Scottish East District League External Results
Stirling
21 Oct 17
3.3KXC 2.4KXC 1.65KXC 6KXC 9KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.3KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:19   Harry Henriksen U15MLasswade-0.3 
211:27   David Addison U15MCorstorphine-1.3 
311:29   Hugh Morrow U15MEdinburgh AC-0.5 
411:41   Ben Sandilands U15MFife-2.4 
511:44   Alastair Marshall U15MLivingston-1.0 
611:55   G CollinsU15MTeam Borders  
712:04   Peter Scott U15MFife2.8 
812:13   Lewis Dow U15MCentral0.4 
912:16   Ethan McColgan U15MDundee Hawkhill0.0 
1012:23   Aidan Simpson U15MDundee Hawkhill1.9 
1112:30   C GourlayU15MPitreavie AAC  
1212:32   Kairn Brand U15MPerth Strathtay4.9 
1312:36   Finlay Muir U15MCentral9.5 
1412:42   Blair Scott U15MDundee Hawkhill4.4 
1512:42   Callan Hogarth U15MFalkirk-0.3 
1612:47   Finlay Balloch U15MEdinburgh AC7.6 
1712:50   Jamie Eyton-Jones U15MCorstorphine7.7 
1812:51   Connor Daly U15MEdinburgh AC5.7 
1912:55   Owen Keddie U15MFife10.8 
2013:00   Tejay Scott U15MDundee Hawkhill3.5 
2113:06   Lewis Watt U15MAberdeen-3.4 
2213:06   Lewis Blair U15MPitreavie6.6 
2313:10   R GilliesU15MAberdeen AAC  
2413:12   Eoin McConnell U13MNorth Belfast7.9 
2513:15   Ruaraidh Elder U15MDunfermline Track & Field-0.1 
2613:18   Jack Dalgety U15MDundee Hawkhill18.4 
2713:25   Charlie Cameron U15MCorstorphine4.5 
2813:29   Jonathan Faulks U15MFalkirk4.0 
2913:32   Angus Henderson U15MCentral23.1 
3013:41   Scott Vigrow U15MDundee Hawkhill15.1 
3113:42   B CameronU15MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
3213:44   Craig Scott U15MAberdeen12.2 
3313:48   K McFarlaneU15MPitreavie AAC  
3413:50   Lewis Donnelly U15MFife11.5 
3513:53   Euan Flett U15MCorstorphine8.7 
3613:58   Jay Stewart U15MEdinburgh AC6.6 
3714:02   Patrick Doyle U15MPitreavie4.1 
3814:03   James Grant U15MStrathearn0.9 
3914:03   Nathan Laing U15MFalkirk7.9 
4014:17   Fraser Morris U15MLivingston-1.3 
4114:22   Adam Grieve U15MFalkirk7.2 
4214:24   Matthew Tully U15MDundee Hawkhill6.7 
4314:28   Connor Thompson U15MEdinburgh AC13.9 
4414:34   Archie Yeaman U15MDundee Hawkhill8.5 
4514:42   D CairnsU15MCentral AC  
4614:45   Matthew Meechan U15MWee County23.9 
4715:05   A Marshall DietmU15MGeorge Heriots School  
4815:12   Ben Hughes U15MCentral24.3 
4915:14   John Leary U15MEdinburgh AC25.1 
5015:16   Jack Collingwood U15MStrathearn15.4 
5115:25   Cameron Fraser U15MCentral15.5 
5215:35   Michael McGarvey U15MFalkirk23.2 
5315:47   Cameron Dickson U15MLasswade25.6 
5415:48   B JamiesonU15MGeorge Heriots School  
5515:49   Robbie Anderson U15MTeam East Lothian3.1 
 
2.4KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:51   Finlay Ross U13MHarmeny1.7 
29:57   T NyasadzaU13MHarmeny AAC  
39:58   Ross Dewar U13MEdinburgh AC0.9 
49:59   Ewan Christie U13MGala1.8 
510:04   Kai Crawford U13MAberdeen-1.5 
610:14   Angus Wright U13MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters0.7 
710:18   Connor Bell U13MCentral-0.8 
1010:28   Cameron Kerr U13MCentral1.0 
810:28   Caleb Mcleod U13MPitreavie1.9 
910:28   Warren Lorente U13MDundee Hawkhill3.2 
1110:33   Ben Struthers U13MCorstorphine3.6 
1210:35   Hamish Mckay U13MAberdeen1.1 
1310:51   Aleksander Jovcic U13MAberdeen3.6 
1410:54   Theo Jones U13MAberdeen12.3 
1510:54   Thomas Fulton U13MFalkirk13.1 
1610:57   Alasdair Wallace U13MHarmeny5.8 
1710:57   J ClareU13MTeam Borders  
1810:57   Ross Wolfenden U13MLasswade8.7 
1911:00   James Vivian U13MLivingston14.2 
2011:00   C RankineU13MTeam Borders  
2111:02   Joseph Placentino U13MDundee Hawkhill10.8 
2211:04   B AllanU13MTeam Borders  
2311:07   Elliot Frame U13MLivingston1.0 
2411:09   Euan Campbell U13MCentral12.4 
2511:09   Jack Campbell U13MCentral10.7 
2611:11   Fergus MacGilp U13MPitreavie2.9 
2711:14   Josh Taylor U13MDundee Hawkhill20.0 
2811:14   Cameron Ross U13MCorstorphine15.7 
2911:14   Matthew Ross U13MFalkirk19.5 
3011:18   Calum Gibson U13MDundee Hawkhill14.6 
3111:18   Dexter Howard U13MLasswade20.2 
3211:18   Angus Carlyle U13MMoorfoot20.0 
3311:18   Stewart Graham U13MFalkirk13.3 
3411:18   Cameron MacMillan U13MCentral1.9 
3511:23   Evan Wilson U13MPitreavie11.1 
3611:25   R McGuireU13MCentral AC  
3711:27   Adam Wetton U13MCorstorphine4.7 
3811:27   F PetersonU13MCorstorphine AAC  
3911:31   Euan Docherty U13MCentral4.6 
4011:31   Callum McGregor U13MAberdeen18.1 
4111:36   Kieran Simpson U13MDundee Hawkhill15.5 
4211:36   Kyle Beck U13MStrathearn18.9 
4311:36   D FrewU13MGeorge Heriots School  
4411:39   Archie Dye U13MDundee Hawkhill10.5 
4511:39   Liam Wyse U13MFife13.9 
4611:45   Jackson Mcknight U13MCentral32.0 
4711:47   Cameron Chambers U13MLasswade14.8 
4811:47   A GilbertU13MGeorge Heriots School  
4911:50   Jack Anderson Donald U13MDundee Hawkhill3.7 
5011:51   Alec Miller U13MLasswade12.2 
5111:51   Callum Hand U13MFife28.3 
5211:53   Oliver Rodger U13MPitreavie5.3 
5311:55   M Pennachio TorresU13MFife AC  
5411:58   Fergus Scott U13MDundee Hawkhill21.5 
5511:58   Jack Renton U13MTeam East Lothian8.0 
5612:06   A HendryU13MTeam Borders  
5712:06   Jake Sandilands U13MFife29.8 
5812:06   Cameron Johnston U13MPitreavie10.0 
5912:06   Louis Christie U13MPitreavie8.0 
6012:12   A ArmstrongU13MFife AC  
6112:12   Harris Cant U13MFalkirk21.0 
6212:14   R JohnstonU13MStirling Triathlon Club  
6312:18   Ross Dixon U13MPerth Strathtay23.3 
6412:20   T BleakU13MFife AC  
6512:20   Rory Ledingham U13MCorstorphine16.1 
6612:20   Louis Mackenzie U13MDundee Hawkhill6.8 
6712:23   Murray Close U13MFalkirk1.8 
6812:23   J KacendaU13MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
6912:26   Grant Daly U13MEdinburgh AC18.4 
7012:26   R SnitjerU13MCorstorphine AAC  
7112:36   Aidan Allen U13MDundee Hawkhill17.9 
7212:39   J DuncanU13MDunfermline Track & Field AC  
7312:43   Dean Chalmers U13MDunfermline Track & Field18.5 
7412:45   Fraser Passway U13MDundee Hawkhill12.5 
7512:47   J LorrimerU13MHarmeny AAC  
7612:53   M WalshU13MStirling Triathlon Club  
7712:57   F StewartU13MHarmeny AAC  
7812:57   Alastair Scott U13MLasswade2.1 
7913:00   Sam Baverstock U13MAberdeen19.2 
8013:01   L JaffreyU13MTeviotdale Harriers  
8113:05   A DaleU13MStrathearn Harriers  
8213:07   L BruceU13MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
8313:13   M CameronU13MStirling Triathlon Club  
8413:32   C AndersonU13MStrathearn Harriers  
8513:34   S CraigU13MCentral AC  
8613:36   Finlay Marchant U13MCentral28.0 
8714:09   Callum Gladwin U13MHarmeny27.6 
8814:48   L MonacoU13MGeorge Heriots School  
8914:58   S MorrisonU13MDunfermline Track & Field AC  
9015:12   J SibleyU13MGeorge Heriots School  
9115:15   Brodie Main U13MEdinburgh AC36.0 
9215:53   D DrylawU13MDunfermline Track & Field AC  
9316:33   I TaylorU13MHarmeny AAC  
9416:36   L BowieU13MFife AC  
9516:52   J GreigU13MEdinburgh AC  
 
1.65KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:13   A McWilliamU11MLasswade AAC  
26:19   Rhys Crawford U13MAberdeen2.5 
36:21   A JackU11MCorstorphine AAC  
46:23   Innes Wright U11MHaddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Team East Lothian3.5 
56:26   T HiltonU11MTeam Borders  
66:28   S GathererU11MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
76:28   T CampbellU11MCentral AC  
86:31   H NvsseyU11MEdinburgh AC  
96:31   Magnus Bryce U11MCentral15.2 
106:35   Aaron Middleton U11MCentral4.1 
116:37   T SpurwayU11MStrathearn Harriers  
126:37   H WilsonU11MEdinburgh AC  
136:39   Greg Ritchie U11MFalkirk7.1 
146:41   Ross Christie U11MGala6.2 
156:42   Fionn Hollingsbee U13MMoorfoot9.9 
166:42   J KennedyU11MCentral AC  
176:42   Z FieldU11MTeam Borders  
186:45   S DuncanU11MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
196:47   M HoldenU11MHarmeny AAC  
206:47   D LancasterU11MTeam Borders  
216:47   Finlay Mckay U11MAberdeen6.2 
226:47   J CollingsU11MLivingston AC  
236:49   H RussellU11MStrathearn Harriers  
246:49   I JordanU11MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
256:53   F LawsonU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
266:55   Dean Fearn U11MAberdeen23.5 
276:55   Archie Suttie U13MFife4.8 
286:57   Ethan Stark U11MPerth Strathtay6.6 
296:57   J LawsonU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
306:57   H MillerU11MLasswade AAC  
316:57   Noah Langslow U11MDundee Hawkhill13.3 
327:00   Patrick Barnes U11MEdinburgh AC4.6 
337:00   J DuncanU11MEdinburgh AC  
347:00   M Pennachio TorresU11MFife AC  
357:03   T GrantU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
367:05   Benji Eyton-Jones U11MCorstorphine15.1 
377:05   H SingerU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
387:05   Lachlan Kunath U11MEdinburgh AC8.3 
397:05   O BeardU11MTeam Borders  
407:07   Jamie Bull U13MFalkirk23.8 
417:07   K KeenU11MTeam Borders  
427:07   J DuncanU11MDunfermline Track & Field AC  
437:07   C CarlyleU11MTeam Borders  
447:12   J AndersonU11MLasswade AAC  
457:12   S JaffrayU11MFife AC  
467:12   Harris Mackie U11MPitreavie31.2 
477:16   K TrenholmU11MStirling Triathlon Club  
487:18   Dair Alexander U11MHarmeny9.0 
497:18   Toby Ralph U13MHaddington RC19.8 
507:18   Henry Crossley U13MWee County10.7 
517:20   Kieran Hardie U11MHarmeny11.3 
527:22   Luc Macleod U11MBanchory Stonehaven6.4 
537:22   J MurrayU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
547:22   J DaleU11MStrathearn Harriers  
557:30   E MooreU11MStirling Triathlon Club  
567:35   O DitchfieldU11MCentral AC  
577:35   D ArmstrongU11MFife AC  
587:35   R LawsU11MFife AC  
597:38   Andrew Grant U11MStrathearn5.3 
607:42   Kieran Matthews U11MDundee Hawkhill9.6 
617:44   Ryan Ferrier U11MDundee Hawkhill8.1 
627:48   Rocco Venditozzi U11MDundee Hawkhill32.1 
637:52   Alasdair Chamberlain U11MPitreavie32.1 
647:52   Andrei Morrison U11MDundee Hawkhill17.5 
657:55   Logan Bell U11MCentral18.8 
668:00   Oliver Morrison U11MDunfermline Track & Field11.2 
678:11   Richard Collingwood V35MStrathearn20.4 
688:14   H BallockU11MEdinburgh AC  
698:22   A CampbellU11MStirling Triathlon Club  
708:24   Lucas Key U11MCorstorphine34.4 
718:35   L DunnU11MWee County Harriers  
728:39   R FergusonU11MWee County Harriers  
738:52   E WhyteU11MWee County Harriers  
748:52   J FlettU11MCorstorphine AAC  
758:57   H TaylorU11MTeam East Lothian  
769:11   D McCullochU11MCentral AC  
779:19   A CullU11MEdinburgh AC  
3.3KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:39   Eloise Walker U17WEdinburgh AC0.9 
212:01   Anna Hedley U15WFife1.7 
312:09   Cera Gemmell U17WTeam East Lothian1.0 
412:34   Isla Calvert U15WLivingston1.4 
512:48   Sarah Coutts U15WPitreavie2.5 
612:54   Daisy Cumming U15WDunfermline Track & Field5.5 
713:05   Sarah Calvert U17WLivingston1.1 
813:11   Charlotte Clare U17WMoorfoot2.3 
913:13   Emma Johnson U15WEdinburgh AC5.7 
1013:17   Georgia Ledingham U15WCorstorphine2.4 
1113:19   M WallaceU17WTeam Borders  
1213:19   B HobbsU17WTeam Borders  
1313:23   Emma Jenkins U17WPerth Strathtay11.0 
1413:28   Anna Dalglish U15WFife4.2 
1513:31   Jessica Christie U17WFalkirk3.5 
1613:35   C McLeodU15WCorstorphine AAC  
1713:37   Caitlin Purcell U15WAberdeen4.6 
1813:48   Tilly Leathart U15MMoorfoot18.5 
1913:56   Kirsty Purcell U15WAberdeen2.7 
2014:07   C Marie-NolanU15WLivingston AC  
2114:11   Olivia Vareille U17WFalkirk1.8 
2214:14   Bea Winkler U17WEdinburgh AC8.7 
2314:17   Skye Marshall U15WPitreavie9.5 
Page: 1 2 3 4