North Midlands League External Results
Corby
11 Nov 17
2KXC 3KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:00   Jacob Asher-Relf U11MKettering1.9 
28:11   Eammon Jille U11MSaffron AC7.7 
38:11   Joseph Monk U11MNewark AC6.4 
48:20   Ryan Butler U11MSaffron AC7.0 
58:24   Robert WardlowU11MSaffron AC  
68:40   William Ronald U11MCorby3.6 
78:41   Daniel Haris U11MCharnwood9.9 
88:42   Stanley Lowe U11MDerby8.0 
98:44   Samuel Tansey U11MSaffron AC7.2 
108:45   Thomas Rouse U11MDerby10.2 
118:45   Jack GospelU11MDaventry  
128:49   C BloodU11MOWLS  
138:50   Owen Lynas U11MHeanor7.4 
148:53   Charlie Coleson-ShieldsU11MCharnwood AC  
158:58   George TweedieU11MHigh Peak  
169:01   Tom HaynesU11MHarborough  
179:01   Herbert Beckwith U11MCorby8.3 
189:10   Xavier MorganU11MHigh Peak  
199:10   Charlie Halford U11MAmber Valley & Erewash10.0 
209:12   Finn Singer U11MCorby9.1 
219:13   Alex Currie U11MMatlock12.4 
229:14   Ethan Buckley U11MShelton11.0 
239:14   Joshua WillsU11MPeterborough  
249:15   Zack Kirk-Bates U11MKettering18.0 
259:20   Josh Edlin U11MHigh Peak AC19.9 
269:22   Miles FoordU11MCharnwood AC  
279:24   Cahan Frost U11MSaffron AC20.8 
289:26   Jack Cremin U11MDerby17.7 
299:27   Hamish TweedieU11MHigh Peak  
309:31   Kamran KhanU11MHarborough  
319:34   Samuel McGill U11MHigh Peak AC23.7 
329:37   Thomas Leak U11MKettering12.4 
339:42   Ibai Smith-Gonzalez U11MHarborough20.9 
349:42   Joshua Pegg U11MSaffron AC11.4 
359:52   Tristan BanfordU11MKettering  
369:55   Noah Fell U11MNene Valley12.3 
3710:10   Nathaniel Clifford U11MNene Valley7.8 
3810:17   Oliver Leak U11MKettering18.5 
3910:19   James Clutton U11MKettering10.7 
4010:27   Noah Bush U11MNene Valley25.1 
4110:32   Edzus Linde U11MOwls Leicester18.5 
4210:33   Oscar Tomaselli U11MNene Valley11.6 
4310:45   Fraser Boole U11MNene Valley22.2 
4410:57   Samuel Holford U11MDerby14.1 
2KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:32   Alice Tolley U11WHigh Peak AC5.1 
28:54   Nancy Read U11WAbsolute Tri18.7 
39:07   Phoebe Forward U11WAbsolute Tri18.6 
49:10   Amy Aldridge U11WSaffron AC14.8 
59:11   Erin Barwell U11WLincoln Wellington12.5 
69:12   Sofia Barrett U11WCorby5.7 
79:16   Mya Acharya U11WSaffron AC10.3 
89:24   Edie Bott U11WOwls Leicester23.4 
99:26   Caitlin McCloy U11WMatlock7.8 
109:27   Lucy DonnagheyU11WLeicester Coritanians  
119:27   Carmen JacksonU11WAmber Valley & E AC  
129:34   Magdalena Gancheva U11WKettering9.3 
139:36   Grace Stretton U11WLeicester12.1 
149:42   Amelia Quinney U11WAmber Valley & Erewash19.0 
159:42   Jasmine Ellis U11WAmber Valley & Erewash11.7 
169:44   Evie Hemmings U11WNene Valley8.7 
179:46   Myah Seager U11WSaffron AC25.3 
189:51   Elisa Mayes U11WCorby12.4 
199:54   Aaliyah Hallick U11WLeicester13.8 
2010:04   Norah Brill U11WNene Valley19.6 
2110:05   Romy Jamieson U13WDerby17.6 
2210:15   Gracie Matthew-RussellU11WHarborough  
2310:17   Holly Lynas U11WHeanor11.0 
2410:25   Amy Randle U11WDerby15.5 
2510:34   Brooke TraynerU11WSaffron AC  
2610:37   Erin ElversonU11WHarborough  
2710:39   Jess Parker U11WOwls Leicester18.7 
2810:40   Lola Gaches U11WPeterborough12.3 
2910:41   Aisha ReadheadU11WHarborough  
3010:42   Kira West U11WDerby15.0 
3110:42   Faith PerkinsU11WPeterborough  
3211:14   Molly Hammond U11WDerby15.2 
3311:20   Chloe AnnibleU11WNene Valley  
3411:52   A MascotU11WBourne Town Harriers  
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:19   Patrick Welsh U13MDerby5.3 
210:22   Corey Rose U13MDerby1.0 
310:28   Kai Chilvers U13MNene Valley0.8 
410:43   Ashley Butler U13MSaffron AC0.1 
510:45   Sean McCann U13MCharnwood8.2 
610:58   Lucas Rogers U13MKettering5.0 
711:01   Jack Stretton U13MLeicester0.7 
811:12   Samuel Wright U13MSaffron AC5.7 
911:17   Jacob Bush U13MNene Valley14.5 
1011:19   William Stanway U13MHigh Peak AC-0.7 
1111:21   William O'SullivanU13MDerby  
1211:23   Alex Roberts U13MNene Valley13.4 
1311:23   Joseph RendellU13MNene Valley  
1411:38   Dylan White U13MKettering4.9 
1511:46   Ethan Judd U13MAbsolute Tri14.7 
1611:49   Oliver Beasley U13MPeterborough5.5 
1711:53   Harry Joslin U13MAmber Valley & Erewash9.6 
1812:00   Elliott Powell U13MCorby16.7 
1912:04   Rohan Stokes U13MCharnwood11.1 
2012:05   Danny-Ray Murdey U13MLeicester13.4 
2112:06   Lewis Wiles U13MPeterborough4.4 
2212:06   Dylan Izzet U13MSaffron AC14.6 
2312:08   Joshua Smith U13MNene Valley7.2 
2412:08   Rio GarrU13MKettering  
2512:12   Morgan Anthony Green U13MLeicester15.7 
2612:19   Ethan Day U13MCharnwood8.1 
2712:20   Sebastian Beckwith U13MCorby9.6 
2812:27   Charlie Haste U13MDerby4.8 
2912:30   Drew Birkett U13MDerby12.7 
3012:32   Jack Haunch U13MNene Valley4.7 
3112:33   George SeagroveU13MKettering  
3212:38   Fabian Powell U13MCorby22.8 
3312:44   Akeem Laing U13MNotts22.0 
3412:44   Harry Stevenson U13MAbsolute Tri22.2 
3512:49   Aidan Ielapi U13MKettering17.3 
3612:50   Ben Brooker U13MKettering1.2 
3712:51   Kyle Warner U13MNene Valley11.6 
3812:52   F SandersU13MOWLS  
3912:53   Henry Dent U13MKettering18.3 
4013:02   Thomas Holford U13MDerby11.8 
4113:05   Kai Bolsover U13MSaffron AC20.6 
4213:09   Jack Moore U13MDerby23.1 
4313:20   Toby Bush U13MNene Valley21.5 
4413:29   Wilf Birch U13MOwls Leicester25.3 
4513:33   Jack HarrisU13MOWLS  
4613:36   Harry Foord U13MCharnwood7.6 
4713:38   Ayton RiceU13MKettering  
4813:43   Alec Barr U13MDerby23.5 
4913:47   Henry WilliamsonU13MHarborough  
5013:52   Dan Galpin U13MBourne12.3 
3KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:02   Emily Crookes U15WLincoln Wellington5.7 
211:14   Molly Peel U15WBourne3.6 
311:15   Elizabeth Webster U15WMatlock/Chesterfield6.4 
411:16   Flo Brill U15WNene Valley3.4 
511:25   Imogen Edwards U15WRushcliffe10.1 
611:30   Ella Robinson U15WNene Valley3.3 
711:45   Lucy Rathbone U15WRushcliffe6.4 
811:49   Nancy Britten U15WRushcliffe5.9 
911:50   Olivia BousherU15WCharnwood AC  
1011:55   Elin James U15WBourne12.2 
1112:01   Katie Tasker U15WNene Valley10.0 
1212:04   Michaela Dick U15WMatlock17.0 
1312:16   Ellie Rainbow U15WNene Valley6.8 
1412:26   Amelia Briggs-Goode U15WNotts7.6 
1512:38   Lizzie Clapp U15WHarborough8.5 
1612:40   Mia Brockway U15WKettering20.2 
1712:40   Bethany Wallis U15WHarborough6.8 
1812:43   Megan Emerton U15WDerby9.5 
1912:45   Iona Bebb U15WCorby14.6 
2012:47   Annie Beckwith U15WCorby13.7 
2112:52   Eilidh Maclean U15WHarborough4.7 
2212:52   Maya Stokes U15WCharnwood15.2 
2312:59   Leah Thomas U15WDerby16.5 
2413:05   Esme KroeseU15WNene Valley  
2513:21   Ysabel Murdey U15WSaffron AC15.8 
2613:33   Alice BaileyU15WNene Valley  
2714:25   L DouglasU15WOWLS  
2814:31   Francesca Howett U15WAmber Valley & Erewash8.9 
2914:49   Jay-Leigh McAllister U15WCorby21.9 
3015:27   Elspeth Morgan U15WHigh Peak AC33.3 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:03   Madeleine Mayes U13WCorby3.7 
211:20   Amelia Chrispin U13WNewark AC3.1 
311:35   Poppy Mead U13WDerby8.3 
411:45   India Barwell U13WLincoln Wellington3.6 
511:46   Chelsie Bole U13WNene Valley7.2 
612:16   Amelia DivineU13WNene Valley  
712:20   Lexi Wilkinson U13WCorby8.0 
812:28   Betty Cresswell U13WDerby8.1 
912:28   Amelie Gilchrist U13WDerby17.7 
1012:40   Tallulah Spurdens U13WBourne16.4 
1112:43   Zennor Coombs U13WCorby9.8 
1212:51   Kelsey Rowley U13WHeanor21.0 
1312:54   Amy Rouse U13WDerby11.1 
1412:58   Amber Wilkins U13WHeanor11.6 
1513:01   Chloe Lilley U13WCharnwood8.7 
1613:02   Isabella Rouse U13WDerby12.3 
1713:08   McKenzie Smith-Byrne U13WSaffron AC9.4 
1813:10   Alexa Boole U13WNene Valley10.4 
1913:15   Flo HaggarU13WSaffron  
2013:20   Kaliyah Morant-Hudson U13WBurton15.0 
2113:22   Molly Emerton U13WDerby9.8 
2213:26   Eve Rowley U13WSaffron AC6.3 
2313:27   Lola Jamieson U13WDerby14.2 
2413:42   A DouglasU13WOWLS  
2513:43   Casey Seymour U13WCorby20.6 
2613:48   Niamh Rushton U13WNene Valley22.7 
2713:53   Phoebe Harrison U13WDerby20.4 
2813:56   Zoe Morgan-Williams U13WHarborough19.9 
2914:20   Amy Turner HenkeU13WHarborough  
3014:24   Niamh HodgsonU13WNene Valley  
3114:55   Imogen Peace U13WHarborough28.8 
3214:58   Jasmine Heron U13WEye19.1 
3315:02   Jorja Hall U13WDerby25.2 
3415:21   Lucy Colman U13WBourne33.4 
3515:25   Isabella Brockway U13WKettering15.5 
3615:34   Sonal Rathod U13WKettering29.2 
3715:39   Ella Fairbrother U13WKettering27.2 
3816:13   Nataliya Karapchanska U13WCorby29.3 
3916:15   Niamh Sinnott U13WKettering17.9 
 
5KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:59   Jenson Connell U15MSutton-in-Ashfield-1.3 
217:21   Sam Marsh U15MHeanor-0.7 
317:24   Alex Coleston-Shields U15MCharnwood1.6 
417:26   Sam AllenU15MChesterfield  
517:28   Luca Mayes U15MCorby1.5 
617:37   Francis Higton Durrant U15MAmber Valley & Erewash12.4 
717:45   Sonny Jamieson U15MDerby0.0 
817:53   Xavi Salcedo U15MWreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri1.3 
917:56   Joseph Currie U15MChesterfield1.4 
1018:10   Oscar Cousins U15MChesterfield-0.8 
1118:13   Lewis Boswell U15MAmber Valley & Erewash1.7 
1218:14   Tom Spencer U15MChesterfield1.2 
1318:14   Jolyon Leavesley U15MCorby-0.3 
1418:16   Lucas Spence U15MWreake & Soar Valley3.5 
1518:27   Geo Benny U15MDerby7.2 
1618:38   Jack Shorten U15MBurton0.4 
1718:49   Harvey Hancock U15MNene Valley3.4 
1818:53   Ernie Cresswell U15MDerby-0.7 
1918:56   Matthew William Golder U15MDerby5.3 
2018:59   Charlie Norman U15MSutton-in-Ashfield2.5 
2119:02   John Tughan U15MHarborough12.1 
2219:04   Y IszaiacU15MChesterfield  
2319:14   Harry DentonU15MGtrantham AC  
2419:21   Matthew Colman U15MNene Valley8.0 
2519:25   Oliver Read U15MKettering11.7 
2619:28   William Fairweather U15MSutton-in-Ashfield7.6 
2719:30   Dylan Tomaselli U15MNene Valley1.3Click your Clock logo
2819:34   Finlay Grant U15MChesterfield0.9 
2919:37   Kyle Rowley U15MHeanor14.1 
3019:41   Matthew Church U15MNene Valley5.8 
3119:41   Joshua Geddes U15MKettering6.5 
3219:41   Colin Foord U15MCharnwood4.1 
3319:48   Sam Garner U15MNene Valley4.0 
3419:52   Harry Cocking U15MChesterfield3.4 
3519:53   Kian Traynor U15MSaffron AC18.0 
3619:54   Sam Haste U15MDerby12.0 
3719:58   Lucas Wolf-Pudney U15MCharnwood2.1 
3820:00   Ryan Raulia U15MKettering4.1 
3920:12   Rohen Langham U15MOwls Leicester14.0 
4020:14   Joshua Goodwin U15MNene Valley7.9 
4120:31   Charlie Combey U15MSaffron AC1.5 
4220:35   Tom BraithwaiteU15MNewark   
4320:51   Cameron Nightingale U15MAmber Valley & Erewash2.1 
4420:56   Joshua Clutton U15MKettering1.5 
4521:09   Joshua Armstrong U15MPeterborough7.6 
4621:33   Luke Cole U13MKettering1.8 
4721:39   Billy Wallbank U15MHeanor13.1 
4822:20   Jack Jackson U15MNene Valley7.1 
4922:45   Brandon RaulaU15MKettering Town Harriers  
5KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:40   Molly Hudson U17WDerby1.7 
219:05   Grace Smith U17WLeicester5.7 
319:20   Louise Cocking U17WChesterfield6.2 
420:15   Selina Scott U17WCorby/Rugby & Northampton5.1 
Page: 1 2 3