Ryston Runners Open League External Results
Shouldham Warren
21 Jan 18
0.8KXC 2KXC 3KXC 5KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
0.8KXC U9M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
12:54   Jude Linstead U11MCity of Norwich9.5 
23:10   Oscar Best U11MWest Norfolk22.5 
33:16   Keane Mann U11MNorwich RR18.4 
43:18   Micah Avowlanu U11MCity of Norwich24.9 
53:22   Jonah LifeU9MNNH  
63:26   Will SaundersU9MRyston/Glebe  
73:28   Thomas SimmondsU9M   
83:29   Archie HoldenU9MNVH  
93:32   Ethan WardU9MTerring StC  
103:33   Monty Findlay U11MThetford23.8 
113:36   Leon HoldenU9MNVH  
123:44   Jacob BoothU9MDers  
133:45   Joshua SmithU9MRyston/Gayton  
143:46   Jack BrattonU9MSt Martin  
153:47   Harry BrattonU9MSt Martin  
163:47   George HeadU9M   
173:50   Eddie BaltrunkisU9MGreyfriars  
183:52   Tom DoigU9MKLTC  
193:54   Fred HawkinsU9MGlebe  
203:55   Harry BatesonU9M   
213:58   Jack BartonU9M   
224:19   Marcus RichardsonU9M   
234:25   Alfie McKeughU9MSt Martin  
244:25   Daniel AdcockU9MGarvestone  
254:43   Hector AxellU9MSt Martin  
264:44   Max HawkinsU9MGlebe  
275:10   Ashton MooreU9M   
0.8KXC U9W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
13:08   Eva Barton U11WDiss11.5 
23:12   Eloise Edridge U11WNorth Norfolk Harriers15.1 
33:21   Eva Eccles U11WNorfolk Schs16.0 
43:24   Asha Kandola U11WCity of Norwich27.6 
53:31   Lola KidmanU9WWN/Greyf  
63:32   Hette KoulmanU9WRyston/Greyfriars  
73:34   Violet BrookeU9WNeuton  
83:37   Amber Goddard U11WCity of Norwich17.2 
93:40   Skye WalsinghamU9WCONAC  
103:46   Abigail BransgroveU9WTerring St C  
113:53   Lily Goddard U11WCity of Norwich16.7 
123:56   Zoe HippersonU9WSt Martin  
133:58   Jasmine BensonU9WColt Jags  
143:59   Maddison EllingtonU9WDown Prep  
154:00   Lydia KellyU9W   
164:06   Evie OwenU9WSt Martin  
174:16   Poppy FindlayU9W   
184:18   Ellie JamesU9WGayton  
194:19   Isla Smolen U11WRyston35.8 
204:20   Georgia SnellingU9WSt Martin  
214:22   Lily HawkinsU9WGlebe  
224:47   Briar HobbsU9WSt Martin  
234:57   Ellie BransgroveU9WTerring StC  
245:03   Malou LewisU9WDown Prep  
 
2KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:55   Jake DorbinU11M   
29:00   Daniel Clouston U13MThetford9.3 
39:07   Joe Machin U13MCity of Norwich5.2 
49:28   Oakley Took U11MRyston13.8 
59:28   Oliver BoothU11MDers  
69:37   Tyler Pooley U11MRyston20.3 
79:45   Billy Eccles U11MNorfolk Gazelles12.1 
89:49   Riley Bell U11MRyston20.5 
109:50   William BroadU11MDown Prep  
99:50   Nathan YeamanU11MMarham  
119:56   Lachlan Hadden U11MNorwich RR27.7 
129:58   Callum Wing U13MThetford9.8 
139:59   Zachary Pollard U11MDereham23.6 
149:59   Alfie Findlay U11MThetford24.3 
1510:04   Ackara Black U11MRyston13.2 
1610:05   Rhys Howard U11MCity of Norwich24.0 
1710:37   Harry Malton U11MRyston19.7 
1810:45   Sam Doughty U11MRyston14.9 
1910:47   Maxwell Barton U11MDiss13.3 
2010:55   Dylan Whitehouse U11MRyston17.4 
2111:12   Harry LawrenceU11MDown Prep  
2211:37   Zavea Chapman-LewisU11MHunstanton  
2312:03   Fraser Boole U11MNene Valley20.3 
2412:06   Archie JamesU11MRyston/Gayton  
2512:14   Ray Faraday-Drake U11MNorwich RR33.1 
2612:25   Kieran SprouleU11MSt Martin  
2712:54   Oliver CorielleU11MSt Martin  
2812:54   Tully HobbsU11MSt Martin  
2KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:48   Connie Easter U11WCity of Norwich6.6 
29:30   Edith Avowlanu U11WCity of Norwich10.3 
39:48   Ellen Symonds U11WDereham22.9 
49:53   Georgia Shirley U11WCity of Norwich13.9 
510:24   Frarya WalsinghamU11WCONAC  
610:35   Rosie Head U11WCity of Norwich21.4 
710:39   Ella MatthewsU11WRyston/St Martin  
810:42   Esmie KidmanU11WRyston/Grey  
910:49   Mia BatsonU11WNRR  
1010:58   Clarice Cavill U11WRyston26.2 
1111:16   Esther Broad U11WWest Norfolk29.4 
1211:20   Belle Watkins U11WNorwich RR17.7 
1312:00   Isla McKeeU11WColts  
1412:11   Eliza Adcock U11WDereham29.1 
1512:13   Lola BrookeU11WNeuton  
1612:41   Megan SkipperU11WGarvestone  
1713:18   Anona BresseniU11WSt Martin  
1813:34   Olivia DoigU11WKLTC  
1913:51   Niamh Kirby-JonesU11W   
2014:34   Freya SmolenU11WRyston  
2114:49   Elizabeth DuffyU11WWimb  
2214:58   Marnie RoseU11WSt Martin  
2315:00   Gabriella BestU11WSt Martin  
2415:06   Lily JermyU11WSt Martin  
 
3KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:32   Billy Life U15MNorth Norfolk Harriers2.4 
210:54   Ryan Lingwood U15MDereham0.7 
311:29   Bailey Took U15MRyston7.5 
412:41   Sam Anderton U15MDereham8.5 
513:12   Tom CareyU15MNRR  
614:29   Kyle Berry U15MRyston22.4 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:23   James Peck U13MThetford1.2 
210:28   Innes O'Malley U13MNorth Norfolk Harriers5.8 
310:40   Jeya Kandola U13MCity of Norwich3.1 
411:00   Benjamin Peck U13MThetford0.4 
512:48   Luke Gilding U13MDereham8.9 
613:57   Malakai Took U13MRyston22.3 
714:02   Louis Preston U13MDereham11.2 
814:20   Kieran Bell U13MRyston21.4 
914:37   Luke HayesU13M   
1014:55   Jacob Last U13MDereham10.4 
3KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:26   Rosie Booth U15WRyston10.1 
212:43   Erin McNulty U15WDereham12.2 
313:00   Mai Loram U15WRyston14.2 
413:54   Izzy Sandover U15WRyston20.4 
515:10   Larna HayesU15W   
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:35   Madison Kelly U13WCity of Norwich5.4 
211:36   Memphis Symonds U13WCity of Norwich6.1 
311:52   Alice Daniels U13WCity of Norwich5.8 
411:55   Abigail Clouston U13WThetford7.9 
512:02   Georgia Pegg U13WCity of Norwich6.8 
612:11   Abbi McCallum U13WNorth Norfolk Harriers7.5 
712:25   Grace Daniels U13WCity of Norwich11.0 
813:27   Sophie McKee U13WNorth Norfolk Harriers11.1 
913:36   Isabella Williams U13WCity of Norwich10.3 
1014:01   Hetty Life U13WNorth Norfolk Harriers17.6 
1114:54   Holly Lawrence U13WWest Norfolk14.8 
1215:09   Elizabeth CokeU13WBeeston  
1315:12   Rebecca WrightU13WBeeston  
1415:14   Elizabeth McCoshU13WBeeston  
1515:19   Sophie DoigU13WKTLC  
1615:47   Alexa Boole U13WNene Valley11.9 
1715:50   Martha Broad U13WWest Norfolk26.6 
1816:07   Matilda Loram U13WRyston31.6 
 
5KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:18   Ryan Davidson SENMBure Valley-0.2 
216:19   Michal Wegrzyn SENMUnattached/Poland0.4 
316:21   Michael Eccles V35MNorfolk Gazelles0.1 
416:28   Chris Balmer V35MRyston0.7 
517:17   Andrew Simmonds V35MRyston1.8 
617:38   Matt Howard SENMNorwich RR4.2 
717:42   John Hopgood V35MRyston2.3 
818:20   Chris MitchellSENM   
918:35   Ben Collison V35MWest Norfolk4.0 
1018:40   Glen Richardson V35MCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters0.6 
1119:14   Darren Smith SENMRyston7.1 
1220:24   Lee JohnsonSENMTCRC  
1321:49   Jamie Bransgrove V35MRyston8.5 
1422:01   Mark Rollings V35MRyston14.4 
1522:09   Jake GrandSENM   
1622:34   Pawel WegrzynSENM   
1722:51   Jake Whitehouse V35MRyston15.6 
1824:06   Tom MooreSENMDunerunner  
5KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:01   Toby Legh-Hayton U17MRyston6.4 
219:12   Morgan HarrisonU17MTCRC  
322:28   Samuel Tann U17MRyston18.7 
5KXC M40
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:18   Gary Crush V40MCity of Norwich-1.0 
216:52   Matthew Allen V40MRyston/Royal Air Force-0.4 
318:05   Ian JermyV40MBVH  
418:14   Paul SmithV40MDunerunner  
518:25   Lawrence Wade V40MCity of Norwich1.7 
618:32   Simon Smith V40MThetford4.4 
719:03   Alistair DoigV40MKLTC  
821:10   Mark Doughty V40MRyston10.5 
921:13   Steve BowdoryV40MKLTC  
1024:32   Mark MattlessV40MTCRC  
1125:03   Matthew HunterV40MTCRC  
5KXC M45
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:12   Nicholas Bensley V45MRyston1.4 
217:16   Richard Ebbs V45MRyston0.4 
318:08   John ManlowV45M   
418:43   Jason WingV45M   
520:59   Ian KidmanV45MKLTC  
621:51   Albert KoulmanV45M   
722:03   Darren EdridgeV45M   
822:22   Gary Malliband V45MThetford9.6 
922:45   Ally HaddenV45MNRR  
5KXC M50
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:13   Adrian Hall V50MWymondham5.4 
219:49   Martin Ive V50MRyston7.9 
320:03   Stewart Robins V50MRyston7.0 
420:25   Adrian Grand V50MNorwich RR6.5 
522:04   Mike Wright V50MEye12.3 
622:12   Tony Beales V50MWymondham11.2 
722:14   Chris Chorley V50MBungay Black Dog9.2 
822:59   Stephen RhodesV50MTCRC  
924:03   Colin AppsV50MTCRC  
1024:09   Jeremy Navrady V50MRyston17.8 
1124:49   David Lane V50MRyston/Eastern Masters21.7 
1225:38   Michael BroadV50M   
1326:16   Arthur SargeantV50MKLTC  
1426:21   Tony LambV50MTCRC  
1527:03   Darren Rowley V50MDereham23.9 
1628:24   Andrew SmithV50MRyston  
5KXC M55
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:15   Tony Savage V55MRyston9.4 
220:30   Nigel Horney V55MKeswick7.7 
322:06   Alan FinchamV55M   
422:09   Andy Rowles V55MDereham9.7 
524:45   Paul Woodyatt V55MCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters14.3 
624:58   Bob CarterV55MBVH  
727:00   Keith Morris V55MRyston16.3 
5KXC M60
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:35   John BaxterV60MBVH  
221:41   Kevin Howlett V60MRyston8.8 
322:24   Steven RueV60MSt Eds  
422:56   Alan Burgin V65MHuntingdonshire12.8 
523:04   Paul Richardson V60MDereham10.2 
624:18   Paul Firmage V60MRyston16.5 
725:56   Christopher Milnes V60MRyston18.6 
831:48   John Richardson V60MDereham23.5 
5KXC M70
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:28   Neil Anderton V70MDereham13.9 
5KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:04   Faith VineySENWBVH  
220:40   Joanne Watkins SENWNorfolk Gazelles10.9 
322:07   Siobhan Skinner SENWCambridge & Coleridge10.0 
422:27   Autumn HalesSENWBVH  
522:37   Kate Bamfield SENWWest Norfolk15.9 
624:05   Tara BaxterSENWBVH  
728:22   Charlotte Smith U23WRyston34.4 
5KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:32   Ellie Foster U17WDereham/Thetford16.5 
222:34   Abigail Foster U17WDereham15.2 
332:35   Joely AppsU17WTCRC  
5KXC W35
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:00   Elizabeth Daly V35WDereham7.0 
220:10   Melanie Reed V35WRyston10.9 
323:05   Lisa OwenV35WDunerunner  
423:06   Jodie BlackmanV35W   
523:38   Louise Hudson V35WDereham13.8 
625:39   Kareana Symonds V35WDereham12.3 
726:34   Sarah JohnsonV35WTCRC  
5KXC W40
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:05   Louise White V40WThetford6.6 
220:32   Sabine Schaefer V40WThetford7.7 
322:25   Sarah Stubbs V40WCity of Norwich12.7 
424:21   Emma Thompson V40WRyston17.8 
525:40   Lorraine ReevesV40W   
625:44   Judith Berry V40WRyston18.9 
727:05   Jen LewisV40W   
827:38   Cheryl LentonV40WTCRC  
930:29   Claire Emery V40WRyston18.7 
1030:54   Donna JearyV40W   
1132:06   Anne-Marie MattlessV40WTCRC  
5KXC W45
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:11   Lesley Robins V45WRyston10.6 
222:20   Tina PlumleyV45WThet  
322:41   Elies Mann V45WNorwich RR16.4 
423:13   Claire BrookeV45WWym  
526:10   Karen Smith V45WRyston19.2 
629:25   Wobine DeSitterV45W   
731:37   Sarah LambV45WTCRC  
Page: 1 2