Mid Lancashire League External Results
Ulverston
3 Mar 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
9.4KXC 4.4KXC 2.8KXC 2.2KXC 6.9KXC 2.6KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
9.4KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
131:24James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-3.9 
231:49Alasdair Russell SENMKendal-2.5 
332:18Matthew Elkington U23MKenilworth Runners/Dark Peak/Hoad Hill0.4 
433:17Jack Turner U20MStroud/Lancaster Uni-1.2 
533:25Philip Wilson SENMTipton/Lancaster Uni/Cornwall AC10.5 
633:49Phil Leybourne V50MSalford H/Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde1.4 
734:12Steve Swarbrick V45MBowland/Wesham5.2 
834:19Christopher Davies V40MBlackburn-0.3 
934:31Mike Toft SENMLytham St. Annes2.0 
1034:39Thomas Marchant U20MPendle8.3 
1134:52Ryan Everett U20MLeven Valley11.3 
1234:53Marc Hartley SENMBarlick FR0.1 
1334:56Joseph Twigg U20MLancaster & Morecambe1.3 
1434:57Chris Singleton V35MTrawden16.7 
1534:59Tom Brewster SENMClayton le Moors9.9 
1635:05David Bagot SENMClayton le Moors2.4 
1735:16Luc Burnip U20MLancaster Uni-1.9 
1835:43Joe Greenwood SENMLytham St. Annes3.2 
1935:47Mark BonnerV40MGlaxo Hoad Hill H  
2036:17Paul Oldham V40MTrawden18.3 
2136:25Andrew Draper V35MLytham St. Annes5.2 
2236:30Callum Barltrop U23MLancaster Uni7.8 
2336:31Ryan Skeats U23MLancaster Uni11.4 
2436:33Quentin Gratrix V40MKendal10.2 
2536:55Matthew WallSENMLevens Valley AC  
2636:56Bob Atkinson V60MBarrow & Furness4.5 
2737:02Will Sisson SENMKendal2.1 
2837:03Calum Holmes U20M 7.7 
2937:11Matthew Carr SENMClayton le Moors2.8 
3037:16Ben Read U23MPreston/Central Lancashire Uni12.9 
3137:18David Fort V40MTrawden18.2 
3237:25Neil Tate V35MLytham St. Annes9.7 
3337:30Thomas Walker SENMClayton le Moors5.9 
3437:32Steven McKenzie V40MKirkby Milers11.6 
3537:36Chris Olive U20MLancaster Uni9.4 
3637:40David Edmondson V50MClayton le Moors4.8 
3737:43Paul Veevers V35MLytham St. Annes9.1 
3837:49Jeffrey Chadwick V45MHoad Hill/Helm Hill11.4 
3937:52Michael Dugdale U20MKendal/Helm Hill14.9 
4037:54James Ellis SENMKirkby Milers3.2 
4138:00Matthew Wilson V40MKendal2.5 
4238:02Andy Whaley V40MPreston1.5 
4338:08Al Healy V40MKirkby Milers9.8 
4438:14Oliver Knight U23MLancaster Uni7.0 
4538:20Mike Harris V45MWigan & District4.7 
4638:26Joe Todd V40MKendal1.0 
4738:30James Ingram V35MKirkby Milers14.8 
4838:41Thomas Howarth SENMLytham St. Annes9.1 
4938:42David McNally V40MLeven Valley2.7 
5038:45Simon Smith SENMTrawden/Vale Royal11.0 
5138:50Chris Wales V45MPreston11.1 
5238:51Andrew Jackson V45MHoad Hill13.3 
5338:52Josh Murphy SENMTodmorden8.0 
5438:56John Wright V50MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5.3 
5539:00Stuart Towns V40MWigan & District3.6 
5639:05Matt Charlton SENMDH Runners5.8 
5739:07Scott Boardman SENMBarlick FR19.6 
5839:36James Austin SENMBarlick FR8.1 
5939:36Michael Clarke Cubin V45MHoad Hill13.5 
6039:38Robert Fairbanks V35MRoyton3.8 
6139:40Jay Williams V35MKirkby Milers4.4 
6239:42Gary William Dover V50MHoad Hill4.1 
6339:46Lee Turner SENMKirkby Milers5.5 
6439:46Jonathan Tuck V40MLytham St. Annes3.7 
6539:47Sean Wilton SENMKirkby Milers13.2 
6639:48Richard Wilson V35MKendal1.0 
6739:49Cian Nutt V35MHoad Hill7.3 
6839:58Thornton Taylor V60MRossendale13.6 
6940:08John Sprackland V55MSouthport Waterloo10.5 
7040:19Kevin Harrison V40MKirkby Milers2.7 
7140:31Andrew Stanton V35MKirkby Milers24.8 
7240:31Gary Fisher SENMKirkby Milers4.9 
7340:34Chris Funnell V50MClayton le Moors11.7 
7440:36Lee Winter V40MHoad Hill16.3 
7540:37Josh Phillipson U23MRoyal Air Force15.0 
7640:40Barry Wheeler SENMRed Rose6.7 
7740:42Richard Talbot V50MSouthport Waterloo10.2 
7840:44Tom Southward SENMHoad Hill8.6 
7940:46Simon Gora SENMGarstang9.5 
8040:51Peter Sagar V55MHyndburn11.7 
8140:52John Naylor V35MRed Rose7.5 
8240:58James Foster SENMLancaster Uni29.5 
8341:00Andrew Simm SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde9.7 
8441:07James Osborne V40MTrawden12.1 
8541:07Benjamin Peace U20MLancaster Uni19.7 
8641:13Andrew Christie V35MRed Rose3.8 
8741:19Matthew Green U20MWirral7.9 
8841:21Paul Sparrow V50MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde8.0 
8941:34Christopher Laird SENMLeven Valley26.2 
9041:35James Crook V45MTrawden20.6 
9141:36Graham Hodgson V55MLancaster & Morecambe8.7 
9241:37Nick Hume V60MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde10.3 
9341:40Kevin Hesketh V60MPreston12.2 
9441:40Chris Simpson V40MWigan & District9.8 
9541:44Manolo Mendoza V45MRed Rose10.1 
9641:56Luke Turner U20MHoad Hill0.9 
9742:05Robert Johnson V60MSouthport Waterloo13.2 
9842:08Unknown RunnerSENM   
9942:13Phil Everett V40MLeven Valley25.2 
10042:15David Collins V55MWigan & District11.9 
10142:23Paul Managh V40MHoad Hill7.0 
10242:40Alex Rowe V60MWesham/Northern Masters21.5 
10342:40Craig Nicholls V40M 7.8 
10442:52Carl Mcmahon V40MSouthport Waterloo8.9 
10543:08Paul Thomas SENMKirkby Milers4.8 
10643:12John Collier V60MWesham13.7 
10743:18Ben Gillen U13MMethodist College Belfast-1.1 
10843:20Michael Kirkman V50MRossendale14.8 
10943:20Graham Webster V65MLytham St. Annes/Northern Masters9.9 
11043:28Nathan Harris SENMLeven Valley4.4 
11143:29Andrew Jennings V40MLeven Valley24.9 
11243:38Terry Hellings V60MLytham St. Annes16.0 
11343:38Allan Boult V55MTrawden16.1 
11443:38Michael McGeown V60MChorley ATC22.7 
11543:39Stephen Peters SENMHoad Hill23.8 
11643:42Matthew Holliday V50MDH Runners16.8 
11743:42Paul Corkill V35MLeven Valley19.7 
11843:49Stuart Mcgurk V55MKendal13.7 
11943:51Richard WilkinsonV50MLancaster Uni. RC  
12043:54Alastair Campbell Macdonald V35MHoad Hill14.6 
12143:55Kevin Edwards V50MAstley & Tyldesley/Wigan & District23.8 
12243:58Graham Pinder V60MHoad Hill17.8 
12344:08David Moynihan V50MClayton le Moors/Hyndburn22.6 
12444:10Simon Shaw V55MRed Rose11.2 
12544:10David ParkerV50MLevens Valley AC  
12644:16Ben Francis U23MLancaster Uni12.1 
12744:20Alec Fowler U20MLancaster Uni14.4 
12844:44David McGuigan V35MKendal8.1 
12945:12Stephen Roberts V45MKendal17.0 
13045:24Daniel Parkinson SENMWigan & District25.0 
13145:35Allan Hartley V40MBlackburn14.2 
13245:44Ben Stewart V40MChorley ATC19.9Click your Clock logo
13345:51Michael CooperV40MLevens Valley AC  
13445:56Roy Parkinson V50MPreston13.1 
13546:08John McDonald V50MTrawden13.2 
13646:38James Warburton SENMKirkby Milers18.4 
13746:44Mark McCrea V45MRed Rose16.6 
13846:53Philip Butler V50MRed Rose11.5 
13947:08Mark Hughes V40MLytham St. Annes11.8 
14047:13Daniel Smith V40MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde27.7 
14147:15Martin Bates V60MWesham/Civil Service10.4 
14247:30Christopher O'Brien V50MTrawden15.5 
14347:35Michael Brown V55MPreston16.8 
14447:41Chris Bowker SENMLytham St. Annes12.1 
14547:51Philip Dean V55MRed Rose17.5 
14647:52Ben Donoghue V40MRed Rose18.6 
14748:08Mark Walker V50MKendal14.2 
14848:21Patrick Thomas V65MHoad Hill18.4 
14948:33Graham Hobson V60MGarstang17.8 
15049:13Ken D Lamb V55MHoad Hill7.1 
15150:39John Wiseman V50MRed Rose17.1 
15251:29Tom Evelin V60MHoad Hill20.6 
15351:54Jason Sheridan V45MLytham St. Annes24.1 
15452:11Simon Scarr V50MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde14.1 
15552:26Adrian Newnham V65MHoad Hill22.0 
15652:57Peter Browning V55MClayton le Moors18.8 
15753:08Ian Pike V45MSouthport Waterloo23.4 
15854:08Roy Stevens V65MLytham St. Annes21.3 
15954:18Greg Oulton V50MLytham St. Annes18.4 
16056:47Alan Wilkinson V65MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde29.1 
16161:26Gareth Fairey V40MRed Rose27.5 
16264:08Karl FurseyV40MGlaxo Hoad Hill H  
 
4.4KXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:14Sam Hodkinson U15MBlackburn0.3 
215:33Daniel Sanderson U15MKendal13.2 
315:38Jack XHughesU15MChorley Ac & Tri  
415:42Jackson McKay U15MClayton le Moors/Blackburn9.8 
516:20Jacob Smith U15MKendal-2.8 
616:30Jakob Nelson U15MLeven Valley14.7 
716:47Ben Wilson U15MChorley ATC7.6 
816:47Rhys Ashton U15MLancaster & Morecambe-1.3 
916:55Josh Roelants U15MKendal/Helm Hill21.8 
1016:57Michael Stevens U15MClayton le Moors/Burnley-0.3 
1116:59Benjamin Smith U15MKendal13.1 
1217:08Jake Dickinson U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Preston0.6 
1317:27Peter Stevens U15MClayton le Moors6.9 
1417:44Charlie Taylor U15MRossendale10.4 
1517:49Finty Royle U17WChorley ATC/Lancaster Uni5.2 
1617:50Luke Wilson U15MChorley ATC10.6 
1717:51Danielle Whipp U17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde15.9 
1818:09Max Swarbrick U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde12.3 
1918:16Nathan Ormandy U15MBarrow & Furness12.3 
2018:20Jessica Dean U17WSouthport Waterloo11.6 
2118:35Mark Roberts U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton0.1 
2218:48Nicola Moynihan U17WHyndburn3.3 
2319:05James Smith U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde14.6 
2419:12Harvey Cooper U15MLeven Valley22.8 
2519:17Adam WilliamsonU15MLevens Valley AC  
2621:08Lennon Jackson U15MBurnley/Clayton le Moors19.4 
2721:32Arran Baldwin U15MPreston31.8 
2823:27Henry Yates U15MBarrow & Furness41.6 
2923:39Theo Burfield U15MClayton le Moors17.6 
 
2.8KXC U15
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:16Isaac Butler U13MBlackburn11.2 
210:32Olivia Logan U15WSouthport Waterloo3.8 
310:42George Denye U13MPreston/Lytham St. Annes7.9 
410:45Henry Hunter U13MKendal11.8 
510:46Hayden Mercer U13MBlackburn1.1 
610:47Robbie Smedley U13MClayton le Moors/Burnley11.3 
710:53Edward James Sargent U13MHoad Hill12.4 
811:00Finley Corkill U13MLeven Valley15.0 
911:01Oliver Smith U13MKendal25.4 
1011:02Amy-Nicola Davies U15WBlackburn4.4 
1111:07Kyle Taylor-Pomfret U13MBlackburn14.1 
1211:07Thomas McGrattan U13MLancaster & Morecambe4.1 
1311:07Justin Corbishley U13MHoad Hill6.5 
1411:09Bethany Reid U15WChorley ATC2.9 
1511:14Phoebe Hayashi U15WLancaster & Morecambe0.7 
1611:21Francis Ball U13MLytham St. Annes22.4 
1711:22Lilly-Ann Grayson U15WSouthport Waterloo17.8 
1811:26Lucy Tickle U15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde17.0 
1911:27William Nicholls U13MClayton le Moors12.4 
2011:28Eleesha Charnley U15WBlackburn2.8 
2111:33Matthew Jackson U13MClayton le Moors24.3 
2211:42Emily Swarbrick U15WCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners16.7 
2311:46Codie Dewhurst U13MBlackburn0.2 
2411:51Jennifer Williamson U15WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton16.4 
2511:52Saul Sharp U13MBlackburn11.5 
2611:59Fred Calvert U13MLancaster & Morecambe12.9 
2712:08Jacob Preston U13MLancaster & Morecambe30.2 
2812:09Vladimir Wiggins U13MPreston14.0 
2912:10Isabel Hartley U15WTrawden/Blackburn21.2 
3012:14Freya Walsh U15WSouthport Waterloo22.6 
3112:14Annabelle Corlett U15WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton30.3 
3212:16James Roberts U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton25.0 
3312:17Connor Fletcher U13MWigan & District1.1 
3412:17Hollie Oldham U15WBlackburn24.7 
3512:22Derri Henderson U13MKirkby Milers1.1 
3612:23Sophie Ashworth U15WClayton le Moors22.4 
3712:32Jack Collett U13MLancaster & Morecambe2.4 
3812:36Amy Heaton U15WChorley ATC24.9 
3912:37Hannah Rose Doyle U15WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton25.0 
4012:37Phoebe Lucas U15WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton20.8 
4112:41Faye Hannaway U15WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton19.8 
4212:47Laura Bremner U15WLytham St. Annes26.5 
4313:00James Hawtin U13MPreston18.4 
4413:05Eva Sturzaker U15WPreston34.4 
4513:14Emily Reid U15WChorley ATC24.9 
4613:20James Pike U13MSouthport Waterloo19.5 
4713:31Joe Mackenzie Sims U13MTrawden35.1 
4813:32Nathan RitchieU13MGlaxo Hoad Hill H  
4913:49Rebecca Ramsden U15WBlackburn20.5 
5014:42Lucie Bohannon U15WLytham St. Annes37.0 
5114:46Harley Vickers U13MPreston42.8 
 
2.2KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:00Louis BiglandU11MKendal-Helm Composite  
28:03Harry Smith U11MTrawden12.0 
38:10Will McNally U11MLeven Valley-0.1 
48:12Jack Barker U11MKendal9.0 
58:13Jacob ReedeyU11MBarlick Fr  
68:24Samuel AspeyU11MBlackburn Harriers  
78:29Ben Stratton U11MTrawden/Blackburn-0.1 
88:32Alfie Addison U11MHelm Hill/Kendal0.4 
Page: 1 2