60MLlanelli7.9 
2736:07   Hugh PascoeV35MWuuuss Tri  
2836:08   Thomas Guest V50MSwansea3.5 
2937:02   Martin Flear SENMLlanelli5.6 
3037:03   Christopher Jenkins V35MNeath/Porthcawl Runners2.0 
3137:04   Ashley Pascoe V45M3M Gorseinon7.3 
3237:09   Martin Cole V50MRun4All8.8 
3337:15   Geoff Lewis V35MSwansea6.6 
3437:19   Will TysonSENMSwansea University  
3537:21   Michael Benns V40MRun4All3.5 
3637:27   Matthew Davies SENMRun4All4.5 
3737:28   David Garcia SENMSwansea8.9 
3837:29   Rory MacNair V35MSwansea6.2 
3937:30   Alex Lewis V35MNeath4.9 
4037:31   James GrahamV35MCeltic Tri  
4137:32   Mike Gleeson V45MSwansea7.1 
4237:34   Aled Jones-Davies V35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)4.3 
4337:45   Robert HallV35MCeltic Tri  
4437:52   Jonathan Jarvis SENMRun4All5.4 
4537:53   Gareth Parry V35M3M Gorseinon5.6Click your Clock logo
4637:55   Geoffrey Robinson V50MSwansea5.4 
4738:04   Peter Osborne V55MLlanelli4.5 
4838:11   Simon Brewer V45MSwansea6.2 
4938:17   Geraint Lewis V40MPorthcawl Runners3.2 
5038:19   Nino Gatti SENMPort Talbot2.2 
5138:27   David Bennett V45MPorthcawl Runners4.4 
5238:35   Lee Sandham V45MNeath9.9 
5338:36   John CamaniSENMPembrokeshire Harriers  
5438:41   Simon Vaughan V45M3M Gorseinon11.1 
5538:48   Jack CouchSENMCornelly Striders  
5638:49   Stephen Arnold V40MPaul Popham RC6.4 
5738:52   Carl SingletonV35MPort Talbot Wizards  
5839:07   Alex JohnSENMSwansea Vale Runners  
5939:16   Mark Gosney V35M3M Gorseinon15.4 
6039:25   Marc BarrowV40MSwansea Vale Runners  
6139:31   Daniel ColmanSENMPembrokeshire Harriers  
6239:31   Nick Venables V35MLlanelli7.7 
6339:32   William Edwards V45MPorthcawl Runners6.8 
6439:34   Gari JohnSENMSwansea Vale Runners  
6539:35   Christopher Lewis SENMRun4All9.3 
6639:37   Paul StevensV35MCeltic Tri  
6739:45   Wesley Bereza V35MLlanelli12.7 
6839:48   Christopher Lewis V40MPort Talbot6.9 
6939:51   Robert Bennett V45MPorthcawl Runners6.7 
7039:53   Ceri IsaacSENM3M's Gorseinon RR  
7139:56   Calvin Hold V40MSwansea10.7 
7240:03   Andrew JenkinsV50MTata Steel  
7340:14   Rob Falconer V55MSwansea7.8 
7440:22   Nicholas Merrony V55MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)6.2 
7540:28   Tony SpillerV45MPaul Popham Running Club  
7640:29   Dean SummersV35MLlanelli Masters  
7740:32   Jamie Vanstone V35MOgmore Phoenix0.8 
7840:38   Mark TaylorV40MPort Talbot Harriers  
7940:52   Stephen Williams V55MNeath7.4 
8040:54   Nick FrancisV35MSwansea Vale Runners  
8140:57   Philip Wells SENMRun4All11.7 
8241:02   Jamie Lewis SENMPort Talbot5.7 
8341:22   Heath Brett V45MSwansea7.8 
8441:23   Paul Robbins V40MLlanelli7.7 
8541:25   Christopher John SENMPort Talbot7.1 
8641:27   Lee Morris V35M3M Gorseinon6.7 
8741:29   John HopkinsV55MPort Talbot Wizards  
8841:32   Mark Terry V60MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)14.2 
8941:42   Robert Campion V40MLlanelli11.8 
9041:46   Aron Jones SENM3M Gorseinon8.3 
9141:55   Steven Richards SENMSwansea17.7 
9242:03   Owen Davies V40MSwansea8.2 
9342:04   Iain Hendry V45MRun4All10.5 
9442:05   Martin FrimstonV35MCeltic Tri  
9542:12   Mathew Bunce V40MBrackla Harriers9.6 
9642:14   Andy Farrell V35MSwansea14.0 
9742:21   Adam Runacres SENMSleaford/Swansea Uni6.4 
9842:23   James Littlewood V35MOgmore Phoenix17.0 
10042:27   Ryan King V45MSospan13.3 
9942:27   Mike WarnerV50MRun4All  
10142:28   Garis GraySENMSospan Road Runners  
10242:30   Lee Jenkins V35MRun4All10.2 
10342:37   Huw MathiasV45MTata Steel  
10442:39   Bill Leslie V45MAmman Valley11.8 
10542:44   John Young V45MPort Talbot9.1 
10642:47   Daniel Morgan SENMSwansea13.3 
10742:49   Michael Roderick SENMPaul Popham RC2.0 
10842:51   Chris Simons SENM3M Gorseinon8.3 
10942:54   Richard SullivanV40MPaul Popham Running Club  
11042:57   Darren Harris V45MPontardawe9.3 
11142:59   Steven James V40MOgmore Phoenix11.0 
11243:05   Richard CallaghanV40MSospan Road Runners  
11343:14   Kevin Raymond V55MRun4All13.7 
11443:26   Ross Gribble SENM3M Gorseinon12.8 
11543:38   Rony SeamonsV40MWuuuss Tri  
11643:42   Chris Jones V50MPorthcawl Runners17.9 
11743:48   Jeremy Jones V50MPorthcawl Runners19.4 
11843:53   Richard Hesketh V45MCornelly16.3 
11943:55   Vincent Brown V40MCornelly10.2 
12043:58   Cion EvarU20MRun4All  
12144:05   David Cornish V50MPort Talbot14.1 
12244:10   Nicholas Harris SENMOgmore Phoenix13.7 
12344:16   Neil Horsley V60MNeath17.6 
12444:48   Carl TrowbridgeV40MSospan Road Runners  
12544:51   Andrew Evans V35MRun4All7.7 
12644:57   Martin Slucutt V40MSwansea10.9 
12745:02   C.A. JonesV45M3M's Gorseinon RR  
12845:04   Paul SmithV35MPaul Popham Running Club  
12945:14   Lee HamerSENMSW  
13045:19   Marc Bowen SENMTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)13.9 
13145:26   Ifan Thorne V35MSwansea13.6 
13245:30   John DaviesV35M3M's Gorseinon RR  
13345:32   Kevin Taylor V55MAmman Valley13.3 
13445:43   Richard GriffithsV35MWuuuss Tri  
13545:50   David Williams V35MRun4All18.5 
13645:53   Anthony WilkinsonV45MCornelly Striders  
13745:53   Paul Osborne V60MLlanelli17.9 
13846:02   Daniel Jones V35MBrackla Harriers17.9 
13946:03   Lee Kwok V40MRun4All14.2 
14046:08   Jonathan Jones V35MLlanelli18.7 
14146:10   Steven Perks V55MRun4All11.8 
14246:19   Evan Phillips SENMCornelly9.9 
14346:40   Paul Johnson V55MOgmore Phoenix18.7 
14446:48   Paul Simon Roberts V40MPort Talbot20.3 
14546:49   Keith Powell V60MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)15.4 
14647:12   Karl JohnsonSENMOgmore Phoenix Runners  
14747:33   Leigh Wallis V35MCornelly12.2 
14847:41   Richard Lowcock James V40MOgmore Phoenix/Unattached23.1 
14947:43   Paul Simon Heskins V35MRun4All11.3 
15047:52   Christopher Pratt V45MOgmore Phoenix9.7 
15147:52   Paul Colman V55MPembrokeshire16.9 
15248:00   Steven Burton V40M3M Gorseinon12.5 
15348:08   Lee SaundersV40MCeltic Tri  
15448:12   Wayne Frewen V55MBrackla Harriers19.3 
15548:27   Lee Adams V45MRun4All16.8 
15648:46   Glenn WilliamsV40MSospan Road Runners  
15748:54   David CottrellV35MBrackla Harriers  
15848:58   Samuel MillerSENMOgmore Phoenix Runners  
15949:21   Mario Rabaiotti V50MPort Talbot14.7 
16049:24   Chris WilliamsV35MSospan Road Runners  
16149:35   Brian LewisV55MPort Talbot Wizards  
16249:37   Geoff White V45MRun4All16.7 
16349:41   Paul Bayona V35MCornelly16.5 
16450:11   Peter DeaconV60MPort Talbot Harriers  
16550:12   Elias LewisSENMSwansea University  
16650:13   Benjamin Bowen SENMSospan22.9 
16750:38   Eric Davey V65MLlanelli18.5 
16850:44   Martin Hillier V65MRun4All18.7 
16950:46   Liam OakSENMPort Talbot Wizards  
17050:53   Christopher Watkins V45MRun4All23.0 
17150:54   Donald Beare V40MLlanelli27.5 
17251:29   Uku Kumari V65MSwansea21.9 
17351:40   John AyresV65MPort Talbot Wizards  
17451:47   Nick OwenV55MSwansea Vale Runners  
17551:54   Steve Gibbins V65MPorthcawl Runners18.7 
17652:01   Gabar SzaboSENMPaul Popham Running Club  
17752:02   Dave Breen V60MPorthcawl Runners21.1 
17852:17   Luigi Bonifacio V35MLlanelli20.6 
17952:21   Howard Jones V60MBrackla Harriers17.8 
18053:06   Julian HuntV45MSospan Road Runners  
18153:20   Mark Bankhead V35MCornelly19.2 
18253:29   David McCann V35MOgmore Phoenix20.4 
18353:41   Andrew Miller V40MPontardawe21.7 
18454:49   Stephen Jenkins V45MCornelly15.4 
18555:38   Alun Wylde V45MOgmore Phoenix16.0 
18656:15   Richard Donne V55M3M Gorseinon23.3 
18757:04   Rick NugentV50M3M's Gorseinon RR  
18857:20   Chris Phillips V40MPontardawe25.6 
18958:01   Andy Fisher V50MBrackla Harriers11.3 
19058:02   Andrew Wilkins V60MBrackla Harriers21.6 
19160:01   Ian Swanson V65MPort Talbot23.4 
19260:29   Alan Perkins V65MPort Talbot28.7 
19369:20   Emyr Evans V35MLlanelli31.0 
19472:28   Vince Lawlor V50MCornelly31.8 
 
3MXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:20   Rachel Davies SENWAmman Valley4.4 
219:30   Llinos Jones V35WAmman Valley5.8 
319:55   Helen Marshall V35WSwansea3.7 
419:58   Catherina Rennie V40WSwansea10.1 
520:49   Hannah Munday SENWSwansea8.4 
621:02   Helen-Marie Davies V40WSwansea6.1 
721:17   Rebecca Bennett SENWSwansea12.2 
821:21   Deborah Roberts V45WPorthcawl Runners8.1 
921:29   Clara Davies V35WAmman Valley10.4 
1021:32   Diane Brownhill V45WSwansea9.8 
1121:48   Melissa Watson V50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)8.3 
1222:06   Abigayle Goodrick-Latham U23WSwansea/Swansea Uni5.8 
1322:09   Fleur JonesV40WCornelly Striders  
1422:11   Charlotte Johns V50WBrackla Harriers11.7 
1522:12   Tanya WigleySENWPaul Popham Running Club  
1622:20   Cassandra MilesSENWRun4All  
1722:34   Caryl Williams-Ford V40WSospan10.5 
1822:38   Mandy Morris V40WPort Talbot9.2 
1922:56   Helen Rachel Jones V45WPort Talbot9.4 
2022:59   Sian Price V35WOgmore Phoenix15.0 
2123:03   Vanessa Harragan V35WSwansea14.6 
2223:14   Cara-Leanne Farley U20WRun4All10.8 
2323:23   Linda Woodland V55WPort Talbot12.2 
2423:24   Christine Webb V40WSwansea13.1 
2523:32   Nina Brocklebank V45WSwansea11.1 
2623:33   Ffion DaviesSENWPort Talbot Harriers  
2723:41   Sarah Howard SENWPort Talbot15.4 
2823:42   Isobel Dawson V35WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)11.6 
2923:47   Lizzy FeltonSENWCeltic Tri  
3023:50   Emma WilliamsV35WSospan Road Runners  
3123:51   Andrea Starritt V50WBrackla Harriers15.6 
3223:57   Viv Jones V50WSospan17.0 
3324:01   Gillian Phillips V55WSospan19.6 
3424:07   Jeri-Lynne GrabhamU20WCornelly Striders  
3524:08   Sian Phillips V55WSwansea14.3 
3624:10   Cheryl Tanner V35WRun4All13.7 
3724:13   Siobhan MacNair SENWSwansea20.3 
3824:29   Louise Rees James V35WLlanelli14.6 
3924:32   Simone Evans V45WPaul Popham RC17.0 
4024:41   Melanie HowardV40WRun4All  
4124:47   Nicola ThomasV50WPorthcawl Runners  
4224:52   Gemma Harris V35WRun4All16.2 
4324:55   Paula Wilfort V45WCornelly12.6 
4424:56   Lorna Johnson V45WCeltic Tri22.9 
4525:02   Angela Delaney V45WSwansea15.6 
4625:04   Helen Janney V45WAmman Valley13.4 
4725:10   Ria Burton V35WAmman Valley22.0 
4825:11   Lisa Kethro V45WCeltic Tri29.2 
4925:13   Mary Beech V50WBrackla Harriers16.8 
5025:16   Emily Ann Nicholas SENWTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)26.9 
5125:18   Annamarie Parsons V45WPort Talbot/Unattached13.8 
5225:27   Alyson Heard V55W3M Gorseinon14.1 
5325:36   Megan Clements SENWSwansea12.1 
5425:52   Alice Sullivan V40W3M Gorseinon15.6 
5526:01   Romana Maine V55WPorthcawl Runners16.1 
5626:04   Anne Jones V35WLlanelli23.5 
Page: 1 2