Surrey County Championships External Results
Dorking
7 Jan 18

In our version the results are combined as per the race timetable and positions have been reassigned accordingly.
6.1KXC 4.2KXC 2.8KXC 5.7KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
6.1KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:48Luke Van Oudtshoorn U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.0 
220:50Oscar Subuh-Symons U20MDorking & Mole Valley-3.5 
320:55William Bardsley U20MSouth London/Strathclyde Uni/Shettleston4.5 
420:58Max Heyden U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.5 
520:59Marcus Shantry U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.5 
621:03James Walker U17MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Schs1.5 
721:11Ben Marks U17MWalton-0.3 
821:17Aaron Enser U17MBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley-3.0 
921:20Ben Fitzpatrick U17MWalton5.4 
1021:36Charles Kershaw U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1.9 
1121:49Ben Bishop U17MAldershot, Farnham & District7.5 
1221:52Brad Hammonds U20MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni1.9 
1322:02Joshua Genco-Russo U17MAldershot, Farnham & District7.9 
1422:06Zachary Purnell U17MHercules Wimbledon8.5 
1522:09Henry Silverstein U17MHercules Wimbledon-2.1 
1622:14James Lyne U20MSouth London/Reading Uni-2.6 
1722:17Harry Lawson U20MHolland Sports AC-1.7 
1822:18Joe Blacknell U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.2 
1922:25Matthew Clutterbuck U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.7 
2022:26Kieran Desmond U17MStragglers5.5 
2122:29George Grassly U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs3.8 
2222:33Robbie Tambling U17MCroydon8.9 
2322:33Sam Barker U17MHercules Wimbledon8.8 
2422:41Anold Perana U17MCrawley13.7 
2522:43Ethan Kendall U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2.1 
2622:50Nathan Janmohamed U17MGuildford & Godalming0.5 
2722:58Oliver Coppellotti U17MWalton5.6 
2823:01Daniel Cooke U20MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District-2.2 
2923:03Benjamin Standage U20MEpsom & Ewell/Sheffield Uni5.8 
3023:05Jack Johnson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.5 
3123:06Sam Shaw U17MKingston & Poly7.5 
3223:12Hugo Hewitt U17MCrawley-1.3 
3323:41Eoin Canning U17MAldershot, Farnham & District20.3 
3423:45Joshua Taylor U17MWalton7.0 
3523:52Gianluca Ercolano U17MSouth London11.6 
3623:52Oscar Millard U17MHerne Hill18.0 
3723:52Matt Pharaoh U20MWalton6.9 
3823:54Soul Hallums U17MCroydon15.0 
3924:00Bilal Bentchakal U17MSutton & District8.7 
4024:09Jasper Johnson U20MHerne Hill/North Yorkshire Schs10.7 
4124:12Henry Stiff U20MSouth London2.0 
4224:14Alex Gurteen U20MEpsom & Ewell-1.1 
4324:15Ben Dibley U17MStragglers7.9 
4424:16Eric Williams U17MKingston & Poly3.8 
4524:21Matthew Maginn U17MCroydon5.3 
4624:24Louis McLeod U17MHolland Sports AC23.5 
4724:28Nicholas Ireland U17MGuildford & Godalming14.4 
4824:30Joseph O'Clery U17MBelgrave18.7 
4924:30Joseph Brien U20MHercules Wimbledon9.4 
5024:42Michael Cottrill U17MWalton4.0 
5124:44Luke Netts U20MSouth London14.8 
5224:48Henry Fisher U17MHolland Sports AC-5.2 
5324:50Joseph Jakubait U17MAldershot, Farnham & District19.7 
5424:52Nathan Holmes U17MAldershot, Farnham & District11.6 
5524:53Freddie Loveday U20MGuildford & Godalming12.7 
5624:58Ben Gillham U17MSutton & District-1.3 
5725:14Daniel Illis U17MHercules Wimbledon14.1 
5825:21Thomas Hardman U17MGuildford & Godalming7.4 
5925:29Zayd Addicott U17MBelgrave/Australia24.8 
6025:51Edward Dawson U17MWalton7.7 
6126:34Oliver Appleby U20MDorking & Mole Valley7.5 
6226:38Adam Shew U17MCroydon8.6 
6327:20Cameron Smith U17MDorking & Mole Valley12.9 
6427:25Gabriel Durand U17MHercules Wimbledon18.5 
6527:28George Tovey U17MSouth London4.3 
6630:18Charlie Feinson U20MWalton20.2 
 
4.2KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:46Will Barnicoat U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-5.1 
214:09Felix Vaughan U15MSouth London2.9 
314:14Harley Norman U15MSouth London-2.6 
414:25Sam Martin U15MGuildford & Godalming3.9 
514:32Cameron Enser U15MBracknell AC-1.3 
614:37Joe Seal U15MSouth London15.9 
714:38Sam Bodoano U15MAldershot, Farnham & District10.4 
814:39Charlie Wagstaff U15MAldershot, Farnham & District5.0 
914:41Charlie Krammer U15MHerne Hill8.1 
1014:46Edward Henderson U15MAldershot, Farnham & District3.0 
1114:49Nick Smith U15MSouth London2.2 
1214:54Theo Cheshire U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.1 
1315:06Tom Armstrong U15MRanelagh7.3 
1415:07Liam Stone U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.8 
1515:10Jaden Kennedy U15MHerne Hill15.7 
1615:12Max Duckworth U15MCamberley-1.5 
1715:14Frank Townley U15MWoking6.1 
1815:15Lucas Farmer U15MHercules Wimbledon21.3 
1915:17Joe Roberts U15MHerne Hill12.7 
2015:17Michael Gar U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.1 
2115:18Jack Gemmell U15MWalton6.8 
2215:19Spencer Bateman U15MStragglers-0.2 
2315:23Thomas James U15MCrawley-2.9 
2415:26Ross Hurst U15MWalton-1.4 
2515:30Adam Hudson U15MSutton & District-3.4 
2615:36Henry Smith U15MEpsom & Ewell-0.9 
2715:37Toby Perryman U15MAldershot, Farnham & District12.6 
2815:38Angus Caruth U15MWoking18.7 
2915:41Jacob Alley U15MHerne Hill4.1 
3015:45Shaun Waters U15MWoking5.6 
3115:48Patrick Brown U15MAldershot, Farnham & District17.4 
3215:50Riley Speake U15MAldershot, Farnham & District15.3 
3315:51Raphael Rivero-Stevenet U15MGuildford & Godalming-1.2 
3415:52George Rees U15MKingston & Poly15.8 
3515:54Jack Burton U15MSouth London7.7 
3615:59Sam Masters U15MHercules Wimbledon17.5 
3716:00Alfie Smith U15MSouth London21.9 
3816:01George Manolis U15MAldershot, Farnham & District17.6 
3916:02Olly Wilson U15MKingston & Poly3.5 
4016:04Joe Levine U15MStragglers11.3 
4116:09Alex Dunn U15MSutton & District2.0 
4216:11Luke Stevens-Cox U15MHerne Hill19.9 
4316:13Euan Sinclair U15MRanelagh16.8 
4416:16Joseph McHugh U15MWoking17.9 
4516:24Owen Waite U15MSouth London8.1 
4616:24Josef Daws-Twilley U15MWalton1.7 
4716:25Hector Revill U15MHercules Wimbledon0.7 
4816:28Noah Young U15MReigate Priory8.9 
4916:30Dillon Quirici U15MHolland Sports AC8.6 
5016:38Justyn Moore U15MDorking & Mole Valley7.0 
5116:39Ben Palmer U15MWalton9.1 
5216:49Max Dickson U15MKingston & Poly12.5 
5316:57Edward Newton U15MHercules Wimbledon2.4 
5416:59Morgan Rennie U15MHercules Wimbledon6.8 
5517:02Zachary Blair U15MCroydon8.5 
5617:02Jack Dickson U15MKingston & Poly-2.7 
5717:05Thomas Porter U15MSouth London9.3 
5817:08Jack Fricker U15MSouth London24.7 
5917:09Jack Fernandes U15MWalton23.5 
6017:22Max Spear U15MAldershot, Farnham & District24.2 
6117:29Toby Saiban U15MHercules Wimbledon17.8 
6217:41Charlie Turner U15MAldershot, Farnham & District6.8 
6317:52Charlie Payne U15MGuildford & Godalming18.9 
6417:55Jacob Stadie U15MWoking17.8 
6518:18Leo Basi U15MWoking20.1 
6618:24Michael Webb-Bourne U15MKingston & Poly-0.9 
6718:47Jago Green U15MEpsom & Ewell10.0 
6819:04Ben Findlay U15MHerne Hill25.9 
6919:30Marlon Highmoor U15MHerne Hill30.1 
7020:06Euan Ashmore U15MHolland Sports AC22.9 
7120:44William Cobbett U15MAldershot, Farnham & District15.0 
7220:46Oliver Furze U15MEpsom & Ewell33.8 
7321:12Krishnamohan Nagarajan U15MSutton & District14.1 
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:04Christo Chilton U13MHerne Hill-1.0 
210:07Rudi Morrell U13MAldershot, Farnham & District6.5 
310:11Ethan Scott U13MAldershot, Farnham & District3.4 
410:21Oliver Emment U13MWalton-3.0 
510:25Jacob Taylor U13MHerne Hill-1.0 
610:31Conrad Norman U13MEpsom & Ewell-2.4 
710:36Edward Enser U13MBracknell AC-3.2 
810:43James Winship U13MBracknell AC-2.2 
910:53Oliver Pickup U13MAldershot, Farnham & District9.6 
1010:57Leon Lafreniere U13MAldershot, Farnham & District6.3 
1110:59Miles Brooks U13MBracknell AC/Camberley/Hampshire Schs-0.4 
1211:07Matthew Pickering U13MReigate Priory-2.1 
1311:09Dan Levine U13MStragglers1.5 
1411:11Martin Sunderland U13MWoking-1.7 
1511:19Brandan Morrell U13MSouth London1.1 
1611:21Jake Valkenburg U13MEpsom & Ewell1.2 
1711:25James Dargan U13MCamberley-3.6 
1811:30Toby Long U13MGuildford & Godalming24.7 
1911:31Archie Austin U13MStragglers/Comet TC15.7 
2011:32Tom Henderson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District20.1 
2111:33Max Naylor U13MSutton & District8.3 
2211:33Henry McDonald U13MGuildford & Godalming20.1 
2311:33Finn Canning U13MAldershot, Farnham & District9.0 
2411:36Joe Barker U13MEpsom & Ewell6.4 
2511:36Finlay Sinclair U13MRanelagh13.4 
2611:36Christopher Vaughan U13MWalton1.7 
2711:37Joseph Feeney U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4.2 
2811:39Jack Westerman U13MGuildford & Godalming11.0 
2911:39Josh Punton U13MWalton3.4 
3011:40Finn Punton U13MWalton16.6 
3111:40Douglas Aikman U13MCroydon1.3 
3211:41Chukwuebuka Nkamuo U13MCroydon3.0 
3311:43Aiden Elford U13MAldershot, Farnham & District9.6 
3411:46Harry Young U13MHolland Sports AC14.2 
3511:46Martin van Domselaar U13MSouth London13.1 
3611:46Alex Histon Allvey U13MWalton19.2 
3711:47Samuel Spencer U13MHercules Wimbledon23.4 
3811:48David Aisa Miller U13MHerne Hill1.0 
3911:52Thomas Beare U13MHercules Wimbledon3.3 
4011:55Tobie Dawe U13MCamberley10.1 
4111:56James Garner U13MGuildford & Godalming0.1 
4211:57Charlie White U13MKingston & Poly14.4 
4311:58Felix Welsh U13MSouth London16.3 
4412:02Lloyd Hodgson U13MHercules Wimbledon19.8 
4512:03Imran Salim U13MCroydon11.8 
4612:04Gusie Lewis U13MReigate Priory3.9 
4712:05Ted Barnicoat U13MAldershot, Farnham & District15.6 
4812:05Ben Shepherd U13MWalton4.9 
4912:05Sam Street U13MHolland Sports AC17.3 
5012:06Harry Tuckman U13MWalton5.8 
5112:06Noah Laird U13MHolland Sports AC2.1 
5212:06James Birbeck U13MEpsom & Ewell13.5 
5312:08Will John-Cox U13MReigate Priory4.0 
5412:10Hans Hinde U13MHercules Wimbledon11.8 
5512:12Oscar Curry U13MReigate Priory-2.1 
5612:14Matthew Conway U13MSutton & District13.3 
5712:17Alex Bishop U13MAldershot, Farnham & District/Woking-0.5 
5812:19Hayden Gale U13MEpsom & Ewell12.4 
5912:21Ollie Mellor U13MCamberley9.7 
6012:22Harvey Ball U13MWalton24.8 
6112:24Toby Spencer U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.6 
6212:27Kyle Cochrane U13MAldershot, Farnham & District17.8 
6312:28Tom Corbett U13MHercules Wimbledon26.9 
6412:28Sam Rolaston U13MReigate Priory1.0 
6512:29Hayden Ashworth U13MCamberley9.6 
6612:29Joshua Lee-Baum U13MHerne Hill0.9 
6712:30Reuben Gallagher U13MHercules Wimbledon25.1 
6812:31Harry Bell U13MHerne Hill0.3 
6912:31Callum Howson U13MEpsom & Ewell17.6 
7012:31Christopher Finch U13MStriders of Croydon5.7 
7112:32Ben Carpenter U13MHolland Sports AC22.5 
7212:32Joseph Willis U13MHercules Wimbledon14.3 
7312:35Marcus Mundy U13MHercules Wimbledon29.6 
7412:37Luke Stanton U13MCamberley12.5 
7512:37George Turner U13MStragglers26.4 
7612:38Ethan Darcy U13MCrawley11.5 
7712:42Joe Mumford U13MSouth London25.7 
7812:44Alastair Durrant U13MGuildford & Godalming31.4 
7912:46Evan Cowell-New U13MHerne Hill4.1 
8012:51Ian Cotton U13MSouth London13.5 
8112:52Thomas Lines U13MAldershot, Farnham & District26.6 
8212:54Abiram Nagarajan U13MSutton & District8.0 
8312:56Noah Findell U13MSouth London11.2 
8412:59Fabian Hurst U13MHerne Hill24.9 
8513:00Freddie Jones U13MGuildford & Godalming23.6 
8613:01Nick Jones U13MHolland Sports AC15.9 
8713:01Harvey Hutchinson U13MSt. Mary's Richmond23.6 
8813:07Alfie Edgeworth U13MSutton & District21.7 
8913:09Jack Chaudhury U13MSouth London16.9 
9013:18Jacob Gelona U13MWalton21.0 
9113:21Chukwuebuka Nkamuo U13MCroydon3.0 
9213:22Miles Brown U13MHolland Sports AC0.8 
9313:29Jack Tilford-Carey U13MCrawley6.3 
9413:32Tomas Harris U13MCrawley6.0 
9513:32Sam Pound U13MBelgrave31.1 
9613:34Harry Moillet U13MEpsom & Ewell30.8 
9713:35Samuel Major U13MSouth London29.6 
9813:45Kay Davies U13MGuildford & Godalming0.9 
9914:00Callum Stewart U13MWalton17.2 
10014:30Nelson McLennan U13MHerne Hill30.1 
10114:30Callum Hills U13MHolland Sports AC26.3 
10214:31Christopher Irvine U13MAldershot, Farnham & District29.5 
10314:37Ronny Watt U13MAldershot, Farnham & District36.3 
 
5.7KXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:30Charlotte Dannatt U20WCamberley/Oxford Uni-0.4 
222:03Sophie Hoare U17WBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs/Clapham Chasers13.2 
322:14Nancy Scott U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni0.3 
422:17Dominique Corradi U17WSutton & District1.7 
522:30Jessica Robinson U20WGuildford & Godalming20.4 
622:38Ellie Sakaria U17WGuildford & Godalming7.0 
722:42Elsa Palmer U17WDorking & Mole Valley1.7 
822:44Eloise O'Shaughnessy U17WBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch19.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4