North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Hartlepool
3 Dec 17
8.9KXC 4.6KXC 3.2KXC 2.8KXC 1.7KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
8.9KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:16Gregory Jayasuriya SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland-4.7 
233:54Reece Dalton U20MRichmond & Zetland-0.4 
334:39Christopher Rumsey SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.2 
434:55James Wilson V35MLoftus & Whitby-0.1 
535:02Rob Scott SENMRichmond & Zetland-3.0 
635:13Scott Wardman SENMRichmond & Zetland1.5 
736:05Chris SleathSENMMarsh House Harriers  
836:13Richard Darling V40MHartlepool0.3 
936:25Colin Taylor V40MDarlington H0.8 
1036:30Lee Davies V40MRichmond & Zetland2.5 
1136:46Vaughan Godber V45MHartlepool10.2 
1237:04Paul Brown V40MNew Marske-0.5 
1337:09James Wilkinson SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.6 
1437:13Carl Jones V40MRichmond & Zetland-2.4 
1537:24Josh Abrook SENMNorth York Moors0.0 
1637:32Aaron Keys SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.0 
1737:35Jamie Arkle SENMEasingwold/Royal Air Force0.7 
1837:39Richard Fawcett V35MNorth York Moors5.7 
1937:43Simon Bennett V35MHartlepool-1.1 
2037:48Stefan McLoughlin SENMNorth York Moors6.9 
2137:52Paul Allan SENMDarlington H-1.2 
2237:59Ken Harker V45MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East2.5 
2338:07Steve Middleton V40MRichmond & Zetland1.5 
2438:11Matthew Bowman U20MBillingham10.2 
2538:13Clive Thornton V50MNew Marske3.7 
2638:17Wesley Tarn V35MDarlington H-0.7 
2738:21Philip Utley V45MNorth York Moors7.2 
2838:27John Hunter V55MLoftus & Whitby4.7 
2938:34Paul McGough V40MNorth York Moors3.0 
3038:48Ryan Norman SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland1.7 
3138:49Paul Helliwell V45MDarlington H13.2 
3238:52Simon Clements V40MNew Marske5.0 
3338:53Simon Rogers V45MDarlington H3.2 
3438:53Brian Derek Casson V40MThe Sixth Dimension/Middlesbrough & Cleveland14.2 
3538:54David Watkins V50MNorth York Moors3.1 
3638:55Tony Oliver V50MHartlepool7.6 
3739:02Victor Brudenell V50MHartlepool5.7 
3839:06David Hughes V50MNorth York Moors6.8 
3939:12Chris Jefferies V45MBillingham4.3 
4039:18Adam Poole V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland3.2 
4139:25Jack Hustwitt U23MNorth York Moors1.3 
4239:33Harry Potter U20MNorth York Moors1.3 
4339:35Mark Whiteman V50MEasingwold4.9 
4439:40Shaun Marshall SENMDarlington H1.8 
4539:47Philip Teece V55MDarlington H6.5 
4639:53James Fishburn SENMBillingham1.5 
4739:55Mark Wade SENMAycliffe3.7 
4839:58Richard Atkins V35MNorth York Moors3.1 
4939:58Steve Hardy V40MLoftus & Whitby5.0 
5040:14Paul ClucasV45MHumber Tri Club  
5140:25Harry Robson U20MRichmond & Zetland12.4 
5240:25Gary Dack V50MBillingham4.6 
5340:26Paul Thwaites V50MNorth York Moors3.3 
5440:27Jon Parker V35MNorth York Moors8.8 
5540:30Jeff Miller V50MDarlington H4.7 
5640:32Paul Garrens V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.0 
5740:35Peter Milburn V55MAycliffe6.9 
5840:37Stephen Roe SENMBillingham3.2 
5940:39Neil King V45MEasingwold4.1 
6040:44Michael Stafford V50MHartlepool9.1 
6140:47Gordon Baird V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland6.6 
6240:48Tom Levi SENMThirsk & Sowerby1.1 
6340:49Paul Cook V40MDarlington H3.1 
6441:02Joe Blackett V50MNorth York Moors/Dark Peak4.9 
6541:09Mark BownSENMMarsh House Harriers  
6641:12Jonathan Skidmore V40MNorth York Moors3.9 
6741:13Paul Chow V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland2.4 
6841:32Andy Love SENMBillingham1.1 
6941:44Thomas Day V35MStockton Striders3.1 
7041:50Barry Talman V40MDarlington H3.1 
7141:52John GrayV40MDarlington Harriers  
7242:13Andrew Minister V40MHartlepool/Durham Fell Runners4.0 
7342:24David McKenna V45MDarlington H7.1 
7442:32Jonathon Archer V40MStockton Striders2.4 
7542:40David Mulholland V35MBillingham10.0 
7643:03Glenn Christie V40MDarlington Tri8.8 
7743:07Richard Campbell V35MAycliffe5.0 
7843:09Brian Laverick V55MNorth York Moors5.6 
7943:11Tom Herbert V40MLoftus & Whitby/New Marske8.1 
8043:19Christopher Foster V45MLoftus & Whitby11.5 
8143:23Simon Welch V40MNew Marske7.3 
8243:24Steven Wilkinson V45MDarlington H7.0 
8343:27Andy Marshall V50MLoftus & Whitby4.8 
8443:35Ian Morris V40MDarlington H11.0 
8543:37Andrew Davies V35MBillingham5.0 
8643:40Peter Riley V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland12.6 
8743:47Leigh Owbridge V45MHartlepool7.9 
8843:48Simon Withers V50MRichmond & Zetland11.4 
8943:50Michael Good V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland8.7 
9043:54Keith Galbraith V55MHartlepool11.7 
9144:00Michael Thompson V45MQuakers8.1 
9244:06Darren Harrison SENMLoftus & Whitby23.3 
9344:09Mark Jackson V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Redcar4.0 
9444:16Kevin Wilson V45MDarlington H6.0 
9544:24James Bate V40MHartlepool20.1 
9644:26Robert James Dent V35MQuakers5.2 
9744:33Karl Hume V45MDarlington H4.5 
9844:36Lewis Bourner SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.0 
9944:41Gary Beard V55MLoftus & Whitby15.6 
10044:43Michael Clarke V55MLoftus & Whitby13.8 
10144:57Richard Hambly V50MHartlepool12.1 
10244:58Stephen King V50MStockton Striders8.6 
10344:58Ian Nicholls V50MScarborough11.7 
10445:01Colin Fletcher V55MEasingwold6.0 
10545:13Steven Small V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland7.8 
10645:26Ronald Read V55MDarlington H12.9 
10745:38Justin Hindmarch SENMDarlington H10.0 
10845:47Graham Jones V45MHartlepool5.6 
10946:04Barry Dunne V50MNorth York Moors12.7 
11046:09John Spraggett V65MNew Marske12.2 
11146:36Andrew Harrison V35MDarlington H5.6 
11246:42Graham Bell V60MDarlington H/Northern Masters16.1 
11346:43Ian Brown V55MDarlington H11.7 
11446:47Simon Lawlor V40MHartlepool9.3 
11547:11Richard Holland V40MAycliffe7.8 
11647:13Graham Garvey V40MDarlington H9.6 
11747:20Michael Fawcett V50MStockton Striders9.3 
11847:27Keith Bindoff V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland2.9 
11947:44Chris Dugdale V35MLoftus & Whitby13.7 
12047:49Paul Bainbridge V50MNorth York Moors12.6 
12147:57Mark Fletcher V40MRichmond & Zetland17.7 
12248:07Steve Moss V55MTeesdale10.2 
12348:23Laurence Taylor V60MNorth York Moors6.6 
12448:25Mark Geldard V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.8 
12548:27Andrew Tullock V45MNew Marske5.8 
12648:33Alan Wilks V65MAycliffe12.3 
12748:40Martin Gunn V40MNew Marske9.2 
12848:53Dean Law V40MNorth York Moors9.9 
12949:06Trevor Baker V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets10.6 
13049:22Ian Anderson V55MHartlepool24.5 
13149:33David Wallace V60MHartlepool8.6 
13249:44James O'Brien V55MLoftus & Whitby18.4 
13349:45Adrian Cottam SENMQuakers7.0 
13449:52Graham Park V50MQuakers12.6 
13550:28Malcolm Peggs V60MLoftus & Whitby16.8 
13650:38David Ainsley V45MNorth York Moors6.4 
13750:40Rob Nicholson V60MAycliffe21.4 
13850:49David Whittle V55MQuakers10.4 
13950:49Paul Chapman V50MScarborough9.6 
14050:54Phillip Thompson V40MHartlepool15.2 
14150:59Graeme Surtees V55MHartlepool14.0 
14251:01David Horton V60MStockton Striders14.3 
14351:47Rob Lickley V40MThirsk & Sowerby8.5 
14451:52Bradley O'DonoghueU20MH'Pool Burn Road  
14552:07Nigel Shaw V55MHartlepool12.5 
14652:28Kevin Johnson V50MEasingwold26.1 
14753:04David Ledgerwood V45MQuakers18.0 
14853:19Anthony Seaman V45MDarlington H16.3 
14953:28Andrew Bate V40MHartlepool26.9 
15054:19Peter Barker SENMRedcar17.0 
15156:23Mark Trowles V40MQuakers21.9 
15257:04Peter Johnson V60MHartlepool17.2 
15358:48Shakeel Hussain V35MStockton Striders13.2 
15466:00Ian Donnelly V35MHartlepool19.1 
 
4.6KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:01Jake Stephenson U17MRichmond & Zetland-1.6 
216:06Jake Creasey U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-1.6 
316:56Cameron Spence U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6.7 
416:59Joshua Fothergill U17MThirsk & Sowerby6.9 
517:26Christian Mummert U17MScarborough4.3 
617:35Dylan Soley U17MRichmond & Zetland6.7 
717:53Sam Kettlewell U17MRichmond & Zetland7.4 
818:05Joshua Mawer U17MTeesdale4.5 
918:06Ben Grounds U17MHartlepool9.0 
1018:16Lewis Moore U17MRichmond & Zetland8.1 
1119:04Joseph Leather U17MLoftus & Whitby8.2 
1220:29Cole BaldamU17MH'Pool Burn Road  
1322:50Ryan Brockbank U17MBillingham9.1 
 
3.2KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:52Charlie Stephenson U15MRichmond & Zetland-1.6 
213:10Daniel Francis U15MRichmond & Zetland3.5 
313:57Max Creasey U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)0.7 
414:36Harry Butterworth U15MScarborough3.7 
514:43Harry Wilson U15MDarlington H2.9 
615:41Nathan Nicholson U15MBillingham4.7 
716:01Lewis Reed U15MBillingham5.2 
816:02Alan Edwards U15MBillingham5.9 
916:11George McCowie U15MRichmond & Zetland13.6 
1017:43Elliot Smith U15MNew Marske23.5 
1119:04James Michael Mulholland U15MBillingham29.4 
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:00James Hughes U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.8 
212:16Joseph Reeve U13MDarlington H0.8 
312:21Tom O'Mahoney U13MRichmond & Zetland0.9 
412:38Joshua Hammett U13MRichmond & Zetland2.5 
512:42Scott Temple U13MHartlepool Youth-1.3 
612:46Ben Hodgson U13MBillingham1.4 
713:30Jack Farrel U13MNew Marske5.2 
813:32Dominic Wilford U13MRichmond & Zetland14.3 
914:03Riley Middleton U13MNew Marske11.6 
1014:10Matthew Cole U13MRichmond & Zetland13.9 
1114:19Thomas Halton U13MNew Marske8.8 
1214:28Fraser Allan U13MBillingham2.4 
1314:51Dylan Appleby U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)15.8 
1415:26Matthew Ward U13MHartlepool Youth16.0 
1517:15Joe Lane U13MHartlepool Youth30.6 
1617:15Nathan Marshall U13MNew Marske16.3 
1718:00Connor Ross U13MHartlepool Youth34.4 
1820:38Logan Lambert U13MScarborough12.1 
 
1.7KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:46Alex Boyer U11MDarlington H2.4 
24:50Matthew Downs U13MNew Marske4.5 
34:52James Ward U11MHartlepool Youth22.1 
44:58George CraggsU11MMidd (Mandale) AC  
55:00Ashton Harrison U11MDarlington H11.6 
65:01Sylvan Tarn U11MDarlington H26.4 
75:05Matthew Vest U11MDarlington H10.3 
85:05Aiden Colmer U11MNew Marske6.8 
95:16Mathys PapioU11MMidd (Mandale) AC  
105:18Kian Wallinger U11MMarsh House8.5 
115:23Ollie Middleton U11MRichmond & Zetland8.5 
125:39William Young U11MNew Marske7.2 
135:40Ellis Hull U11MHartlepool Youth24.5 
145:52James Allen U11MBillingham12.6 
155:57Sonny Campbell-Critchley U11MDarlington H26.8 
165:58Joseph PhillipsU11MMidd (Mandale) AC  
176:02Daniel Aveyard-Bolton U11MHartlepool Youth15.1 
187:08George ClulowU11MDarlington Tri Club  
197:16Theo DaviesU11MMarsh House Harriers  
207:25Samuel Eddon U13MNew Marske19.7 
4.6KXC M65
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:21Alistair Davy V65MLeeds City16.9 
224:56David Clouston V65MHartlepool20.7 
329:54Derek Casson V70MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19.4 
434:45Julian Wilkinson V65MNew Marske22.0 
4.6KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:44Jo Adams SENWRichmond & Zetland/North Texas4.6 
217:54Eli Barnbrook U20WNew Marske6.5 
318:23Natalie Curgenven V35WDarlington H7.2 
418:59Ellie Phillips U17WDarlington H9.5 
519:00Sharon Bulman V40WNew Marske6.8 
619:12Hester Butterworth V45WScarborough11.4 
719:39Kath Aspin V50WNew Marske9.2 
819:45Sue Phillips V55WDarlington H11.5 
919:50Olivia Mulligan SENWThirsk & Sowerby/Royal Holloway Uni of London9.3 
1020:11Linda Noble V50WDarlington H9.7 
1120:15Laura Kirkham U20WRichmond & Zetland17.9 
1220:28Laura Havis U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)7.1 
1320:31Louise Trainor V45WQuakers9.7 
1420:47Jacqueline Keavney V50WRichmond & Zetland19.6 
1520:55Laura Edwards U17WBillingham15.5 
1621:08Chloe Dalton U17WRichmond & Zetland18.8 
1721:08Marie Murtagh V35WEasingwold12.8 
1821:12Cheryl Laycock V35WHartlepool16.0 
1921:22Stephanie Stephenson V45WRichmond & Zetland10.1 
2021:39Patricia Speedie V45WNew Marske8.4 
2121:43Valerie Clarke V55WDarlington H12.1 
2221:47Michelle Jane SENWAycliffe11.4 
2321:59Gemma Harcombe-Moore SENWHartlepool4.7 
2422:09Pauline Brown V50WDarlington H9.1 
2522:30Sarah Winter SENWStockton Striders11.1 
2622:31Lucy Thompson SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland11.4 
2722:31Sarah Roe SENWBillingham8.1 
2822:51Charlotte Stonehouse V40WNew Marske9.8 
2923:03Kiska WilsonSENWRichmond & Zet Harr  
3023:04Kay Stokes V55WStockton Striders11.9 
Page: 1 2