Kent League External Results
Bexleyheath
25 Nov 17
3.5KXC 2.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC ZXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3.5KXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:24Emily Hale U20WMedway & Maidstone5.1 
215:22Molly Hawkins U20WCambridge H22.6 
317:48Jasmine Anderson U20WDartford H50.9 
3.5KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:28Beth Williams U17WThanet RR22.1 
212:53Lara Atkinson U17WCambridge H4.1 
313:02Roseanna Temple U17WInvicta East Kent13.4 
413:23Annabel Field U17WDartford H27.9 
513:38Lily Tappenden U17WBlackheath & Bromley21.4 
613:43Emily Chambers U17WFolkestone10.6 
713:50Kelsi Cornish U17WBlackheath & Bromley4.2 
813:52Lilly Gibbs U17WMedwayTri14.4 
913:59Stephanie Puxty U17WTonbridge/Newcastle Uni14.1 
1014:07Imogen Ellis U17WTonbridge29.9 
1114:09Amy Piper U17WThanet RR29.5 
1214:11Aeryn Stretton U17WThanet RR19.9 
1314:14Abigail Jordan U17WMedway & Maidstone13.7 
1414:29Isabel Lloyd U17WDartford H3.7 
1514:36Ella King Powrie U17WTonbridge8.8 
1614:39Ciara Mackey U17WAshford AC15.5 
1714:53Louise Flynn U17WInvicta East Kent11.2 
1814:56Charlotte Faries U17WBlackheath & Bromley30.7 
1915:03Alice Mount U17WInvicta East Kent17.9 
2015:07Demi Evarschi U17WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14.3 
2115:11Abianne Coates U17WTonbridge7.8 
2215:32Georgina Llovet U17WGreenwich Tritons32.1 
2315:48Lucy Kingston U17WTonbridge12.8 
2416:32Lucy Dixon U17WGreenwich Tritons33.0 
2516:40Georgia Williams U17WMedway & Maidstone38.2 
2617:21Kathryn White U17WSwale Combined39.0 
 
2.5KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:54Olivia Breed U13WTonbridge12.1 
29:00Teigan Sullivan U13WInvicta East Kent7.7 
39:03Hannah Mitchell U13WMedwayTri9.4 
49:06Chiani-Rae Garland U13WBexley5.3 
59:11Lola Sutton U13WThanet RR5.5 
69:14Sophie Slack U13WTonbridge11.6 
79:19Madeline Tynan U13WCambridge H16.0 
89:24Amy-Jayne Goodhand U13WThanet RR6.8 
99:26Abigail Royden U13WMedway & Maidstone5.2 
109:27Anna Palmer U13WMedway & Maidstone5.0 
119:33Hannah Clark U13WBlackheath & Bromley2.9 
129:41Chloe Sands U13WInvicta East Kent28.2 
139:44Cameron Kelly-Gordon U13WBlackheath & Bromley3.0 
149:46Annabelle Hales U13WTonbridge7.3 
159:48Megan Ormiston U13WMedwayTri13.8 
169:49Isabella Louth U13WBlackheath & Bromley13.6 
179:50Annabel Young U13WMedway & Maidstone7.5 
189:51Fern Curran U13WMedway & Maidstone25.9 
199:53Olivia Hale U13WBexley26.7 
209:54Beatrice Heslop U13WTonbridge17.7 
219:59Amelie Willars U13WBlackheath & Bromley13.8 
2210:03Eliza Mills U13WInvicta East Kent10.0 
2310:04Aimee Holdstock U13WTonbridge15.4 
2410:08Sarah Mitchell U13WMedway & Maidstone15.4 
2510:09Milly Roe U13WThanet RR30.7 
2610:09Lily Crossley U13WMedway & Maidstone6.3 
2710:11Martha Tatnell U13WWeald Tri26.2 
2810:12Georgia Cooper U13WBexley31.0 
2910:13Alice Coleman U13WThanet RR28.8 
3010:14Libby Turbutt U13WAshford AC22.3 
3110:23Abigail Smith U13WBlackheath & Bromley14.1 
3210:26Emma Ryan U13WMedway & Maidstone10.9 
3310:27Isobel Tyler U13WThanet RR14.8 
3410:28Eva Mathew U11WTonbridge18.8 
3510:31Jessie Sargeant U13WBexley12.0 
3610:31Macey Sawyer U11WInvicta East Kent10.8 
3710:32Josephine Bassett U13WMedway Phoenix11.0 
3810:39Natalia O'Doherty-Veru U13WBlackheath & Bromley30.3 
3910:39Abbe Clarke U13WMedway & Maidstone7.0 
4010:41Tallulah Butcher U13WInvicta East Kent22.9 
4110:44Olivia Young U13WFolkestone29.6 
4210:47Roxie Smith U11WMedway Phoenix29.4 
4310:49Heather Beet U11WBexley25.2 
4410:50Lauren Bowen U13WDartford H18.4 
4510:56Emily Mackenzie U11WFolkestone21.6 
4610:57Katie Brash U13WBlackheath & Bromley28.8 
4711:02Eleni Godwin U13WThanet RR25.8 
4811:02Katie Marsh U13WCambridge H31.0 
4911:03Jemima Partner U13WMedway Phoenix28.1 
5011:10Grace O'Connell U13WMedway & Maidstone27.2 
5111:11Amelia Boyling U13WDartford H28.8 
5211:16Jess Rayner U13WPaddock Wood21.3 
5311:17Ruby Towler U13WMedway & Maidstone35.4 
5411:18Sian Smith U13WBlackheath & Bromley33.8 
5511:31Ella Webb U13WMedway Phoenix5.2 
5611:34Alice Gyde U13WMedway Phoenix40.6 
5711:40Katie Stringer U13WMedway & Maidstone18.9 
5812:05Zoe Danko-Mcalister U13WGreenwich Tritons20.2 
5912:11Emma Powell U13WBexley41.6 
6012:27Katie Smith U13WPaddock Wood41.6 
6112:42Ciara Harrop U13WMedway & Maidstone14.7 
6212:54Charlotte Masters U13WMedway Phoenix42.6 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:08Thomas Hutton U13MInvicta East Kent2.1 
210:10Reef Page U13MInvicta East Kent5.2 
310:12Jamie Keir U13MInvicta East Kent-3.3 
410:17Benjamin Campbell U13MBlackheath & Bromley21.5 
510:19Ethan Fiore U13MCambridge H10.7 
610:21Oliver Horne U13MMedwayTri2.3 
710:32Alistair Shelley U13MMedway & Maidstone8.3 
810:37Max Gregson U13MBlackheath & Bromley19.8 
910:40Cameron Featherstone U13MMedway & Maidstone-0.5 
1010:48Luke Fenton U13MDartford H5.7 
1110:49Adam Jeddo U13MTonbridge1.2 
1210:54Jamie Sears U13MBlackheath & Bromley19.3 
1310:57Ollie Brownridge U13MSevenoaks15.6 
1410:58Angus Currie U13MTonbridge-1.0 
1511:02Oliver Robertson U13MBlackheath & Bromley25.8 
1611:04Hayden Gear U13MMedway & Maidstone-1.7 
1711:08Thomas Carbin U13MCambridge H7.1 
1811:13George Burbage U13MTonbridge/Paddock Wood21.9 
1911:14Cailan Turner U13MDartford H28.0 
2011:14Sam Long U13MS Factor13.5 
2111:17Maxim Bragin U13MTonbridge26.0 
2211:18Isaac Arnott U13MTonbridge-2.0 
2311:19Jack Adams U13MCambridge H4.7 
2411:20Arthur Starvis U13MBlackheath & Bromley-1.2 
2511:21Kelechi Ryan U13MMedway & Maidstone22.5 
2611:21Oles Chaban U13MBlackheath & Bromley22.2 
2711:21Kaz Gogol U13MMedway & Maidstone11.0 
2811:22Benedikt Stokes U13MInvicta East Kent12.3 
2911:23Louis Ashford U13MMedwayTri/Swale Combined9.1 
3011:24William Ross U13MTonbridge27.7 
3111:24Christian Hopper U13MCambridge H19.1 
3211:26Ethan Rocks U13MTonbridge/Judd School0.6 
3311:28Theo Treadwell U13MCambridge H4.7 
3411:29Nolan Kleinsasser U13MKent Schs25.0 
3511:30William Mccarthy U11MTonbridge29.6 
3611:31Aaron Gray U13MDartford H17.7 
3711:32Edward Best U13MDartford H7.8 
3811:33Jake Anthony U13MBlackheath & Bromley5.9 
3911:34Finn Ashford U13MMedwayTri/Swale Combined13.5 
4011:35Liam O'Neil U13MPaddock Wood20.0 
4111:36David Barclay U13MPaddock Wood5.2 
4211:37Joe Bruce U13MFolkestone-1.5 
4311:38Luke Anderson U13MJudd School16.1 
4411:42Callum Featherstone U13MMedway & Maidstone-0.4 
4511:44Callum Hickman U13MFolkestone29.5 
4611:47Miles Brierley U13MDartford H-0.1 
4711:51Sonny Breeze U13MS Factor3.8 
4811:54Liam Carr U13MCambridge H5.0 
4911:54Henry Munt U13MJudd School8.6 
5011:55Jack Morris U13MMedway & Maidstone29.3 
5111:56Jacob Graham U13MMedway & Maidstone4.1 
5211:56Archie Jones U13MFolkestone23.1 
5311:57Luke Harry U13MBexley13.4 
5411:58Denys Scott U13MKent Schs25.0 
5511:59Pierre Castellan-Hamon U13MTonbridge29.2 
5612:09Angus Tosh U13MTonbridge20.4 
5712:14Ted Marston U13MBlackheath & Bromley2.6 
5812:15Nik Hebden U13MJudd School29.3 
5912:16Elliot Chamberlain U13MMedway & Maidstone17.6 
6012:20Joe Stone U11MPaddock Wood3.6 
6112:22Jacob Kemmitt U13MPaddock Wood15.1 
6212:29Zack Maendel U13MKent Schs25.7 
6312:30Jacob WatersU13MSFactor  
6412:41Harrison White U13MInvicta East Kent1.2 
6512:44George Seymour U13MMedwayTri5.9 
6612:47Ben Rayner U13MPaddock Wood33.6 
6712:59Peter Blunt U13MJudd School30.1 
6813:02James Backhouse U13MTonbridge31.6 
6913:05Daniel Read U11MDartford H29.4 
7013:17Thomas Claridge U13MJudd School/Tonbridge-1.5 
7113:27James Lawson U11MS Factor32.0 
7213:28Will Hobbs U13MJudd School34.5 
7313:30Nico Hadingham U13MGreenwich Tritons14.6 
7413:32Adam Childs U13MMedway & Maidstone35.7 
7514:06Gabriel De Yermo U13MKent Schs37.5 
7614:13Thomas Harker U13MPaddock Wood35.7 
7714:19Jack Saxby U13MAshford AC39.4 
7814:22Archie Porter U13MGreenwich Tritons12.0 
3KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:16Morgan Squibb U15WBlackheath & Bromley2.0 
210:26Ellie Dolby U15WBlackheath & Bromley14.5 
310:31Jessica Neal U15WBlackheath & Bromley16.2 
410:42Maisy Rose U15WDartford H8.2 
510:44Amy Miller U15WBlackheath & Bromley14.2 
611:01Maddison Sawyer U15WInvicta East Kent9.2 
711:04Emily Newnham U15WMedway Phoenix26.9 
811:10Zoe White U15WBlackheath & Bromley/Southampton Uni4.8 
911:16Olivia Berry U15WBlackheath & Bromley13.5 
1011:24Ellie Osmond U15WSouth London9.0 
1111:26Rachel Anderson U15WMedway & Maidstone11.0 
1211:28Alexandria Baker-Jones U15WMedway & Maidstone25.8 
1311:32Katie Painter U15WMedwayTri8.4 
1411:34Rebecca Lloyd U15WDartford H5.2 
1511:36Sophie Painter U15WMedwayTri9.2 
1611:36Kelsey Pullin U15WBlackheath & Bromley26.3 
1711:38Flora Currie U15WTonbridge15.8 
1811:39Jildou Chappell U15WInvicta East Kent18.5 
1911:40Emilia Stokes U15WInvicta East Kent10.6 
2011:41Darcey Hobbs U15WThanet RR24.5 
2111:42Anna Williams-Walker U15WTonbridge30.4 
2211:42Emily Davis U15WBlackheath & Bromley25.6 
2311:43Isabelle Stoneham U15WGreenwich Tritons11.1 
2411:43Angela Ward U15WTonbridge21.7 
2511:44Luciana Anderson U15WTonbridge18.5 
2611:48Niamh Milmo U15WBlackheath & Bromley18.4 
2711:52Abigail Leeves U15WBlackheath & Bromley30.3 
2811:54Emma Hillier U15WDartford H17.7 
2912:02Judie Lawrence U15WBexley24.7 
3012:04Elisha Roger U15WAshford AC14.5 
3112:08Ruby Dunkley U15WBlackheath & Bromley28.9 
3212:11Isabelle Harding U15WInvicta East Kent17.4 
3312:31Kerry Dewberry U15WMedway & Maidstone30.6 
3412:32Lauren Harker U15WPaddock Wood23.9 
3512:47Ella Smith U15WBlackheath & Bromley27.3 
3612:50Tisha Singhal U15WBexley24.5 
3713:00Kacey-May Smith U15WBexley24.5 
3813:02Rachel Bradley U15WDartford H26.5 
3913:07Anna Hadingham U15WGreenwich Tritons22.9 
4013:14Scarlet Coates U15WTonbridge35.1 
4113:18Shoshana Dahdi U15WTonbridge31.6 
4213:19Lucy Randall U15WTonbridge11.0 
4313:22Jenny Duckworth U15WCambridge H25.3 
4413:31Gabriella Llovet U15WGreenwich Tritons35.9 
4513:37Mia Bonner U15WBexley16.1 
4613:57Rose Spurling U15WTonbridge43.8 
4714:05Anna Hinson U15WAshford AC19.5 
4814:29Rebekah Goodhand U15WThanet RR13.9 
4914:43Ella Saxby U15WAshford AC36.7 
5014:45Madeline Carr U15WGreenwich Tritons26.4 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:04Fraser Gordon U15MTonbridge5.0 
213:14Oscar Parrick U15MInvicta East Kent12.2 
313:16Matthew Taylor U15MTonbridge/Kent Schs-2.8 
413:21Tom Brash U15MBlackheath & Bromley2.8 
513:32Sam Newson U15MInvicta East Kent17.3 
613:35Thomas Hine U15MKent Schs21.3 
713:44Fin Croll U15MTonbridge9.5 
813:49Jalen Pople U15MBexley8.8 
913:54Henry Taylor U15MTonbridge6.8 
1013:57Ethan Gear U15MMedway & Maidstone-2.2 
1113:59Louis Woods U15MCambridge H7.0 
1214:11Oliver Hill U15MTonbridge19.7 
1314:14Isaac Thomas U15MMedway Phoenix10.5 
1414:17Daniel Seaton U15MJudd School9.6 
1514:21Justin Strover U15MBlackheath & Bromley0.1 
1614:28Jake Leng U15MBlackheath & Bromley6.0 
1714:28Max Eldridge U15MMedway & Maidstone24.5 
1814:30George Wallace U15MMedway & Maidstone15.1 
1914:31Lucas Beghein U15MJudd School19.0 
2014:35Cameron Dymond U15MTonbridge20.5 
2114:40Ethan Burling U15MMedway & Maidstone26.2 
2214:42Adam Singleterry U15MJudd School1.5 
2314:46Jack Childs U15MMedway & Maidstone28.0 
2414:47Matthew Dubery U15MTonbridge/Judd School-2.8 
2514:49Tilakhan Shahwali U15MTonbridge28.0 
2614:49Benjamin Smith U15MAshford AC17.8 
2714:59Finlay Macdonald U15MMedway & Maidstone14.4 
2815:03Toby Horner U15MJudd School22.7 
2915:04Alexander Adrian U15MTonbridge13.0 
3015:06Frankie Arnold U15MKent Schs21.7 
3115:07Bailey Marks-Belaon U15MBlackheath & Bromley14.0 
Page: 1 2 3