North Midlands League External Results
Corby
11 Nov 17
2KXC 3KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:00Jacob Asher-Relf U11MKettering1.8 
28:11Eammon Jille U11MSaffron AC15.2 
38:11Joseph Monk U11MNewark AC-0.4 
48:20Ryan Butler U11MSaffron AC12.7 
58:24Robert WardlowU11MSaffron AC  
68:40William Ronald U11MCorby0.2 
78:41Daniel Haris U11MCharnwood17.1 
88:42Stanley Lowe U11MDerby1.3 
98:44Samuel Tansey U11MSaffron AC3.3 
108:45Thomas Rouse U11MDerby18.9 
118:45Jack GospelU11MDaventry  
128:49C BloodU11MOWLS  
138:50Owen Lynas U11MHeanor7.2 
148:53Charlie Coleson-ShieldsU11MCharnwood AC  
158:58George TweedieU11MHigh Peak  
169:01Tom HaynesU11MHarborough  
179:01Herbert Beckwith U11MCorby14.8 
189:10Xavier MorganU11MHigh Peak  
199:10Charlie Halford U11MAmber Valley & Erewash10.7 
209:12Finn Singer U11MCorby3.7 
219:13Alex Currie U11MMatlock20.3 
229:14Ethan Buckley U11MShelton13.6 
239:14Joshua WillsU11MPeterborough  
249:15Zack Kirk-Bates U11MKettering27.3 
259:20Josh Edlin U11MHigh Peak AC19.1 
269:22Miles Foord U11MCharnwood6.5 
279:24Cahan Frost U11MSaffron AC29.8 
289:26Jack Cremin U11MDerby12.8 
299:27Hamish TweedieU11MHigh Peak  
309:31Kamran KhanU11MHarborough  
319:34Samuel McGill U11MHigh Peak AC32.9 
329:37Thomas Leak U11MKettering8.5 
339:42Ibai Smith-Gonzalez U11MHarborough30.2 
349:42Joshua Pegg U11MSaffron AC5.4 
359:52Tristan BanfordU11MKettering  
369:55Noah Fell U11MNene Valley7.7 
3710:10Nathaniel Clifford U11MNene Valley4.6 
3810:17Oliver Leak U11MKettering28.4 
3910:19James Clutton U11MKettering5.4 
4010:27Noah Bush U11MNene Valley34.6 
4110:32Edzus Linde U11MOwls Leicester21.3 
4210:33Oscar Tomaselli U11MNene Valley16.8 
4310:45Fraser Boole U11MNene Valley28.7 
4410:57Samuel Holford U11MDerby23.2 
2KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:32Alice Tolley U11WHigh Peak AC7.9 
28:54Nancy Read U11WAbsolute Tri/Ilkeston15.2 
39:07Phoebe Forward U11WAbsolute Tri27.2 
49:10Amy Aldridge U11WSaffron AC23.6 
59:11Erin Barwell U11WLincoln Wellington18.1 
69:12Sofia Barrett U11WCorby10.6 
79:16Mya Acharya U11WSaffron AC10.1 
89:24Edie Bott U11WOwls Leicester31.8 
99:26Caitlin McCloy U11WMatlock1.1 
109:27Lucy DonnagheyU11WLeicester Coritanians  
119:27Carmen JacksonU11WAmber Valley & E AC  
129:34Magdalena Gancheva U11WKettering3.3 
139:36Grace Stretton U11WLeicester18.5 
149:42Amelia Quinney U11WAmber Valley & Erewash28.4 
159:42Jasmine Ellis U11WAmber Valley & Erewash16.6 
169:44Evie Hemmings U11WNene Valley6.8 
179:46Myah Seager U11WSaffron AC34.2 
189:51Elisa Mayes U11WCorby20.2 
199:54Aaliyah Hallick U11WLeicester19.0 
2010:04Norah Brill U11WNene Valley25.1 
2110:05Romy Jamieson U13WDerby26.2 
2210:15Gracie Matthew-RussellU11WHarborough  
2310:17Holly Lynas U11WHeanor10.3 
2410:25Amy Randle U11WDerby24.4 
2510:34Brooke TraynerU11WSaffron AC  
2610:37Erin ElversonU11WHarborough  
2710:39Jess Parker U11WOwls Leicester13.4 
2810:40Lola Gaches U11WPeterborough10.9 
2910:41Aisha ReadheadU11WHarborough  
3010:42Kira West U11WDerby10.5 
3110:42Faith PerkinsU11WPeterborough  
3211:14Molly Hammond U11WDerby22.2 
3311:20Chloe AnnibleU11WNene Valley  
3411:52A MascotU11WBourne Town Harriers  
 
3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:19Patrick Welsh U13MDerby-0.5 
210:22Corey Rose U13MDerby7.5 
310:28Kai Chilvers U13MNene Valley-1.3 
410:43Ashley Butler U13MSaffron AC8.4 
510:45Sean McCann U13MCharnwood7.5 
610:58Lucas Rogers U13MKettering-1.4 
711:01Jack Stretton U13MLeicester3.4 
811:12Samuel Wright U13MSaffron AC7.4 
911:17Jacob Bush U13MNene Valley24.2 
1011:19William Stanway U13MHigh Peak AC2.4 
1111:21William O'SullivanU13MDerby  
1211:23Alex Roberts U13MNene Valley20.3 
1311:23Joseph RendellU13MNene Valley  
1411:38Dylan White U13MKettering1.1 
1511:46Ethan Judd U13MAbsolute Tri19.8 
1611:49Oliver Beasley U13MPeterborough13.7 
1711:53Harry Joslin U13MAmber Valley & Erewash18.8 
1812:00Elliott Powell U13MCorby25.5 
1912:04Rohan Stokes U13MCharnwood19.1 
2012:05Danny-Ray Murdey U13MLeicester11.8 
2112:06Lewis Wiles U13MPeterborough7.5 
2212:06Dylan Izzet U13MSaffron AC20.3 
2312:08Joshua Smith U13MNene Valley3.0 
2412:08Rio GarrU13MKettering  
2512:12Morgan Anthony Green U13MLeicester24.8 
2612:19Ethan Day U13MCharnwood10.4 
2712:20Sebastian Beckwith U13MCorby14.7 
2812:27Charlie Haste U13MDerby2.9 
2912:30Drew Birkett U13MDerby10.8 
3012:32Jack Haunch U13MNene Valley12.8 
3112:33George SeagroveU13MKettering  
3212:38Fabian Powell U13MCorby31.8 
3312:44Akeem Laing U13MNotts30.8 
3412:44Harry Stevenson U13MAbsolute Tri31.4 
3512:49Aidan Ielapi U13MKettering22.4 
3612:50Ben Brooker U13MKettering-1.5 
3712:51Kyle Warner U13MNene Valley16.8 
3812:52F SandersU13MOWLS  
3912:53Henry Dent U13MKettering27.7 
4013:02Thomas Holford U13MDerby20.6 
4113:05Kai Bolsover U13MSaffron AC19.7 
4213:09Jack Moore U13MDerby32.4 
4313:20Toby Bush U13MNene Valley29.7 
4413:29Wilf Birch U13MOwls Leicester36.8 
4513:33Jack HarrisU13MOWLS  
4613:36Harry Foord U13MCharnwood8.2 
4713:38Ayton RiceU13MKettering  
4813:43Alec Barr U13MDerby32.3 
4913:47Henry WilliamsonU13MHarborough  
5013:52Dan Galpin U13MBourne12.4 
3KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:02Emily Crookes U15WLincoln Wellington11.3 
211:14Molly Peel U15WBourne3.9 
311:15Elizabeth Webster U15WMatlock/Chesterfield11.9 
411:16Flo Brill U15WNene Valley11.4 
511:25Imogen Edwards U15WRushcliffe16.0 
611:30Ella Robinson U15WNene Valley10.4 
711:45Lucy Rathbone U15WRushcliffe12.6 
811:49Nancy Britten U15WRushcliffe12.3 
911:50Olivia BousherU15WCharnwood AC  
1011:55Elin James U15WBourne20.6 
1112:01Katie Tasker U15WNene Valley12.7 
1212:04Michaela Dick U15WMatlock20.1 
1312:16Ellie Rainbow U15WNene Valley8.8 
1412:26Amelia Briggs-Goode U15WNotts9.7 
1512:38Lizzie Clapp U15WHarborough14.0 
1612:40Mia Brockway U15WKettering28.7 
1712:40Bethany Wallis U15WHarborough/Exeter Uni5.9 
1812:43Megan Emerton U15WDerby18.3 
1912:45Iona Bebb U15WCorby24.0 
2012:47Annie Beckwith U15WCorby20.2 
2112:52Eilidh Maclean U15WHarborough9.7 
2212:52Maya Stokes U15WCharnwood23.9 
2312:59Leah Thomas U15WDerby25.8 
2413:05Esme KroeseU15WNene Valley  
2513:21Ysabel Murdey U15WSaffron AC25.3 
2613:33Alice Bailey U15WBourne32.0 
2714:25L DouglasU15WOWLS  
2814:31Francesca Howett U15WAmber Valley & Erewash11.4 
2914:49Jay-Leigh McAllister U15WCorby30.6 
3015:27Elspeth Morgan U15WHigh Peak AC42.8 
3KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:03Madeleine Mayes U13WCorby10.5 
211:20Amelia Chrispin U13WNewark AC7.8 
311:35Poppy Mead U13WDerby7.6 
411:45India Barwell U13WLincoln Wellington2.0 
511:46Chelsie Bole U13WNene Valley12.8 
612:16Amelia Devine U13WNene Valley24.4 
712:20Lexi Wilkinson U13WCorby8.2 
812:28Betty Cresswell U13WDerby15.4 
912:28Amelie Gilchrist U13WDerby27.8 
1012:40Tallulah Spurdens U13WBourne25.4 
1112:43Zennor Coombs U13WCorby17.3 
1212:51Kelsey Rowley U13WHeanor28.0 
1312:54Amy Rouse U13WDerby13.3 
1412:58Amber Wilkins U13WHeanor18.3 
1513:01Chloe Lilley U13WCharnwood13.5 
1613:02Isabella Rouse U13WDerby15.8 
1713:08McKenzie Smith-Byrne U13WSaffron AC17.1 
1813:10Alexa Boole U13WNene Valley19.2 
1913:15Flo HaggarU13WSaffron  
2013:20Kaliyah Morant-Hudson U13WBurton23.8 
2113:22Molly Emerton U13WDerby17.1 
2213:26Eve Rowley U13WSaffron AC11.0 
2313:27Lola Jamieson U13WDerby21.9 
2413:42A DouglasU13WOWLS  
2513:43Casey Seymour U13WCorby30.6 
2613:48Niamh Rushton U13WNene Valley17.9 
2713:53Phoebe Harrison U13WDerby25.4 
2813:56Zoe Morgan-Williams U13WHarborough26.9 
2914:20Amy Turner HenkeU13WHarborough  
3014:24Niamh HodgsonU13WNene Valley  
3114:55Imogen Peace U13WHarborough37.7 
3214:58Jasmine Heron U13WEye27.2 
3315:02Jorja Hall U13WDerby35.2 
3415:21Lucy Colman U13WBourne46.0 
3515:25Isabella Brockway U13WKettering22.1 
3615:34Sonal Rathod U13WKettering37.8 
3715:39Ella Fairbrother U13WKettering36.4 
3816:13Nataliya Karapchanska U13WCorby38.8 
3916:15Niamh Sinnott U13WKettering22.0 
 
5KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:59Jenson Connell U15MSutton-in-Ashfield-1.2 
217:21Sam Marsh U15MHeanor/Mansfield TC3.9 
317:24Alex Coleston-Shields U15MCharnwood1.7 
417:26Sam AllenU15MChesterfield  
517:28Luca Mayes U15MCorby3.9 
617:37Francis Higton Durrant U15MAmber Valley & Erewash20.2 
717:45Sonny Jamieson U15MDerby4.5 
817:53Xavi Salcedo U15MWreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri8.9 
917:56Joseph Currie U15MChesterfield8.7 
1018:10Oscar Cousins U15MChesterfield2.3 
1118:13Lewis Boswell U15MAmber Valley & Erewash3.5 
1218:14Tom Spencer U15MChesterfield-2.0 
1318:14Jolyon Leavesley U15MCorby-2.1 
1418:16Lucas Spence U15MWreake & Soar Valley12.4 
1518:27Geo Benny U15MDerby16.5 
1618:38Jack Shorten U15MBurton1.8 
1718:49Harvey Hancock U15MNene Valley-0.2 
1818:53Ernie Cresswell U15MDerby4.3 
1918:56Matthew William Golder U15MDerby13.7 
2018:59Charlie Norman U15MSutton-in-Ashfield8.4 
2119:02John Tughan U15MHarborough21.0 
2219:04Y IszaiacU15MChesterfield  
2319:14Harry DentonU15MGtrantham AC  
2419:21Matthew Colman U15MNene Valley15.7 
2519:25Oliver Read U15MKettering20.6 
2619:28William Fairweather U15MSutton-in-Ashfield12.1 
2719:30Dylan Tomaselli U15MNene Valley0.2Click your Clock logo
2819:34Finlay Grant U15MChesterfield-2.9 
2919:37Kyle Rowley U15MHeanor22.5 
3019:41Matthew Church U15MNene Valley11.6 
3119:41Joshua Geddes U15MKettering-0.6 
3219:41Colin Foord U15MCharnwood1.0 
3319:48Sam Garner U15MNene Valley9.6 
3419:52Harry Cocking U15MChesterfield10.3 
3519:53Kian Traynor U15MSaffron AC25.6 
3619:54Sam Haste U15MDerby20.9 
3719:58Lucas Wolf-Pudney U15MCharnwood5.2 
3820:00Ryan Raulia U15MKettering11.3 
3920:12Rohen Langham U15MOwls Leicester22.3 
4020:14Joshua Goodwin U15MNene Valley16.2 
4120:31Charlie Combey U15MSaffron AC6.7 
4220:35Tom BraithwaiteU15MNewark   
4320:51Cameron Nightingale U15MAmber Valley & Erewash3.7 
4420:56Joshua Clutton U15MKettering6.6 
4521:09Joshua Armstrong U15MPeterborough14.8 
4621:33Luke Cole U13MKettering8.4 
4721:39Billy Wallbank U15MHeanor21.1 
4822:20Jack Jackson U15MNene Valley5.4 
4922:45Brandon RaulaU15MKettering Town Harriers  
5KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:40Molly Hudson U17WDerby0.4 
219:05Grace Smith U17WLeicester13.1 
319:20Louise Cocking U17WChesterfield11.3 
420:15Selina Scott U17WCorby/Rugby & Northampton10.6 
Page: 1 2 3