Up & Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Sheffield
15 Oct 17
3.5KXC 1.5KXC 5.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 8KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.5KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:33   Joseph Collini U13MSheffield & Dearne6.9 
213:35   Joshua Gilbert U13MRotherham3.7 
313:55   Thomas Brailsford U13MKeswick4.3 
414:00   Zak Ferguson U13MSheffield & Dearne3.7 
514:09   Euan Patton U13MSheffield TC8.2 
614:14   Daniel Hutson U13MRotherham14.2 
714:20   Sonny Boy Hughes U13MBarnsley AC2.5 
814:24   Edward Phillips U13MDoncaster6.0 
914:36   Leni Scott U13MSheffield & Dearne2.5 
1014:38   Luke Parker U13MRotherham3.2 
1115:06   Cosmo Johnson U13MHallamshire5.3 
1215:18   Lewis Snowdon U13MHallamshire24.6 
1316:18   Isaac David Marston-Giroux U13MSheffield & Dearne6.8 
1416:37   Nathan Riley North U13MDoncaster17.8 
1517:09   Harry Stroughair U13MRotherham17.0 
1617:55   Jack Goodwin U13MBarnsley AC28.4 
1718:04   Charlie Aston U13MWombwell16.7 
1818:34   Lewis Holden-GregoryU13M2 Dash  
1920:08   George Wallace U13MBarnsley AC19.7 
20NT   Jack Foster U13MHallamshire36.0 
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:36   Ben Nutter U11MBarnsley AC4.6 
25:40   Jonson Hughes U11MBarnsley AC2.9 
35:44   George Browne U11MRotherham7.3 
45:46   Reece Levitt U11MRotherham8.4 
55:57   Joel Corbyn U11MDerbyshire & South Yorkshire11.8 
65:58   Jake Parker U11MRotherham6.7 
76:02   Lysander Lawson U11MDoncaster13.5 
86:04   Isaac OliverU11MCity of Sheffield AC  
96:05   Luke Stables U11MRotherham7.5 
106:06   Alfie Nicholls U11MRotherham11.3 
116:14   Rocco Hughes U11MBarnsley AC7.0 
126:19   Sam Taylor U11MPenistone24.3 
136:20   Thomas WattU11MDoncaster AC  
146:30   Jack Williams U11MRotherham9.0 
156:32   Joshua Lackie U11MBarnsley AC22.4 
166:35   Maxim Johnson U11MHallamshire12.3 
176:38   Hugo Cullen U11MDoncaster10.8 
186:39   Douglas Egdell U11MSheffield TC16.7 
196:39   Joe Cox U11MBarnsley AC10.6 
206:45   Jack EarlU11MStrideout  
216:46   Jem Martin U11MHallamshire16.7 
226:54   Alfie Taylor-HagueU11MHallamshire Harriers  
237:02   Harry French - HarlingU11MBarnsley AC  
247:05   Louis BolsoverU11MHallamshire Harriers  
257:15   Christian HawkinsU11MCity of Sheffield AC  
267:24   Emil HowellU11MSheffield Tri C  
277:27   George LaughtonU11MHallamshire Harriers  
287:31   Jacob HaslingdenU11MSheffield Tri C  
297:35   Joe JohnsonU11MHallamshire Harriers  
307:43   Oliver Maaranen U11MDerbyshire & South Yorkshire23.4 
317:44   Isaac DayU11M2 Dash  
327:46   Tristan Davies - BennettU11MBarnsley AC  
337:47   Torin French U11MSheffield TC25.2 
347:49   Joseph RugenU11MSheffield Tri C  
357:49   Adam Jones U11MDoncaster17.9 
367:53   Max Fox U11MDoncaster25.4 
377:55   Lucas WardU11MStrideout  
388:36   Edwin GreenU11MSheffield Tri C  
398:42   Henry SharpeU11MDoncaster AC  
 
5.5KXC M65
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:58   Robert Tintinger V70MRotherham13.9 
225:09   Paul Keen V65MHallamshire/Ranelagh11.1 
326:14   Mick Casey V70MBarnsley AC8.1 
426:19   Graham Hague V65MSteel City15.4Click your Clock logo
529:22   Kevin Thomas V65MRotherham19.2 
629:28   Peter Humphries V70MRotherham17.4 
729:54   Brian Lowndes V65MMaltby18.7 
830:33   Richard Taylor V65MBarnsley H15.1 
931:32   Ken Chapman V75MKimberworth19.3 
1031:34   Jim Rust V65MMaltby/Clowne17.4 
1131:56   Kevin Manley V65MBarnsley AC13.5 
1234:01   Raymond Brown V75MPenistone21.3 
5.5KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:34   Ellen Downs U23WSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni3.0 
221:52   Lauren Stoddart SENWEdinburgh AC/Police5.6 
321:58   Hannah-May Fletcher U23WHallamshire2.8 
422:03   Charlotte Ward SENWHallamshire2.1 
522:08   Stephanie Burns SENWRotherham4.9 
622:17   Juliet Downs U20WSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni2.7 
722:43   Samantha Hughes SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni1.3 
822:45   Nicola Devine SENWDoncaster1.1 
922:59   Jacqueline Penn U23WNorth Shields Poly/Sheffield Uni3.8 
1023:07   Beth Ansell U23WSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni1.4 
1123:15   AN Other      
1223:21   Evie Brailsford U23WHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni9.4 
1323:23   Tina Wilson V40WDoncaster13.8 
1423:30   Jenny Featherstone V35WTotley5.4 
1523:51   Joanne GoodierV35WRotherham Harriers &AC  
1623:56   Samya Armoush SENWSheffield RC13.5 
1724:02   Kerry Storrar V40WBarnsley AC/Northern Masters6.6 
1824:16   Lauren Howe U20WCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni6.1 
1924:19   Charlotte Mathers U20WLeicester Tri/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.5 
2024:27   Alice Rigby U23WNew Marske11.9 
2124:32   Debbie Richards V45WSheffield RC9.4 
2224:48   Antonia Fan U23WSheffield Uni8.8 
2325:01   Laura Gill SENWPenistone10.6 
2425:02   Tessa ThompsonSENWSheffield Tri C  
2525:04   Helen Pickford V40WSheffield RC17.0 
2625:12   Elizabeth Hutson V35WRotherham13.2 
2725:13   Lisa Skinner V45WBarnsley AC11.5 
2825:14   Chloe PotterU20WSheffield Hallam Uni  
2925:17   Taylor Hammond U20WBarnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni9.0 
3025:19   Fran Cummins SENWSteel City7.1 
3125:30   Celia Naylor V45WHallamshire16.1 
3225:36   Sarah Gough V40WBarnsley AC9.1 
3325:44   Jaimie Buckley V35WTotley10.9 
3426:04   Natalie NevilleV35WRacing TNT Triathlon  
3526:20   Grace Morton U20WRotherham18.5 
3626:21   Charlotte Clarke SENWSheffield Uni19.4 
3726:26   Anne Hegarty V50WTotley10.8 
3826:29   Sarah Dewhirst U23WBingley/Sheffield Uni10.0 
3926:32   Naomi Biddlestone V35WBarnsley AC13.1 
4026:33   Katie Roberts V35WBarnsley H9.1 
4126:44   Gail Barber V50WMaltby16.2 
4226:56   Julie Darigala V45WPenistone12.3 
4326:56   Margaret Duncan V45WRacing TNT9.4 
4427:06   Sarah Millns V40WKimberworth12.1 
4527:09   Megan Whitaker SENWSteel City19.7 
4627:21   Georgina Offer U20WMarlborough & District Junior/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.7 
4727:26   Natalie Sheldon SENWKimberworth10.8 
4827:32   Adelle Marsden V40WKimberworth8.6 
4927:34   Rachel Elizabeth Poole V50WHallamshire13.0 
5027:47   Claire Grisdale V35WSteel City9.0 
5127:51   Sophie PowerSENWSheffield Hallam Uni  
5228:04   Holly Phipps U23WCambridge & Coleridge/Sheffield Uni8.8 
5328:07   Marie-Louise Taylor V40WDoncaster11.3 
5428:08   Donna Claridge V50WSheffield & Dearne/Dark Peak17.8 
5528:16   Lauren Deacon V35WTotley23.6 
5628:28   Helen Wright V35WPenistone15.7 
5728:30   Hannah BryanSENWSouth Yorkshire Police  
5828:32   Laura Inglis SENWSheffield RC18.5 
5928:34   Rachel Fox SENWBarnsley H16.1 
6028:38   Lauren Young U20WBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.1 
6128:53   Clare Thompson V40WSheffield RC18.5 
6228:59   Joanne BissellV35WBarnsley Harriers  
6329:00   Caroline Rowena Greenough V45WSteel City14.2 
6429:03   Faye Lund V40WBarnsley AC16.8 
6529:05   Clare Howarth V35WTotley16.9 
6629:10   Paradise SafariSENWUniversity of Sheffield AC  
6729:14   Rose James V35WDoncaster10.9 
6829:22   Helen Young V40WTotley15.4 
6929:24   Caroline Saunders V45WKimberworth17.4 
7029:25   Samantha Weatherall V50WKimberworth14.0 
7129:29   Julie Button V45WPenistone15.5 
7229:36   Lynn Hutchinson V40WDanum Harriers13.5 
7329:39   Janita Maaranen V40WDerbyshire & South Yorkshire/Finland24.5 
7429:41   Kay Guccione V35WSheffield TC14.3 
7529:44   Marion Earl V40WStrideout24.3 
7629:57   Alison Noble V40WBarnsley AC17.7 
7730:04   Michelle Ward V40WDoncaster20.8 
7830:09   Caroline Welton V45WSteel City18.1 
7930:18   Lydia Darby U23WSheffield Uni23.6 
8030:24   Gemma Micklethwaite SENWBarnsley AC15.8 
8130:29   Ailsa Storey SENWPenistone23.8 
8230:31   Joanne DerxV35WDanum Harriers  
8330:34   Helen Rebecca Cain V35WSteel City19.0 
8430:38   Barbara Lowndes V55WMaltby17.8 
8530:57   Linda Westlake V55WBarnsley AC17.7 
8631:03   Emma Griffiths SENWSheffield TC21.5 
8731:14   Sonia Lee V50WSheffield & Dearne16.5 
8831:17   Valentina Wright V45WPenistone17.8 
8931:20   Jill Davies V55WSteel City23.0 
9031:26   Angela Jackson V55WSteel City17.5 
9131:35   Helen Cameron SENWSheffield RC15.0 
9231:42   Samantha Jones SENWKingstone17.4 
9331:48   Sarah AltonV45WRacing TNT Triathlon  
9431:50   Sally Jayne Nutter V40WBarnsley AC14.0 
9531:53   Alexa Dale SENWSheffield RC17.1 
9631:58   Kelly Ford V35WBarnsley H13.2 
9732:10   Mary Craig V65WSteel City28.8 
9832:11   Tracy Woodward V45WPenistone18.6 
9932:12   Caroline Fuller V55WSheffield & Dearne18.6 
10032:15   Judith Mallon V50WValley Hill21.5 
10132:33   Jacquline ArmitageV45WPenistone FPR  
10232:37   Caroline Burke V55WRacing TNT27.5 
10333:03   Rebecca Dodd SENWValley Hill18.6 
10433:15   Sharon Maughan V45WDoncaster/Doncaster Tri19.0 
10533:45   Harriet Eisner V50WTotley22.2 
10633:49   Anna Austin V35WBarnsley AC18.5 
10734:10   Louise Cousins V45WSteel City19.5 
10834:18   Lizzie BowerV45WKingstone Runners  
10934:23   Sharon Moore V45WBarnsley AC25.6 
11034:33   Emma Beer V35WSteel City23.0 
11134:34   Claire Macleod V45WDoncaster22.3 
11234:39   Amanda Lane V50WDanum Harriers15.8 
11334:47   Marion Harrison V50WBarnsley AC21.6 
11434:48   Niamh Hardy U20WSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni14.4 
11534:51   Janice Ashforth V60WHallamshire/Handsworth28.8 
11635:03   Kathryn MiddletonV35WKingstone Runners  
11735:08   Heather Marsh V50WDanum Harriers22.8 
11835:33   Sallyann SmithV55WSheffield Tri C  
11935:44   Lindsay Crew V45WPenistone32.4 
12035:47   Anna Gould V35WKingstone23.8 
12136:05   Kathryn Ann Pinchbeck V55WDanum Harriers21.5 
12236:13   Natalie Sansom V50WHandsworth29.3 
12336:25   Suzanne Hague V50WValley Hill23.2 
12436:28   Lyndsey ShawV35WKingstone Runners  
12536:36   Sylvia Yates V65WSheffield TC33.9 
12636:45   Faye Costello V35WRacing TNT24.7 
12736:54   Jacqueline Wallace V45WKingstone26.1 
12837:09   Rosemary Alexander V40WHallamshire31.4 
12937:23   Zoe Willoughby V40WValley Hill19.6 
13037:49   Wendy Duggan V45WValley Hill24.1 
13138:24   Sheena Woodhead V65WSteel City22.6 
13239:19   Sarah Jane Burton SENWBarnsley AC17.8 
13339:41   Jane Farrell V55WDanum Harriers/Unattached25.5 
13439:56   Georgina Williams-Mahoney SENWSheffield RC25.8 
13539:56   Claire Robinson V35WKingstone25.1 
13640:41   Tracy Wright V50WKingstone27.2 
13741:10   Pascale CoatesV45WRacing TNT Triathlon  
13846:17   Yvonne Witter V50WSheffield RC35.8 
13947:32   Deborah Knowles V45WValley Hill26.3 
1.5KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:59   Issy Waugh U11WHallamshire7.2 
26:07   Nola Jakuc U11WRotherham12.9 
36:14   Gabriella Brown U11WHallamshire5.1 
46:26   Lilia Harris U11WRotherham7.9 
56:29   Mischa Walsh U11WRotherham5.7 
66:39   Beatrice GillespieU11WHallamshire Harriers  
76:42   Sophie Booker U11WHallamshire15.6 
86:43   Annabelle Sibley U11WHallamshire8.9 
96:43   Katie Battle U11WRotherham10.3 
107:00   Ava Stowers U11WHallamshire23.6 
117:06   Annaliese Catley U11WRotherham12.4 
127:16   Julia Stubbs U11WDoncaster13.6 
137:18   Isabelle GroomU11WHallamshire Harriers  
147:21   Layla Roden U11WRotherham11.6 
157:26   Poppy Anna Harrison U11WBarnsley AC20.9 
167:30   Graihagh Turner U11WPenistone16.0 
177:31   Ellie MillsU11WHallamshire Harriers  
187:37   Daisy Jasmine Cragg U11WDoncaster22.0 
197:40   Isobelle Day U11WSheffield TC26.3 
207:51   Maia HowellU11WSheffield Tri C  
218:10   Ruby-Rose Miller U11WDerbyshire & South Yorkshire27.6 
228:12   Scarlett Miller U13WDerbyshire & South Yorkshire27.9 
238:14   Summer Lowrie U11WHallamshire30.6 
 
3KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:33   Hannah Metherall U15WHallamshire5.5 
212:33   Shen Wigfield-Turner U15WHallamshire2.8 
312:49   Resian Morris U15WSheffield & Dearne5.9 
412:54   Holly Booker U15WHallamshire7.8 
513:05   Zena Hartley U15WHallamshire8.6 
613:10   Madeleine Davey U15WHallamshire8.9 
713:14   Beatrice Chappell U15WBarnsley AC11.4 
813:19   Tilia Wood U15WSheffield & Dearne9.5 
913:20   Mo Martin U15WHallamshire4.2 
1013:25   Charley Glennon U15WBarnsley AC10.4 
1113:37   Katie Adams U15WHallamshire5.5 
1213:42   Abby Rose Stroughair U15WRotherham14.6 
1313:51   Lahana Vardy U15WSheffield & Dearne12.4 
1413:52   Maddison Mills U15WHallamshire15.5 
1514:06   May Quinn U15WHallamshire20.8 
1614:07   Sophie Billups U15WSheffield & Dearne8.7 
1714:26   Cerys Watkins U15WDoncaster23.0 
Page: 1 2 3