North Staffordshire League External Results
Weston Coyney
28 Oct 17
5.2KXC 2.7KXC 2.3KXC 1.8KXC 3KXC 7KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.2KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:18   William Kesteven U17MCrewe & Nantwich1.3 
219:37   Lewis Nagington U17MNewcastle (Staffs)-1.4 
319:51   Matthew Browne U17MMacclesfield2.2 
420:04   Jac Goodall U17MWest Cheshire0.8 
520:08   Jacob Droogmans U17MNewcastle (Staffs)-0.4 
620:14   Sion Roberts U17MWest Cheshire-0.4 
720:20   Josh Lally U17MCity of Stoke1.2 
820:25   Luke Farrant U17MBuxton-3.4 
920:34   Jordan Nixon U17MNewcastle (Staffs)0.9 
1020:45   Peter Goodfellow U17MMacclesfield-0.3 
1121:13   George Hodkinson U17MStafford H5.5 
1221:25   Luke Moses U17MTelford AC-1.3 
1321:27   Daniel Lloyd U17MCrewe & Nantwich0.6 
1421:40   Joe PurvisU17MBuxton AC  
1521:57   Robert Gorman U17MStafford H8.2 
1622:09   Daniel Soles U17MBuxton12.4 
1722:44   James Harvey U17MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club1.4 
1822:55   Ross Corbett U17MTelford AC7.2 
1923:25   Matthew Gaunt U17MBoalloy8.9 
2023:27   Corey Matravers U17MCrewe & Nantwich5.9 
2123:30   Adam Tatton U17MTelford AC6.9 
2223:50   Peter Selby U17MCrewe & Nantwich13.2 
2324:22   Paul Morrison U17MWest Cheshire1.0 
2424:54   Rory Willson U17MWest Cheshire4.2 
2525:02   Ben Deakin U17MStafford H13.1 
2625:44   Alexander Mason U17MWest Cheshire19.4 
 
2.7KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:00   Jake Wilson U13MCrewe & Nantwich-0.4 
29:19   Oliver Atkinson U13MCrewe & Nantwich7.0 
39:23   Jamie Richardson U13MWest Cheshire0.6 
49:26   Sebastian Rowe U13MCity of Stoke4.5 
59:30   Charlie Preece U13MTelford AC6.0 
69:43   Elliot Davies-Hayes U13MCrewe & Nantwich4.7 
79:46   Aadi Whitlock U13MMacclesfield5.4 
89:47   Ryan Cooke U13MWest Cheshire15.2 
99:49   Philip Goodfellow U13MMacclesfield2.0 
109:53   James Hayes U13MTelford AC9.1 
119:56   Eammon Clowes U13MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club6.3 
129:57   Abel Bello U13MTelford AC6.5 
139:58   Henry Robinson U13MWest Cheshire7.6 
149:58   Oliver Ibbotson U13MCrewe & Nantwich7.0 
159:58   Joshua Wright U13MCity of Stoke14.2 
1610:00   Caleb Winfield U13MBuxton8.8 
1710:01   Freddie Cushen U13MVale Royal18.6 
1810:08   Isaac Leydon U13MCrewe & Nantwich6.7 
1910:09   Jake Barker U13MCity of Stoke15.0 
2010:10   Harry Godwin U13MVale Royal8.5 
2110:11   Hayden Blunn U13MMacclesfield13.4 
2210:14   Isaac Graham U13MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club19.1 
2310:19   Oliver Bradley U13MMacclesfield14.1 
2410:20   Nathan WalkerU13MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
2510:23   Ben HawtinU13MBuxton AC  
2610:25   Jake Purdie U13MMacclesfield17.5 
2710:28   Jack Harrison U13MCrewe & Nantwich9.2 
2810:29   Joseph Stevens U13MNewcastle (Staffs)12.4 
2910:33   Oliver Booth U13MCity of Stoke13.0 
3010:40   Leo Green U13MWest Cheshire19.2Click your Clock logo
3110:42   Cameron O'NeillU13MTrentham RC  
3210:44   Tom MarshU13MMacclesfield Harriers  
3310:47   Harvey Davis U13MWrexham6.6 
3410:47   James Betteley U13MNewcastle (Staffs)10.9 
3510:50   Kieran Goodwin U13MStaffordshire Moorlands21.2 
3611:06   Matthew SkeltonU13MTrentham RC  
3711:08   Jack Sylvester U13MTelford AC21.8 
3811:11   Zach Clarke U13MTelford AC15.8 
3911:13   Oliver HallU13MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
4011:14   Louis White U13MBuxton21.8 
4111:15   Adam Jenkins U13MVale Royal21.7 
4211:17   Oliver HagemeijerU13MTrentham RC  
4311:18   Charlie Ranford U13MNewcastle (Staffs)8.0 
4411:20   James Maddock U13MTrentham17.8 
4511:21   Euan DoranU13MTelford AC  
4611:22   Finn Richardson U13MCity of Stoke16.8 
4711:23   Matthew Hilsdon U13MStafford H11.9 
4811:26   Luke Bennett U13MNewcastle (Staffs)22.4 
4911:27   Callum Wain U13MMacclesfield14.9 
5011:27   Harry ClewlowU13MTrentham RC  
5111:28   Jack Allen U13MTrentham22.4 
5211:29   Will Hughes U13MVale Royal28.8 
5311:48   George Scott U13MVale Royal17.7 
5411:52   Lucas Darlington U13MBoalloy12.1 
5512:05   Luke Hopkinson U13MStaffordshire Moorlands22.0 
5612:17   Thomas Farrall U13MBoalloy23.6 
5712:41   Ben Green U13MStafford H11.9 
5812:45   Jack Heath U13MStafford H12.8 
5912:56   Joseph Thorogood U13MBuxton21.3 
6014:00   Harrison Everard U13MNewcastle (Staffs)18.5 
 
2.3KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:23   Nathaniel Rowe U11MCity of Stoke4.5 
28:26   Reece Munro U11MWest Cheshire7.1 
38:35   Harry Parker-Mclain U11MCrewe & Nantwich5.5 
48:40   Daniel HilditchU11MCity of Stoke AC  
58:42   Ben Hayes U11MTelford AC5.6 
68:43   Jack Kinrade U11MShrewsbury6.9 
78:53   Dylan McGrath U13MMacclesfield7.6 
88:54   Max Dawson U11MCity of Stoke10.5 
98:56   Lewis Smith U11MCity of Stoke8.0 
109:03   Charlie Orphanides U13MMacclesfield12.0 
119:04   Aiden Cassell U13MCity of Stoke14.4 
129:05   William Roberts U11MMacclesfield7.4 
139:15   Zac Stanfield U13MCity of Stoke9.2 
149:19   Oliver Bailey U11MStaffordshire Moorlands15.4 
159:28   Jack Whittingham U11MCity of Stoke11.1 
169:33   Daniel JonesU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
179:35   Alfie Carter U13MCrewe & Nantwich15.7 
189:41   Freddie Preece U11MTelford AC9.9 
199:43   Harvey-Ray WhiteU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
209:44   Archie Varley U13MCrewe & Nantwich11.1 
219:46   Samuel Tatton U11MTelford AC13.4 
229:47   Jacob Tidswell U11MMacclesfield16.3 
239:59   Sam HaywoodU11MTelford AC  
2410:00   Alfie Murray U11MVale Royal12.2 
2510:03   Connell LathanU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
2610:05   Jack Nash U11MWest Cheshire16.4 
2710:06   Frankie Simpson U11MCrewe & Nantwich10.2 
2810:08   Kerr Dollochin U11MCannock & Stafford27.1 
2910:20   Finnan Ikin U13MCrewe & Nantwich15.8 
3010:22   William Davies U11MVale Royal12.5 
3110:22   Henry CapelinU11MVale Royal AC  
3210:23   Will TomkinsonU11MTrentham RC  
3310:25   Zachary Mckenna U11MShrewsbury24.2 
3410:26   Michael WoodU11MStaffordshire Moorlands AC  
3510:32   Isaac Brownlee-Jones U11MTelford AC11.3 
3610:44   George Pigg U13MTelford AC15.2 
3710:50   William Gray V35MStafford H24.6 
3810:51   Edward Smith U11MVale Royal20.5 
3910:58   Zachary Wilson U11MMacclesfield21.7 
4011:01   Isaac Stockdale U11MMacclesfield15.6 
4111:02   Ben Babbington U11MVale Royal32.3 
4211:08   Eric HughesU11MTrentham RC  
4311:09   Matthew Hughes U11MTrentham16.4 
4411:19   Riley PreeceU11MTelford AC  
4511:21   Ashton WilliamsU11MTrentham RC  
4611:24   Daniel Knight U11MCrewe & Nantwich33.0 
4711:27   Oliver Mallon U11MWest Cheshire20.8 
4811:35   Oliver Shaw U11MVale Royal17.5 
4911:44   Hector OgdenU11MTrentham RC  
5012:03   Harrison FortonU11MTrentham RC  
5112:20   James Fifield U11MVale Royal30.0 
5212:22   Harry HughesU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
5312:48   Jamie WellerU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
5412:55   William Boardman U11MBuxton30.6 
5512:59   Billy AldredU11MBuxton AC  
5613:22   Jacob TomkinsonU11MTrentham RC  
5713:35   Alfie Byrne U11MWest Cheshire36.0 
5813:57   Jack WalklateU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
5916:10   Joseph ThorneU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
5.2KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:30   Rebecca Twardochleb U20WNewcastle (Staffs)3.0 
222:01   Sarah Stockman U20WMacclesfield8.4 
322:19   Kerry Marchant V40WStaffordshire Moorlands/Midland Masters5.0 
422:36   Louise Dawson V40WCity of Stoke5.5 
522:41   Amanda Davies V45WCheadle/Wrekin13.0 
623:03   Wendy Swift V45WTrentham8.1 
723:14   Rebecca LeadbeaterU20WKeele University AC  
823:18   Shelley Brace SENWCity of Stoke/Keele Uni6.9 
923:20   Lucy Matthews U20WNewcastle (Staffs)7.1 
1023:22   Sally Gray V40WCannock & Stafford7.5 
1123:26   Tracy Dean V45WStaffordshire Moorlands7.0Click your Clock logo
1223:30   Deborah Thomas V35WTrentham7.3 
1323:34   Harriet Pickup U23WBoalloy9.9 
1423:35   Sophie Smith U20WVale Royal8.6 
1523:37   Marie KennawayV35WCheadle RC  
1623:40   Nina Skilton V50WCannock & Stafford10.3 
1723:43   Michelle Buckle V40WNewcastle (Staffs)6.1 
1823:47   Jenny Dalkins V40WCheadle7.5 
1923:51   Katy HughesU20WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
2024:02   Helen Thornhill U20WBuxton12.1 
2124:08   Leah Whiston SENWStaffordshire Moorlands5.2 
2224:14   Pippa Steele V35WStone Master9.7 
2324:25   Joanne Bentley V40WStone Master5.7 
2424:27   Victoria Hughes V40WStone Master7.8 
2524:28   Kathleen O'Donnell V40WMacclesfield11.4 
2624:28   Sophie Goodfellow U20WNewcastle (Staffs)5.2 
2724:43   Joanne Moss V45WCongleton8.0 
2824:51   Helen Smith V45WVale Royal9.0 
2924:53   Mandy Vernon V45WTrentham5.3 
3024:55   Ruth Watchorn RiceV50WCheadle RC  
3124:59   Laura Palmer V35WChase H9.3 
3225:00   Hollie Carrington SENWVale Royal9.3 
3325:11   Grace Ranford U20WNewcastle (Staffs)6.6 
3425:13   Daisy Pickles SENWMacclesfield/York Uni7.2 
3525:16   Eleanor Robinson V45WWest Cheshire9.0 
3625:16   Debbie Hope V45WStaffordshire Moorlands11.9 
3725:20   Emma Weston V45WCongleton8.1 
3825:21   Joanne Stanfield V45WTrentham8.4 
3925:22   Amy Gamble V40WStone Master8.4 
4025:25   Carey Dyer V40WNewcastle (Staffs)8.9 
4125:33   Donna Hughes V35WCheadle10.4 
4225:40   Julie Hulbert V40WCheadle11.9 
4325:42   Rachael Wood SENWMichelin14.3 
4425:45   Vicky Norton V40WTrentham18.3 
4525:52   Kayleigh Morris SENWNewcastle (Staffs)20.3 
4625:57   Nia Nokes SENWStafford H7.7 
4726:09   Libby Dunne U20WCannock & Stafford17.8 
4826:12   Beverley Noble V50WChase H14.2 
4926:15   Egidija Pope V35WStone Master9.5 
5026:17   Alison Preece V45WShropshire Shufflers/Telford AC14.1 
5126:19   Alice Nimmo SENWCongleton18.2 
5226:20   Lucy Knight SENWVale Royal10.1 
5326:30   Helen Mason SENWMarket Drayton13.9 
5426:32   Emily Beebee V40WTelford AC23.3 
5526:33   Chrissy Bishop V40WChase H12.5 
5626:35   Hanny Stockman V50WMacclesfield15.3 
5726:37   Bethany Dawid V35WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club10.3 
5826:39   Anne Moore V40WBoalloy16.9 
5926:40   Peigi McKellar U20WStornoway/Keele Uni15.3 
6026:42   Anne Mynott V50WColwyn Bay11.2 
6126:44   Kerry Dixon SENWTrentham7.7 
6226:46   Kerry Hall V35WStafford H16.8 
6326:48   Jill Phillips V55WTrentham13.6 
6426:50   Lynsey Smith V40WStafford Tri20.7 
6526:55   Gayle NixonV50WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
6626:57   Stella Denniss V40WStafford H17.0 
6726:58   Lucy RustbridgeV45WCongleton Harriers  
6827:01   Melanie Bermingham V55WChase H19.8 
6927:02   Monika Oparka V35WTelford AC18.7 
7027:03   Kerry Riley SENWWest Cheshire/Bath Uni10.2 
7127:05   Rachel Wakefield V45WNewcastle (Staffs)14.6 
7227:08   Sian Gulliver SENWMacclesfield9.4Click your Clock logo
7327:09   Jeanette Pope V40WVale Royal13.8 
7427:10   Lindsay Anne Purdie V45WMacclesfield12.0 
7527:12   Harriet Davy U20WCrewe & Nantwich16.7 
7627:16   Joanne Cudahy V40WBuxton14.6 
7727:17   Victoria Doran V35WTelford H12.8 
7827:21   Clare Mallon V40WWest Cheshire12.3 
7927:23   Deb O'NeillSENWTrentham RC  
8027:23   Gill Evans V55WShrewsbury12.5 
8127:25   Karen Jones V55WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club15.0 
8227:26   Lisa Ho SENWNewcastle (Staffs)9.1 
8327:28   Alannah Birtwistle SENWMacclesfield4.9 
8427:36   Rachel Kesteven V40WCrewe & Nantwich13.5 
8527:49   Helen JeffreyV35WCongleton Harriers  
8627:51   Jane SmallwoodV40WNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
8727:55   Amanda Millward SENWStoke FIT16.0 
8827:58   Eileen Pass V55WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club15.2 
8928:01   Joanna Miles V55WMacclesfield13.8 
9028:08   Lauren JenningsU20WKeele University AC  
9128:09   Jennifer Farrall V40WBoalloy18.1 
9228:11   Kate Heathcock V50WMow Cop Runners15.5 
9328:14   Angela Tegg V45WWest Cheshire15.1 
9428:15   Julie Roberts V55WVale Royal17.0 
9528:18   Janet Taylor V50WBuxton15.4 
9628:24   Hannah Jones SENWNewcastle (Staffs)16.7 
9728:33   Bethany Eardley U23WMow Cop Runners17.4 
9828:40   Rachael Shubotham SENWMichelin27.3 
9928:40   Michelle StevensV35WCongleton Harriers  
10028:41   Sabrina Thomas SENWLawley8.8 
10128:42   Donna Tamburro V35WChase H21.2 
10228:47   Kate Ledin V55WBuxton12.1 
10328:49   Kathryn Saunders SENWNewcastle (Staffs)14.3 
10428:53   Claire Harrison V40WSouth Cheshire10.7 
10528:55   Nicola Atkins V35WTelford H12.6Click your Clock logo
Page: 1 2 3 4