Scottish East District League External Results
Alloa
25 Nov 17
6.2KXC 3.8KXC 1.7KXC 3KXC 9KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.2KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:24   Christian Graham U17MLasswade-3.1 
222:38   Y KhursheedU17MTeam Borders  
322:45   Tom Graham-Marr U17MCentral-2.5 
422:53   Robert Sparks U17MFife-1.1 
523:18   Kristof Hornyik U17MDundee Hawkhill-2.9 
623:21   Iain McWhinnie U17MFife-0.3 
723:23   Fraser Clyne U17MTeviotdale5.1 
823:38   Ben MacMillan U17MCentral-2.8 
923:39   Keir Howlieson U17MCentral4.6 
1023:42   Craig Morris U17MFife-0.4 
1123:49   Tom Ireland U17MEdinburgh AC1.4 
1223:54   Adam Brown U17MAberdeen-1.4 
1324:02   Stephen Addison U17MCorstorphine-0.1 
1424:03   Harry Hall U17MAberdeen1.2 
1524:05   Euan Hood U17MLasswade-1.2 
1624:19   L TharmeU17MTeam Borders  
1724:23   Cameron Sale U17MDundee Hawkhill0.1 
1824:23   Telfer Gray U17MWee County-1.1 
1924:23   J DonnelyU17MTeam East Lothian  
2024:24   Nicholas Tierney U17MAberdeen0.3 
2125:06   Finlay Ross U17MCorstorphine3.9 
2225:07   Thomas Ross U17MCorstorphine-1.2 
2325:18   Ryan Kirkland U17MLothian0.7 
2425:22   Gregor Mcarthur U17MCentral13.1 
2525:22   Duthac Mardon U17MStrathearn/Perth Strathtay13.6 
2625:43   J LoganU17MTeam Borders  
2725:55   Kristofer Hernandez U17MDundee Hawkhill-1.3 
2826:02   L McDonaldU17MLothian Running Club  
2926:07   D KellyU17MLasswade AAC  
3027:06   A LynchU17MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
3127:09   B McDermidU17MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
3227:46   Callum Hill U17MFalkirk2.1 
3328:16   Cameron Callow U17MAberdeen11.3 
3428:18   J SheherdU17MTeam Borders  
3529:33   Nathan Tosh U17MMetro Aberdeen1.8 
3629:44   S McKinnonU17MTeam Borders  
3730:44   Hamish Brown U17MAberdeen10.5 
3830:59   Jamie Arnott U17MCorstorphine14.2 
3936:34   I BrowningU17MGeorge Heriots School  
 
3.8KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:10   David Addison U15MCorstorphine-1.3 
214:17   Alastair Marshall U15MLivingston-0.9 
314:19   Ben Sandilands U15MFife-2.3 
414:28   Andrew McGill U15MLinlithgow-1.7 
514:57   Gaspard Lecrivain U15MAberdeen9.0 
615:08   Peter Scott U15MFife2.8 
715:16   C GourlayU15MPitreavie AAC  
815:23   Sam Griffin U15MAberdeen-0.5 
915:24   Kairn Brand U15MPerth Strathtay4.9 
1015:26   Ben Henderson U15MPerth Strathtay2.2 
1115:29   Laurence Petty U15MDundee Hawkhill-0.9 
1215:34   Fabian Despinoy U15MEdinburgh AC-2.0 
1315:37   Ethan McColgan U15MDundee Hawkhill0.0 
1415:38   Owen Keddie U15MFife10.8 
1515:38   Jamie Eyton-Jones U15MCorstorphine7.9 
1615:40   Blair Scott U15MDundee Hawkhill4.4 
1715:40   Lachlan Rowley U15MLasswade18.0 
1815:42   Lewis Dow U15MCentral0.6 
1915:44   Callan Hogarth U15MFalkirk-0.3 
2015:47   Euan Wond U15MFalkirk-1.1 
2115:50   Lewis Watt U15MAberdeen-3.4 
2215:55   Finlay Muir U15MCentral9.6 
2316:03   Aidan Simpson U15MDundee Hawkhill2.0 
2416:15   Tejay Scott U15MDundee Hawkhill3.6 
2516:21   J DalgettyU15MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
2616:32   R MacMilianU15MAberdeen AAC  
2716:32   Connor Daly U15MEdinburgh AC5.7 
2816:43   Fraser Morris U15MLivingston-1.3 
2916:43   Rowan Gillies U15MAberdeen19.3 
3016:50   Craig Scott U15MAberdeen12.4 
3117:02   K McFarlenU15MPitreavie AAC  
3217:09   Jonathan Marshall U15MLivingston3.4 
3317:12   Robbie Anderson U15MTeam East Lothian3.1 
3417:14   Malcolm Mclure U15MDunfermline Track & Field0.5 
3517:14   Jonathan Faulks U15MFalkirk4.0 
3617:14   T McAskillU15MTeviotdale Harriers  
3717:18   Scott Vigrow U15MDundee Hawkhill15.1 
3817:24   James Grant U15MStrathearn0.9 
3917:27   Daniel Lidstone U15MPerth Strathtay4.7 
4017:31   Archie Yeaman U15MDundee Hawkhill8.6 
4117:35   T McDonaldU15MGeorge Heriots School  
4217:35   Charlie Cameron U15MCorstorphine4.7 
4317:42   Patrick Lang U15MAberdeen4.1 
4417:45   Nathan Laing U15MFalkirk8.0 
4517:47   Adam Grieve U15MFalkirk7.3 
4617:50   A Marshall DothU15MGeorge Heriots School  
4717:54   Matthew Tully U15MDundee Hawkhill6.8 
4819:00   Patrick Doyle U15MPitreavie4.2 
4919:06   Cameron Fraser U15MCentral15.6 
 
1.7KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:31   Finn Bryce U13MAberdeen9.6 
26:36   Rhys Crawford U13MAberdeen2.6 
36:39   Fionn Hollingsbee U13MMoorfoot9.9 
46:40   J KennedyU11MCentral AC  
56:43   Innes Wright U11MHaddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Team East Lothian3.5 
66:48   S GathererU11MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
76:50   M HoldenU11MHarmeny AAC  
86:52   A JackU11MCorstorphine AAC  
96:55   Z FieldU11MTeam Borders  
106:56   Greg Ritchie U11MFalkirk7.1 
116:58   A McWilliamU11MLasswade AAC  
127:00   S DuncanU11MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
137:00   Ethan Stark U11MPerth Strathtay6.7 
147:00   Vasiliy Menshykov U11MAberdeen21.8 
387:00   Arran Greig U13MPitreavie24.7 
157:02   Ross Christie U11MGala6.3 
167:04   D LankasterU11MTeam Borders  
177:05   Lachlan Kunath U11MEdinburgh AC8.4 
187:06   Aaron Middleton U11MCentral4.2 
197:07   M LawrieU11MCorstorphine AAC  
207:08   Lachlan Horsfield U13MHarmeny21.3 
217:10   Patrick Barnes U11MEdinburgh AC4.6 
227:12   Jack Lawson U11MDundee Hawkhill20.5 
237:12   Finlay Mckay U11MAberdeen6.2 
247:12   J CollingsU11MLivingston AC  
257:12   H NusseyU11MEdinburgh AC  
267:12   T SpurwayU11MStrathearn Harriers  
277:17   Noah Langslow U11MDundee Hawkhill13.3 
287:17   H MackieU11MPitreavie AAC  
297:17   M PillaiU11MAberdeen AAC  
307:17   D IvoryU11MGeorge Heriots School  
317:20   H RussellU11MStrathearn Harriers  
327:20   J DuncanU11MEdinburgh AC  
337:20   R StobieU11MLasswade AAC  
347:22   K KeenU11MTeam Borders  
357:23   M Pennachio TorresU11MFife AC  
367:24   O ArkotxaU11MCentral AC  
377:24   C CarlyleU11MTeam Borders  
397:27   Dair Alexander U11MHarmeny9.0 
407:31   Ryan Ferrier U11MDundee Hawkhill8.2 
417:31   Finn Lawson U11MDundee Hawkhill9.6 
427:31   Archie Suttie U13MFife4.9 
437:31   Connor Lupton U13MHaddington RC11.3 
447:35   Gideon Lidstone U11MPerth Strathtay12.7 
457:36   A NeweyU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
467:36   H SingerU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
477:40   C RoseU11MCorstorphine AAC  
487:40   Benji Eyton-Jones U11MCorstorphine15.2 
497:45   Fraser Lupton U11MHaddington RC10.7 
507:45   Jock Lawrie U11MCorstorphine15.2 
517:45   H LawrieU11MCorstorphine AAC  
527:45   Harry Miller U11MLasswade17.3 
537:45   S JaffrayU11MFife AC  
547:45   T MilnoU11MGeorge Heriots School  
557:50   Kieran Hardie U11MHarmeny11.4 
567:50   Lewis Andrews U11MCorstorphine19.2 
577:50   Oliver Wishart U11MPitreavie13.5 
587:50   J DaleU11MStrathearn Harriers  
597:50   J BullU11MFalkirk Victoria Harriers  
607:53   Luc Macleod U11MBanchory Stonehaven6.4 
617:56   J CameronU11MGeorge Heriots School  
627:57   Andrew Grant U11MStrathearn5.3 
637:57   Claude Winkler U11MEdinburgh AC26.8 
648:05   E MooreU11MStirling Triathlon Club  
658:08   L WardU11MCorstorphine AAC  
668:10   L MuirU11MPitreavie AAC  
678:14   Kieran Matthews U11MDundee Hawkhill9.6 
688:15   R LawsU11MFife AC  
698:17   L DunnettU11MPitreavie AAC  
708:20   Andrei Morrison U11MDundee Hawkhill17.5 
718:26   D ArmstrongU11MFife AC  
728:29   Alasdair Chamberlain U11MPitreavie32.3 
738:29   Lucas Key U11MCorstorphine34.4 
748:30   Logan Bell U11MCentral18.8 
758:30   Rocco Venditozzi U11MDundee Hawkhill32.1 
768:39   A RobinsonU11MGeorge Heriots School  
778:39   G McEwanU11MEdinburgh AC  
789:04   L DunnU11MWee County Harriers  
799:12   D McCullochU11MCentral AC  
809:14   R FergusonU11MWee County Harriers  
819:19   H TaylorU11MTeam East Lothian  
829:22   E WhyteU11MWee County Harriers  
839:22   A CullU11MEdinburgh AC  
849:28   M StobieU11MLasswade AAC  
6.2KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:56   Fanni Gyurk√≥ SENWCentral/Hungary0.2 
224:57   Rebecca Eggeling U20WAberdeen10.8 
325:06   C Morgan V35WCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
425:17   Catriona Buchanan SENWCentral/Ochil3.7 
525:18   Lauren Stoddart SENWEdinburgh AC/Police4.4 
625:20   Jill Stephen V35WHunters Bog Trotters2.2 
725:57   Laura Robertson SENWHunters Bog Trotters/New Zealand7.4 
826:09   Katie Bain SENWEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni9.0 
926:19   Georgia Tindley SENWHunters Bog Trotters5.2 
1026:27   Claire Moffett SENWFalkirk7.2 
1126:29   Sara Green V35WGala4.0 
1226:31   Veronique Oldham V50WAberdeen/Cosmic6.5 
1326:33   Maya Stone SENWFife/Unknown8.6 
1426:33   Claire Houston V35WCentral6.3 
1526:52   Fiona Matheson V55WFalkirk/Scottish Vets H3.9 
1626:53   Anisha Badial U20WAberdeen15.7 
1727:00   M Wright V35WHunters Bog Trotters  
1827:07   Katie Rourke U20WGala12.2 
1927:14   Isla Scott-Pearce U23WEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen4.8 
2027:25   J Glass U20WEdinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds  
2127:28   Virginie Barrand SENWMetro Aberdeen/France1.6 
2227:33   Helen Jones U23WSouthampton/Edinburgh Uni18.7 
2327:39   A EwingSENWCorstorphine AAC  
2427:39   Kate Jenkins V40WGala12.5 
2527:54   Chloe Cox SENWLothian3.0 
2628:14   Katie Jones V35WFife9.3 
2728:21   C MagillSENWHunters Bog Trotters  
2828:25   J Morrow V35WEdinburgh AC  
2928:34   Rhona Anderson V50WDunbar RC7.3 
3028:42   Kathleen Dempsey SENWEdinburgh AC7.3 
3128:52   Eliza Cottington U23WThames Turbo/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds8.8 
3229:02   C Ward V35WHunters Bog Trotters  
3329:05   K McBirnie V35WHarmeny AAC  
3429:07   Sonjia Crow V35WPerth RR10.2 
3529:09   D Placentino V35WDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
3629:11   C McVarnish V35WLothian Running Club  
3729:15   A Whyte V35WPH Racing Club  
3829:15   N Ross V35WCorstorphine AAC  
3929:15   H Dean V35WCentral AC  
4029:39   Iona Evans U23WSwansea/Edinburgh Uni16.0 
4129:42   Sarah Hutt SENWKinross8.3 
4229:50   Kirsty Reynolds U23WDundee Hawkhill/Robert Gordon Uni/Tayside12.6 
4329:58   Karen Dobbie V50WEdinburgh AC8.9 
4430:08   Mary Western V55WPH Racing7.0 
4530:16   F Zeiner V35WHarmeny AAC  
4630:18   L Provan V35WFife AC  
4730:18   F Nisbet V35WKinross Road Runners  
4830:20   Emma Laverie V35WEdinburgh AC11.3 
4930:32   S Burnett V35WHarmeny AAC  
5030:37   Amy Hendry U23WCentral10.1 
5130:39   Rachel Fagan V40WGala12.5 
5230:48   Kirsten McStay SENWCentral10.4 
5330:53   Becky Hay SENWCentral12.9 
5430:53   Jilly Mckay SENWCorstorphine9.4 
5530:56   Isobel Burnett V60WCarnegie10.8 
5631:00   E Valencia V35WSquadra Porcini  
5731:02   F Kelsall V35WOchil Hill Runners  
5831:02   Hazel Porter SENWKinross16.0 
5931:09   Fabienne Thompson V50WPerth RR11.6 
6031:12   R Fulton V35WFalkirk Victoria Harriers  
6131:12   Ciara Bowman U20WPitreavie17.3 
6231:21   Lauren Corbett SENWTeviotdale23.9 
6331:23   L Lucey V35WFalkirk Victoria Harriers  
6431:33   Amy Mollison U20WDundee Hawkhill13.0 
6531:47   C WalkerSENWDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
6632:03   Frances Wood V55WLinlithgow12.9 
6732:03   Isabel Remers U20WDundee Hawkhill/St. Andrews Uni12.9 
6832:03   Innes Bracegirdle V60WFife11.6 
6932:07   Margaret Martin V60WFife11.7 
7032:08   H Jaffray V35WTeviotdale Harriers  
7132:18   C BriggsSENWCarnegie Harriers  
7232:18   M Torres V35WFife AC  
7332:26   Catherine Matthews V40WDundee Hawkhill9.9 
7432:27   Eilidh McCallum U20WFalkirk10.6 
7532:46   Louise Millar V40WPitreavie16.0 
7632:49   Fiona Macfarlane V35WFalkirk11.1 
7733:06   A Peat V35WEdinburgh AC  
7833:06   B Scholes V35WStrathearn Harriers  
Page: 1 2 3 4