Red Rose League External Results
Leigh
14 Oct 17
2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:28   Harry Smith U11MTrawden6.6 
27:33   Jack LambU11MChorley Athletic And Triathlon  
37:35   Ethan Davies U11MLeigh5.9 
47:35   Matthew FlemingU11MTrawden Athletic Club  
57:40   Ben Stratton U11MTrawden4.1 
67:44   Harvey Kenny U11MBolton6.1 
77:53   Ethan RobertsU11MChorley Athletic And Triathlon  
87:54   Sam BarlowU11MLeigh Harriers & Ac  
97:55   Finley Collings U11MBury10.4 
107:58   Thomas Donnelly U11MBury11.7 
118:06   Harry PeacockeU11MRochdale Harriers & Ac  
128:07   Callum Osborne U11MTrawden8.7 
138:10   William CooparU11MLeigh Harriers & Ac  
148:12   Lucas PillingU11MBolton Triathlon Club  
158:12   Abel LennighanU11MChorley Athletic And Triathlon  
168:13   Eddie SandersonU11MLeigh Harriers & Ac  
178:15   Callum Singleton U11MTrawden10.4 
188:17   Thomas OrrU11MHyndburn Ac  
198:18   Oliver Gibson U11MHorwich15.5 
208:19   Edward ScottU11MLeigh Harriers & Ac  
218:20   Isaac Lennighan U11MChorley ATC14.8 
228:21   Robert KellettU11MChorley Athletic And Triathlon  
238:22   Oscar EdmondsenU11MRossendale Harriers & Ac  
248:23   Declan Oldham U11MTrawden13.1 
258:24   Sam Hazelwood U11MBolton21.8 
268:25   Riley HoltU11MRossendale Harriers & Ac  
278:27   William McCashU11MHyndburn Ac  
288:29   Conor Gettinby U11MBolton18.2 
298:31   Robert BartonU11MRossendale Harriers & Ac  
308:33   Will Lloyd U11MWigan & District8.5 
318:35   Samuel LiptrottU11MBolton United Harriers & Ac  
328:37   Tyler MartinU11MChorley Athletic And Triathlon  
338:39   Harry Jordan U11MTrawden13.4 
348:41   Samuel James Bradley U11MHorwich11.8 
358:41   Daniel Unsworth U11MWigan & District12.6 
368:41   Daniel Phillips U11MPendle/Trawden21.6 
378:42   George Camara U11MTrawden9.6 
388:42   Charlie BarnesU11MClayton-Le-Moors Harriers  
398:43   Joshua InghamU11MChorley Athletic And Triathlon  
408:46   Samuel AnnisonU11MCalder Valley Fell Runners  
418:49   Max James Mclean U11MHorwich19.4 
428:52   Thomas YoungU11MChorley Athletic And Triathlon  
438:55   Oliver BrownU11MTrawden Athletic Club  
448:58   Daniel Cunningham U11MRossendale18.9 
459:02   Jake Norton U11MBury15.2 
469:02   Daniel Brown U11MTrawden7.7 
479:03   Caleb Tregay U11MBurnley9.6 
489:04   Harry AndrewU11MRadcliffe Ac  
499:05   Matthew SawersU11MChorley Athletic And Triathlon  
509:06   Sam Philbin U11MBolton18.1 
519:08   Aleksander Clayden U11MHorwich15.9 
529:09   Jayden Barlow U11MBury15.0 
539:10   Miller BartonU11MHyndburn Ac  
549:11   Freddie Edwards U11MChorley ATC17.8 
559:13   Cillian ClarkeU11MLeigh Harriers & Ac  
569:14   Brayden Clarkson U11MClayton le Moors24.7 
579:15   Sam PrinceU11MChorley Athletic And Triathlon  
589:16   Aidan McKenna U11MHorwich11.3 
599:18   Theo Middleton U11MHorwich25.1 
609:19   Marcus Valentine U11MBolton24.3 
619:20   Euan Fenton-CloughU11MTrawden Athletic Club  
629:21   Shea WhiteleyU11MBolton Triathlon Club  
639:23   Alastair HamerU11MHorwich R M I Harriers  
649:25   Ellis SmithU11MRossendale Harriers & Ac  
659:27   Joshua McKay U11MClayton le Moors25.0 
669:30   Charlie Aldred U11MBolton26.5 
679:40   Tom Gibson U11MBury19.0 
689:41   Alfie Dodds U11MBolton23.0 
699:45   William Kay U11MHorwich23.7 
709:51   Charlie EllisonU11MTrawden Athletic Club  
719:52   Cameron HallU11MChorley Athletic And Triathlon  
729:53   Jack McCannU11MChorley Athletic And Triathlon  
739:54   Alfie HeywoodU11MChorley Athletic And Triathlon  
749:56   Sam KrelleU11MBolton Triathlon Club  
759:58   Albert Cottam U11MBury19.2 
769:59   Harrison SmithU11MRossendale Harriers & Ac  
779:59   Max TiptonU11MRossendale Harriers & Ac  
7810:00   Jamie Greenhalgh U11MBolton30.3 
7910:00   Fraser AnforthU11MClayton-Le-Moors Harriers  
8010:10   Joseph Ian Rossington U11MBolton30.3 
8110:14   Edward WhitesideU11MTrawden Athletic Club  
8210:16   Aaron Frederiksen U11MLeigh24.6 
8310:23   Harry GriceU11MHyndburn Ac  
8410:24   Daniel Nuttall U11MHyndburn31.5 
8510:24   Peter SagarMossU11MHyndburn Ac  
8610:46   Alex ReasonU11MLeigh Harriers & Ac  
8710:58   Finn Coop U11MBolton34.3 
8810:59   Travers LawrenceU11MChorley Athletic And Triathlon  
8911:02   Luke MaxfieldU11MTrawden Athletic Club  
9011:30   Dexter Fowler-Gibbs U11MBury29.7 
9111:42   Ryley BoxU11MChorley Athletic And Triathlon  
9211:50   Aleksander LubaU11MBury Athletic Club  
2KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:01   Emma Bradley U11WHorwich10.5 
28:12   Ruth Harbord U11WHyndburn21.3 
38:27   Hannah Culshaw U11WWigan & District9.5 
48:33   Pip Nuttall U11WHorwich20.6 
58:39   Katie Betts U11WScunthorpe8.5 
68:43   Imogen AndreassonU11WHorwich R M I Harriers  
78:47   Eve Downham U11WChorley ATC13.7 
88:48   Olivia SouthwellU11WLeigh Harriers & Ac  
108:52   Charlotte Wilkinson U11WHorwich11.1 
98:52   Emily Grace Leach U13WWigan & District22.9 
118:58   Louise Hallewell U11WChorley ATC14.8 
129:00   Erika Corns U11WBurnley11.2 
139:01   Gracie PatrickU11WLeigh Harriers & Ac  
149:02   Amelia Halstead U11WClayton le Moors11.9 
159:05   Isobel Hall U11WBolton22.4 
169:05   Ruby Fort U11WTrawden15.5 
179:09   Jessica Hodgkinson U11WLeigh19.4 
189:10   Martha SingletonU11WChorley Athletic And Triathlon  
199:13   Lily EdmondsenU11WRossendale Harriers & Ac  
209:13   Amelia HancockU11WBury Athletic Club  
219:14   Anna Gisbourne U11WBury9.3 
229:15   Daisie HalewoodU11WRossendale Harriers & Ac  
239:16   Poppy Dunne U11WBolton23.4 
249:19   Isobel Beechey U11WTrawden13.7 
259:20   Scarlett Thompson U11WBolton20.3 
269:24   Amelia Southam U11WBurnley13.1 
279:25   Violet YoungU11WRossendale Harriers & Ac  
289:28   Cloe May Bentley-Hughes U11WBolton27.9 
299:32   Tamzin Osborne U11WTrawden17.5 
309:33   Jasmine Barlow U11WLeigh10.0 
319:33   Nina Renda U11WLeigh22.2 
329:33   Grace Pendlebury U11WHorwich21.7 
339:34   Freya CashU11WLeigh Harriers & Ac  
349:34   Lola Potts U13WBury12.5 
359:34   Isobel Dyson U11WWigan & District30.4 
369:41   Leah Harvey U11WTrawden17.8 
379:42   Sienna Holden U11WBurnley25.5 
389:43   Isabella VarleyU11WRossendale Harriers & Ac  
399:44   Gracie Galvin U13WLeigh33.7 
409:45   Evie-Mae MackayU11WBury Athletic Club  
419:46   Darcey HirstU11WClayton-Le-Moors Harriers  
429:47   Isabel Lawson U11WBury25.0 
439:50   Emily PurdeyU11WBury Athletic Club  
449:53   Elsie HaygarthU11WRossendale Harriers & Ac  
459:54   Eleanor Edwards U11WBurnley15.3 
469:54   Charlotte VickersU11WHorwich R M I Harriers  
479:56   Katelyn HearneU11WBury Athletic Club  
489:58   Katie WatsonU11WLeigh Harriers & Ac  
499:58   Isabelle Walton U11WHorwich23.0 
509:58   Heidi SagarMossU11WHyndburn Ac  
519:59   Willow RingdahlU11WTrawden Athletic Club  
529:59   Lily Watson U11WWigan & District29.4 
539:59   Jennifer Poole U11WChorley ATC21.6 
5410:00   Isobel Pennington U11WHorwich30.3 
5510:00   Jemima Miles U11WBury28.4 
5610:01   Martha Kay U11WHorwich19.9 
5710:01   Annie HurstU11WBury Athletic Club  
5810:11   Fleur CarterU11WRadcliffe Ac  
5910:17   Tia BuckleyU11WBury Athletic Club  
6010:20   Lily Crow U11WBury23.8 
6110:22   Jessica GreenhalghU11WRossendale Harriers & Ac  
6210:28   Keira PicklesU11WBurnley Ac  
6310:30   Eliza BoonU11WRossendale Harriers & Ac  
6410:31   Millie Pickles U11WBurnley29.1 
6510:32   Hannah Elizabeth Best U11WTrawden29.9 
6610:33   Emily Nicholls U11WClayton le Moors14.6 
6710:33   Olivia Waddington U11WChorley ATC29.5 
6810:39   Olivia HearnU11WBury Athletic Club  
6910:40   Mayhew HollyU11WBurnley Ac  
7010:40   An OtherU11W???  
7110:41   Charlotte HallewellU11WChorley Athletic And Triathlon  
7210:43   Georgia Tregay U11WBurnley17.2 
7310:48   Nancy Crawshaw U11WHyndburn33.9 
7410:53   Isobelle WilkinsonU11WHorwich R M I Harriers  
7510:59   Lacey BurkeU11WBolton Triathlon Club  
7611:18   Ellisia Smedley U11WClayton le Moors25.3 
7711:33   Christina StewartU11WChorley Athletic And Triathlon  
7811:41   Eva McIntoshU11WTrawden Athletic Club  
7911:42   Kirsten Scaife U11WBolton36.0 
8011:45   Annabelle TurnerU11WLeigh Harriers & Ac  
8111:46   Lola SimsU11WTrawden Athletic Club  
8211:51   Eleanor RosthorneU11WTrawden Athletic Club  
8311:55   Niamh WarrU11WRadcliffe Ac  
8412:05   Gabriella Collings U11WHorwich26.9 
8512:38   Jessica Swales U11WBolton33.0 
8612:41   Claudia CatterallU11WBolton Triathlon Club  
8713:05   Darcey Fowler-GibbsU11WBury Athletic Club  
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:11   Joe OrmrodU13MRossendale Harriers & Ac  
210:15   Josh Swift U13MLeigh4.9 
310:17   Cian Healy U13MHorwich12.1 
410:19   Robbie Smedley U13MClayton le Moors7.6 
510:44   Gil Vaughan U13MBury9.6 
610:48   Callum Charlson U13MLeigh10.0 
710:49   Laurence Britton U13MBolton6.9 
810:51   Isaac Battye U13MHorwich2.9 
910:59   Jason Scaife U13MBolton6.1 
1011:00   Ethan Isaacs U13MHorwich6.2 
1111:03   Matthew Jackson U13MClayton le Moors14.5 
1211:07   Ben Nolan U13MWigan & District4.6 
1311:08   Jamie Clayton U13MRossendale18.2 
1411:16   WIlliam Woodruff U13MTrawden8.6 
1511:21   W RowlandswhiteoakU13MTrawden Athletic Club  
1611:22   Ben KrelleU13MBolton Triathlon Club  
1711:22   Harry Aldred U13MBolton12.9 
1811:25   Noah Carter U13MBury11.2 
1911:29   Nat LathanU13MHorwich R M I Harriers  
2011:32   Billy Smith U13MRossendale15.5 
2111:34   Oliver Horford U13MBury12.6 
2211:36   Oisin Behan U13MBolton14.8 
2311:37   William Nicholls U13MClayton le Moors7.2 
2411:37   Joseph MarzolinaU13MChorley Athletic And Triathlon  
2511:39   William Walker U13MTrawden7.2 
2611:42   Dillon Walton U13MLeigh17.1 
2711:45   Alex Westhead U13MWigan & District19.8 
2811:47   Daniel Senior U13MLeigh18.2 
2911:51   James Squirrell U13MRochdale H17.4 
3011:56   Dominic Mitton U13MRossendale14.5 
3111:57   Tom Murphy U13MChorley ATC11.1 
3211:57   Isaac Keating U13MHorwich21.6 
3311:58   Oliver Webster U13MRossendale10.2 
3412:03   Nathan FryerU13MBolton Triathlon Club  
3512:04   Stanley Clough U13MRochdale H18.4 
3612:09   Jay Cook U13MBury10.5 
3712:09   Thomas Doherty2U13MChorley Athletic And Triathlon  
3812:10   Luis McPherson U13MLeigh21.4 
3912:12   Jenson BenthamU13MClayton-Le-Moors Harriers  
4012:14   Adam Coxon U13MBury24.0 
4112:17   Nathan Ardin U13MBury16.9 
4212:18   Archie Swan U13MRossendale22.0 
4312:25   William Curry U13MRossendale7.2 
4412:34   Benjamin HallU13MHorwich R M I Harriers  
4512:35   Lucas Collings U13MHorwich14.0 
4612:43   William Merrick U13MBury23.8 
4712:44   Adam McWilliams U13MRadcliffe23.5 
4813:12   Matthew Wilkinson U13MBolton23.2 
4913:19   Oliver Murphy U13MChorley ATC12.0 
5013:25   Daniel Mahood U13MRossendale25.6 
5113:27   An OtherU13MBolton United Harriers & Ac  
5213:35   Joe SimsU13MTrawden Athletic Club  
5313:40   Christopher Fordham U13MBolton32.9 
5414:11   Ewan WarrU13MRadcliffe Ac  
5515:25   Edward Best U13MTrawden31.7 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:38   Grace Tobin U13WSouthport Waterloo4.9 
210:54   Melissa Ince U13WLeigh6.1 
311:02   Lucy Dixon U13WHorwich5.7 
411:09   Eva Baldwin U13WHorwich6.3 
511:12   Ella Dorrington-Levy U13WClayton le Moors11.4 
611:14   Freya Potts U13WBury6.1 
711:17   Megan Short U13WLeigh7.4 
811:18   Maisie Burns U13WChorley ATC4.4 
1011:24   Helana White U13WClayton le Moors3.7 
911:24   Lauren Waddington U13WChorley ATC5.1 
1111:32   Lucy Poole U13WChorley ATC7.6 
1211:34   Robyn Wilding U13WWigan & District8.6 
1311:35   Freya Whittle U13WHorwich11.1 
1411:36   Evie Taylor U13WRossendale10.3 
1511:37   Lily Edwards U13WLeigh9.3 
1611:39   Reilly Carson U13WBury8.5 
Page: 1 2 3