Kent League External Results
Bexleyheath
25 Nov 17
3.5KXC 2.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC ZXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.5KXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:24   Emily Hale U20WMedway & Maidstone6.4 
215:22   Molly Hawkins U20WCambridge H10.9 
317:48   Jasmine Anderson U20WDartford H34.3 
3.5KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:28   Beth Williams U17WThanet RR8.8 
212:53   Lara Atkinson U17WCambridge H4.9 
313:02   Roseanna Temple U17WInvicta East Kent7.8 
413:23   Annabel Field U17WDartford H15.0 
513:38   Lily Tappenden U17WBlackheath & Bromley7.6 
613:43   Emily Chambers U17WFolkestone10.2 
713:50   Kelsi Cornish U17WBlackheath & Bromley12.3 
813:52   Lilly Gibbs U17WMedwayTri12.9 
913:59   Stephanie Puxty U17WTonbridge9.9 
1014:07   Imogen Ellis U17WTonbridge17.3 
1114:09   Amy Piper U17WThanet RR16.1 
1214:11   Aeryn Stretton U17WThanet RR13.0 
1314:14   Abigail Jordan U17WMedway & Maidstone11.2 
1414:29   Isabel Lloyd U17WDartford H13.8 
1514:36   Ella King Powrie U17WTonbridge14.3 
1614:39   Ciara Mackey U17WAshford AC14.4 
1714:53   Louise Flynn U17WInvicta East Kent8.1 
1814:56   Charlotte Faries U17WBlackheath & Bromley17.7 
1915:03   Alice Mount U17WInvicta East Kent11.5 
2015:07   Demi Evarschi U17WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.0 
2115:11   Abianne Coates U17WTonbridge10.5 
2215:32   Georgina Llovet U17WGreenwich Tritons19.1 
2315:48   Lucy Kingston U17WTonbridge12.7 
2416:32   Lucy Dixon U17WGreenwich Tritons20.1 
2516:40   Georgia Williams U17WMedway & Maidstone25.6 
2617:21   Kathryn White U17WSwale Combined26.2 
 
2.5KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:54   Olivia Breed U13WTonbridge4.8 
29:00   Teigan Sullivan U13WInvicta East Kent4.5 
39:03   Hannah Mitchell U13WMedwayTri10.0 
49:06   Chiani-Rae Garland U13WBexley9.0 
59:11   Lola Sutton U13WThanet RR8.3 
69:14   Sophie Slack U13WTonbridge6.3 
79:19   Madeline Tynan U13WCambridge H7.2 
89:24   Amy-Jayne Goodhand U13WThanet RR6.4 
99:26   Abigail Royden U13WMedway & Maidstone8.4 
109:27   Anna Palmer U13WMedway & Maidstone7.5 
119:33   Hannah Clark U13WBlackheath & Bromley5.1 
129:41   Chloe Sands U13WInvicta East Kent14.6 
139:44   Cameron Kelly-Gordon U13WBlackheath & Bromley5.1 
149:46   Annabelle Hales U13WTonbridge11.0 
159:48   Megan Ormiston U13WMedwayTri10.6 
169:49   Isabella Louth U13WBlackheath & Bromley8.9 
179:50   Annabel Young U13WMedway & Maidstone12.1 
189:51   Fern Curran U13WMedway & Maidstone14.2 
199:53   Olivia Hale U13WBexley13.7 
209:54   Beatrice Heslop U13WTonbridge9.6 
219:59   Amelie Willars U13WBlackheath & Bromley13.2 
2210:03   Eliza Mills U13WInvicta East Kent13.6 
2310:04   Aimee Holdstock U13WTonbridge14.3 
2410:08   Sarah Mitchell U13WMedway & Maidstone11.2 
2510:09   Milly Roe U13WThanet RR18.3 
2610:09   Lily Crossley U13WMedway & Maidstone13.0 
2710:11   Martha Tatnell U13WWeald Tri14.1 
2810:12   Georgia Cooper U13WBexley18.1 
2910:13   Alice Coleman U13WThanet RR19.9 
3010:14   Libby Turbutt U13WAshford AC12.8 
3110:23   Abigail Smith U13WBlackheath & Bromley13.2 
3210:26   Emma Ryan U13WMedway & Maidstone8.2 
3310:27   Isobel Tyler U13WThanet RR12.6 
3410:28   Eva Mathew U13WTonbridge12.6 
3510:31   Jessie Sargeant U13WBexley10.7 
3610:31   Macey Sawyer U13WInvicta East Kent11.2 
3710:32   Josephine Bassett U13WMedway Phoenix8.4 
3810:39   Natalia O'Doherty-Veru U13WBlackheath & Bromley17.3 
3910:39   Abbe Clarke U13WMedway & Maidstone13.7 
4010:41   Tallulah Butcher U13WInvicta East Kent13.6 
4110:44   Olivia Young U13WFolkestone17.0 
4210:47   Roxie Smith U13WMedway Phoenix17.4 
4310:49   Heather Beet U13WBexley15.9 
4410:50   Lauren Bowen U13WDartford H11.0 
4510:56   Emily Mackenzie U13WFolkestone15.1 
4610:57   Katie Brash U13WBlackheath & Bromley15.7 
4711:02   Eleni Godwin U13WThanet RR14.3 
4811:02   Katie Marsh U13WCambridge H19.3 
4911:03   Jemima Partner U13WMedway Phoenix15.4 
5011:10   Grace O'Connell U13WMedway & Maidstone14.1 
5111:11   Amelia Boyling U13WDartford H17.1 
5211:16   Jess Rayner U13WPaddock Wood13.9 
5311:17   Ruby Towler U13WMedway & Maidstone22.6 
5411:18   Sian Smith U13WBlackheath & Bromley21.6 
5511:31   Ella Webb U13WMedway Phoenix11.5 
5611:34   Alice Gyde U13WMedway Phoenix27.8 
5711:40   Katie Stringer U13WMedway & Maidstone17.0 
5812:05   Zoe Danko-Mcalister U13WGreenwich Tritons22.7 
5912:11   Emma Powell U13WBexley30.0 
6012:27   Katie Smith U13WPaddock Wood28.5 
6112:42   Ciara Harrop U13WMedway & Maidstone19.1 
6212:54   Charlotte Masters U13WMedway Phoenix30.9 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:08   Thomas Hutton U13MInvicta East Kent2.4 
210:10   Reef Page U13MInvicta East Kent2.7 
310:12   Jamie Keir U13MInvicta East Kent1.5 
410:17   Benjamin Campbell U13MBlackheath & Bromley8.2 
510:19   Ethan Fiore U13MCambridge H1.6 
610:21   Oliver Horne U13MMedwayTri2.0 
710:32   Alistair Shelley U13MMedway & Maidstone3.8 
810:37   Max Gregson U13MBlackheath & Bromley6.3 
910:40   Cameron Featherstone U13MMedway & Maidstone5.0 
1010:48   Luke Fenton U13MDartford H6.6 
1110:49   Adam Jeddo U13MTonbridge4.9 
1210:54   Jamie Sears U13MBlackheath & Bromley6.1 
1310:57   Ollie Brownridge U13MSevenoaks6.0 
1410:58   Angus Currie U13MTonbridge5.7 
1511:02   Oliver Robertson U13MBlackheath & Bromley12.0 
1611:04   Hayden Gear U13MMedway & Maidstone4.1 
1711:08   Thomas Carbin U13MCambridge H8.3 
1811:13   George Burbage U13MTonbridge/Paddock Wood10.1 
1911:14   Cailan Turner U13MDartford H15.0 
2011:14   Sam Long U13MS Factor8.4 
2111:17   Maxim Bragin U13MTonbridge15.0 
2211:18   Isaac Arnott U13MTonbridge6.7 
2311:19   Jack Adams U13MCambridge H6.8 
2411:20   Arthur Starvis U13MBlackheath & Bromley6.6 
2511:21   Kelechi Ryan U13MMedway & Maidstone9.7 
2611:21   Oles Chaban U13MBlackheath & Bromley10.4 
2711:21   Kaz Gogol U13MMedway & Maidstone7.5 
2811:22   Benedikt Stokes U13MInvicta East Kent6.2 
2911:23   Louis Ashford U13MMedwayTri/Swale Combined4.4 
3011:24   William Ross U13MTonbridge14.4 
3111:24   Christian Hopper U13MCambridge H11.8 
3211:26   Ethan Rocks U13MTonbridge/Judd School7.9 
3311:28   Theo Treadwell U13MCambridge H13.6 
3411:29   Nolan Kleinsasser U13MKent Schs12.1 
3511:30   William Mccarthy U13MTonbridge16.6 
3611:31   Aaron Gray U13MDartford H11.1 
3711:32   Edward Best U13MDartford H9.2 
3811:33   Jake Anthony U13MBlackheath & Bromley3.0 
3911:34   Finn Ashford U13MMedwayTri/Swale Combined8.0 
4011:35   Liam O'Neil U13MPaddock Wood11.1 
4111:36   David Barclay U13MPaddock Wood7.0 
4211:37   Joe Bruce U13MFolkestone3.5 
4311:38   Luke Anderson U13MJudd School11.4 
4411:42   Callum Featherstone U13MMedway & Maidstone5.5 
4511:44   Callum Hickman U13MFolkestone16.7 
4611:47   Miles Brierley U13MDartford H4.7 
4711:51   Sonny Breeze U13MS Factor8.0 
4811:54   Liam Carr U13MCambridge H9.1 
4911:54   Henry Munt U13MJudd School10.7 
5011:55   Jack Morris U13MMedway & Maidstone16.1 
5111:56   Jacob Graham U13MMedway & Maidstone9.5 
5211:56   Archie Jones U13MFolkestone9.6 
5311:57   Luke Harry U13MBexley7.7 
5411:58   Denys Scott U13MKent Schs12.7 
5511:59   Pierre Castellan-Hamon U13MTonbridge15.7 
5612:09   Angus Tosh U13MTonbridge14.5 
5712:14   Ted Marston U13MBlackheath & Bromley7.7 
5812:15   Nik Hebden U13MJudd School16.6 
5912:16   Elliot Chamberlain U13MMedway & Maidstone11.4 
6012:20   Joe Stone U13MPaddock Wood12.9 
6112:22   Jacob Kemmitt U13MPaddock Wood14.1 
6212:29   Zack Maendel U13MKent Schs13.4 
6312:30   Jacob WatersU13MSFactor  
6412:41   Harrison White U13MInvicta East Kent13.5 
6512:44   George Seymour U13MMedwayTri11.5 
6612:47   Ben Rayner U13MPaddock Wood20.6 
6712:59   Peter Blunt U13MJudd School16.4 
6813:02   James Backhouse U13MTonbridge18.2 
6913:05   Daniel Read U13MDartford H15.7 
7013:17   Thomas Claridge U13MJudd School4.7 
7113:27   James Lawson U13MS Factor18.7 
7213:28   Will Hobbs U13MJudd School21.6 
7313:30   Nico Hadingham U13MGreenwich Tritons10.9 
7413:32   Adam Childs U13MMedway & Maidstone22.8 
7514:06   Gabriel De Yermo U13MKent Schs25.1 
7614:13   Thomas Harker U13MPaddock Wood22.4 
7714:19   Jack Saxby U13MAshford AC26.6 
7814:22   Archie Porter U13MGreenwich Tritons26.3 
3KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:16   Morgan Squibb U15WBlackheath & Bromley3.9 
210:26   Ellie Dolby U15WBlackheath & Bromley4.9 
310:31   Jessica Neal U15WBlackheath & Bromley4.7 
410:42   Maisy Rose U15WDartford H4.9 
510:44   Amy Miller U15WBlackheath & Bromley5.2 
611:01   Maddison Sawyer U15WInvicta East Kent4.6 
711:04   Emily Newnham U15WMedway Phoenix14.7 
811:10   Zoe Katie White U15WBlackheath & Bromley7.4 
911:16   Olivia Berry U15WBlackheath & Bromley5.9 
1011:24   Ellie Osmond U15WSouth London5.5 
1111:26   Rachel Anderson U15WMedway & Maidstone12.3 
1211:28   Alexandria Baker-Jones U15WMedway & Maidstone12.2 
1311:32   Katie Painter U15WMedwayTri8.7 
1411:34   Rebecca Lloyd U15WDartford H10.6 
1511:36   Sophie Painter U15WMedwayTri9.5 
1611:36   Kelsey Pullin U15WBlackheath & Bromley12.8 
1711:38   Flora Currie U15WTonbridge11.0 
1811:39   Jildou Chappell U15WInvicta East Kent11.9 
1911:40   Emilia Stokes U15WInvicta East Kent13.1 
2011:41   Darcey Hobbs U15WThanet RR11.9 
2111:42   Anna Williams-Walker U15WTonbridge17.1 
2211:42   Emily Davis U15WBlackheath & Bromley12.0 
2311:43   Isabelle Stoneham U15WGreenwich Tritons8.4 
2411:43   Angela Ward U15WTonbridge13.7 
2511:44   Luciana Anderson U15WTonbridge11.2 
2611:48   Niamh Milmo U15WBlackheath & Bromley14.0 
2711:52   Abigail Leeves U15WBlackheath & Bromley18.0 
2811:54   Emma Hillier U15WDartford H10.4 
2912:02   Judie Lawrence U15WBexley13.7 
3012:04   Elisha Roger U15WAshford AC9.2 
3112:08   Ruby Dunkley U15WBlackheath & Bromley16.1 
3212:11   Isabelle Harding U15WInvicta East Kent9.6 
3312:31   Kerry Dewberry U15WMedway & Maidstone17.2 
3412:32   Lauren Harker U15WPaddock Wood11.3 
3512:47   Ella Smith U15WBlackheath & Bromley17.3 
3612:50   Tisha Singhal U15WBexley13.6 
3713:00   Kacey-May Smith U15WBexley14.1 
3813:02   Rachel Bradley U15WDartford H13.9 
3913:07   Anna Hadingham U15WGreenwich Tritons10.5 
4013:14   Scarlet Coates U15WTonbridge23.0 
4113:18   Shoshana Dahdi U15WTonbridge19.7 
4213:19   Lucy Randall U15WTonbridge15.9 
4313:22   Jenny Duckworth U15WCambridge H16.2 
4413:31   Gabriella Llovet U15WGreenwich Tritons23.0 
4513:37   Mia Bonner U15WBexley20.4 
4613:57   Rose Spurling U15WTonbridge30.3 
4714:05   Anna Hinson U15WAshford AC17.4 
4814:29   Rebekah Goodhand U15WThanet RR16.5 
4914:43   Ella Saxby U15WAshford AC24.4 
5014:45   Madeline Carr U15WGreenwich Tritons14.0 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:04   Fraser Gordon U15MTonbridge-1.6 
213:14   Oscar Parrick U15MInvicta East Kent0.5 
313:16   Matthew Taylor U15MTonbridge/Kent Schs0.0 
413:21   Tom Brash U15MBlackheath & Bromley0.7 
513:32   Sam Newson U15MInvicta East Kent3.9 
613:35   Thomas Hine U15MKent Schs8.1 
713:44   Fin Croll U15MTonbridge0.6 
813:49   Jalen Pople U15MBexley1.7 
913:54   Henry Taylor U15MTonbridge1.5 
1013:57   Ethan Gear U15MMedway & Maidstone2.8 
1113:59   Louis Woods U15MCambridge H4.7 
1214:11   Oliver Hill U15MTonbridge8.4 
1314:14   Isaac Thomas U15MMedway Phoenix3.0 
1414:17   Daniel Seaton U15MJudd School2.5 
1514:21   Justin Strover U15MBlackheath & Bromley4.8 
1614:28   Jake Leng U15MBlackheath & Bromley4.5 
1714:28   Max Eldridge U15MMedway & Maidstone11.1 
1814:30   George Wallace U15MMedway & Maidstone4.3 
1914:31   Lucas Beghein U15MJudd School5.7 
2014:35   Cameron Dymond U15MTonbridge11.4 
2114:40   Ethan Burling U15MMedway & Maidstone12.8 
2214:42   Adam Singleterry U15MJudd School4.9 
2314:46   Jack Childs U15MMedway & Maidstone14.9 
2414:47   Matthew Dubery U15MJudd School/Tonbridge1.8 
2514:49   Tilakhan Shahwali U15MTonbridge15.5 
2614:49   Benjamin Smith U15MAshford AC4.2 
2714:59   Finlay Macdonald U15MMedway & Maidstone7.9 
2815:03   Toby Horner U15MJudd School12.4 
2915:04   Alexander Adrian U15MTonbridge6.4 
3015:06   Frankie Arnold U15MKent Schs17.0 
3115:07   Bailey Marks-Belaon U15MBlackheath & Bromley6.7 
Page: 1 2 3