North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Whitby
12 Nov 17
9.3KXC 5.4KXC 4.2KXC 1.2KXC 3KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
9.3KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
132:38Gregory Jayasuriya SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland-4.7 
233:36Reece Dalton U20MRichmond & Zetland-0.4 
333:51Michael Joyeux SENMQuakers-1.4 
434:18Rob Scott SENMRichmond & Zetland-3.0 
534:52Paul Lowe V35MDarlington H5.5 
635:27Paul Lowe V45MNorth York Moors2.4 
735:36Christopher Rumsey SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.2 
835:38James Wilson V35MLoftus & Whitby-0.1 
935:40Scott Wardman SENMRichmond & Zetland1.5 
1036:08Liam Aldridge SENMBillingham-4.1 
1136:12Lloyd Ryan SENMStockton Striders9.0 
1236:20Vaughan Godber V45MHartlepool10.2 
1336:23Ian Wilson V35MHartlepool9.6 
1436:46Colin Taylor V40MDarlington H0.8 
1536:47James Wilkinson SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.6 
1636:48Gary GroundsV45MH'Pool Burn Road  
1736:52Ben Palmer U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-0.2 
1836:55Paul Wilson V40MHartlepool0.8 
1937:06Luke Hack U20MRichmond & Zetland/Loughborough Students3.1 
2037:09James Fishburn SENMBillingham1.5 
2137:12Matthew Bowman U20MBillingham10.2 
2237:13Daniel Agustus V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough5.4 
2337:14Richard Darling V40MHartlepool0.3 
2437:17Aaron Keys SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.0 
2537:19Steven Morrison SENMHartlepool4.9 
2637:25Philip Utley V45MNorth York Moors7.2 
2737:53Steve Middleton V40MRichmond & Zetland1.5 
2838:02Harry Robson U20MRichmond & Zetland12.4 
2938:02Marc Ellis V45MQuakers2.7 
3038:06Chris Jefferies V45MBillingham4.3 
3138:08Jonathan Weatherill SENMLoftus & Whitby6.3 
3238:09Victor Brudenell V50MHartlepool5.7 
3338:19John Hunter V55MLoftus & Whitby4.7 
3438:22Clive Thornton V50MNew Marske3.7 
3538:35David Watkins V50MNorth York Moors3.1 
3638:59Julian Simpson V40MRichmond & Zetland5.5 
3739:05Paul Allan SENMDarlington H-1.2 
3839:05Steve Hardy V40MLoftus & Whitby5.0 
3939:25Adam Poole V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland3.2 
4039:27Darren Carroll V35MNorth York Moors2.8 
4139:28Jeff Miller V50MDarlington H4.7 
4239:30Chris Williams V40MHartlepool12.2 
4339:44Paul Helliwell V45MDarlington H13.2 
4439:47Gary Dack V50MBillingham4.6 
4539:52Stephen Roe SENMBillingham3.2 
4639:54Richard Atkins V35MNorth York Moors3.1 
4739:56Dave Tomlinson V45MDarlington H5.6 
4839:56Paul Garrens V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.0 
4939:57Peter Milburn V55MAycliffe6.9 
5039:59Tom Leighton SENMDarlington H3.6 
5140:01David Mulholland V35MBillingham10.0 
5240:02Steven Wilkinson V45MDarlington H7.0 
5340:06Tom Nixon SENMDarlington Tri13.3 
5440:09Gordon Baird V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland6.6 
5540:10Paul Thwaites V50MNorth York Moors3.3 
5640:10David Hughes V50MNorth York Moors6.8 
5740:11Leigh Owbridge V45MHartlepool7.9 
5840:13Neil King V45MEasingwold4.1 
5940:18Glenn Christie V40MDarlington Tri8.8 
6040:22Michael Burke V35MStockton Striders4.6 
6140:23Chris FosterV40MLoftus & Whitby A.C.  
6240:25Thomas Day V35MStockton Striders3.1 
6340:35Brian Derek Casson V40MThe Sixth Dimension/Middlesbrough & Cleveland14.2 
6440:38John GrayV40MDarlington Harriers  
6540:39Steve Loseby V50MEasingwold4.9 
6640:47Brian Martin V60MQuakers5.1 
6740:53Ben Taylor SENMLoftus & Whitby12.3 
6841:06John Davis V45MHartlepool9.8 
6941:08Andrew Minister V40MHartlepool/Durham Fell Runners4.0 
7041:13Alex HodgsonU20MNew Marske Harriers  
7141:30David McKenna V45MDarlington H7.1 
7241:43Nigel Barnbrook V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland9.6 
7341:44Brian Laverick V55MNorth York Moors5.6 
7441:47Simon Clements V40MNew Marske5.0 
7541:48Ken Harker V45MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East2.5 
7641:50Matthew Frost U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.5 
7741:54Adrian Colbourne V50MQuakers11.4 
7842:18Simon Welch V40MNew Marske7.3 
7942:23Patrick Langan V45MCity of York7.6 
8042:26Andy Marshall V50MLoftus & Whitby4.8 
8142:29James Greer U20MRichmond & Zetland17.2 
8242:42Tom Herbert V40MLoftus & Whitby/New Marske8.1 
8342:59Kevin Wilson V45MDarlington H6.0 
8443:11Duncan Smart V45MScarborough9.1Click your Clock logo
8543:21Adrian Cottam SENMQuakers7.0 
8643:21Andrew Campbell-Critchley V45MDarlington H9.0 
8743:22Aaron Dodds U20MBillingham16.3 
8843:24Colin Fletcher V55MEasingwold6.0 
8943:30Andrew Tullock V45MNew Marske5.8 
9043:44David Ainsley V45MNorth York Moors6.4 
9143:44Michael Sangster V40MDarlington H19.3 
9243:47Bill Hornby V45MHartlepool9.2 
9343:51Lewis Bourner SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.0 
9443:54Michael Lowther V50MThirsk & Sowerby17.8 
9543:59Finlay Pennington SENMStockton Striders8.2 
9644:03Andrew Smith V50MDarlington Tri18.6 
9744:03Keith Bindoff V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland2.9 
9844:10Michael Good V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland8.7 
9944:17Peter Commane V35MQuakers20.8 
10044:19Andrew Harrison V35MDarlington H5.6 
10144:26Gareth Kyle SENMQuakers6.3 
10244:26Gary Beard V55MLoftus & Whitby15.6 
10344:32Peter Keen V40MNorth York Moors14.1 
10444:36Paul Wilkin V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland8.5 
10544:39Jamie Baldasera SENMDarlington H19.2 
10644:44Lee Coe V35MStockton Striders6.3 
10744:52Ian Nicholls V50MScarborough11.7 
10844:56Steven Snook V55MQuakers11.3 
10945:00Robert Burn V60MThirsk & Sowerby9.2 
11045:16Mark Geldard V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.8 
11145:44James Bate V40MHartlepool20.1 
11245:45Julian Waller V40MDarlington H12.0 
11345:54Luke Minall SENMQuakers14.8 
11446:03Paul Pomfret V35MQuakers11.9 
11546:05Paul Chapman V50MScarborough9.6 
11646:16Grant McTaggartV50MDarlington Tri Club  
11746:21John Spraggett V65MNew Marske12.2 
11846:24Bradley O'DonoghueU20MH'Pool Burn Road  
11946:38Michael Dolan V35MDarlington H18.9 
12046:59Robert James Dent V35MQuakers5.2 
12147:09Christian Oxley V40MStockton Striders8.5 
12247:19Mark Fletcher V40MRichmond & Zetland17.7 
12347:41Mike ClarkeV55MLoftus & Whitby A.C.  
12447:46Stephen Boddy V40MStockton Striders18.8 
12548:03David Aiken V35MDarlington H5.6 
12648:10James O'Brien V55MLoftus & Whitby18.4 
12748:17Tom Chapman V45MQuakers7.5 
12848:41Andrew Bate V40MHartlepool26.9 
12948:46Kevin Johnson V50MEasingwold26.1 
13048:53Phil CraneV40MLoftus & Whitby A.C.  
13148:59Jonathon Harris-Douglas V50MEasingwold17.9 
13249:12Darren ChapmanV50MDarlington Tri Club  
13349:12Michael Butler SENMDarlington Tri16.0 
13449:18Martin Gunn V40MNew Marske9.2 
13549:19Christopher Ward V35MNorth York Moors9.3 
13649:20Wesley Atkins SENMDarlington H15.3 
13749:25Samuel Johnston U23MStockton Striders6.7 
13849:28Shaun Fletcher V45MStockton Striders25.4 
13950:03Peter Barker SENMRedcar17.0 
14050:11Andrew Dixon V35MQuakers11.1 
14150:25David Whittle V55MQuakers10.4 
14250:27David Horton V60MStockton Striders14.3 
14350:37Iain Clyde V50MQuakers17.0 
14450:42Neil Embleton V40MDarlington H22.2 
14551:19Lee Crawford V45MNorth York Moors24.8 
14651:51Robert Poynter V40MNorth York Moors22.2 
14751:52David Ledgerwood V45MQuakers18.0 
14851:53Graeme Surtees V55MHartlepool14.0 
14952:03Duncan Fothergill V40MThirsk & Sowerby16.4 
15053:07Lee Hamilton V40MStockton Striders/Unattached16.0 
15153:14Ryan Greer V40MRichmond & Zetland21.2 
15253:37Mark Trowles V40MQuakers21.9 
15355:00Peter Johnson V60MHartlepool17.2 
15457:38Bryan O'DonoghueV45MH'Pool Burn Road  
15559:00Michael Skirving V45MHartlepool12.6 
 
5.4KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:05Daniel Gunn U17MNew Marske6.0 
220:06Luke Pettit U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3.3 
320:42Jake Creasey U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-1.6 
421:34Matthew Lambert U17MRichmond & Zetland-0.2 
521:36Harvey Dunmore U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)7.6 
621:49Christian Mummert U17MScarborough4.3 
722:02James Somers U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)13.5 
822:22Will Smith U17MRichmond & Zetland16.4 
922:28Joseph Leather U17MLoftus & Whitby8.2 
1022:34Joshua Fothergill U17MThirsk & Sowerby6.9 
1123:06Jake Stephenson U17MRichmond & Zetland-1.6 
1223:25Sam Kettlewell U17MRichmond & Zetland7.4 
1323:26Lewis Moore U17MRichmond & Zetland8.1 
1423:49Fergus McClanachan U17MEasingwold8.4 
1524:22Ben Grounds U17MHartlepool9.0 
1630:44Daniel Kell U17MBillingham20.4 
 
4.2KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:12Archie Lowe U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-3.4 
215:55Kyle Rabjohn U15MRichmond & Zetland3.1 
315:59Charlie Stephenson U15MRichmond & Zetland-1.6 
416:19Matthew Somers U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.6 
516:23Daniel Francis U15MRichmond & Zetland3.5 
616:52Daniel Boyer U15MDarlington H-0.7 
717:03Max Creasey U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)0.7 
817:49Harry Butterworth U15MScarborough3.7 
918:42Harry Wilson U15MDarlington H2.9 
1018:43Ralph Chisholm U15MRichmond & Zetland20.9 
1118:45Holden Outhwaite U15MAllerton Junior2.2 
1219:01George McCowie U15MRichmond & Zetland13.6 
1319:16Nathan Nicholson U15MBillingham4.7 
1419:37Lewis Reed U15MBillingham5.2 
1521:35Elliot Smith U15MNew Marske23.5 
1622:01James Michael Mulholland U15MBillingham29.4 
 
1.2KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:41Alex Boyer U11MDarlington H2.4 
24:52George CraggsU11MMidd (Mandale) A.C.  
35:07Ashton Harrison U11MDarlington H11.6 
45:13Aiden Colmer U11MNew Marske6.8 
55:17Ashton WilliamsonU11MLoftus & Whitby A.C.  
65:23Mathys PapioU11MMidd (Mandale) A.C.  
75:25Ollie Middleton U11MRichmond & Zetland8.5 
85:36Sonny Campell-CritleyU11MDarlington Harriers  
95:39Adam Nicklin U11MNew Marske36.5 
105:44Ellis Hull U11MHartlepool Youth24.5 
115:50Travis Paul U11MHartlepool Youth33.5 
126:13Joseph PhillipsU11MMidd (Mandale) A.C.  
136:41Samuel Eddon U11MNew Marske19.7 
146:47Charlie FraserU11MNew Marske Harriers  
5.4KXC M65
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:51Derek Casson V70MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19.4 
231:07Geoff Bullock V70MThirsk & Sowerby16.3 
333:15Danny Gordon V70MQuakers19.3 
435:59Julian Wilkinson V65MNew Marske22.0 
5.4KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:45Eli Barnbrook U20WNew Marske6.5 
223:36Sharon Bulman V40WNew Marske6.8 
323:44Becky Mills U23WScarborough22.6 
423:57Maddy Mastrolonardo U20WLoftus & Whitby5.1 
524:24Kath Aspin V50WNew Marske9.2 
624:26Nicola Kent V45WLoftus & Whitby21.8 
724:30Hester Butterworth V45WScarborough11.4 
824:50Ellie Phillips U17WDarlington H9.5 
924:59Olivia Mulligan SENWThirsk & Sowerby/Royal Holloway Uni of London9.3 
1025:01Sue Phillips V55WDarlington H11.5 
1125:06Louise Trainor V45WQuakers9.7 
1225:18Rebecca Tilley U17WNew Marske10.0 
1325:18Laura Kirkham U20WRichmond & Zetland17.9 
1425:23Linda Noble V50WDarlington H9.7 
1525:44Lisa Bennett V45WNew Marske9.2 
1625:45Cheryl Laycock V35WHartlepool16.0 
1725:51Laura Havis U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)7.1Click your Clock logo
1825:55Laura Edwards U17WBillingham15.5 
1926:01Chloe Dalton U17WRichmond & Zetland18.8 
2026:20Jacqueline Keavney V50WRichmond & Zetland19.6 
2126:26Marie Murtagh V35WEasingwold12.8 
2226:28Joanne Stewart V35WDarlington Tri11.7 
2326:34Stephanie Stephenson V45WRichmond & Zetland10.1 
2426:38Katie Coulson U23WNew Marske8.0 
2526:43Valerie Clarke V55WDarlington H12.1 
2626:47Rebecca Howard SENWQuakers8.0 
2726:56Patricia Speedie V45WNew Marske8.4 
2827:23Emily Dixon U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23.2 
2927:38Sharon Stephenson V45WHartlepool14.1 
3027:47Michaela Welham V40WLoftus & Whitby12.2 
3128:03Sacha Butterworth U17WScarborough22.7 
3228:07Rosie Dawson V35WBillingham12.3 
3328:10Charlotte Stonehouse V40WNew Marske9.8 
3428:14Susan Dick V40WLoftus & Whitby14.6 
3528:20Lucia Minto V35WQuakers13.7 
3628:22Kyah Hall U23WLoftus & Whitby/Cleveland Schs12.6 
3728:22Kay Stokes V55WStockton Striders11.9 
3828:27Lucy ArmstrongV40WDarlington Tri Club  
3928:27Sarah Roe SENWBillingham8.1 
4028:29Caroline Horton V55WStockton Striders12.7 
4128:53Anna Harrison U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23.8 
4229:13Julie Denise Russell V45WQuakers15.0 
4329:15Pauline Whittaker V50WRichmond & Zetland13.8 
4429:24Diane Jones V45WDarlington H18.8 
4529:24Amanda Waller V40WDarlington H14.1 
Page: 1 2