Bruce Judd Young Athletes' Relays (Inc Surrey County Championships) External Results
Guildford
28 Oct 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5KXC U17M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:46   Ben Fitzpatrick U17MWalton-0.5 
26:49   Joe Blacknell U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.0 
36:56   Ewan Bate U17MDorking & Mole Valley-1.3 
47:00   Sam Sheppard U17MSouth London4.0 
57:03   Jack Johnson U17MCamberley-2.0 
67:07   Oscar Millard U17MHerne Hill11.1 
77:17   Ben Bishop U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.7 
87:20   Nathan Janmohamed U17MGuildford & Godalming1.9 
97:33   Joshua Taylor U17MWalton1.0 
107:38   Jordan O'Dongo U17MCroydon4.2 
117:39   Bilal Bentchakal U17MSutton & District2.4 
127:47   Benjamin Rolfe U17MWoking3.6 
137:49   Callum Hockley U17MSouth London/Surrey Schs14.6 
147:58   Sol Harris-Woodfin U17MKingston & Poly9.0 
158:34   Ifetobi Salako U17MCroydon4.9 
168:34   Harvey Grimshaw U17MGuildford & Godalming27.6 
2.5KXC U17M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:39   Max Heyden U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.5 
26:47   Ben Marks U17MWalton-1.2 
37:07   Jack Pearson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4.5 
47:27   Gianluca Ercolano U17MSouth London6.3 
57:27   Cameron Smith U17MDorking & Mole Valley10.0 
67:36   Nathan Holmes U17MAldershot, Farnham & District7.5Click your Clock logo
77:44   Thomas Hardman U17MGuildford & Godalming1.6 
87:46   Michael Cottrill U17MWalton-0.4Click your Clock logo
97:54   Adam Shew U17MCroydon4.0 
108:05   Jack Fricker U15MSouth London18.0 
118:15   Jack StracyU17MKingston AC & Polytechnic  
128:55   Jonathan Long U17MCroydon7.7 
2.5KXC U17M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:40   Luke Van Oudtshoorn U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.3 
27:09   Joshua Genco-Russo U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1.0 
37:21   Oliver Coppellotti U17MWalton-0.2 
47:34   Nathan Sellick U17MSouth London15.4 
57:35   Nicholas Ireland U17MGuildford & Godalming7.2 
67:46   Ewan Bate U17MDorking & Mole Valley-1.3 
77:47   Matthew Maginn U17MCroydon1.2 
87:55   Nathan Fitzpatrick U17MAldershot, Farnham & District3.3 
98:26   Ryan Crockett U17MCroydon14.6 
108:38   George Tovey U17MSouth London4.6 
118:39   Joe Hubbard U17MWalton27.5 
2.5KXC U15M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:55   Harley NormanU15MSouth London Harriers  
27:07   Nicholas Smith U15MSouth London0.6 
37:09   Charlie Krammer U15MHerne Hill2.7 
47:24   George Manolis U15MAldershot, Farnham & District10.5 
57:26   Thomas Blamey U15MWaverley2.4 
67:27   Alfie Spear U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.8 
77:27   Luke Stevens-Cox U15MHerne Hill13.3 
87:29   Ross Hurst U15MWalton1.2 
97:33   Spencer Bateman U15MStragglers0.3 
107:34   Theo Lewis U15MSutton & District3.5 
117:37   Tom Jones U15MWalton-0.6 
127:39   Mack Downey U15MKingston & Poly4.2 
137:40   Toby Perryman U15MAldershot, Farnham & District5.3 
147:41   Patrick Brown U15MAldershot, Farnham & District10.8 
157:41   Ethan Yewings U15MCamberley15.5 
167:45   Dillon Quirici U15MHolland Sports AC2.3 
177:52   Jacob Stadie U15MWoking10.9 
187:57   Olly Wilson U15MKingston & Poly3.0 
198:04   Noah Young U15MReigate Priory5.0 
208:05   William Bourne U15MKingston & Poly15.2 
218:07   Josef Daws-Twilley U15MWalton1.1 
228:12   Ben Findlay U15MHerne Hill19.2 
238:18   Jonas Zimmann U15MSutton & District17.1 
248:19   Isaac Wong U15MAldershot, Farnham & District5.2 
258:21   Justyn Moore U15MDorking & Mole Valley4.3 
268:40   Charlie Payne U15MGuildford & Godalming17.3 
278:50   Joel Manrow U15MReigate Priory17.1 
288:52   Jago Green U15MEpsom & Ewell4.9 
299:23   Adam Thackstone U15MGuildford & Godalming24.4 
2.5KXC U15M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:07   Jaden Kennedy U15MHerne Hill9.1 
27:11   Rowan Fuss U15MSouth London11.7 
37:23   Theo Cheshire U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.3 
47:30   Jack Burton U15MSouth London1.9 
57:33   Barney Jackman U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2.1 
67:38   Benjamin Harrison U15MHerne Hill0.8 
77:41   Reuben Leyland U15MWalton6.5 
87:46   Christopher Baker U15MAldershot, Farnham & District1.9 
97:47   Alastair Rushforth U15MCamberley0.2 
108:03   Archie Forsyth U15MWalton11.0 
118:10   Max Dickson U15MKingston & Poly5.8 
128:10   Adam Hudson U15MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners-0.8 
138:15   Oliver Mooney U15MReigate Priory17.8 
148:22   Shaun Waters U15MWoking2.7 
158:26   Charlie Turner U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4.4 
168:32   Oliver Hardman U15MGuildford & Godalming4.6 
178:46   Ben West U15MWaverley3.7 
188:50   Michael Webb-Bourne U15MKingston & Poly3.9 
199:02   Hugo Lewis U15MSutton & District7.4 
209:08   Sam Ellis U15MEpsom & Ewell17.8 
219:10   Henry Perrin U15MGuildford & Godalming27.3 
229:18   Euan Ashmore U15MHolland Sports AC16.8 
239:20   Robert Morris U15MEpsom & Ewell/Dorking & Mole Valley13.1 
2.5KXC U15M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:06   Felix Vaughan U15MReigate Priory-1.8 
27:21   Edward Henderson U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.3 
37:25   Jacob Harrison U15MHerne Hill0.0 
47:27   Joe Seal U15MSouth London9.1 
57:28   Ben Blamey U15MWaverley2.4 
67:30   Max Duckworth U15MCamberley0.2 
77:38   Jacob Alley U15MHerne Hill5.0Click your Clock logo
87:42   Jack Gemmell U15MWalton0.3 
97:44   Liam Stone U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.0 
107:50   George Rees U15MKingston & Poly9.1 
117:50   Jack Dickson U15MKingston & Poly-0.8 
128:03   Zachary Blair U15MCroydon3.3 
138:03   Max Spear U15MAldershot, Farnham & District17.7 
148:07   Alex Dunn U15MSutton & District1.2 
158:08   Adam Kirby U15MGuildford & Godalming9.0 
168:10   Alfie Smith U15MSouth London15.5 
178:16   Ben Palmer U15MWalton2.9 
188:17   Sam Masters U15MHercules Wimbledon10.1 
198:26   Raphael Rivero-Stevenet U15MGuildford & Godalming0.6 
208:46   Dilan Moore U15MDorking & Mole Valley23.8 
219:05   Leo Basi U15MWoking13.2 
229:26   Oscar Voller U15MHolland Sports AC20.2 
239:44   William Cobbett U15MAldershot, Farnham & District9.4 
2.5KXC U13M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:33   Oliver Emment U13MWalton2.4 
27:37   Christo Chilton U13MHerne Hill0.3 
37:54   Matthew Pickering U13MReigate Priory0.4 
47:58   Martin Sunderland U13MWoking1.5 
57:59   Max Naylor U13MSutton & District6.6Click your Clock logo
68:03   Oscar Powney U13MHolland Sports AC20.1 
78:04   Brandan Morrell U13MSouth London3.0 
88:05   Archie Austin U13MStragglers18.4 
98:08   Daniel Slaven U13MEpsom & Ewell4.2 
108:10   Tom Henderson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District13.1 
118:15   Sam Hinton U13MGuildford & Godalming3.1 
128:20   Joe Barker U13MEpsom & Ewell1.9 
138:25   Alex Histon Allvey U13MWalton12.4 
148:26   Tobie Dawe U13MCamberley6.0 
158:27   James Garner U13MGuildford & Godalming7.2 
168:28   Ben Birch U13MHerne Hill14.5 
178:33   Freddie Downes U13MGuildford & Godalming21.7 
188:37   Imran Salim U13MCroydon6.9 
198:39   Charlie White U13MKingston & Poly8.0 
208:47   Ollie Wickens U13MWaverley21.7 
218:48   Harvey Ball U13MWalton18.0 
228:49   Myles Forster U13MGuildford & Godalming22.1 
239:00   Alex Bishop U13MAldershot, Farnham & District/Woking3.1 
249:09   Oscar Curry U13MReigate Priory2.9 
259:11   Samuel Major U13MSouth London22.8 
269:12   Harry Bell U13MHerne Hill7.5 
279:15   Ollie Mellor U13MCamberley7.4 
289:39   Thomas Erskine U13MHolland Sports AC7.8 
2910:01   Jaden Russell U13MStragglers/Comet TC10.3 
2.5KXC U13M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:46   Jacob Taylor U13MHerne Hill0.6 
28:00   Joshua Williams U13MWoking11.3 
38:11   James Dargan U13MCamberley2.1 
48:12   Finn Punton U13MWalton9.8 
58:18   Henry McDonald U13MGuildford & Godalming13.1 
68:18   Finn Canning U13MAldershot, Farnham & District6.0 
78:21   Jake Valkenburg U13MEpsom & Ewell3.4 
88:27   Josh Punton U13MWalton3.7 
98:29   Gusie Lewis U13MReigate Priory6.1 
108:40   David Aisa Miller U13MHerne Hill6.1 
118:49   Ned Rose U13MKingston & Poly22.3 
128:50   James Birbeck U13MEpsom & Ewell8.0 
138:51   Samuel Sherlock U13MGuildford & Godalming23.4 
148:59   Ben Carpenter U13MSouth London15.9 
159:02   Max Slevin U13MGuildford & Godalming21.7 
169:05   George Turner U13MStragglers19.7 
179:07   Ian Cotton U13MSouth London7.7 
189:15   Christopher Irvine U13MAldershot, Farnham & District22.9 
199:19   Harry TaylorU13MReigate Priory AC  
209:19   Alfie Edgeworth U13MSutton & District14.8 
219:22   Douglas Aikman U13MCroydon5.1 
229:46   Callum Stewart U13MWalton10.8 
2310:22   Alasdair Evans U13MHolland Sports AC20.0 
2410:44   Dylan Kingaby U13MSouth London9.4 
2.5KXC U13M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:38   Conrad Norman U13MEpsom & Ewell0.3 
28:01   Freddie Fowler U13MReigate Priory15.9 
38:03   Jack Westerman U13MGuildford & Godalming4.3 
48:06   Christopher Vaughan U13MWalton2.8 
58:07   Fabian Hurst U13MHerne Hill18.0 
68:10   Toby Long U13MGuildford & Godalming17.6 
78:19   Felix Welsh U13MSouth London9.2 
88:27   Ted Barnicoat U13MAldershot, Farnham & District8.7 
98:36   Ethan Russell U13MStragglers27.2 
108:37   Chukwuebuka NkamouU13MCroydon  
118:45   Hayden Ashworth U13MCamberley5.1 
128:48   Sam Atkins U13MKingston & Poly9.6 
138:50   Jacob Gelona U13MWalton14.2 
149:05   Evan Cowell-New U13MHerne Hill5.3 
159:19   Toby Grimshaw U13MGuildford & Godalming24.1 
169:25   Ben Golding U13MWoking7.0 
179:29   Zack Lovegrove U13MReigate Priory25.0 
189:40   William Le Messurier U13MEpsom & Ewell31.1 
199:57   Jamie HobdayU13MHolland Sports AC  
209:58   Sam Osmond U13MSouth London9.1 
2110:00   Chizoba Carl Nkamuo U13MCroydon5.6 
2210:18   Callum HillsU13MHolland Sports AC  
2.5KXC U17W L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:55   Olivia McDonald U17WGuildford & Godalming4.6 
28:00   Katie Balme U17WHerne Hill5.6 
38:16   Katie Hopkins U17WWoking3.4 
48:26   Katie Driver U17WReigate Priory19.7 
58:26   Rachel Pharaoh U17WWalton7.4 
68:31   Kathryn Beckett U17WCamberley12.0 
78:33   Annabel Hobday U17WKingston & Poly5.2 
88:48   Jessica Moore U17WCroydon7.1 
98:55   Lauren Flack U17WEpsom & Ewell8.5 
108:56   Ruby Wyles U17WGuildford & Godalming3.2 
119:56   Ines Goncalves U17WCamberley12.5 
2.5KXC U17W L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:49   Claudia Lance Jones U17WGuildford & Godalming11.8 
28:00   Charlotte Vaughan U17WWalton6.5 
38:39   Jemima Hayward-Bhikha U17WHerne Hill11.1 
48:46   Madeleine Pullen U17WReigate Priory20.8 
58:57   Aoife Russell-Moore U17WGuildford & Godalming22.4 
69:24   Hannah Barratt U17WCamberley11.8 
79:34   Alice Banfield U17WEpsom & Ewell17.5 
89:37   Imogen Busa U17WKingston & Poly11.9 
99:51   Charlotte Amber Rose Watson U17WWoking18.7 
1011:04   Marcavia McCarthy U17WCroydon25.7 
2.5KXC U17W L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:59   Ellie Sakaria U17WGuildford & Godalming3.5 
28:20   Darby Begley-Jones U17WWalton14.2 
38:28   Emelye Kenyon-Brown U17WReigate Priory13.9 
48:59   Sophie Dove U17WCamberley13.7 
59:13   Kathryn Bartle U17WKingston & Poly14.3 
69:17   Laura Howley U17WEpsom & Ewell15.1 
2.5KXC U15W L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:55   Johanna Tofte U15WHercules Wimbledon/Norway5.1 
28:04   Martha Collings U15WWoking3.5 
38:04   Lucy Broderick U15WReigate Priory10.0 
48:06   Eva Holland U15WHerne Hill/Millfield Sch9.8 
58:17   Emma Wilson U15WCamberley/Hampshire Schs7.2 
68:18   Della Sakaria U15WGuildford & Godalming7.0 
78:26   Maisy Minikin U15WGuildford & Godalming15.7 
88:27   Matilda Stevens-Cox U15WHerne Hill12.1 
98:32   Ellen Weir U15WHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds2.9 
108:36   Tia Hansford U15WAldershot, Farnham & District8.8 
118:40   Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U15WCroydon4.7 
128:55   Ellie Osmond U15WSouth London5.4 
139:00   Katya Millard U15WHerne Hill24.3 
149:12   Lucy Hoseason U15WStragglers10.8 
159:16   Abby Graham-Maw U15WEpsom & Ewell13.5 
169:31   Bori Szegedi U15WWoking13.1 
179:33   Gemma Watts U15WKingston & Poly15.5 
189:35   Charlotte Arkwright U15WEpsom & Ewell9.6 
199:41   Megan Davies U15WGuildford & Godalming13.4 
209:50   Ella Litjens U15WAldershot, Farnham & District17.0 
219:53   Emilia Chittenden U15WKingston & Poly7.5 
2211:42   Jennifer Morris U15WDorking & Mole Valley22.6 
2.5KXC U15W L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:49   Isobel Penniceard U15WHerne Hill10.7 
27:56   Kiara Valkenburg U15WEpsom & Ewell5.7 
37:56   Susannah Lecoutre U15WGuildford & Godalming2.7 
48:25   Rebekah Riches U15WHercules Wimbledon6.3 
58:36   Sophie Williams U15WHerne Hill7.5 
68:40   Phoebe Matravers U15WGuildford & Godalming8.4 
78:47   Selma Hegvold U15WHercules Wimbledon8.2 
88:49   Fenella Challinor U17WStragglers/Belgrave14.7 
99:03   Jules Rabey U15WCamberley12.6 
109:06   Madeleine Smith-Londono U15WHerne Hill20.0 
119:15   Freya John U15WKingston & Poly14.6 
129:19   Freya Daines U15WAldershot, Farnham & District9.3 
Page: 1 2