Up & Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Kiveton
17 Dec 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:08   Mike Tanner SENMSheffield RC/Rotherham-2.8 
233:52   Tom Horton SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni-3.8 
334:20   Sam Sommerville U20MYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni-1.3 
434:39   Connor Milnes U23MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.9 
534:51   Steve Franklin SENMTotley-1.4 
634:54   Jake LaneSENMTotley AC  
734:56   Jamie Rutherford SENMDarlington H/Sheffield Uni0.0 
835:09   Joe WoodleySENMUniversity of Sheffield AC  
935:12   John Birch SENMHallamshire-1.9 
1035:38   Daniel Kestrel (Chan) SENMBarnsley AC/Pennine-2.5 
1135:41   Phil Skelton V35MSteel City-0.6 
1235:43   Gareth Sampson V35MRotherham-1.6 
1335:51   Richard Harris V45MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows0.7 
1436:00   Lee Milburn SENMDoncaster-2.9 
1536:25   Gregan Clarkson V35MKingston upon Hull-1.3 
1636:49   Matthew Craig SENMSheffield RC-1.3 
1737:14   Ethan Godridge U20MBarnsley AC1.4 
1837:28   Simon Wright V50MDoncaster/Northern Masters1.1 
1937:56   Alex Jolly U20MCoventry/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.0 
2037:59   David Addenbrooke SENMSheffield RC1.0 
2138:06   Tom BeaumontSENMTotley AC  
2238:10   Alan Ford V40MBarnsley H-0.8 
2338:19   Craig Fishwick SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni0.9 
2438:20   David Millns SENMTotley0.0 
2538:28   Kevin Doyle V40MKimberworth4.4 
2638:33   Ian WhymanV40MRotherham Harriers &AC  
2738:45   Carl Egdell V45MHallamshire1.9 
2838:57   James Mellor U23MSheffield Uni1.7 
2939:06   Benjamin Corfield SENMLeighton Buzzard/Sheffield Uni2.3 
3039:15   Sam Mellor SENMHallamshire/Totley3.8 
3139:29   Martin James V40MDoncaster1.9 
3239:32   Joe WadeSENMDoncaster AC  
3339:41   Benjamin Standage U20MEpsom & Ewell/Sheffield Uni0.9 
3439:58   Jordan Finlay U20MSheffield Uni16.9 
3540:04   Chris Ireland V55MSheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham2.9 
3640:05   Peter Badger V40MDoncaster0.7 
3740:31   Thomas Meager SENMSteel City5.1 
3840:37   Scott WilliamsSENMRotherham Harriers &AC  
3940:39   Nick Brimacombe V35MTotley3.2 
4040:43   Chris Ramsay V45MDanum Harriers4.0 
4140:50   Richard Parker V35MRotherham5.8 
4241:18   Benjamin Mahoney SENMSheffield RC0.8 
4341:24   James Thompson V40MSheffield RC6.7 
4441:30   Keith Littlewood V45MBarnsley AC1.6 
4541:33   Robert Cassy V35MSheffield RC1.3 
4641:44   Nicholas Scott V50MSteel City9.0 
4741:48   Christopher Moss SENMSheffield RC4.2 
4842:06   Stuart Scott V35MSheffield TC0.8 
4942:17   Oliver Pike V35MPenistone4.6 
5042:20   Jed Turner V55MSheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne2.6 
5142:31   Richard Mackie V45MPenistone4.6 
5242:34   John Doherty SENMSheffield RC6.7 
5342:42   Steven Lowndes V60MKimberworth4.4 
5442:45   Daniel Limb V35MPenistone6.6 
5542:51   Robert Owen V50MTotley6.4 
5642:53   David Brooksbank V55MBarnsley AC4.4 
5743:03   Paul Lane V50MDanum Harriers4.7 
5843:07   Chris Lawson V45MDoncaster6.4 
5943:13   Simon Hopkins V45MKimberworth6.9 
6043:15   Paul ShipleyV40MSheffield Tri C  
6143:37   Owain MorrisSENMUniversity of Sheffield AC  
6243:51   Noel Adkins V35MBarnsley AC4.6 
6344:11   Graham Dodd V50MValley Hill4.3 
6444:20   Philip Martin V60MKimberworth6.2 
6544:46   Andrew Forsyth V55MAskern4.2 
6644:55   Will Bealby V40MSheffield TC7.7 
6744:59   Ian StinsonV40MSteel City Striders  
6845:07   Christopher Gillott U20MBarnsley AC0.1 
6945:09   Steve Storey V60MPenistone9.1 
7045:21   David Watts SENMDoncaster6.2 
7145:24   Adrian Gough V40MBarnsley AC9.1 
7245:25   John Comrie V50MRotherham6.3 
7345:30   Lee Weatherall V45MKimberworth8.7 
7445:39   David MaloneyV40MSteel City Striders  
7545:53   Kevin Taylor V50MDanum Harriers9.3 
7645:53   Vivek Karmarkar SENMSheffield Hallam Uni15.2 
7745:58   Glen Mailer SENMSheffield TC9.2 
7846:02   Christopher Keeler SENMKimberworth10.0 
7946:40   Andy BuckV50MSteel City Striders  
8047:09   Peter Neal V60MRotherham7.7 
8147:12   Dave AnsellV50MSteel City Striders  
8247:15   Gavin Edley V40MKimberworth7.9 
8347:30   Marcus Adams V50MTotley11.5 
8447:34   Addam Darnell SENMSheffield TC10.4 
8548:02   Matthew Coldwell V40MPenistone9.3 
8648:04   Mohamed Saleh U20MSheffield RC/Eritrea-1.9 
8748:13   David Beel SENMSteel City15.7 
8848:16   Adrian TuplinV40MDanum Harriers  
8948:33   Enrique Rodriguez V45MSheffield & Dearne/Colombia23.2 
9048:35   Simon Piggott V45MDanum Harriers7.4 
9148:36   Max Polson SENMTickhill R & AC12.8 
9248:38   Mark Wood V40MBarnsley AC6.5 
9348:41   Darren Bristow V45MHallamshire10.1 
9448:55   Malcolm Taylor V60MSheffield RC12.5 
9548:58   Kevin Wood V50MBarnsley H10.8 
9649:11   Martin GreenoughV40MSteel City Striders  
9749:30   Kevin Rowles V55MKillamarsh12.7 
9849:41   Chris Horsfall V60MHandsworth14.4 
9949:59   Paul Fryers V50MPenistone10.0 
10050:22   Neil Nutter V40MBarnsley AC20.3 
10150:41   Stuart JonesV50MSteel City Striders  
10250:43   Richard PeggV50MSteel City Striders  
10350:51   Kevin Randall V35MValley Hill11.2 
10451:15   Gary Dean V45MPenistone/West Cheshire11.9 
10551:27   Alan Noble V45MBarnsley AC11.6 
10651:35   Darrell Harrison V45MBarnsley AC13.0 
10751:56   John MoranSENMAskern RC  
10851:57   William Alves V60MTotley12.4 
10952:02   Peter BrownV50MSteel City Striders  
11052:48   Earl Lever V40MKimberworth15.3 
11153:25   Dave Allemby V60MBarnsley AC9.7 
11255:13   Martin Train V40MDoncaster Tri25.1 
11356:37   Neal Matthews V45MSheffield RC16.4 
11457:51   Jim LaffertyV40MSheffield Tri C  
11559:25   David Lee V45MKingstone11.8 
11661:03   Raymond Archer V55MBarnsley AC16.3 
11763:23   Russell DoddV40MSheffield RC  
11865:00   Peter Poppy V50MDanum Harriers16.7 
11966:00   Steven Farrell V55MDanum Harriers22.2 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:48   David Lewis U17MHallamshire0.0 
225:18   Reece Allen U17MHallamshire5.1 
325:24   Jack Stokes U17MRotherham1.8 
426:03   Victor Baycroft U17MHallamshire3.0 
532:40   Harrison Hall U17MBarnsley AC19.8 
632:52   Tom Fryers U17MPenistone7.1 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:44   Scott Nutter U15MBarnsley AC-1.7 
216:54   Joe McDadd U15MHallamshire-0.2 
317:00   James Hartley U15MHallamshire2.3 
417:10   George Rowland U15MDoncaster-1.4 
517:20   Ben Watkinson U15MDoncaster3.4 
617:26   Joshua Wragg U15MRotherham-0.4 
717:45   Thomas Smales U15MKingston upon Hull1.0 
817:56   Dylan Stevens U15MHallamshire5.5 
918:00   Sam Tierney U15MSheffield TC3.5 
1018:07   William Scott Beaton U15MRotherham7.6 
1118:08   Sam Gilson U15MRotherham2.7 
1218:18   Connor Anderson U15MDoncaster0.8 
1318:18   Alex DurrantU15MHallamshire Harriers  
1418:26   Adam Fox U15MKingston upon Hull-0.4 
1518:39   Harvey RobertsU15M   
1618:59   Alex Moseley U15MDoncaster-1.1 
1719:12   Henry Cullen U15MDoncaster-0.3 
1819:30   Hugh Mackie U15MPenistone1.0 
1919:46   Sam Lawson U15MDoncaster7.8 
2019:59   Jordan Poulston U15MDoncaster2.5 
2120:00   Timothy Egdell U15MHallamshire6.6 
2222:20   George Bellamy U15MSheffield & Dearne1.1 
2323:24   James Fryers U15MPenistone8.3 
2426:56   Ronaldus Slenters U15MBarnsley AC21.8 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:35   Joseph Collini U13MSheffield & Dearne7.0 
215:46   Sonny Boy Hughes U13MBarnsley AC2.5 
315:46   Euan Patton U13MSheffield TC8.4 
415:50   Zak Ferguson U13MSheffield & Dearne3.7 
516:13   Leni Scott U13MSheffield & Dearne2.5 
616:25   Joshua Gilbert U13MRotherham3.3 
716:51   Edward Phillips U13MDoncaster6.1 
817:17   Daniel Hutson U13MRotherham14.3 
917:34   Luke Parker U13MRotherham2.9 
1018:02   Isaac David Marston-Giroux U13MSheffield & Dearne6.8 
1119:05   Lewis Snowdon U13MHallamshire24.9 
1220:46   Harry Stroughair U13MRotherham17.0 
1322:07   Harvey Noble U13MBarnsley AC16.0 
1424:03   Lewis Holden-GregoryU13M2 Dash  
1524:07   Charlie Aston U13MWombwell15.0 
1625:16   George Wallace U13MBarnsley AC19.8 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:42   Jonson Hughes U11MBarnsley AC2.9 
25:55   Ben Nutter U13MBarnsley AC4.6 
36:02   George Browne U11MRotherham7.3 
46:06   Reece LevittU11MRotherham Harriers &AC  
56:10   Jonah Cooper U11MHallamshire6.8 
66:11   Luke Stables U11MRotherham7.4 
76:12   Joel Corbyn U11MDerbyshire & South Yorkshire10.6 
86:16   Rocco Hughes U11MBarnsley AC7.1 
96:18   Lysander Lawson U11MDoncaster13.7 
106:22   Alfie Nicholls U11MRotherham11.6 
116:27   Isaac OliverU11MCity of Sheffield AC  
126:32   Charlie Roebuck U11MHallamshire23.4 
136:36   Thomas WattU11MDoncaster AC  
146:44   Jack EarlU11MStrideout  
156:45   Hugo Cullen U11MDoncaster10.9 
166:52   Jack Williams U11MRotherham9.0 
176:54   Jem Martin U11MHallamshire16.9 
186:59   Theo ArmitageU11MRotherham Harriers &AC  
197:00   Danny Beckitt U11MWombwell13.0 
207:00   Harry BarleyU11MDoncaster AC  
217:07   Joshua Lackie U11MBarnsley AC22.5 
227:19   Christian HawkinsU11MCity of Sheffield AC  
237:29   Joe JohnsonU11MHallamshire Harriers  
247:33   Emil HowellU11MSheffield Tri C  
257:39   Matthew Collini U11MSheffield & Dearne26.5 
267:54   Oliver Maaranen U11MDerbyshire & South Yorkshire19.9 
277:57   Dylan Dooley-Williams U11MDoncaster23.6 
288:07   Max Fox U11MDoncaster25.8 
298:08   Sebastian Johnson U11MRotherham22.1 
308:21   Edwin GreenU11MSheffield Tri C  
318:28   Joseph RugenU11MSheffield Tri C  
328:36   Henry SharpeU11MDoncaster AC  
ZXC M65
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:47   Robert Tintinger V70MRotherham14.0 
228:55   Paul Keen V65MHallamshire/Ranelagh11.2 
330:15   John BignellV65M   
430:19   Graham Hague V65MSteel City15.4 
530:53   Mick Casey V70MBarnsley AC8.1 
632:16   Stephen Tanner V70MSheffield RC16.6 
733:07   Kevin Thomas V65MRotherham19.3 
833:19   Richard Taylor V65MBarnsley H15.2 
933:57   Kevin Manley V65MBarnsley AC13.5 
1034:13   Rod Scholes V70MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters13.4 
1134:27   Peter HumphriesV70MRotherham Harriers &AC  
1236:51   John Fuller V75MKimberworth18.1 
1337:31   Malcolm Rhodes V65MRotherham20.6 
1439:39   Robert InnesV65MPenistone FPR  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:18   Charlotte Ward SENWHallamshire2.1 
224:36   Sophie Cowper SENWRotherham1.9 
324:47   Hannah-May Fletcher U23WHallamshire2.8 
424:59   Sarah Potter SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Sheffield Uni1.3 
525:11   Sarah Lowery V35WSheffield RC2.1 
625:15   Evie Brailsford U23WHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni9.4 
725:32   Nicola Devine SENWDoncaster1.1 
826:01   Eleanor Curran U23WSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni1.8 
926:28   Helen Elmore V45WDark Peak/Sheffield TC10.7 
1026:35   Anina Atkinson U23WSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni14.6 
1127:02   Jenny Featherstone V35WTotley5.5 
1227:31   Clare OliffeV35WSheffield RC  
1327:38   Taylor Hammond U20WBarnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni9.1 
1427:40   Samantha Jones SENWKingstone17.4 
1527:45   Natalie NevilleV35WRacing TNT Triathlon  
1627:48   Sarah Gough V40WBarnsley AC9.3 
1727:53   Elizabeth Hutson V35WRotherham13.2 
1827:57   Lisa Skinner V45WBarnsley AC11.5 
1928:02   Diana Chalmers U20WBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.9 
2028:12   Debbie Richards V45WSheffield RC9.5 
2128:23   Kerry Storrar V40WBarnsley AC/Northern Masters6.3 
2228:45   Hannah Peel V35WSheffield TC5.9 
2328:57   Jaimie Buckley V35WTotley11.1 
2429:23   Naomi Clegg SENWRotherham11.9 
2529:58   Julie Darigala V45WPenistone12.5 
2630:13   Anne Hegarty V50WTotley10.9 
2730:18   Megan Whitaker SENWSteel City20.0 
2830:19   Margaret Duncan V45WRacing TNT9.5 
2930:23   Shaz Wood V35WDoncaster9.8 
3030:31   Rachel Elizabeth Poole V50WHallamshire13.1 
3130:33   Claire Grisdale V35WSteel City9.0 
3230:36   Marie-Louise Taylor V40WDoncaster11.5 
3330:37   Kirsty Bryan-Jones V45WSheffield TC14.4 
3430:38   Sarah Christian SENWTotley13.1 
3530:39   Donna Claridge V50WSheffield & Dearne/Dark Peak18.0 
3630:43   Natalie Sheldon SENWKimberworth10.9 
3730:51   Gail Barber V50WMaltby16.2 
3830:54   Rebecca Hunt SENWKimberworth8.6 
3931:09   Laura Inglis SENWSheffield RC18.7 
Page: 1 2