Scottish East District League External Results
Alloa
25 Nov 17
6.2KXC 3.8KXC 1.7KXC 3KXC 9KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
6.2KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:24Christian Graham U17MLasswade-4.4 
222:38Y KhursheedU17MTeam Borders  
322:45Tom Graham-Marr U17MCentral-4.4 
422:53Robert Sparks U17MFife0.4 
523:18Kristof Hornyik U17MDundee Hawkhill/St. Andrews Uni-4.2 
623:21Iain McWhinnie U17MFife/Glasgow Uni4.0 
723:23Fraser Clyne U17MTeviotdale11.2 
823:38Ben MacMillan U17MCentral-5.6 
923:39Keir Howlieson U17MCentral8.9 
1023:42Craig Morris U17MFife-1.0 
1123:49Tom Ireland U17MEdinburgh AC1.5 
1223:54Adam Brown U17MAberdeen-3.7 
1324:02Stephen Addison U17MCorstorphine-3.1 
1424:03Harry Hall U17MAberdeen6.8 
1524:05Euan Hood U17MLasswade0.8 
1624:19L TharmeU17MTeam Borders  
1724:23Cameron Sale U17MDundee Hawkhill3.7 
1824:23Telfer Gray U17MWee County/Edinburgh Uni-1.2 
1924:23J DonnelyU17MTeam East Lothian  
2024:24Nicholas Tierney U17MAberdeen6.6 
2125:06Finlay Ross U17MCorstorphine10.1 
2225:07Thomas Ross U17MCorstorphine-2.9 
2325:18Ryan Kirkland U17MLothian4.0 
2425:22Gregor Mcarthur U17MCentral19.3 
2525:22Duthac Mardon U17MStrathearn/Perth Strathtay19.3 
2625:43J LoganU17MTeam Borders  
2725:55Kristofer Hernandez U17MDundee Hawkhill0.0 
2826:02L McDonaldU17MLothian Running Club  
2926:07D KellyU17MLasswade AAC  
3027:06A LynchU17MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
3127:09B McDermidU17MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
3227:46Callum Hill U17MFalkirk8.5 
3328:16Cameron Callow U17MAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni15.9 
3428:18J SheherdU17MTeam Borders  
3529:33Nathan Tosh U17MMetro Aberdeen3.7 
3629:44S McKinnonU17MTeam Borders  
3730:44Hamish Brown U17MAberdeen14.5 
3830:59Jamie Arnott U17MCorstorphine20.3 
3936:34I BrowningU17MGeorge Heriots School  
 
3.8KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:10David Addison U15MCorstorphine3.0 
214:17Alastair Marshall U15MLivingston-3.7 
314:19Ben Sandilands U15MFife-4.9 
414:28Andrew McGill U15MLinlithgow-4.2 
514:57Gaspard Lecrivain U15MAberdeen15.4 
615:08Peter Scott U15MFife9.3 
715:16C GourlayU15MPitreavie AAC  
815:23Sam Griffin U15MAberdeen-2.9 
915:24Kairn Brand U15MPerth Strathtay3.5 
1015:26Ben Henderson U15MPerth Strathtay7.4 
1115:29Laurence Petty U15MDundee Hawkhill-2.4 
1215:34Fabian Despinoy U15MEdinburgh AC0.4 
1315:37Ethan McColgan U15MDundee Hawkhill0.4 
1415:38Owen Keddie U15MFife17.3 
1515:38Jamie Eyton-Jones U15MCorstorphine13.8 
1615:40Blair Scott U15MDundee Hawkhill10.7 
1715:40Lachlan Rowley U15MLasswade15.7 
1815:42Lewis Dow U15MCentral7.0 
1915:44Callan Hogarth U15MFalkirk3.6 
2015:47Euan Wond U15MFalkirk1.1 
2115:50Lewis Watt U15MAberdeen-4.4 
2215:55Finlay Muir U15MCentral15.7 
2316:03Aidan Simpson U15MDundee Hawkhill6.4 
2416:15Tejay Scott U15MDundee Hawkhill8.7 
2516:21J DalgettyU15MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
2616:32R MacMilianU15MAberdeen AAC  
2716:32Connor Daly U15MEdinburgh AC12.4 
2816:43Fraser Morris U15MLivingston-1.7 
2916:43Rowan Gillies U15MAberdeen25.0 
3016:50Craig Scott U15MAberdeen18.6 
3117:02K McFarlenU15MPitreavie AAC  
3217:09Jonathan Marshall U15MLivingston-3.5 
3317:12Robbie Anderson U15MTeam East Lothian3.4 
3417:14Malcolm Mclure U15MDunfermline Track & Field/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds2.0 
3517:14Jonathan Faulks U15MFalkirk0.0 
3617:14T McAskillU15MTeviotdale Harriers  
3717:18Scott Vigrow U15MDundee Hawkhill20.7 
3817:24James Grant U15MStrathearn-1.9 
3917:27Daniel Lidstone U15MPerth Strathtay8.3 
4017:31Archie Yeaman U15MDundee Hawkhill14.3 
4117:35T McDonaldU15MGeorge Heriots School  
4217:35Charlie Cameron U15MCorstorphine10.3 
4317:42Patrick Lang U15MAberdeen6.6 
4417:45Nathan Laing U15MFalkirk13.3 
4517:47Adam Grieve U15MFalkirk13.6 
4617:50A Marshall DothU15MGeorge Heriots School  
4717:54Matthew Tully U15MDundee Hawkhill12.9 
4819:00Patrick Doyle U15MPitreavie6.1 
4919:06Cameron Fraser U15MCentral18.8 
 
1.7KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:31Finn Bryce U13MAberdeen6.0 
26:36Rhys Crawford U13MAberdeen-2.3 
36:39Fionn Hollingsbee U13MMoorfoot16.2 
46:40J KennedyU11MCentral AC  
56:43Innes Wright U11MHaddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Team East Lothian0.0 
66:48S GathererU11MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
76:50M HoldenU11MHarmeny AAC  
86:52A JackU11MCorstorphine AAC  
96:55Z FieldU11MTeam Borders  
106:56Greg Ritchie U11MFalkirk11.3 
116:58A McWilliamU11MLasswade AAC  
127:00S DuncanU11MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
137:00Ethan Stark U11MPerth Strathtay8.4 
147:00Vasiliy Menshykov U11MAberdeen27.6 
387:00Arran Greig U13MPitreavie29.7 
157:02Ross Christie U11MGala0.8 
167:04D LankasterU11MTeam Borders  
177:05Lachlan Kunath U11MEdinburgh AC11.2 
187:06Aaron Middleton U11MCentral3.7 
197:07M LawrieU11MCorstorphine AAC  
207:08Lachlan Horsfield U13MHarmeny27.5 
217:10Patrick Barnes U11MEdinburgh AC1.6 
227:12Jack Lawson U11MDundee Hawkhill25.7 
237:12Finlay Mckay U11MAberdeen1.7 
247:12J CollingsU11MLivingston AC  
257:12H NusseyU11MEdinburgh AC  
267:12T SpurwayU11MStrathearn Harriers  
277:17Noah Langslow U11MDundee Hawkhill17.9 
287:17H MackieU11MPitreavie AAC  
297:17M PillaiU11MAberdeen AAC  
307:17D IvoryU11MGeorge Heriots School  
317:20H RussellU11MStrathearn Harriers  
327:20J DuncanU11MEdinburgh AC  
337:20R StobieU11MLasswade AAC  
347:22K KeenU11MTeam Borders  
357:23M Pennachio TorresU11MFife AC  
367:24O ArkotxaU11MCentral AC  
377:24C CarlyleU11MTeam Borders  
397:27Dair Alexander U11MHarmeny0.8 
407:31Ryan Ferrier U11MDundee Hawkhill10.5 
417:31Finn Lawson U11MDundee Hawkhill15.1 
427:31Archie Suttie U11MFife4.0 
437:31Connor Lupton U13MHaddington RC17.1 
447:35Gideon Lidstone U11MPerth Strathtay18.9 
457:36A NeweyU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
467:36H SingerU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
477:40C RoseU11MCorstorphine AAC  
487:40Benji Eyton-Jones U11MCorstorphine21.5 
497:45Fraser Lupton U11MHaddington RC-1.2 
507:45Jock Lawrie U11MCorstorphine12.9 
517:45H LawrieU11MCorstorphine AAC  
527:45Harry Miller U11MLasswade23.3 
537:45S JaffrayU11MFife AC  
547:45T MilnoU11MGeorge Heriots School  
557:50Kieran Hardie U11MHarmeny0.8 
567:50Lewis Andrews U11MCorstorphine8.5 
577:50Ollie Wishart U11MPitreavie4.7 
587:50J DaleU11MStrathearn Harriers  
597:50J BullU11MFalkirk Victoria Harriers  
607:53Luc Macleod U11MBanchory Stonehaven4.0 
617:56J CameronU11MGeorge Heriots School  
627:57Andrew Grant U11MStrathearn0.2 
637:57Claude Winkler U11MEdinburgh AC32.1 
648:05E MooreU11MStirling Triathlon Club  
658:08L WardU11MCorstorphine AAC  
668:10L MuirU11MPitreavie AAC  
678:14Kieran Matthews U11MDundee Hawkhill14.0 
688:15R LawsU11MFife AC  
698:17L DunnettU11MPitreavie AAC  
708:20Andrei Morrison U11MDundee Hawkhill15.5 
718:26D ArmstrongU11MFife AC  
728:29Alasdair Chamberlain U11MPitreavie36.8 
738:29Lucas Key U11MCorstorphine23.6 
748:30Logan Bell U11MCentral25.4 
758:30Rocco Venditozzi U11MDundee Hawkhill37.4 
768:39A RobinsonU11MGeorge Heriots School  
778:39G McEwanU11MEdinburgh AC  
789:04L DunnU11MWee County Harriers  
799:12D McCullochU11MCentral AC  
809:14R FergusonU11MWee County Harriers  
819:19H TaylorU11MTeam East Lothian  
829:22E WhyteU11MWee County Harriers  
839:22A CullU11MEdinburgh AC  
849:28M StobieU11MLasswade AAC  
6.2KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:56Fanni Gyurk√≥ SENWCentral/Hungary4.8 
224:57Rebecca Eggeling U20WAberdeen16.8 
325:06C Morgan V35WCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
425:17Catriona Buchanan SENWCentral/Ochil3.4 
525:18Lauren Stoddart SENWEdinburgh AC/Police5.0 
625:20Jill Stephen V35WHunters Bog Trotters4.9 
725:57Laura Robertson SENWHunters Bog Trotters/New Zealand4.8 
826:09Katie Bain SENWEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni13.7 
926:19Georgia Tindley SENWHunters Bog Trotters11.4 
1026:27Claire Moffett SENWFalkirk3.9 
1126:29Sara Green V35WGala3.1 
1226:31Veronique Oldham V50WAberdeen/Cosmic7.3 
1326:33Maya Stone SENWFife/Unknown14.8 
1426:33Claire Houston V35WCentral6.5 
1526:52Fiona Matheson V55WFalkirk/Scottish Vets H4.5 
1626:53Anisha Badial U20WAberdeen21.1 
1727:00M Wright V35WHunters Bog Trotters  
1827:07Katie Rourke U20WGala17.9 
1927:14Isla Scott-Pearce U23WEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen5.9 
2027:25J Glass U20WEdinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds  
2127:28Virginie Barrand SENWMetro Aberdeen/France1.4 
2227:33Helen Jones U23WSouthampton/Edinburgh Uni24.1 
2327:39A EwingSENWCorstorphine AAC  
2427:39Kate Jenkins V40WGala12.9 
2527:54Chloe Cox SENWLothian6.4 
2628:14Katie Jones V35WFife13.7 
2728:21C MagillSENWHunters Bog Trotters  
2828:25J Morrow V35WEdinburgh AC  
2928:34Rhona Anderson V50WDunbar RC9.3 
3028:42Kathleen Dempsey SENWEdinburgh AC10.0 
3128:52Eliza Cottington U23WThames Turbo/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds11.1 
3229:02C Ward V35WHunters Bog Trotters  
3329:05K McBirnie V35WHarmeny AAC  
3429:07Sonjia Crow V35WPerth RR13.2 
3529:09D Placentino V35WDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
3629:11C McVarnish V35WLothian Running Club  
3729:15A Whyte V35WPH Racing Club  
3829:15N Ross V35WCorstorphine AAC  
3929:15H Dean V35WCentral AC  
4029:39Iona Evans U23WSwansea/Edinburgh Uni19.9 
4129:42Sarah Hutt SENWKinross8.4 
4229:50Kirsty Reynolds U23WDundee Hawkhill/Robert Gordon Uni/Tayside17.2 
4329:58Karen Dobbie V50WEdinburgh AC10.5 
4430:08Mary Western V55WPH Racing9.8 
4530:16F Zeiner V35WHarmeny AAC  
4630:18L Provan V35WFife AC  
4730:18F Nisbet V35WKinross Road Runners  
4830:20Emma Laverie V35WEdinburgh AC12.9 
4930:32S Burnett V35WHarmeny AAC  
5030:37Amy Hendry U23WCentral13.7 
5130:39Rachel Fagan V40WGala15.3 
5230:48Kirsten McStay SENWCentral9.0 
5330:53Becky Hay SENWCentral17.6 
5430:53Jilly Mckay SENWCorstorphine10.1 
5530:56Isobel Burnett V60WCarnegie11.0 
5631:00E Valencia V35WSquadra Porcini  
5731:02F Kelsall V35WOchil Hill Runners  
5831:02Hazel Porter SENWKinross12.7 
5931:09Fabienne Thompson V50WPerth RR10.2 
6031:12R Fulton V35WFalkirk Victoria Harriers  
6131:12Ciara Bowman U20WPitreavie23.8 
6231:21Lauren Corbett SENWTeviotdale22.3 
6331:23L Lucey V35WFalkirk Victoria Harriers  
6431:33Amy Mollison U20WDundee Hawkhill15.9 
6531:47C WalkerSENWDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
6632:03Frances Wood V55WLinlithgow13.2 
6732:03Isabel Remers U20WDundee Hawkhill/St. Andrews Uni16.9 
6832:03Innes Bracegirdle V60WFife12.9 
6932:07Margaret Martin V60WFife12.8 
7032:08H Jaffray V35WTeviotdale Harriers  
7132:18C BriggsSENWCarnegie Harriers  
7232:18M Torres V35WFife AC  
7332:26Catherine Matthews V40WDundee Hawkhill13.0 
7432:27Eilidh McCallum U20WFalkirk13.1 
7532:46Louise Millar V40WPitreavie10.4 
7632:49Fiona Macfarlane V35WFalkirk15.4 
7733:06A Peat V35WEdinburgh AC  
7833:06B Scholes V35WStrathearn Harriers  
Page: 1 2 3 4